We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2010
Pennsy Spring Classics
Lancaster County, PA
Saturday, April 24, 2010
Pennsy Spring Classics Presented by Bike Line Lancaster County, PA Saturday, April 24, 2010
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

MEN 4
PLACE     FIRST        LAST         TEAM                                            CITY                ST     3/27   4/10   4/24   TOTAL*
1         TAYLOR       LANTZ        CHRISTIANA CYCLING                              RONKS               PA     32     17     40     72
2         RYAN         HARDY        C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES                    N. POTOMAC          MD     25     45     0      70
3         MICHAEL      EGAN         ZEN MASTERS                                     NEWTOWN SQUARE      PA     22     0      45     67
4         ADAM         SNOKE        CCV - SMEDLEY / IRON HILL RACE TEAM             MOUNT JOY           PA     40     19     0      59
5         IAN          SPIVACK      DCMTB/WHOLE FOODS                               VIENNA              VA     36     20     0      56
6         MARK         LENNIE       CHESTER COUNTY VELO                             CHESTER SPRINGS     PA     28     14     19     47
7         THOMAS       SCHUBERT     TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO                          FOGELSVILLE         PA     45     0      0      45
8         JOSEPH       PETRUSO      THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP                           LANCASTER           PA     12     32     5      44
9         TIM          HOYLE        CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY/IRONHILL          EXTON               PA     0      28     14     42
10        JIMMY        GUARDINO     CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY/IRONHILL          POTTSTOWN           PA     0      16     25     41
11        GREG         RATZELL      BIKELINE / LWA                                  BLANDON             PA     0      40     0      40
12        DARREN       HARTMAN      EASTERN MOBILE CYCLING                          LEWISBURY           PA     14     25     3      39
13        MATT         VAHEY        ZEN MASTERS RACING                              AVONDALE            PA     0      0      36     36
14        NEIL         SCHIRMER     CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO              SILVER SPRING       MD     0      36     0      36
15        GRAYSON      CHURCH       DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK      WASHINGTON          DC     0      0      32     32
16        BRIAN        MACLEAN      KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    ELLICOTT CITY       MD     17     0      15     32
17        ROB          BROWN        MORGAN STANLEY / MARKET EDGE                    CHADDS FORD         PA     20     11     0      31
18        GEOFFREY     REZVANI      NCVC/SPOKES, ETC.                               PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      0      28     28
19        BRIAN        CINCERA      BIKELINE/LWA                                    ALLENTOWN           PA     0      22     4      26
20        TIM          SHAFFER      TEAM BBC                                        BALTIMORE           MD     7      1      17     24
21        ERIC         BOONE        KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    ARNOLD              MD     0      0      22     22
22        JONATHAN     MARTINEZ                                                     HARRISONBURG        VA     0      0      20     20
23        SCOTT        GAMBLE       CCV-HOTFOOTCYCLES/IRONHILL RACE TEAM            WEST CHESTER        PA     0      18     1      19
24        KYLE         PITMAN       ABRT                                            ANNAPOLIS           MD     18     1      0      19
25        MATT         VOYER        YOUNG MEDALISTS / TEAM DUAL TEMP                BLANDON             PA     19     0      0      19
26        GORDON       STONE        ZEN MASTERS RACING                              KENNETT SQUARE      PA     0      0      18     18
27        ALEX         ROBERTS      LOST BOYS RACING                                LANCASTER           PA     0      15     2      17
28        DREW         CHIDESTER    TREK OF PITTSBURGH                              PITTSBURGH          PA     16     0      1      17
29        LUIS         INFANTE      EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER        STERLING            VA     0      0      16     16
30        SALVATORE    TAIBI        VELO CLUB MONTEREY                              ALEXANDRIA          VA     13     3      0      16
31        CURTIS       MILLER       TEAM DRT/DEEP BLUE                              WILMINGTON          DE     3      12     0      15
32        DAN          PAULSON      NCVC/SPOKES, ETC.                               ARLINGTON           VA     5      10     0      15
33        DANIEL       VENESKI      BIKE LINE/LWA                                   SCRANTON            PA     15     0      0      15
34        COREY        DIPIETRO     DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK      WASHINGTON          DC     0      0      13     13
35        MARK         MURPHY       UNATTACHED                                      WILMINGTON          DE     0      13     0      13
36        JOSE LUIS    PENA         BIKEWORKS RACING                                FREDERICKSBURG      VA     0      0      12     12
37        JONATHAN     BRIGHT       TEAM VORTEX                                     BARTO               PA     11     0      1      12
38        BRENDAN      NEWMAN       BIKE & BUILD                                    PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      0      11     11
39        ANDREW       HARRIS       YOUNG MEDALISTS/DUAL TEMP                       LITITZ              PA     10     0      1      11
40        MARK         FLIS         HUMAN ZOOM/ PABST BLUE RIBBON                   WEST CHESTER        PA     0      0      10     10
41        ALEX         VIANA        KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    BALTIMORE           MD     0      0      9      9
42        MARK         BUYYOUNOUSKI UNATTACHED                                      NARBERTH            PA     0      9      0      9
43        MICHAEL      COHEN        KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    BALTIMORE           MD     8      1      0      9
44        LEO          HANDERHAN    KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    BEL AIR             MD     9      0      0      9
45        JOHN         BLYMIER                                                      HARRISBURG          PA     0      0      8      8
46        LEE          SOBOTKIN     TRI-STATE VELO                                  LANSDALE            PA     0      8      0      8
47        KYLE         FUNK                                                         MACUNGIE            PA     0      0      7      7
48        SYD          LEA          T.E.A.M. FUJI                                   TANEYTOWN           MD     6      0      1      7
49        DAVID        HOAG         RUDD RACING TIOGA VELO                          DANSVILLE           NY     0      7      0      7
50        KEITH        PLUNKETT     HUP UNITED /FIFTH STREET CROSS                  EMMAUS              PA     0      0      6      6
51        MARK         BUCKWALTER   THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC.                      LANCASTER           PA     1      5      1      6
52        EDDIE        ELLARD                                                       SCRANTON            PA     0      6      0      6
53        RICHARD      KAZIMIR      CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA                    FLEMINGTON          NJ     0      4      0      4
54        KEITH        PARKER       TEAM BBC                                        ELKRIDGE            MD     4      0      0      4
55        SCOTT        FEATHER      VORTEX                                          EMMAUS              PA     1      1      1      2
56        JOE          FAVARA       HAMPTON VELO                                    MACUNGIE            PA     0      1      1      2
57        JAMES        FLAHERTY     PRO PEDALS                                      COLLINGSWOOD        NJ     1      0      1      2
57        JEFFREY      MARTIN       C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES                    BALTIMORE           MD     1      0      1      2
59        PAUL         MCAULEY      TRI-STATE VELO                                  EXTON               PA     0      2      0      2
WILLIAM      HATCHER      AMP'T-RACING, INC                               ALEXANDRIA          VA     1      1      0      2
KEITH        HOWER        DPS PENN CYCLING                                WASHINGTON          PA     1      1      0      2
JOHN         MYRICK       NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP                         KENSINGTON          MD     1      1      0      2
JUAN         ORREGO       STRICTLY BICYCLES                               NORTH BERGEN        NJ     1      1      0      2
PAUL         VARGA        CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO              SILVER SPRING       MD     2      0      0      2
MARTEN T ROBEBEELS        LAMPREY SYSTEMS                                 BETHLEHEM           PA     0      0      1      1
BRIAN        BERRY        EBS RACING                                      NEWTOWN             PA     0      0      1      1
CRAIG        BLAKE        SKYLANDS CYCLING                                SPARTA              NJ     0      0      1      1
BRUCE        BRODOWSKI    GUY'S RACING CLUB                               LANGHORNE           PA     0      0      1      1
BERNIE       CABER        INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB            AKRON               PA     0      0      1      1
MATT         DAVIS        NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP                         FREDERICK           MD     0      0      1      1
RAYMOND      DEWIRE       NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP                         ALEXANDRIA          VA     0      0      1      1
PETE         ESPOSITO     QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM         PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      0      1      1
MICHAEL      GAGLIANO                                                     PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      0      1      1
TOM          KING         EBS RACING                                      JAMISON             PA     0      0      1      1
TEDDY        KOZLOWSKI    LIBERTY CYCLE                                   BRIDGEWATER         NJ     0      0      1      1
GREG         PAPE         CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS                        WILMINGTON          DE     0      0      1      1
JASON        PIZZOLLO     PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO                           BRYN MAWR           PA     0      0      1      1
JACK         SPARKS       BIKEWORKS RACING                                FREDERICKSBURG      VA     0      0      1      1
JEFFREY      TRAVIS       ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE                      GREENBELT           MD     0      0      1      1
MATTHEW      CICCOCIOPPO  LOST BOYS                                       SHIPPENSBURG        PA     0      1      0      1
PAUL         DE SANTIS    KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR CYCLING   FREELAND            MD     0      1      0      1
SEAN         DONMOYER                                                     TOWSON              MD     0      1      0      1
DAVID        HANSEN       CORNING RACE TEAM                               ELMIRA              NY     0      1      0      1
PETER        HOAG         RUUD RACING TIOGA VELO CLUB                     DANSVILLE           NY     0      1      0      1
TIMOTHY      MAGEE        TEAM INDEPENDENCE                               DELRAN              NJ     0      1      0      1
KENNETH      MCDOWELL     ABRT                                            NORTH BETHESDA      MD     0      1      0      1
MICHAEL      MCHUGH       CHESTER COUNTY VELO SMEDLEY/IRON HILL           DOYLESTOWN          PA     0      1      0      1
PATRICK      MCKEEGAN                                                     STAUNTON            VA     0      1      0      1
CHRISTOPHER  MEACHAM      VORTEX                                          JAMISON             PA     0      1      0      1
ANDREW       MONROE       EASTERN MOBILE CYCLING                          CARLISLE            PA     0      1      0      1
ANTHONY      ROTTER       TEAM OMMEGANG-SYRACUSE BICYCLE                  MANLIUS             NY     0      1      0      1
PAUL         SHIFLET      MASON DIXON VELO                                YORK                PA     0      1      0      1
ANDREW       WILLIAMS     RUUD RACING / TVC                               BINGHAMTON          NY     0      1      0      1
ROBERT       BARKER       THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC                       DRUMORE             PA     1      0      0      1
ALAN         GIADOSH      WEAVER'S BIKE SHOP                              MERTZTOWN           PA     1      0      0      1
MATTHEW      HENNESSY     CHARM CITY CYCLING TEAM                         BALTIMORE           MD     1      0      0      1
DAVID        NISSLEY                                                      PARADISE            PA     1      0      0      1
TODD         NOONAN       KUTZTOWN CUTTERS                                KUTZTOWN            PA     1      0      0      1
MATTHEW      RANDOLPH     UNATTACHED                                      LANCASTER           PA     1      0      0      1
ROB          RIDDELL      WEST LIBERTY CYCLES                             PITTSBURGH          PA     1      0      0      1
ANDRES       VILLALTA     ZEN MASTERS                                     PHILADELPHIA        PA     1      0      0      1
U19 MEN (4)
PLACE     FIRST        LAST         TEAM                                            CITY                ST     3/27   4/10   4/24   TOTAL*
1         JONATHAN     BRIGHT       TEAM VORTEX                                     BARTO               PA     32     0      45     77
2         DREW         CHIDESTER    TREK OF PITTSBURGH                              PITTSBURGH          PA     36     0      40     76
3         ANDREW       HARRIS       YOUNG MEDALISTS/DUAL TEMP                       LITITZ              PA     28     0      36     64
4         GREG         RATZELL      BIKELINE / LWA                                  BLANDON             PA     0      45     0      45
5         THOMAS       SCHUBERT     TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO                          FOGELSVILLE         PA     45     0      0      45
6         CHRISTOPHER  MEACHAM      VORTEX                                          JAMISON             PA     0      40     0      40
7         MATT         VOYER        YOUNG MEDALISTS / TEAM DUAL TEMP                BLANDON             PA     40     0      0      40
8         GREG         PAPE         CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS                        WILMINGTON          DE     0      0      32     32
MASTERS 45+
PLACE     FIRST        LAST         TEAM                                            CITY                ST     3/27   4/10   4/24   TOTAL*
1         MICHAEL      CSUY         PA MASTERS R.C.                                 KENNETT SQUARE      PA     45     13     28     73
2         MICHAEL      ZBAN         THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP, INC.                     LANDISVILLE         PA     40     25     32     72
3         DEAN         SMITH        MORGAN STANLEY/MARKETEDGE/POWERBAR              FLEETWOOD           PA     0      0      45     45
4         RANDY        THRASHER     CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO              GERMANTOWN          MD     0      45     0      45
5         DAVID        RUSNAK       MAIN LINE-BIKYLE                                KENSINGTON          MD     22     19     22     44
6         MARC         FRAZER       KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR TEAM       MERCERSBURG         PA     0      0      40     40
7         RANDY        HALUCK       THRU-IT-ALL CYCLING TEAM                        LITITZ              PA     17     22     18     40
8         ROD          MYERS        LIBERTY CYCLE                                   ETTERS              PA     0      40     0      40
9         DAVID        HILTON       PA MASTERS RC                                   PHILA.              PA     18     17     19     37
10        RAMON        BENITEZ      BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / SONOMA RESTAURANT     GLENWOOD            MD     0      0      36     36
11        RAY          MANYOKY      CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO              BETHESDA            MD     0      36     0      36
12        DWAYNE       CLINTON      TEAM THRU-IT-ALL                                LITITZ              PA     36     0      0      36
13        ART          MILLER       THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP, INC                      CONESTOGA           PA     32     3      1      35
14        KEVIN        KOLODZIEJSKI TRI-STATE VELO                                  PALMERTON           PA     19     15     1      34
15        KEITH        CRAMER       QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM                  AUDUBON             PA     0      32     0      32
16        TOM          RATZELL      BIKELINE / LWA                                  BLANDON             PA     0      28     0      28
17        AUBREY       GORDON       LIBERTY CYCLE                                   READING             PA     28     0      0      28
18        JOSEPH       PISCITELLO   PA MASTERS RC.                                  RYDAL               PA     0      0      25     25
19        ROBERT       VAILLANCOURT THRU-IT ALL BODY SHOP INC                       MILLERSVILLE        PA     0      11     14     25
20        RONNE        IRVINE       T.E.A.M. FUJI                                   EPHRATA             PA     0      12     13     25
21        MARC         LEFKOWITZ    KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    MANCHESTER          MD     25     0      0      25
22        ROBERT       TURNER       THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP                           LANCASTER           PA     13     5      11     24
23        MICHAEL      LONG         INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING                 WILLOW STREET       PA     14     0      10     24
24        KEVIN        GREENE       QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAY BIKES.COM        PHILADELPHIA        PA     15     7      2      22
25        RICK         TUCKER       L.S.V. KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES                REISTERSTOWN        MD     0      16     5      21
26        DENNIS       CROCKETT     AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO               KEYMAR              MD     0      0      20     20
27        JOSEPH       MANACCHIO    PA MASTERS RC                                   PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      20     0      20
28        CHRIS        GONCE        KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    GRANITE             MD     20     0      0      20
29        JAN          FELICE       THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP                           LANCASTER           PA     11     6      8      19
30        JIM          POMEROY      THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP                           YORK                PA     10     8      1      18
31        JAY          GAUNT        MAINLINE CYCLING-BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING          LOCK HAVEN          PA     0      18     0      18
32        TOM          BARTOLACCI   TRU-BREW, BUCKS COUNTY RACING                   SCHNECKSVILLE       PA     0      0      17     17
33        MICHAEL      ROVEZZI      EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER        STERLING            VA     0      0      16     16
34        BERNIE       SHIAO        KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    SPARKS GLENCOE      MD     16     0      0      16
35        ERIC         MARSHALL     EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER        HERNDON             VA     0      0      15     15
36        GREGORY      SMITH        CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO              LAUREL              MD     0      14     0      14
37        BRIAN        JOHNSON      NCVC UNITED HEALTH                              CHAMBERSBURG        PA     0      0      12     12
38        DAN          RYAN         MORGAN STANLEY/MARKET EDGE                      NEW CASTLE          DE     12     0      0      12
39        STEVE        OWENS        ABRT                                            FRIENDSHIP          MD     0      9      1      10
40        CHRIS        KOPANSKI     THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC                       KIRKWOOD            PA     9      0      1      10
41        JOHN         HAMILTON     MAIN LINE CYCLING-BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING         WILLIAMSPORT        PA     0      10     0      10
42        DAN          ROSENBAUM    ZEN MASTERS                                     ARDMORE             PA     0      0      9      9
43        TIMOTHY      DOWLING      FIRST STATE VELO SPORT                          WILMINGTON          DE     8      0      0      8
44        JOSEPH       KENAS        GUY'S RACING                                    MEADOWBROOK         PA     0      0      7      7
45        TIM          SPILLANE     TRI STATE VELO                                  GLENMOORE           PA     6      0      1      7
46        LINFORD      WEAVER       INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING                 LITITZ              PA     7      0      0      7
47        CARLOS       GONCALVES    ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB                       ROCKVILLE           MD     0      0      6      6
48        RANDY        INGLIS       TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                              NORTH EAST          MD     5      0      1      6
49        JEFF         MOORE        TRI-STATE VELO                                  HATFIELD            PA     0      0      4      4
50        CHUCK        CRABB        LRTC                                            ROYERSFORD          PA     0      4      0      4
51        PAUL         MCDONALD     BIKE LINE / LEHIGH WHEELMEN                     DOYLESTOWN          PA     0      0      3      3
52        JAMES        DIFFENDALL   THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP, INC.                     MOUNTVILLE          PA     0      2      1      3
WILLIAM      GENTILE      THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP, INC.                     LEBANON             PA     0      1      1      2
KEVIN        GIBBONS      MAINLINE CYCLING - BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING        KING OF PRUSSIA     PA     0      1      1      2
ERNIE        ELLIOTT      INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB            ALEXANDRIA          VA     0      0      1      1
PAUL         KORNET       CHESTER COUNTY VELO SMEDLEY/IRON HILL           WEST CHESTER        PA     0      0      1      1
CHRIS        MC HUGH      GUYS BICYLES RACING                             NEWTOWN SQUARE      PA     0      0      1      1
WILLIAM      PATTERSON    TBB/DEEP BLUE                                   WILMINGTON          DE     0      0      1      1
IVAN         SOLERO       MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING       WILMINGTON          DE     0      0      1      1
MARK         SWEETMAN     ZEN MASTERS RACING                              WYNNEWOOD           PA     0      0      1      1
JAMES        WILEY        MAIN LINE CYCLING                               WAYNE               PA     0      0      1      1
MASTERS 55+
PLACE     FIRST        LAST         TEAM                                            CITY                ST     3/27   4/10   4/24   TOTAL*
1         ROGER        RABEY                                                        LANCASTER           PA     45     45     40     90
2         ROB          LEA          T.E.A.M FUJI                                    TANEYTOWN           MD     40     0      36     76
3         GEORGE       HARRIOTT     BIKELINE/LWA                                    ALLENTOWN           PA     36     0      25     61
4         SKIP         ROGERS       UPMC CYCLING PERFORMANCE                        CRANBERRY TWP       PA     32     0      28     60
5         CLEVE        CORNER       MORGAN STANLEY/MARKET EDGE                      WEST CHESTER        PA     25     0      22     47
6         RICHARD      STEELE       CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY/IRONHILL          WEST CHESTER        PA     0      0      45     45
7         DANA         ORMEROD      TEAM DRT/ DEEP BLUE                             RONKS               PA     20     0      20     40
8         THOMAS       LICORISH     PA. MASTERS                                     QUAKERTOWN          PA     0      40     0      40
9         JIM          HARTNETT     SOUTH MOUNTAIN VELO CLUB                        GETTYSBURG          PA     0      36     0      36
10        DAVID        NESLER       MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING       NEWARK              DE     0      0      32     32
11        CHRIS        MCELHINNY    MAHONING VALLEY CYCLING                         TRANSFER            PA     28     0      0      28
12        PETER        BREUNINGER   MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB                          PAOLI               PA     22     0      0      22
13        BRUCE        PETROVICK    MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE                      WILMINGTON          DE     0      0      19     19
14        BOB          PERNA        BEANS BIKES                                     WEST CHESTER        PA     19     0      0      19
NOVICE MEN (5)
PLACE     FIRST        LAST         TEAM                                            CITY                ST     3/27   4/10   4/24   TOTAL*
1         ROBERT       GEORGANTAS   JOE'S MT WASHINGTON BIKE SHOP                   GAITHERSBURG        MD     0      40     45     85
2         LANCE        JOHNSON      KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV                   OWINGS MILLS        MD     36     25     0      61
3         MICHAEL      WALSH        HIGH ROAD CYCLES                                PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      36     22     58
4         KENNETH      BARFELL      DRT/DEEP BLUE                                   WEST GROVE          PA     25     22     0      47
5         JOSEPH       DINELLA      TEAM SOMERSET/ SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP          RARITAN             NJ     0      0      45     45
6         BRYAN        ESPOSITO     SYN-FIT RACE TEAM                               GREAT FALLS         VA     11     20     25     45
7         ERIC         SCHWEITZER                                                   ADAMSTOWN           PA     0      32     13     45
8         JB           HAGLUND      MAIN LINE CYCLES VELO ACES                      ARDMORE             PA     0      45     0      45
9         ERIC         BOONE        KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    ARNOLD              MD     45     0      0      45
10        PETER        FICKINGER                                                    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY  PA     12     0      32     44
11        MICHAEL      KERR         NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP                         WASHINGTON          DC     16     28     0      44
12        SAMUEL       BELL         INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING                 STAFFORD            VA     7      5      36     43
13        JEREMY       EDWARDS      EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER        FAIRFAX             VA     0      0      40     40
13        VLADIMIR     SARKISOV                                                     NORTH POTOMAC       MD     0      0      40     40
15        MATT         MEANS        BUCKNELL                                        LEWISBURG           PA     40     0      0      40
16        SCOTT        LAMOND                                                       QUAKERTOWN          PA     0      0      36     36
17        BRICE        NAGLE        HEADSTRONG CYCLING                              ALTOONA             PA     8      0      28     36
18        ROBERT       LYTLE        EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG                 HERNDON             VA     19     0      17     36
19        NEIL         HEAD                                                         COATESVILLE         PA     20     9      16     36
20        BRYAN        JONES                                                        GAITHERSBURG        MD     22     0      14     36
21        SCOTT        BOYANCE                                                      CHESTER SPRINGS     PA     0      0      32     32
22        SETH         HOUSTON                                                      LANSDALE            PA     14     1      18     32
23        JOHN         BOWSHER      UNATTACHED                                      SILVER SPRING       MD     32     0      0      32
24        LANCE        MITCHELL     EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER        ASHBURN             VA     0      0      28     28
25        MYKEL        NAHORNIAK    CHARM CITY CYCLING                              BALTIMORE           MD     0      10     18     28
26        JOHN         CHURAN       INDIANA UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA              INDIANA             PA     28     0      0      28
27        ERIC         SCHOPF                                                       STEWARTSTOWN        PA     5      8      19     27
28        ANDREW       SATINSKY     BICYCLE THERAPY                                 PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      0      25     25
29        ZANE         GEHERS       BIG EARL'S BIKE SHOP                            LEBANON             PA     9      0      12     21
30        JAMES-SEBASTIBYERS        ARTEMIS                                         ROCKVILLE           MD     0      0      20     20
30        ANDREW       SCHRANTZ                                                     NEW HOLLAND         PA     0      0      20     20
32        NATHAN       COOPER                                                       GILBERTSVILLE       PA     0      0      19     19
33        ANDRE        GONDOUIN     NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP                         WASHINGTON          DC     0      19     0      19
34        BRIAN        KOPAN                                                        LITITZ              PA     10     3      8      18
35        NEIL         MARKUS       CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO              BETHESDA            MD     0      18     0      18
36        JOHN         MCLEOD       CYCLES 54                                       HOWELL              NJ     18     0      0      18
37        CANE         NAPOLITANO   BIKE AMERICA                                    WESTON              FL     0      0      17     17
38        SHAWN        MINNICH      THE CYCLE WORKS                                 YORK                PA     0      17     0      17
39        GEOFF        GRUMMON                                                      YARDLEY             PA     17     0      0      17
40        REN SHUOH    KUO                                                          PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      0      16     16
41        MICHAEL      MEADE        LATERAL STRESS VELO                             MANCHESTER          MD     2      13     3      16
42        RICHARD      WAWRZENIAK   OCEAN VELO CLUB/BIKESPORT                       SALISBURY           MD     0      16     0      16
43        ERIC         GRIMES       PA BIG EARL'S                                                              0      0      15     15
43        JORDAN       LEITMA                                                       FREDERICK           MD     0      0      15     15
45        ALEXANDER    MCRAE        OCEAN VELO CLUB                                 DELMAR              MD     0      15     0      15
46        MICHAEL      HURLEY       KUTZTOWN CUTTERS                                TOPTON              PA     15     0      0      15
47        TODD         GILE         UNATTACHED                                      MONKTON             MD     0      0      14     14
48        BRODERICK    IRONS        HEADSTRONG CYCLING                              ALTOONA             PA     1      4      10     14
49        AHMED        HEFUNA       OCEAN VELO                                      WASHINGTON          DC     0      14     0      14
50        JOSEPH       HAMMONS      WEST CHESTER CYCLING CLUB                       WILMINGTON          DE     0      0      13     13
51        PATRICK      HOGAN        ABRT                                            RIVA                MD     13     0      0      13
52        DAVID        MCGINN                                                       HOLLAND             PA     0      0      12     12
53        J. BRYAN     STOTTLEMYER  CAPITAL REGION FIRE AND POLICE CYCLING          CHARLES TOWN        WV     0      12     0      12
54        STEPHEN      BROOKS       AVC-HAGERSTOWN                                  HAGERSTOWN          MD     1      11     0      12
55        BRADLEY      GAY          QCW CYCLING /  BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM               PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      0      11     11
55        BURTON       LEVINE       PENN STATE CYCLING CLUB                         FORT WASHINGTON     PA     0      0      11     11
57        MICHAEL      BLACK                                                        WHITEHALL           PA     0      6      5      11
58        JOHN         WICHARD      UNATTACHED                                      CHESTERBROOK        PA     0      0      10     10
59        JAMES        DRUMM                                                        DRUMORE             PA     0      0      9      9
59        DAVID        WERKISER     WEST CHESTER CYCLING CLUB                       WEST CHESTER        PA     0      0      9      9
61        LARRY        BARMAT       GUYS RACING                                     MEADOWBROOK         PA     0      0      8      8
62        MICHAEL      BOWMAN       CUMBERLAND CYCLING                              HARRISBURG          PA     1      1      6      8
63        JOSH         MANGOLD      TEAM CHESAPEAKE                                 CONOWINGO           MD     1      7      0      8
64        MARK         FREEMAN                                                      PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      0      7      7
64        SHAWN        LUCAS        PRINCE WILLIAM ELITE RACING                     WOODBRIDGE          VA     0      0      7      7
66        EDMUND       LEWIS                                                        LEWISBERRY          PA     0      1      6      7
67        PETE         ESPOSITO     QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM                  PHILADELPHIA        PA     6      0      0      6
68        ERIC         BELL                                                         RYDAL               PA     0      0      5      5
69        BRIAN        BELL         INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING                 STAFFORD            VA     4      1      0      5
70        MICHAEL      FRANCISII    BW CYCLE STUDIOS                                TRUMBAUERSVILLE     PA     0      0      4      4
70        ROB          PITNEY                                                       OXFORD              PA     0      0      4      4
72        JAY          LLOYD                                                        HUMMELSTOWN         PA     1      1      3      4
73        RANDY        AGUIAR       STRICTLEY CYCLES                                NORTH BERGEN        NJ     1      2      0      3
74        EDWARD       TEN EYCK     QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAK                      PHILADELPHIA        PA     3      0      0      3
75        PAUL         RINKENBERG                                                   BETHLEHEM           PA     0      0      2      2
76        JAMIE        ORR          SUNNYBROOK AND HIGH CYCLING CLUB                POTTSTOWN           PA     0      1      1      2
77        JOSHUA       EVERITT                                                      MILTON              PA     0      0      1      1
ALEKSEY      VYSOKOLOV                                                    ROCKVILLE           MD     0      0      1      1
LOU          HAUCK        UNATTACHED                                      YARDLEY             PA     0      1      0      1
EDDIE        NUNEZ        STRICTLY BICYCLES                               WAYNE               NJ     0      1      0      1
ROGER        PICKER       KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    UPPERCO             MD     0      1      0      1
MATTHEW      TEMPESTA     AUTOBOTS                                        VIRIGINIA BEACH     VA     0      1      0      1
KEITH        LYNDAKER     LOWVILLE                                        LOWVILLE            NY     1      0      0      1
SCOTT        LYTER        LOST BOYS RACING                                HARRISBURG          PA     1      0      0      1
GARY         MIKULSKI     CEDAR BIKE                                      PLYMOUTH            PA     1      0      0      1
LUIS         NAVARRO      STRICTLY CYCLING                                KENVIL              NJ     1      0      0      1
CHRISTOPHER  STINE        CEDAR BIKE                                      KINGSTON            PA     1      0      0      1
RICHARD      ZAVERACK     CEDAR BIKE RACING                               PLYMOUTH            PA     1      0      0      1
U19 MEN (5)
PLACE     FIRST        LAST         TEAM                                            CITY                ST     3/27   4/10   4/24   TOTAL*
1         SAMUEL       BELL         INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING                 STAFFORD            VA     36     45     45     90
2         ZANE         GEHERS       BIG EARL'S BIKE SHOP                            LEBANON             PA     45     0      36     81
3         BRICE        NAGLE        HEADSTRONG CYCLING                              ALTOONA             PA     40     0      40     80
4         BRODERICK    IRONS        HEADSTRONG CYCLING                              ALTOONA             PA     32     40     32     72
WOMEN 3 & 4
PLACE     FIRST        LAST         TEAM                                            CITY                ST     3/27   4/10   4/24   TOTAL*
1         KAITLYN      LAWRENCE     VORTEX                                          EMMAUS              PA     40     36     32     76
2         JENNIFER     KRAUT        TEAM DRT/DEEP BLUE                              WILMINGTON          DE     25     45     0      70
3         MICHELLE     BISHOP       CADENCE CANNONDALE                              BALA CYNWYD         PA     14     0      45     59
4         SARA         CLAFFERTY    TEAM LATITUDE/ABRT                              EASTON              MD     19     0      40     59
5         KRISTINE     WANDER       QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM         PHILADELPHIA        PA     32     0      25     57
6         MELANIE      GLENN        QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM                  PHILADELPHIA        PA     9      40     12     52
7         CHERI        FAGER        THRU-IT-ALL                                     NEW TRIPOLI         PA     28     0      22     50
8         DANA         CUOMO        THRU IT ALL                                     STATE COLLEGE       PA     11     0      36     47
9         DEBORAH      LEEDALE-BROWNTEAM DRT/DEEP BLUE                              WILMINGTON          DE     45     0      0      45
10        KATHLEEN     WULFKUHLE    C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES                    LANCASTER           PA     2      32     9      41
11        LAURA        HELLENTHAL   QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM                  PHILADELPHIA        PA     20     0      20     40
12        PAMELA       SCHMALDINST  JVR SPORTS                                      ALLENTOWN           PA     6      28     11     39
13        PATRICIA     GEORGE       STEEL CITY ENDURANCE                            PITTSBURGH          PA     36     0      0      36
14        MELISSA      GARCIA       TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                     BETHLEHEM           PA     12     0      19     31
15        ANTONINA     ESPOSTO      TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                     BLANDON             PA     16     0      13     29
16        DORI         BUCKETHAL    NVRC - CARDIOSPORTSLABS                         GLENWOOD            MD     0      0      28     28
17        JENNIFER     KULICKI      THRU-IT-ALL                                     ELIZABETHTOWN       PA     8      0      17     25
18        VICKI        BARCLAY      FREEZE THAW CYCLES                              STATE COLLEGE       PA     22     0      0      22
19        CHRISTINE    FENNESSY     SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES                           EMMAUS              PA     0      0      18     18
20        SUSAN        MRUGAL       CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY/IRON HILL         WEST CHESTER        PA     18     0      0      18
21        SAMANTHA     SAULTZ       THRU-IT-ALL                                     MECHANICSBURG       PA     17     0      0      17
22        MARGARET     MOORE        THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP, INC.                     ALLENTOWN           PA     0      0      16     16
23        JESSICA      CHONG        MORGAN STANLEY SMITH BARNEY/MARKET EDGE         ALLENTOWN           PA     0      0      15     15
24        DANA         HANCHIN      STURDY GIRL CYCLING                             PHILADELPHIA        PA     15     0      0      15
25        SARAH        ROVEZZI      EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB                          STERLING            VA     0      0      14     14
26        JULIA        LONCHAR      CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY                   WEST CHESTER        PA     13     0      0      13
27        JENNIFER     BOLLINGER    TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                     TREXLERTOWN         PA     4      0      8      12
28        ALI          FLIS         HUMAN ZOOM/ PABST BLUE RIBBON                   WEST CHESTER        PA     0      0      10     10
29        PATRICIA     MARZI        SALAMANDER                                      KUTZTOWN            PA     10     0      0      10
30        TRACY        LEA          T.E.A.M. FUJI                                   TANEYTOWN           MD     0      0      7      7
31        NADIA        LATZGO       BIKELINE/LWA                                    FOGELSVILLE         PA     7      0      0      7
32        LAUREN       FESTA        EASY RIDERS                                     DEVON               PA     0      0      6      6
33        MARY         LASOTA       CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY/IRON HILL         WEST CHESTER        PA     0      0      5      5
34        JACQUELINE   PAULL        WATCHUNG WHEELMEN/HIGH GEAR CYCLERY             HACKETTSTOWN        NJ     5      0      0      5
35        KRISTIN      MARINELLI    TEAM DRT                                        HOCKESSIN           DE     3      0      0      3
TAMARA       CABALU       QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM         PHILADELPHIA        PA     1      0      0      1
MALONNIE     KINNISON     SUBLIME ATHLETICS VELO                          BALTIMORE           MD     1      0      0      1
JENNIFER     RHODES       STURDY GIRL CYCLING                             LAVEROCK            PA     1      0      0      1
BAILEY       SEMIAN       TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                     MERTZTOWN           PA     1      0      0      1
CAITLIN      SPILLANE     TRI STATE VELO                                  GLENMOORE           PA     1      0      0      1
BARBARA      STATTON      STURDY GIRL CYCLING                             LUMBERTON           NJ     1      0      0      1
JORY         WAMSLEY      TEAM FUJI                                       TOPTON              PA     1      0      0      1
U19 WOMEN (3/4)
PLACE     FIRST        LAST         TEAM                                            CITY                ST     3/27   4/10   4/24   TOTAL*
1         KAITLYN      LAWRENCE     VORTEX                                          EMMAUS              PA     45     45     45     90
2         MELISSA      GARCIA       TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                     BETHLEHEM           PA     36     0      40     76
3         ANTONINA     ESPOSTO      TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                     BLANDON             PA     40     0      36     76
4         NADIA        LATZGO       BIKELINE/LWA                                    FOGELSVILLE         PA     32     0      0      32
5         BAILEY       SEMIAN       TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                     MERTZTOWN           PA     28     0      0      28
MEN 2 & 3
PLACE     FIRST        LAST         TEAM                                            CITY                ST     3/27   4/10   4/24   TOTAL*
1         TIMOTHY      RUGG         BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / SONOMA RESTAURANT     WASHINGTON          DC     40     40     1      80
2         TIMOTHY      BROWN        BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / SONO                  WASHINGTON          DC     1      36     25     61
3         ADAM         KAHLER       PELOTONIA CYCLING TEAM P/B ROLL:                WEST CHESTER        PA     14     0      40     54
4         BRETT        KIELICK      QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM         PHILADELPHIA        PA     28     25     6      53
5         MICHAEL      FLANAGAN     BBATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / SONOMA RESTAURANT    ARLINGTON           VA     1      45     1      46
6         ANDREW       MCKEEGAN     NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP                         HARRISONBURG        VA     0      0      45     45
7         MICHAEL      WHITAKER     THRU-IT-ALL,INC. BODY SHOP                      LANCASTER           PA     45     0      0      45
8         DONALD       BREW         ARTEMIS                                         TEMPLE HILLS        MD     0      0      36     36
9         JUAN         CARMONA      YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB/TEAM DUAL TEMP     BREINIGSVILLE       PA     36     0      0      36
10        PAUL         HOYLE        MORGAN STANLEY/MARKET EDGE                      AVONDALE            PA     17     17     0      34
11        JASON        WOOD         PELOTONIA CYCLING TEAM POWERED BY ROLL:         DOYLESTOWN          PA     1      0      32     33
12        RYAN         SIMPSON      HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT                  MANASSAS            VA     0      32     0      32
13        JAMIE        CLINTON      TEAM THRU-IT-ALL                                COLUMBIA            PA     32     0      0      32
14        ED           KRASNAI      KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    LANCASTER           PA     0      22     9      31
15        RUSSELL      WEBER        YSG RACING / CYCLES 54                          MONKTON             MD     0      28     1      29
16        CURTIS       WINSOR       NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP                         HARRISONBURG        VA     0      0      28     28
17        ROBIN        CARPENTER    YOUNG MEDALISTS/ TEAM DUAL TEMP                 PHILADELPHIA        PA     25     0      0      25
18        GREG         ABBOTT       NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP                         WASHINGTON          DC     0      0      22     22
19        JEFFREY      SALVITTI     DYNAFLO RACING                                  WEST CHESTER        PA     22     0      0      22
20        JAY          FERGUSON     COLAVITA RACING                                 ARLINGTON           VA     5      0      16     21
21        STEPHEN      WAHL         ABRT                                            FREDERICK           MD     0      0      20     20
22        THOMAS       SCHUBERT     TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO                          FOGELSVILLE         PA     0      20     0      20
23        WES          KLINE        YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM DUAL TEMP                  EMMAUS              PA     20     0      0      20
24        CHRIS        WORDEN       CCB/WHEELWORKS                                  CHATHAM             NJ     0      0      19     19
25        KEITH        WILSON       THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP, INC.                     ELIZABETHTOWN       PA     0      19     0      19
26        ALLAN        WALLACE      KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV                    LUTHERVILLE         MD     19     0      0      19
27        DAVID        SCHARFF      KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR CYCLING    BALTIMORE           MD     0      0      18     18
28        BRIAN        KLOTZ        CORNING/NOTUBES.COM RACE TEAM                   CORNING             NY     0      18     0      18
29        ZACK         NOONAN       YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM DUAL TEMP                  KUTZTOWN            PA     18     0      0      18
30        PETE         CUSTER       YOUR AD HERE P/B BICYCLE PRO SHOP               ALEXANDRIA          VA     0      0      17     17
31        DAVID        IGLEWICZ     CCV-SMEDLEY/IRONHILL RACE TEAM                  PHOENIXVILLE        PA     0      16     1      17
32        KEN          WAREHAM      THRU-IT-ALL, INC. BODY SHOP                     MOUNT JOY           PA     1      0      15     16
33        JOSEPH       RUDOLPH      CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO              OLNEY               MD     16     0      0      16
34        JACK         DRUMMOND     BICYCLE THERAPY                                 PHILADELPHIA        PA     1      0      14     15
35        NICK         MAIMONE      TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM          PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      15     0      15
36        AARON        MEYERS                                                       LEWISBURG           PA     15     0      0      15
37        MATTHEW      DISHART      THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP, INC.                     LANCASTER           PA     1      13     1      14
38        JOHN         ZACCONE                                                      COLUMBIA            PA     0      14     0      14
39        LANCE        LACY         HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT                  EDGEWATER           MD     0      0      13     13
40        JACOB        TREMBLAY     TEAM NATURE'S PATH/3 SPORTS                     CHESTERFIELD        VA     13     0      0      13
41        CHRISTOPHER  NEWPORT      PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO                           PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      0      12     12
42        SAM          MCCADNEY     DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK      WASHINGTON          DC     0      11     1      12
43        RYAN         BRUBAKER     THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP, INC.                     LANDISVILLE         PA     0      12     0      12
44        PASCAL       BUSSI�RES    TEAM SPIRIT/CANNONDALE PB RHUS                  QUEBEC              QC     12     0      0      12
45        YANNI        PAPADOPOULOS ABRT                                            SILVER SPRING       MD     0      0      11     11
46        ROBERT       GRIMWOOD     EASTERN MOBILE CYCLING TEAM                     LEWISBERRY          PA     7      0      4      11
47        BRYAN        HITCH        ELITE CYCLING                                   PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      10     1      11
48        GERALD       ADASAVAGE    BICYCLE THERAPY                                 PHILADELPHIA        PA     11     0      0      11
49        BRIAN        RIST         ATLANTIC FITNESS                                ARNOLD              MD     0      0      10     10
50        DAVID        EBLING       ALTRA MOTION                                    STRAFFORD           PA     10     0      0      10
51        JESSICA      CHONG        MORGAN STANLEY SMITH BARNEY/MARKET EDGE         ALLENTOWN           PA     0      8      1      9
52        KIMBERLY     GEIST        TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                     EMMAUS              PA     0      9      0      9
53        ANDY         JOHNSON      MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS                PARKESBOURG         PA     9      0      0      9
54        JORGE        MARCCENARO   ARTEMIS                                         BELTSVILLE          MD     0      0      8      8
55        JAMES        WEINSTEIN    WWVC RACING                                     SPRINGFIELD         VA     8      0      0      8
56        JORDAN       CROSS        SQUADRA COPPI                                   ARLINGTON           VA     0      0      7      7
57        MICHAEL      MARET        LOST BOYS                                       SHIPPENSBURG        PA     0      7      0      7
58        BOB          BIESE        TEAM VORTEX                                     KUTZTOWN            PA     0      6      0      6
59        JAMES        PALO         RED LANTERN RACING                              BETHESDA            MD     6      0      0      6
60        MARTIN       MRUGAL       PA MASTERS                                                                 0      0      5      5
61        FRED         REIDENBACH   HYDROMAX                                        EMMITSBURG          MD     3      0      1      4
62        NICK         IACOVELLI    COLAVITA RACING                                 GILLETTE            NJ     4      0      0      4
63        BEN          REYNOLDS     CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH                      ANNAPOLIS           MD     0      0      3      3
64        MARC         WARNER       TEAM NATURE'S PATH/3 SPORTS                     CROZIER             VA     0      0      2      2
65        MICHAEL      REIDENBACH   HYDROMAX                                        FREDERICK           MD     1      0      1      2
65        JOHN         SPITTAL      THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC.                      ELIZABETHTOWN       PA     1      0      1      2
67        ZACH         PUTT         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES / LSV                  HARRISBURG          PA     2      0      0      2
TONY         ABATE        DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK      WASHINGTON          DC     0      0      1      1
LANCE        ANDERSON     DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK      WASHINGTON          DC     0      0      1      1
KYLE         CENTRELLA    DYNAFLO RACING                                  DOWNINGTOWN         PA     0      0      1      1
MICHAEL      CIUNCI       HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON                    WEST CHESTER        PA     0      0      1      1
KEVIN        CROSS        DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK      WASHINGTON          DC     0      0      1      1
JOHN         CUTLER       CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING               WASHINGTON          DC     0      0      1      1
BRUCE        DONAGHY      MORGAN STANLEY SMITH BARNEY CYCLING TEAM        ALLENTOWN           PA     0      0      1      1
GREG         FABER        NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP                         WASHINGTON          DC     0      0      1      1
JAN          FELICE       THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP                           LANCASTER           PA     0      0      1      1
OWEN         HASSIG       SQUADRA COPPI                                   ARLINGTON           VA     0      0      1      1
KEITH        HATTON       UNATTACHED                                      PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      0      1      1
KYLE         HELDER                                                       LEOLA               PA     0      0      1      1
WILLIAM      HILSMAN      BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA RESTAURANT/TEAISMARLINGTON           VA     0      0      1      1
CASSANDRA    KING         AMOROSO'S/VICTORY BREWING/TRI-STATE VELO        PHILADELPHIA        PA     0      0      1      1
STEVEN       KURPIEWSKI   IRON CITY BIKES                                 PITTSBURGH          PA     0      0      1      1
RYAN         LINDER-HESS  MASON DIXON VELO/TEAM CYCLEWORKS                LANCASTER           PA     0      0      1      1
SEAN         MCLAUGHLIN   TEAM CF                                         WEST CHESTER        PA     0      0      1      1
JOEL         NANKMAN      GRTC EXCELSIOR                                  BETHLEHEM           PA     0      0      1      1
DAVID        NOVAK        UPSTATE VELO                                                               0      0      1      1
BRAD         OBER         THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP,INC                       LANCASTER           PA     0      0      1      1
MATT         PERRY        PA MASTERS                                      WEST CHESTER        PA     0      0      1      1
LEVI         RENNO        KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES / LSV                  WESTMINSTER         MD     0      0      1      1
TODD         SCHWARTZ     GUY'S RACING                                    MEADOWBROOK         PA     0      0      1      1
PAUL         TYRRELL      SHORE VELOCITY                                  LEWES               DE     0      0      1      1
WILLIAM      WISSE        UNDICI RACING / GUARDIAN COACHING               TOMS RIVER          NJ     0      0      1      1
CRAIG        ALABOVITZ    EASTERN MOBILE CYCLING TEAM                     DOUGLASVILLE        PA     1      0      0      1
JEFFREY      ALPERT       YOUNG MEDALISTS/ TEAM DUAL TEMP                 COOPERSBURG         PA     1      0      0      1
STEVE        BEDILION     PGH ELITE VELO/CAT RACING                       MCMURRAY            PA     1      0      0      1
SHAWN        BEELER       MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE                      ELIZABETHTOWN       PA     1      0      0      1
RUSSELL      BLAKE        MASON DIXON VELO/TEAM CYCLE WORKS               DOVER               PA     1      0      0      1
GERALD       BURKETT III  EASTERN MOBILE CYCLING TEAM                     MIDDLETOWN          PA     1      0      0      1
PAUL         CARLSON      IRON CITY BIKES                                 BUTLER              PA     1      0      0      1
DAVID        DAWSON       HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON                    SPRINGFIELD         PA     1      0      0      1
BRANDON      DRAUGELIS    PAVALLEYS.COM RACING TEAM                       BEDFORD             PA     1      0      0      1
JOE          HALLMAN      MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS                LITITZ              PA     1      0      0      1
JOHN         HEFFNER      IRON CITY BIKES                                 PITTSBURGH          PA     1      0      0      1
WILLEM       HEYDENDAEL   BICYCLE THERAPY                                 PHILADELPHIA        PA     1      0      0      1
JUSTIN       KANTER       PITTSBURGH ELITE VELO/CAT RACING                MOON TWP.           PA     1      0      0      1
BARRY        KLEIN        MASON-DIXON VELO/ TEAM CYCLEWORKS               YORK                PA     1      0      0      1
AARON        MACKLEY      MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS                COLUMBIA            PA     1      0      0      1
CRAIG        MERRITTS     PITTSBURGH ELITE VELO/CAT RACING                PITTSBURGH          PA     1      0      0      1
ERIK         MITCHELL     EASTERN MOBILE CYCLING TEAM                     PHOENIXVILLE        PA     1      0      0      1
AARON        MONGEAU      TEAM BBC                                        BALTIMORE           MD     1      0      0      1
MATTHEW      NEUGEBAUER   MSSB/MARKET EDGE P/B BRANDYWINE CYCLERY         WILMINGTON          DE     1      0      0      1
NICK         ROEDER       TRI-STATE VELO                                  OREFIELD            PA     1      0      0      1
VINCENT      VEILLEUX     TEAM SPIRIT/CANNONDALE PB RHUS                  QU�BEC              QC     1      0      0      1
U19 MEN (2/3)
PLACE     FIRST        LAST         TEAM                                            CITY                ST     3/27   4/10   4/24   TOTAL*
1         MICHAEL      REIDENBACH   HYDROMAX                                        FREDERICK           MD     22     0      45     67
2         THOMAS       SCHUBERT     TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO                          FOGELSVILLE         PA     0      45     0      45
3         JUAN         CARMONA      YOUNG MEDALISTS CYCLING CLUB/TEAM DUAL TEMP     BREINIGSVILLE       PA     45     0      0      45
4         ROBIN        CARPENTER    YOUNG MEDALISTS/ TEAM DUAL TEMP                 PHILADELPHIA        PA     40     0      0      40
5         WES          KLINE        YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM DUAL TEMP                  EMMAUS              PA     36     0      0      36
6         ZACK         NOONAN       YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM DUAL TEMP                  KUTZTOWN            PA     32     0      0      32
7         DAVID        DAWSON       HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON                    SPRINGFIELD         PA     28     0      0      28
8         NICK         ROEDER       TRI-STATE VELO                                  OREFIELD            PA     25     0      0      25
9         JEFFREY      ALPERT       YOUNG MEDALISTS/ TEAM DUAL TEMP                 COOPERSBURG         PA     20     0      0      20
DATE                   EVENT        SCORING
3/27                   UNION GROVE R{ 1ST = 45; 2ND = 40; 3RD = 36; 4TH = 32; 5TH = EAST EARL           PA
4/10                   MOUNT JOY ROA{ 7TH = 22; 8TH = 20; AND REDUCED BY 1 POINT THEMOUNT JOY           PA
4/24                   FARMERSVILLE { MINIMUM OF 1 POINT FOR FINISHING.             BROWNSTOWN          PA
TM - A TRADEM* NOTE: ONLY THE TWO BEST RESULTS ARE COUNTED.

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage