We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2010
Langley Speedway Criterium and Track Racing
Hampton, VA
Sunday, April 11, 2010
Langley Speedway Criterium and Track Racing Presented by Fat Frogs Racing Hampton, VA Sunday, April 11, 2010
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Langley Criterium
Juniors 10-12
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Autin           Childs
2         William         Fitzgerald
3         Dane            Craddock
4         Connor          Oughton
Juniors 13-14
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Eliot           Childs
2         Parker          Brookfield
3         Taylor          Clarke
4         Danny           Oughton
Girls Juniors 13-14
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Mallory         McNelis
2         Kristin         Schaefer
Juniors 15-16
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Jake            King
2         Zachary         Kyler
3         Anthony         Oughton
Girls Juniors 15-16
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Logan           Carroll
Juniors 17-18
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Kristian        Rebeck
Cat 5
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Travis          King
2         Luca            Antonini
3         Alex            Smith
4         Bryan           High
5         Jeff            McCroskey
6         Jason           Lloyd
7         Vince           Kidd
8         Brandon         Cowen
9         Thomas          Fitzgerald II
10        Ben             Nippert
11        Steven          Hendricks
12        Cecil           Rickman
13        Ashley          Hamrick
14        Michael         West
15        Rolfe           Carawan
16        Jorge           Zarate
17        Brian           Jeanfreau
18        Anthony         Pachuta
19        John            Leopold
20        Steven          Monk
21        Jeff            Reichelderfer
22        Shawn           Lucas
23        Clayton         Tanner
24        Bryce           Parrish
25        Tom             Brookfield
26        Daniel          Ranschaert
27        Michael         Baldwin
28        James           Rogers
29        Ron             Skinner
30        Junjie          Wang
31        Jeffrey         Hellner
32        Timothy         Schock
33        Andrew          Moore
35        Mark            Woolery
36        Anthony         Dughton
38        Parker          Brookfield
39        Rod             Searshen
40        Jason           Heath
41        Norris          Ruby
Women�s Cat 4
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Sharon          Nicholson
2         Amanda          Eichert
3         Brittany        Macdonald
4         Taryn           Hains
5         Sonya           Gagnon
6         Kristin         Schaefer
7         Suszann         Magner
8         Megan           Gonzales
9         Shannon         Bush
10        Mallory         McNellis
11        Julie           Fink
12        Kirsten         High
Cat 4
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Terry           Turner
2         Mike            Yengling
3         Joel            Miller
4         Chris           Larkin
5         Chad            Holm
6         Justin          Leopold
7         Arthur          Marks
8         Brandon         Smith
9         Ricky           Devennish
10        Steve           Coelho
11        Peter           Raimist
12        Jerry           Hadley
13        Steve           Maurer
14        A.J.            Sanders
15        Jeff            Brown
16        Joe             Altomare
17        Kristian        Rebeck
19        Jerry           Chapmon
20        Frank           Cundiff
21        Joe             Younkin
22        Dan             Netzer
23        Noah            Clevinger
24        Chris           Tarczynski
25        Zachary         Kyler
27        James           Bradford
28        Matthew         Childs
29        Matt            Keane
30        Taylor          Doyle
31        Brian           Kunz
Cat 3
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Francois        Fabiatos
2         Jeff            Craddock
3         Dennis          Rainear
4         Christopher     McMillan
5         Andres          DeMarchena
6         Brent           Lehen
7         Edward          McNelis
8         Joshua          Goyet
9         Wesley          King
10        Mike            Tamayo
11        Mitch           Hunt
12        Nick            Blend
13        Shawn           Buddenhagen
14        C.C.            Rosen
15        John            Gray
16        Christian       Sheridan
Women�s 1,2,3
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Laura           Cook
2         Ali             Ingram
3         Maria           Calceterra
4         Brenna          Hosang
5         Jennifer        Pope
6         Julia           Smith
Cat 1,2
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Daniel          King
2         Marc            Greco
3         Gene            Ruttledge
4         Francois        Fabiato
5         Frank           Deal
6         David           Clarke
7         Bill            Malone
8         Mark            King
9         Michael         Hosang
10        Daniel          Craft
11        Greg            Brown
12        Brenna          Hosang
13        Laura           Cook
14        Mitch           Hunt
15        Jack            Lassiter
16        Christian       Sheridan
Masters 30+
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Dan             Craft
2         Mark            King
3         Daniel          King
4         Jonathan        Nisbet
5         Tim             Mullins
6         Frank           Deal
7         Jeff            Parker
8         Joel            Miller
9         David           Clarke
10        Edward          McNelis
11        Dan             Netzer
12        Eric            Fletcher
13        Chris           Larkin
14        Dennis          Rainear
15        Peter           Raimist
16        Timothy         Pope
17        Chris           Tarczynski
18        A.J.            Sanders
19        Nick            Blend
20        Mike            Yengling
21        Mitch           Hunt
22        C.C.            Rosen
24        Bill            Malone
24        Christian       Sheridan
Women�s Masters 40+
Place     First Name      Last Name
1         Leslie          Winters
2         Carol           Ennser
3         Sharon          Leary
4         BJ              Samuel
5         Karen           Hanson
6         Jane            Seymour
7         Glenda          Craddock
8         Jody            Patterson

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage