We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

All Hallows Cross
Hughesville, MD
Saturday, October 31, 2009
All Hallows Cross Presented by Patuxent Velo Oak Ridge Park, Hughesville, MD Saturday, October 31, 2009
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Cat1/2/3
Place  Bib #  First Name   Last Name
1      75     Jared        Nieters
2      76     Dave         Fuentes
3      78     Keck         Baker
4      89     Ron          Huebner
5      84     Stephen      Robinson
6      86     Callum       Ingram
7      79     Ian          Marcuse
8      77     William      Gowin
9      88     Judd         Milne
10     80     Dan          Tille
11     83     Rusty        Williford
12     82     Stephen      Wahl
13     85     Peter        Lindeman
14     87     Greg         Abbott
15     81     Sean         Yeager
Cat 4 Men
1      138    Michael      Siedband
2      100    Lea          Syd
3      145    Brandon      Smith
4      143    James        Fogg
5      117    Audrey       Doroshenko
6      120    Craig        Grube
7      124    Matt         Tucker
8      115    Craig        Daly
9      105    Thom         Moore
10     140    Robert       Georgantas
11     118    Joseph       Wilczynski
12     104    Brian        Archer
13     119    Brad         David
14     151    Alex         Mata
15     133    Douglas      Owens
16     142    Peter        Schultz
17     144    Peter        Peterson
18     129    Mike         Neary
19     122    Ryan         Taylor
20     153    Alven        Williams
21     131    Guilherme    Roschke
22     141    Tim          Chiang
23     128    Ron          Edwards
24     149    Carter       Schultz
25     108    David        Wiesenhahn
26     154    Rodges       Ankrah
27     114    George       Blankenship
28     150    Ryon         Staten
29     137    Charles      Irvin
30     146    James        Briggs
31     139    Uwe          Steckhan
32     103    Spencer      Baker
33     134    Thomas       Jones
34     135    Delano       Steinacker
35     109    David        Stinson
36     126    Wayne        Lerch
37     152    Tanner       Browne
DNF    148    Michael      Wynnyk
DNF    136    Ryan         Dudek
Masters 3/4 Men 35+
1      224    Brent        Williamson
2      212    Geoffrey     Beaty
3      216    Anthony      Monaco
4      214    Rich         Siemer
5      222    William      Schieken
6      226    Karl         Kensinger
7      217    Ryan         Douglas
8      213    Andreas      Gutzeit
9      211    Joseph       Kotun
10     207    Paul         Bayne
11     234    Peter        Henry
12     206    Thor         Engblom
13     228    Patrick      Dolan
14     204    Ken          Woodrow
15     232    Chris        Zungmaster
16     230    Sean         Yeager
17     227    Marc         Frazer
18     225    John         Murray
19     200    James        Kline
20     218    James        Carlisle
21     238    Shawn        Downing
22     215    Alain        Philippe
23     223    Scott        Mabry
24     221    Rich         Zachary
25     210    Mike         Schiavo
26     231    James        McNeely
27     239    Ed           Abreo
28     209    Sol          Schott
29     233    Kelvin       Faik
30     236    Ron          Hickman
31     237    Chris        Schimek
32     235    Rick         Paskoski
DNF    201    William      Browne
DNF    203    Lowell       Mengel
DNF    219    Matt         Carroll
Masters 55+
1      182    Rob          Lea
2      180    James        Carlson
3      181    James        Wagner
Cat 3/4 Men
1      29     Andrew       Welch
2      2      Rusty        Williford
3      23     Judd         Walencikowski
4      28     Stephen      Wahl
5      22     Jay          Morali
6      20     Matthew      Bartlett
7      13     Bryan        Billington
8      11     Steve        Fife
9      24     Nathan       Chenenko
10     30     Zach         Rogers
11     6      Todd         Bickling
12     15     Ryan         Dudek
13     16     Rich         Siemer
14     18     William      Schieken
15     21     Gregory      Abbott
16     7      Chris        Carraway
17     12     Sean         Yeager
18     5      Peter        Henry
19     9      Matt         Tucker
20     25     Ryan         Taylor
21     27     Scott        Mabry
DNF    17     Robert       Georgantas
DNF    26     Ed           Abreo
Junior Men
1      192    Greg         Stinson
2      191    Daniel       Shanley
Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+
1      258    Evan         Ellicott
2      261    Ron          Huebner
3      255    Stephen      Robinson
4      259    Judd         Milne
5      262    Joe          Fritsch
6      251    Shawn        Downing
7      257    Jim          Bronson
8      256    Scott        Cernich
9      254    Erik         Leaver
10     263    T            Pittman
11     264    Jed          Prentice
12     250    Peter        Lindeman
13     252    Sean         McCormick
DNF    260    Michael      Birner
Cat 1/2/3 Women
1      53     Julie        Kuliecza
2      51     Elizabeth    Harlow
3      54     Kristina     Adams
4      52     Christina    Briseno
5      50     Jean         Woodrow
6      55     Tracy        Lea
7      56     Brooke       Henderson
Cat 4 Women
1      74     Allyson      Tufano
2      81     Mary         Alex
3      84     Natalie      Dustman
4      71     Melani       Hom
5      72     Christine    Wehlburg
6      75     Christina    Huebner
7      68     Esther       Schaftel
8      85     Cathy        Lorse
9      80     Julia        Bryan
10     69     Doron        Peterson
11     77     Sarah        Gowin
12     70     Stacia       Brooks
13     83     Shanna       Switzer
14     78     Shannon      Rogers
15     67     Catherine    Dawson
16     79     Bridget      Zolman
17     76     Jennifer     Linko
18     73     Jennifer     Franko
19     66     Denise       Clearwater
20     82     Nona         Colburn
Juniors 10-14
1      87     Tanner       Browne
2      90     Nolan        Yager
3      88     Nicholas     Engblom
4      89     Cooper       Rice
1      95     Svetlana     Mack

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage