We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Lonestar Cyclocross Festival - Day 2 Texas State Skill-Based and Single Speed Championship
Austin, TX
Sunday, January 17, 2010
Lonestar Cyclocross Festival - Day 2 Texas State Skill-Based and Single Speed Championship Presented by Pirate Race Productions Austin, TX Sunday, January 17, 2010
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Cat 3/4 Men
1    danny      parks
2    Mark       Bergeron
3    Rey        Madolora
4    Mike       Aguayo
5    jeff       turner
6    Kevin      Barton
7    Mark       Rawlings
8    Linda      Sone
9    Eric       Warden
10   Robert     Mcguire
11   Bart       Beddingfield
12   Chad       Harvey
13   Jim        Mayer
14   Kelly      Kerby
15   Michael    Shepherd
16   Leonard    Mason
17   Derrick    Saunders
18   Marty      Soetaert
19   Mikey      Benes
20   Phillip    Luce
21   Jerry      Bueno
22   Andrew     Neilson
23   Oscar      Guzman
24   Brad       Ahrens
25   Jonathan   Hughes
26   Mark       Fraske
27   Jeff       West
28   Fred       Willemsen
29   Jason      Newman
30   Steven     Price
31   Ryan       Russell
32   Matt       Grant
Cat 4 Men
1    Rolando    Roman
2    Nathan     Harding
3    Cody       Davis
4    James      Murff
5    Brett      Kinsey
6    Jim        Mayer
7    Imari      Miller
8    jimmie     vaughan
9    Mikey      Benes
10   Jason      Newman
11   Chad       Harvey
12   Daniel     Sato
13   Jonathan   Hughes
14   James      Zapata
15   Eric       Novaez
16   Oliver     Bond
17   Allan      Sieja
18   Zack       Gonzales
19   Jamie      Mitchell
20   Grant      Springer
21   Jacob      Dodson
22   James      Engle
23   Chris      Moore
24   Steven     Burger
25   Laryn      Mumm
26   Dustin     Payne
27   Dwight     Waters
28   Matt       Otis
29   James      Sides
30   Noe        Valles
Cat 1/2/3/4 Men
1    Jonny      sundt
2    BRIAN      FAWLEY
3    Craig      Virr
4    Justin     Wallace
5    Kevin      Koen
6    Wiley      Mosley
7    Adam       Mills
8    Jeff       Park
9    Stefan     Rothe
10   Steve      Dodge
11   Matthew    Davis
12   Robert     Sonora
13   Jeff       Carmody
14   James      Exum
15   larry      yancey
16   Mark       Wiggans
17   William    Hale
Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
1    Mina       Pizzini
2    Kelly      Benjamin
3    Lauren     Robertson
4    Jenny      Willhite
5    Jennifer   Joy
Single Speed
1    Craig      Virr
2    Greg       Parham
3    Leonard    Mason
4    Bart       Beddingfield
5    Martin     Dahl
6    Ian        Margrave
Cat 4 Women
1    Betty      Hodges
2    Rebekah    Trevelise
3    Colleen    Quindlen
4    Cate       Fox-Lent

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage