We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Mid-Atlantic Cyclocross Series
Wednesday, November 4, 2009
Mid-Atlantic Cyclocross Series Overall Standings November 4th, 2009
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Elite men
rank      first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     granogue     wiss   Beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Adam           Myerson        CYCLESMART                                       90                 80             58           62     75        80     445
2         Davide         Frattini       Team Fuji                                        120                120            75           75                      390
3         Weston         Schempf        C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                     60                 70             54           60     48        70     362
4         Valentin       Scherz         Pro Cycles Scott Newwork                                                           80           70     63        120    333
5         Ryan           Dewald         Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON                          65                 65             41           52     80               303
6         Greg           Wittwer        ALAN North America Cycling Team                  48                 58             56           44     52        42     300
7         Andrew         Wulfkuhle      C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                     58                 41             52           35     56        58     300
8         Patrick        Bradley        Rutgers University Cycling Team                  35                 50             50           43     35        46     259
9         Richard        Visinski       Echappe Equipment                                43                 48             42           35     43        41     252
10        Adam           McGrath        Thule/Van Dessel                                                                   62           54     65        62     243
11        Ryan           Trebon         Kona                                                                               120          120                     240
12        Travis         Livermon       Champion System/ Cannondale                      56                 56                                 60        56     228
13        Bill           Elliston       Van Dessel Factory Team                          46                 38             44           39     40               207
14        Jared          Nieters        Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers                      54                 54             48           46                      202
15        Nicholas       Weighall       California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized                                                               120       75     195
16        Nathanael      Wyatt          Carolina Fatz pb Santa Cruz Bicycles             42                 46                                 46        60     194
17        Guillaume      Nelessen       Van Dessel Factory Team                          50                                36                  58        44     188
18        Tyler          Wrenn          COLAVITA SUTTER HOME                             70                 62                          56                      188
19        Michael        Jenks          Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike Shop         36                 36             39           38               38     187
20        Stephen        Cummings       Indiana Regional Medical Center                  52                 52                                 37        40     181
21        Barry          Wicks          Kona                                                                               90           90                      180
22        Christopher    Consorto       Allied Milk (MTB) / Allied Milk (road)           44                 42                          40               39     165
23        Mike           Garrigan       La Bicicletta/ Jetpower                          75                 90                                                  165
24        Zach           Adams          C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                     37                 43                                 39        36     155
25        Matt           Spohn          Dynaflo Racing                                   35                 40             35           41                      151
26        Dan            Timmerman      RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX                                                70           80                      150
27        Joseph         Dombrowski     Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit                                                      46                  50        52     148
28        Michael        Broderick      KENDA-Seven-NoTubes                                                                                    90        50     140
29        Luke           Keough         Champion Systems Pro Cyclocross                  80                 60                                                  140
30        Ryan           Knapp          BikeReg.com                                      62                 75                                                  137
31        Josh           Dillon         RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX                                                60           65                      125
32        Will           Dugan          RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX                                                65           58                      123
33        Andrew         Crooks         NYC Velo                                                                           43           35               43     121
34        Jerome         Townsend       BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF                                                                        54        65     119
35        Jonny          Sundt          ElGato                                                                                                 70        48     118
36        Ian            Mathias        Team BBC                                         38                 39             37                                   114
37        Jordan         Kahlenberg     Breakawaybikes.com                               39                 35             35                                   109
38        Dan            Langlois       Embrocation Cycling Journal                                         37             35           35                      107
39        Stephan        Kincaid        Champion System/Cannondale                                                                      48     44               92
40        Justin         LINDINE        BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF                                                                                  90     90
41        Bryan          Fawley         Hudz - Subaru                                                                      35           50                      85
42        Adam           Driscoll       Adventures For the Cure                                                            40                  41               81
43        Jeffrey        Buckles        ALAN / Richmond Pro                                                                35                  42               77
44        Kirt           Fitzpatrick    Sexual Camel                                                                       35           42                      77
45        John           Burns          Bikeman.com                                                                                            38        37     75
46        Gavriel        Epstein        RadicalVelo.com                                  40                                                              35     75
47        Michael        Mihalik        Freddie Fu Cycling Team                                                            38           35                      73
48        Pavel          Gonda          CRCA / Pacifico Team                                                                            36               35     71
49        Adam           Farabaugh      Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA Cannondale                                           35           35                      70
50        Bradley        Ford           South Mountain Cycles                                                              35                  35               70
51        J Gabriel      Lloyd          Van Dessel Factory Team                          35                                             35                      70
52        Adam           Szczepanski    Wissahickon                                      35                 35                                                  70
53        Nick           KEOUGH         Team Champion System                                                                                             54     54
54        Noah           Niwinski       Boone Velo                                                          44                                                  44
55        Shawn          Adams          Lake Effect                                      41                                                                     41
56        Eric           Muehl          Industry Nine                                                                                   37                      37
57        Mike           Stubna         Indiana Regional Medical Center                                                                        36               36
58        Tim            Ciarkowski     Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team                                            35                                                  35
59        Jacob          Florence       Boone Velo                                                          35                                                  35
60        hunter         pronovost      Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsarenotrockstars.com                                                    35               35
61        Lisban         Quintero       CRCA/ Foundation                                                                                35                      35
62        Myles          ROMANOW        CRCA Global Locate                                                                                               35     35
63        Aaron          Snyder         Scott Bicycles USA                                                                              35                      35
64        Michael        Yozell         VisitPA.com                                                                                     35                      35
U23
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   Beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Valentin       Scherz         Pro Cycles Scott Newwork                                                           120          120    90        120    450
2         Patrick        Bradley        Rutgers University Cycling Team                  75                 80             80           80     62        62     439
3         Adam           McGrath        Thule/Van Dessel                                                                   90           90     120       80     380
4         Travis         Livermon       Champion System / Cannondale                     90                 90                                 80        75     335
5         Zach           Adams          C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                     80                 75                                 65        60     280
6         Luke           Keough         Champion Systems Pro Cyclocross                  120                120                                                 240
7         Joseph         Dombrowski     Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit                                                      75                  70        65     210
8         Jerome         Townsend       BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF                                                                        75        90     165
9         Adam           Farabaugh      Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA Cannondale                                           70           75                      145
10        Nick           KEOUGH         Team Champion System                                                                                             70     70
Elite Women
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   Beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Maureen        Bruno Roy      MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles                       90                 90             90           80     90        120    560
2         Laura          Van Gilder     C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                     120                120            80           75     80        75     550
3         Deidre         Winfield       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                   80                 75             70           70     75        80     450
4         Kristin        Gavin          Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                     70                 70             54           52     70        52     368
5         Arley          Kemmerer       Hub Racing                                       65                 65             56           60     60        60     366
6         Rebecca        Wellons        Team Plan C                                      75                 80             62           54               56     327
7         Nikki          Thiemann       Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon                     60                 60             58           56               65     299
8         Amanda         Carey          Kenda/Trainwitheric.com                                                            75           65     65        70     275
9         Lenore         Pipes          unattached                                       37                 46             44           41     56        50     274
10        Jennifer       Maxwell        ATAC Sportswear p/b The Bike Rack                50                 52                          50     62        58     272
11        Kristine       Church         Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                    44                 42             40           46     52        48     272
12        Diane          Grim           C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                   41                 48             46           40     50        46     271
13        Lauri          Webber         Secret Henry's Team                              52                 50             52           44     58               256
14        Georgia        Gould          Luna Pro Team                                                                      120          120                     240
15        Mary           McConneloug    KENDA-Seven-NoTubes                                                                                    120       90     210
16        Lisa           Most           Wissahickon/Engin Cycles                         38                 35                          37     44        42     196
17        Julie          Kuliecza       Alan North America Cycling                       42                 54             41           43                      180
18        Beth           Mason          Verge Test Pilot                                 43                 41             38                  54               176
19        Erica          Yozell         VisitPA.com                                      54                                             58               62     174
20        Carolyn        Popovic        Beacon                                           62                 62             50                                   174
21        Jessica        Singerman      Wissahickon                                      46                 38                                 46        43     173
22        Andrea         Luebbe         Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                                                     43           38     48        44     173
23        Amy            Breyla         C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                                                     48           42               54     144
24        Barbara        Howe           Vanderkitten                                                                       65           62                      127
25        Jill           Waggett        Guy's Racing Club                                40                 43                          39                      122
26        Vicki          Thomas         Ottawa Cross                                     58                 58                                                  116
27        Sally          Annis          Hub Racing                                                                         60           48                      108
28        Patty          Buerkle        Haymarket Bicycles                               48                 56                                                  104
29        Andrea         Smith          Minuteman Road Club                                                                             90                      90
30        Evie           Boswell-Vilt   BMW-Bianchi/Capital City Cycling                                    40             39                                   79
31        Tara           Parsons        CRCA                                                                                            36               41     77
32        Kacey          Manderfield    BlackDog                                         56                                                                     56
33        Elizabeth      Harlow         C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                                        44                                                  44
34        Heidi          Von Teitenberg C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                                                       42                                   42
35        Kristy         Swope          Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                 39                                                                     39
36        Christina      Briseno        CycleLife p/b Specialized                                           39                                                  39
37        Marni          Harker         Team Kenda                                                          37                                                  37
38        Lynda          Maldonado      Philadelphia Ciclismo                                               36                                                  36
35+
place     first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   Beacon    HPCX   total
1         Jennifer       Maxwell        ATAC Sportswear p/b The Bike Rack                90                 120                         120    90        90     510
2         Lauri          Webber         Secret Henry's Team                              120                90             90           80     80               460
3         Diane          Grim           C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                   75                 80             80           75     70        80     460
4         Lisa           Most           Wissahickon/Engin Cycles                         62                 58                          65     65        75     325
5         Beth           Mason          Verge Test Pilot                                 80                 65             75                  75               295
6         Mary           McConneloug    KENDA-Seven-NoTubes                                                                                    120       120    240
7         Jill           Waggett        Guy's Racing Club                                70                 70                          70                      210
8         Sally          Annis          Hub Racing                                                                         120          90                      210
9         Elizabeth      Harlow         C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                     60                 75                                                  135
10        Tara           Parsons        CRCA                                                                                            62               70     132
11        Kristy         Swope          Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                 65                                                                     65
12        Christina      Briseno        CycleLife p/b Specialized                                           62                                                  62
13        Lynda          Maldonado      Philadelphia Ciclismo                                               60                                                  60
elite masters
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   Beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Michael        Yozell         VisitPA.com                                      120                120            90           80     120       90     620
2         Matt           Kraus          RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX              52                 60             80           90     62        120    464
3         Ralf           Warmuth        Westwood Velo                                    70                 75             75           62     75        70     427
4         Roger          Aspholm        Westwood Velo                                                                      120          120    90               330
5         Andy           Gorski         SPK / Speedgoat / Salsa                          54                 41             62           52     54        56     319
6         Greg           Ferguson       Beacon Cycling & Fitness                         65                 58             52           37     60        46     318
7         Blair          Saunders       Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley                  80                 80                          65     80               305
8         Kristopher     Auer           C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                                      50             70           60     37        75     292
9         Dave           Weaver         ALAN North America Cycling Team                  62                                             75     70        80     287
10        Rob            Collins        Secret Henry's Team                              90                 70                                 56        60     276
11        Robert         Campos         GS Gotham/Toga                                   56                 46             60           56     46               264
12        Glenn          Turner         Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                        48             38           54     43        50     233
13        Kevin          Fryberger      Pabst Blue Ribbon                                41                 36             58                  50        38     223
14        Eric           Schlauch       Team Somerset                                    50                                65           50               58     223
15        Matthew        Howard         GS Gotham/Toga                                   58                                             41     58        44     201
16        Joseph         Piccillo       Evolution Racing                                                                   44           48     48        43     183
17        Troy           Kimball        Westwood Velo                                                                      40           70               62     172
18        Christopher    Long           GS Gotham/Toga                                   37                 43                          42     44               166
19        Kelly          Cline          Wissahickon                                                                        43           40     39        39     161
20        Chris          Nystrom        C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                                      52             56                  52               160
21        Kevin          Molloy         CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM                                                         50                  65        40     155
22        Bernie         Shiao          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                     38                 38                          35     41               152
23        Marc           Vettori        C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                                      44             54           46                      144
24        Chad           Culbertson     Guy's Racing                                                                       46           43               52     141
25        David          Hunt           Team Somerset                                                                      41           58               42     141
26        Mike           Hebe           VISITPA.COM                                      75                 62                                                  137
27        Chris          Samuel         Cape Atlantic/Beaconcycling                      40                 40                                           54     134
28        Dave           Fuentes        Battley Harley Davidson                                             90             36                                   126
29        Marc           Boudreau       Ride with Rendall                                60                 65                                                  125
30        Kevin          Saint Clair    Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching                                          39                  42        35     116
31        Daniel         Brill          Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.com           36                                35           36                      107
32        Michael        Birner         Ben's Performance Bikes/BMC                      42                 56                                                  98
33        Randall        Root           Evolution Cycling Club                                              54                                 36               90
34        Michael        Runnals        JRVS/Casey Auto Group                            43                 42                                                  85
35        Dan            Larino         CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marble & Granite                                     48                            36     84
36        Donald         Snoop   Jr.    Verge Sport/Test Pilot                           35                                                              48     83
37        Todd           Kruger         Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham                      39                                                              41     80
38        Jeff           Cordisco       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                                      35                                 38               73
39        Maurice        GAMANHO        MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                                                                             65     65
40        Michael        Kolb           C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                     48                                                                     48
41        Kirk           Reisinger      Club Wissahickon / Engin Cycles                  46                                                                     46
42        Jeffrey        Appeltans      MAMBO/GoCycling-D&Q                              44                                                                     44
43        Patrick        Wilder         Cyclepath Racing                                                                                44                      44
44        Bradley        Ford           South Mountain Cycles                                                              42                                   42
45        Edwin          Bull           Van Dessel Factory Team                                                                                40               40
46        Chris          Facas          Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol                                                              39                      39
47        Mark           Knokey         Vertical Earth                                                      39                                                  39
48        Brian          Wieczorek      Freddie Fu Cycling                                                                              38                      38
49        Nils Johan     Anestad        Evolution Racing                                                                   37                                   37
50        Charles        Erndl          Team DRV/Deathrowvelo-clothing                                      37                                                  37
51        Raymond        ZEIMET         Guy's Racing Club                                                                                                37     37
52        Fred           Klenk          Evolution Racing                                                                                       35               35
45+
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   beacon    hpcx   totals
1         Ralf           Warmuth        Westwood Velo                                    90                 90             120          80     90        120    590
2         Greg           Ferguson       Beacon Cycling & Fitness                         80                 80             80           62     80        75     457
3         Blair          Saunders       Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley                  120                120                         90     120              450
4         Christopher    Long           GS Gotham/Toga                                   60                 70             40           65     75        56     366
5         Kevin          Saint Clair    Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching        54                 42             65           54     70        65     350
6         Joel           Moats          YBR/Mountainside Racing                          48                 52             56           50     56        58     320
7         Paul           Wahner         DrWahner.com                                     50                 58             58           58     48        46     318
8         Eric           Schlauch       Team Somerset                                    75                                90           70               80     315
9         David          Lowe           Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                     52                 56             48           48     54        52     310
10        Bernie         Shiao          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                     62                 65             54           60     65               306
11        Troy           Kimball        Westwood Velo                                                                      70           120              90     280
12        Kevin          Breckenmaker   Yellow Breeches Racing                           41                 48             43           43     50        54     279
13        David          Hunt           Team Somerset                                    58                                75           75               70     278
14        Jeffrey        Appeltans      MAMBO/GoCycling-D&Q                              65                                60           56     58               239
15        Fred           Wittwer        ALAN North American Cycling Team                 44                                62                  52        60     218
16        Jim            Feehan         Kissena                                          40                 36             42                  46        44     208
17        Douglass       Gray           Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                         46                 50             52           44                      192
18        Jeff           Cordisco       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                   56                 62                                 62               180
19        Karl           Kensinger      NCVC/Inova Health System                                            40             44           41               50     175
20        Larry          Kaufman        Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                                       54             50           46                      150
21        Randall        Root           Evolution Cycling Club                                              75                                 60               135
22        Patrick        Leonard        Evolution Racing                                 38                                             38               41     117
23        David          Wilson         Northeastern Hardware/CJCT                                                                      52               62     114
24        Jim            Bronson        LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies                                        44             46                                   90
25        Donald         Catlin         Tokeneke Road club                                                                                     44        43     87
26        Chip           Lortz          Kelly Benefits Statagies                                            41                          42                      83
27        Charles        McDaniel       Secret Henrys Team                                                  38                                           42     80
28        Michael        Kolb           C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                     70                                                                     70
29        Ron            Huebner        Potomac Velo Club                                                   60                                                  60
30        Albert         GREENE         Yellow Breeches Racing                                                                                           48     48
31        Chris          Huhn           Evolution Cycling Club                                              46                                                  46
32        Scott          Wilson         Evolution Racing                                                    43                                                  43
33        Martin         Jones          Team Somerset - Van Dessel                       43                                                                     43
34        Nunzio         DiBiasi        Yellow Breeches Racing                                                                                 43               43
35        Eric           Anderson       Somerset Wheelmen                                42                                                                     42
36        Joseph         Kotun          Evolution Cycling Club                                                             41                                   41
37        Neal           Sapp           Ben's Performance and Bikes                                                                     40                      40
38        Jeff           Guy            WVU Healthcare                                                      39                                                  39
39        Jay            Downs          WVU Healthcare                                                                                  39                      39
40        Marc           Bechtold       PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens                    39                                                                     39
41        John           Rogers         DCMTB--Fueled by Whole Foods Market                                 37                                                  37
42        MIKE           JINKS          BikeWorks Racing                                                    35                                                  35
u19       first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Jeffrey        Bahnson        Thule / Van Dessel                               120                120            120                 120       120    600
2         Zach           Bender         Cycle-Smart                                      80                 75             80           90     80        80     485
3         Dag            Anderson       Somerset Wheelmen                                75                                65                  70        70     280
4         Matthew        Spinks         Team Planc                                                                         90                  90        90     270
5         Noah           Granigan       Team Somerset                                                                      70           80     60               210
6         Juan           Carmona        Young Medalists                                                                                 120    75               195
7         Jesse          Keough         CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                      90                 90                                                  180
8         Charles        Lortz III      Kelly Benefits Stategies                                            80                          75                      155
9         Anthony        Skorochod      Alliance Environmental                                                             75           70                      145
10        Cyprien        Josse          Union Sportive Jarrie Champ                                                                            62        75     137
11        Dag            ANDERSON       Team Somerset                                                                                                    70     70
12        Wes            Kline                                                                                                                 65               65
13        Adam           Nawrot         MTBNJ.com/Halters                                                                  62                                   62
Cat 2/3/4
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   Beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Yanni          Papadopoulos   Team Latitude/ABRT                               30                 30                          17     24        20     121
2         Gunnar         Bergey         C3- Athletes Seving Athelets                     22                 15             18           30               30     115
3         Sam            OKeefe         C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                                      9              35           35     35               114
4         Fred           Brown          MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles                         20                 17             8            27     18        19     109
5         Mark           Broadwater     C3-Athletes Serving Athletes.com                 24                 24                          19     20        22     109
6         Craig          Lebair         philadelphia ciclismo                            10                                15           24     22        15     86
7         Daniel         Chabanov       Kissena Cycling Club                                                                            20     30        35     85
8         Bryon          Kremer         Cannondale Bicycle Corp.                         35                                27           14                      76
9         Kyle           Peppo          CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                       18                                                    27        27     72
10        Mike           Festa          Pawling Cycle & Sport                            16                                30           22                      68
11        joseph         reynolds       EnginCycles.com                                                     11             22           16     17               66
12        Gregory        Lindstrom      Gung Ho/Spring House Cycling                     19                                24                  16               59
13        Charles        Florek         Rutgers University Cycling Team                  15                                19           1      8         10     53
14        Shane          Watters        Bicycle therapy                                  27                 18             7                                    52
15        Patrick        Blair          Adventures For The Cure                                             22             12                  15               49
16        Matt           Harris         Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports                                          20           11               16     47
17        Chris          Mayhew         JBV Coaching                                                        27             17           2                       46
18        Mark           Pohndorf       Colavita Racing                                                                    13           9                18     40
19        John           Beers          Philadelphia Ciclismo                            13                                3            12               8      36
20        Adam           Driscoll       Adventures For the Cure                                             35                                                  35
21        Blake          Bedoya         CRCA/SBR MULTISPORTS                             12                                             7      10        1      30
22        Thomas         Mackay         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                                        16                                           13     29
23        Stuart         Louder         ALAN North America Cycling                       9                  13             6                                    28
24        Dave           Trimble        Kissena Cycling Club                                                                            10               17     27
25        Ryan           Fawley         Gripped Films                                    17                 10                                                  27
26        Timothy        Brown          The Bike Rack                                    7                                                     19               26
27        Ricky          Gurgiulo       Colavita Racing                                                                                                  24     24
28        Alejandro      Guzman         CRCA / FOUNDATION                                                   8                           15                      23
29        Thomas         Mackay         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                                                                    18     4                22
30        Alex           Ebright        DCTMB                                                               5              16                                   21
31        Tyler          Karnes         Hincapie Development Team                                           20                                                  20
32        Kyle           Murphy         The Bike Lane                                                       19                                                  19
33        Christopher    Esnes          High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen                                                                    12        7      19
34        Joseph         Grimm          Army                                             11                 1                                  6                18
35        colin          prensky        GS Gotham/Toga!                                                                    9            8                       17
36        joe            pigga          Lehigh University                                                                  11                  5                16
37        Hunter         PRONOVOST      Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsarenotrockstars.com                                                              14     14
38        Soren          Klingsporn     Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games                                                                      14               14
39        Peter          Kennedy        C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                     14                                                                     14
40        Tom            Jeffrey        Team Natures Path/3Sports                                           14                                                  14
41        Callum         Ingram                                                                                            14                                   14
42        Mark           Romanovsky     Muddy Cup Cycling                                8                                                               5      13
43        Ricky          Gorgivio                                                                                                              13               13
44        Jacob          Arnold         Pioneer Racing                                                                                  13                      13
45        Ian            Marcuse        Richmond KAF                                                        12                                                  12
46        Nicholas       Bennette       Minuteman Road Club                                                                                              12     12
47        Bill           Showers        LoweRiders                                                                                             11               11
48        Brett          Rothmeyer      Kraynicks                                        5                  6                                                   11
49        Joseph         GILCH          Rutgers University Cycling Team                                                                                  11     11
50        Matthew        Donahue        DCMTB/Whole Foods Market                                                           10                                   10
51        John           Cutler         CRCA                                                                               8                             2      10
52        Colin          Sandberg       Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute                                                                    9                9
53        Saverio        Fiorino        Danny's Cycles/ Sebago Footwear                  6                                                               3      9
54        Jake           DAVIDSON       Dickinson College Cycling                                                                                        9      9
55        Stephen        Robinson       Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB                                               7                                                   7
56        Steven         Ordons                                                                                                                7                7
57        Stuart         Louder         ALAN North American Cycling Team                                                                6                       6
58        Mark           FLIS           Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                                                                                    6      6
59        Charles        Thompson       Rutgers University Cycling Team                  1                                                               4      5
60        Aaron          Shelmire       ProBikes                                                                                        5                       5
61        Jason          Eicholtz       Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                              5                                    5
62        Topher         Valenti        Bikesport                                                                                       4                       4
63        Brian          Swehla         Wheel Wright Bikes                               4                                                                      4
64        Willem         Heydendael     Bicycle Therapy                                                     4                                                   4
65        Ryan           Hardy          C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                                                       4                                    4
66        Adam           Duncan         CRCA/FGX Racing                                  2                                                     2                4
67        Nicholas       Mashburn       Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                                                            3                       3
68        Gonzalo        Escobar        Haymarket p/b Trackers                                              3                                                   3
69        Cameron        Dodge          scott rc mountain bike team                                                                            3                3
70        Forrest        Conrad         Secret Henry's Team                              3                                                                      3
71        Charles        Clarkson       Ellsworth Handcrafted Bikes/Whole Foods Market/Central Coffee Roaste2                                                   2
72        Matt           Allyn          HUP United                                                                         2                                    2
73        Todd           McLoughlin     Kissena                                                                                                1                1
74        Zac            Felpel         Team Alliance Environmental                                                        1                                    1
45+ women
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   Beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Tammy          Ebersole       Evolution Racing                                 120                80             90                  120       120    530
2         Anne           Rock           Sturdy Girl Cycling                              80                 62             80           90     80        75     467
3         Leslie         Conrad                                                                                            75                  90        70     235
4         Sally          Poliwoda       Sturdy Girl Cycling                                                 90                          120                     210
5         Julie          Lockhart       NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / MCRA         75                                60           70                      205
6         Lynn           Pitson         Carolina Masters Cycling                         90                 75                                                  165
7         Kerry          Combs          hUp uNiteD-Zanconato Custom Cycles                                                 65           80                      145
8         Ivy            Luhrs          Velo Bella                                                                         62           75                      137
9         Esther         Schaftel       Team BBC                                                            54             70                                   124
10        Sherri         Esempio        Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                     70                 50                                                  120
11        Terri          Spanogle       NCVC/Inova Health System                                            120                                                 120
12        Tammi          Stauffer       n/a                                                                                120                                  120
13        Denise         Clearwater                                                                         52             58                                   110
14        Ellen          WHITE          Team Campmor                                                                                                     90     90
15        Sarah          Sauvayre       Century Road Club Association                                                                                    80     80
16        Christine      Wehlburg       Team Latitude/ABRT                                                  70                                                  70
17        Tracy          Lea            T.E.A.M. FUJI                                                       65                                                  65
18        Mary           Alex           Evolution Cycling Club                                              60                                                  60
19        Karen          Tourian        Guy's Racing                                                        58                                                  58
20        Evelyn         Egizi          Artemis                                                             56                                                  56
21        Bridget        Zolman         Potomac Velo Club                                                   48                                                  48
U19 Am Men
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   Beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Julian         Meier          Beans Bikes                                      22                                30           30     35               117
2         Justin         Mauch          NCVC/Inova Health System                                            27             35           35                      97
3         Jimmy          Maurer         Guy's Racing Club                                19                                                    27        27     73
4         Nicholas       Engblom        NCVC/Inova Health System                                            13             22           24                      59
5         Tommy          Klose          Adventures for the Cure                                             22             27                                   49
6         Wyatt          Saint Clair    Main Line Cycling - BiKyle                                          15                                           30     45
7         Nicolas        CATLIN         Tokeneke Road Club                                                                                               35     35
8         Steven         Kendall        NCVC/Inova Health System                                            35                                                  35
9         Zach           Prebosnyak                                                      35                                                                     35
10        Ryan           Donovan        Team Latitude-ABRT                                                                                     30               30
11        Noah           Granigan       Team Somerset                                                       30                                                  30
12        Zachary        Semian                                                          30                                                                     30
13        Ryan           Clune          Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling Club                  27                                                                     27
14        August         Joachim                                                                                                        27                      27
15        Austin         Biaselli       Secret Henry's Team                                                                24                                   24
16        Jonathan       Bright         Team Vortex                                      24                                                                     24
17        Mitchell       Franko                                                                             24                                                  24
18        Austin         Bright         Team Vortex                                      20                                                                     20
19        Jake           Thompson       Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                                               20                                                  20
20        Anthony        Skorochod      Alliance Environmental                                              19                                                  19
21        Alec           West           Adventures for the Cure                                             18                                                  18
22        Tanner         Browne         Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor                                            17                                                  17
23        Nicholas       Battan                                                                             16                                                  16
24        Andrew         Issem          East Coasters                                                       14                                                  14
U19 Women
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   Beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Kaitlyn        Lawrence       Vortex                                           27                 35             35           35     35        35     202
2         Melissa        Garcia         Bike Line/LWA                                    22                 30             30           30     30               142
3         Bailey         Semian         Vortex                                           24                                27           27     27               105
4         Katherine      Shields        Carolina Masters Cycling                         35                                                                     35
5         Emily          Shields        Carolina Masters Cycling                         30                                                                     30
6         Avy            Rohr           Adventures for the Cure                                             27                                                  27
7         Toni           Esposito       Alliance Environmental                                                                          24                      24
8         Catherine      Probst                                                          20                                                                     20
3/4 women
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   Beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Katrina        Dowidchuk      deep blue                                        35                 35             35           35     35               175
2         Laura          Winberry       Campmor                                          22                 20             30           24     20        30     146
3         Lindsey        Hillesheim     Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                            27                 27             19           19     27        18     137
4         Jess           Kates Galatro  Flying Penguins                                  24                 19             24           18     19        24     128
5         Kim            Dubeck         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                     16                 13             27           30     15        22     123
6         Kathrin        Schumacher     Guy's Racing                                     10                 8              20           20     13        27     98
7         Christine      Fennessy       South Mountain Cycles                            30                                                    30        35     95
8         Ali            Flis           Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                    11                 3              12           14     22        17     79
9         Kathleen       Wulfkuhle      C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                     15                 9              6            10     17        11     68
10        Caitlin        Thompson       Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                     2                                 13           12     14        16     57
11        Erin           Mascelli       Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                 19                                17                  16               52
12        BrittLee       Bowman         Kissena                                          18                                16           15                      49
13        Amy            Cutler         Rutgers University Cycling Club                                     11                          17               20     48
14        Michelle       Bishop         Zaveta                                                                             15           13     18               46
15        Stacey         Barbossa       Montclair Cyclists                                                                                     24        19     43
16        Allyson        Tufano         NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                                              22             18                                   40
17        Kristina       Adams          NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                                              17             22                                   39
18        Jean           Woodrow        Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                                               30                                                  30
19        Teresa         DiSessa        Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                 17                                                              12     29
20        Julie          Lefebvre       International Bicycle/Global                                                                    27                      27
21        Rebecca        Frederick      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                                                       14           11                      25
22        Katherine      Shields        Carolina Masters Cycling                                            24                                                  24
23        Alaina         Gurski         Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                                           22                      22
24        Beth           Renner         Hermes                                           4                                              7                10     21
25        Janet          Trubey         North Carolina Cyclocross                        14                 7                                                   21
26        Andrea         Luebbe         Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                   20                                                                     20
27        Kelley         Bethoney                                                        5                                 2                   7         5      19
28        Bianca         Grecu          Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                                                                  8      10               18
29        Victoria       Hanks          Human Zoom Cycling                               7                                 8                             3      18
30        Emily          Shields        Carolina Masters Cycling                                            18                                                  18
31        Nicole         Hilaire        USMA Cycling                                                                                           8         9      17
32        Molly          Hurford        Rutgers Cycling                                                                    3                             14     17
33        Lee-Ann        Beatty         Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute                                                             16                      16
34        Karen          LoParco        Team Latitude/ABRT                                                  16                                                  16
35        Jocelyn        Mauldin        Mock Orange Bikes                                                   15                                                  15
36        Catie          Scheifele      Bean's Bikes                                                                                                     15     15
37        Michelle       Lee            Kissena                                          1                                 10           3                       14
38        MELANIE        WALKER         INVISIBLE BIKE                                                      14                                                  14
39        Dara           Kiese                                                           13                                                                     13
40        Bailey         Semian         Team Vortex                                                                                                      13     13
41        Karen          Bechtold       Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                                                                       12               12
42        Emily          MacKay         Zaveta                                                                             1                   11               12
43        Caroline       Savage                                                          12                                                                     12
44        Tammi          Stauffer                                                                           12                                                  12
45        Karen          Bechtold       EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                      6                                              5                       11
46        Audrey         Romanovsky     Muddy Cup Cycling                                3                                                               8      11
47        Loretta        Torres         Bike Line                                                                          11                                   11
48        Jennifer       Wolfson                                                                            10                                                  10
49        Andrea         Brennan        Team Atlantic                                                                                          9                9
50        Lindsay        Dugovich       BBC                                                                                             9                       9
51        Lisa           Force                                                           9                                                                      9
52        Crystal        Garcia         USMA Cycling                                                                                           2         7      9
53        Melani         Hom            T.E.A.M. Fuji                                                                      9                                    9
54        Kyra           Kenwood        Carl Hart/GSBC                                   8                                                                      8
55        Julie          Holman         T.E.A.M. Fuji                                                                      7                                    7
56        Stacie         Freymann       Pure Energy Cycling                                                                5            1                       6
57        Crystal        GARCIA         USMA Cycling Team                                                                                                6      6
58        Sarah          Grogan         Human Zoom/PBR                                                                                  2                4      6
59        Diane          Miller         Squaddra Coppi                                                      6                                                   6
60        Sara           Schewel        Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                                                                          6                6
61        Rachel         Teodori        Steel City Endurance                                                                            6                       6
62        Jennifer       Pitt           C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                                      5                                                   5
63        Tara           Walhart        University of Penn                                                                                     5                5
64        Tamara         Cabalu         Quaker City Wheelmen/BreakawayBikes.com                                                                4                4
65        Iva            Maxwell        AABC                                                                               4                                    4
66        Thea           Parent         Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                                                                    4                       4
67        Doron          Petersan       Charm City Cycling-Athletes Serving Athletes                        4                                                   4
68        Abby           Dean                                                                                                                  3                3
69        Erin           Silliman       Artemis                                                             2                                                   2
70        Gerilynn       SWEDE          Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft                                                                                         2      2
71        nishat         akhtar         onedaynever.com/ JRF                                                                                   1                1
72        Brooke         Henderson      Medplan/Tristar Cycling                                             1                                                   1
73        Katherine      Russell        Somerset Wheelmen                                                                                                1      1
35+ 3/4
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   Beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Sweet Johnny   May            C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                                        16             35           35     30        27     143
2         Ben            Anemone        Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                         35                 22             15                  35        35     142
3         Kevin          Horan          Colavita                                         27                                24           22     11        24     108
4         Peter          Baiamonte      Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing                  30                                22           19     16        15     102
5         Matt           Michel         NCVC / Inova Health System                                          15             30           30                      75
6         Norman         Brach          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                                                     20           24     20               64
7         Keith          Rohr           Adventures for the Cure                                             24             14           20                      58
8         Ryan           Pomajevich     Gotham Cyclists                                                                                 27               30     57
9         Neal           Sapp           Ben's Performance Bikes                                             12             19                  24               55
10        David          Baker          Liberty Cycle                                    16                                             15               17     48
11        Jonathan       Seibold        Family Bike Shop                                                    30             17                                   47
12        scott          stahl          SEAVS RACING / Ben's Performance Bicycles                           18             5                   22               45
13        Mike           Jancola        Guy's Racing Club                                20                                             8      17               45
14        geoffrey       frost          Team BBC                                                                           27           18                      45
15        Chip           Lortz          Kelly Benefits Statagies                                                           16                  27               43
16        john           kamenick       evolution cycling                                                   13                                 12        18     43
17        Mike           Czupryna       Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                         19                                             7      5         12     43
18        Barry          Jones          No Cents                                         7                                 13           12     8                40
19        Mark           Bowman         South Mountain Cycles Weyerbacher Brewing Co.    24                                             14                      38
20        Stephen        Robinson       Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB                                               35                                                  35
21        Robin          Kinney         Team Somerset                                    15                                                    6         14     35
22        Todd           Schwartz       Guy's Racing                                     11                                                    19               30
23        Thomas         Mains          Van Dessel Factory Team                          8                                 3                   18               29
24        Joe            Lanza          Guys Racing Club                                 14                                                    15               29
25        David          Iglewicz       CCV/Hotfoot/Ironhill                             22                                7                                    29
26        Edward         Haack          CycleCraft Racing Team                                                                          6                22     28
27        jay            morali         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                                        27                                                  27
28        Joseph         Wentzell       Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com                                                         13     10               23
29        Dennis         Smith          Secret Henry's                                   2                                 6            9                5      22
30        Doug           SPITZ          3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                                                                            20     20
31        Robert         Lamb           Beans Bikes                                      1                                              10     9                20
32        James          Johnson        Battlefield Velo/Frederick Bike Doctor                              20                                                  20
33        Peter          Jensen         Lattitude/ABRT                                                      19                                                  19
34        Rick           ANDERSON       Somerset Wheelmen                                                                                                19     19
35        Lawrence       Towner         Liberty Cycle                                    18                                                                     18
47        Todd           Hunter         Inland Construction/Back to Dirt Racing                                            18                                   18
38        Dave           Parse          Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                                          17                                                  17
39        Ray            Ignosh                                                          17                                                                     17
40        Michael        Beshore        Team Cycle Works                                                                                17                      17
41        William        Schieken       Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                                          7              9                                    16
42        Matthew        MORRISON       South Mountain Cycles                                                                                            16     16
43        Lars           Jacobsen                                                                                                       16                      16
44        Chris          Tarnowski      Westwood Velo                                                                                   11               4      15
45        James          Mernin         CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD                                                                              14               14
46        Ken            Deitch         Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon                     12                 2                                                   14
47        Jeff           Anderson       HPC/List                                                            14                                                  14
48        David          Troop          First State Velo Sport                           6                                              4      3                13
49        Mark           Stahl          SEAVS RACING/Bens Performance Bikes                                                                    13               13
50        Todd           Peterson       Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft                         13                                                                     13
51        Christopher    Gozick         MTBNJ.com/Halters Cycles                         10                                                              3      13
52        Alan           Blanchard      Westwood Velo                                                                                                    13     13
52        Clark          Evanitus       Gung Ho/Springhouse                                                                12                                   12
53        Andreas        Gutzeit        NCVC/Inova Health System                                            11                                                  11
54        Jamie          Elsasser       Westside Cycling                                                                   11                                   11
55        Glen           CALHOUN                                                                                                                         11     11
56        Jim            Vreeland       DeathRow Velo                                                                                                    10     10
57        Chris          Macon          Kelly Benefits/LSV                                                  10                                                  10
58        Ian            Landau                                                                                            10                                   10
59        nittany rider  unknown                                                         9                                                                      9
60        Dan            TARRANT        Cycle Sports/Worth & Co.                                                                                         9      9
61        Steve          Klose          Adventures For The Cure                                             9                                                   9
62        Bruce          Buckley        THE Bike Lane                                                       1              8                                    9
63        joel           gwadz          dcmtb\city bikes\metro gutter                                       8                                                   8
64        Ilya           CANTOR         MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                                                                             8      8
65        James          WILBUR         Team Campmor                                                                                                     7      7
66        Bob            Piacine        Guys Racing Club                                                                                       7                7
67        jason          justi          Beaver Valley Vello                                                                2            5                       7
68        Thor           Engblom        NCVC/Inova Health System                                                           4            3                       7
69        Joe            MULLIGAN       Montclair Cyclists                                                                                               6      6
70        Scott          Cernich        Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                                          6                                                   6
71        Scott          Thompson       Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                                               5                                                   5
72        Jay            Mongillo       Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles               5                                                                      5
73        Chris          Zangmeister    All American Bicycle Club                                           4                                                   4
74        Thomas         Bowmaster                                                       4                                                                      4
75        Eloy           Anzola         Kissena Cycling Club                                                                                   4                4
76        Jon            Hicks          Winchester Wheelmen Race Team                                       3                                                   3
77        Scott          Demel          Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing                  3                                                                      3
78        Dan            KILLINGSWORTH  HUP United                                                                                                       2      2
79        Richard        Hofbauer       Westwood Velo                                                                                   2                       2
80        James          Furman         Van Dessel Factory Team                                                                                2                2
81        Michael        Whitfield      HUP United                                                                                      1                       1
82        Bill           OKeefe         C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                                                     1                                    1
83        Michael        Kirk           The Secret Henry's Team                                                                                1                1
84        Ken            COLEMAN        Housatonic Wheel Club                                                                                            1      1
55+
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Mike           Connair        Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                                            24             30           30     35        35     154
2         Bob            Perna          beans bikes                                      20                 20             27           24     24        30     145
3         Nunzio         DiBiasi        Yellow Breeches Racing                           19                 18                          22               24     83
4         Fred           Wittwer        ALAN North American Cycling Team                                    35                          35                      70
5         Lawrence       Dudek          Team Somerset                                                                                   19     27        19     65
6         Andrew         Ammon          carolina masters                                 35                 30                                                  65
7         Kevin          Tuttle         Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coaching          22                                                    22        20     64
8         Richard        Sachs          RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX                                                35           27                      62
9         Mark           Urbanowicz     Team Somerset                                    30                 27                                                  57
10        Leo            Pizzini        Secret Henry's Team                              27                                                    30               57
11        Jerry          Weiner         Guys Racing                                                                        24                  19               43
12        Joe            Saling         Team Somerset Van Dessel                         24                                                    18               42
13        Jim            Innes          Guys Racing                                      18                                22                                   40
14        Kerry          Shields        Carolina Masters Cycling                         16                 22                                                  38
15        William        Speg                                                                               17                                 20               37
16        michael        chizkov        Bike Therapy                                                                                    20     17               37
17        Richard        Bauch          Colavita Racing, Inc.                                               19                                           18     37
18        James          Carlson        Potomac Velo Club                                                   15                          17                      32
19        Patrick        KENNEDY        Liberty Cycle                                                                                                    27     27
20        Art            WHITE          Team Campmor                                                                                                     22     22
21        Gary           Dugovich       Beaver Valley Velo                                                                              18                      18
22        Robert         Sands          Flahutes                                         17                                                                     17
23        Al             CLANCY                                                                                                                          17     17
24        Robert         Sanders        Evolution                                                                                              16               16
25        Rob            Lea            T.E.A.M. FUJI                                                       16                                                  16
26        JIM            INNES          Guys Racing                                                                                     16                      16
27        Jim            Mueller                                                                                                        15                      15
28        Greg           Leavilt                                                                                                        14                      14
29        Charles        Young                                                                                                          13                      13
30        karl           dittebrandt    kissena cycling club                                                                            12                      12
Cat 4
first          last           team                                             Nittany Cross      Charm City     Granogue     Wiss   Beacon    HPCX   totals
1         Steven         Ordons                                                                                            12           15                      27
2         William        Cukierski      Rutgers University Cycling Team                                                                 6                15     21
3         Jeff           Lorish         Bikesport                                                                          6            12               2      20
4         James          Mernin         CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD                                                          10           8                       18
5         Brendan        McGrath        Bicycle Therapy                                                                                        6         12     18
6         Timothy        Brown          The Bike Rack                                    5                  12                                                  17
7         Robert         Sheffield      Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                                               15                                                  15
8         Zachary        Semian                                                          15                                                                     15
9         Andrew         Kraszewski                                                                                        15                                   15
10        Jeff           Johnson                                                                                                               15               15
11        David          Casale         Tri-State Velo                                   1                                                     12               13
12        Michael        Miller                                                          12                                                                     12
13        Mark           Flis           Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                    8                                 4                                    12
14        Ryan           Parker         Van Dessel Factory Team                                                                         10                      10
15        Jason          Nyrop          Unattached                                                                                                       10     10
16        Jesse          Leifert        Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                                          10                                                  10
17        Seth           Gunderson      Salt Sea Pirates                                                                                       10               10
18        Gerald         Adasavage      Bicycle Therapy                                  10                                                                     10
19        michael        green          Bicycle Therapy                                                                                 3                6      9
20        Marc           Wolman         Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com                                                                8                8
21        Cooper         Ray            CRCA/Junior Development                                                            8                                    8
22        Cox            Gillwater                                                                                                                       8      8
23        Kevin          Burke          Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                                               8                                                   8
24        Stephen        Pierce         King Kog                                                                           3            4                       7
25        Andrew         Welch          Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                                               6                                                   6
26        Kyle           Centrella      Dynaflo Racing                                   6                                                                      6
27        Dave           Trimble        Kissena Cycling Club                                                               5                                    5
28        Todd           Schoeni        Pro Bikes                                                                                       5                       5
29        Charles        Lortz III                                                                                                             5                5
30        Jimmy          Klose          Adventures For The Cure                                             5                                                   5
31        Myles          FENNELL        3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                                                                            5      5
32        Steven         Persak         Liberty Cycle                                    4                                                                      4
33        John           Linvill        Guy's Racing Club                                3                                              1                       4
34        Claude         LABERGE        Liberty Cycle                                                                                                    4      4
35        Bob            Brown                                                                                                                 4                4
36        Mattison       Brady                                                                              4                                                   4
37        Christopher    Price          C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                                        3                                                   3
38        MARK           COWIN          Pro Pedals Team Express & P2P                                                                          3                3
39        Kyle           CARROLL        Rutgers University Cycling Team                                                                                  3      3
40        Mark           Stahl          SEAVS RACING/Bens Performance Bikes                                                2                                    2
41        Scott          Hendrickson    Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                                                  2                2
42        Michael        Gagliano                                                                                                       2                       2
43        Alan           Fody           drexel cycling                                   2                                                                      2
44        Scott          Cernich        Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                                          2                                                   2
45        Jay            NOSSEN         Highland Park Hermes                                                                                             1      1
46        Joseph         Mundi          Watchung Wheelmen                                                                                      1                1
47        Calvin         Hoops          Guy's Racing Club                                                                  1                                    1
48        Travis         Coleman        Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle                                        1                                                   1

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage