We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2010
Leonardtown Criterium 2010
Leonardtown, MD
Sunday, May 16, 2010
Leonardtown Criterium 2010 Presented by Patuxent Velo Leonardtown, MD Sunday, May 16, 2010
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Junior 10-14
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Scoggin     Shane
2     Browne      Tanner
3     Wilcox      Benjamin
4     Wilcox      Emma
5     Adler       Shaina
6     Mittelstadt Sophie
7     Donigan     Thomas
8     Vanbrunt    Sean
9     Wilcox      Nathan
DNF   Whetstone   Emily
Junior 15-18
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Barry       Wilcox III
2     Jacob       Miller
3     Kaplan      Isaac
3     Joshua      Wilcox
4     Lim         James
5     Justin      Mauch
6     Brice       Nagle
7     Broderick   Irons
8     Val         Etobayev
9     Sam         Brennan
10    Joe         Brennan
Cat 5 Men
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Pierce      Schmerge
2     John        Bowsher
3     Michael     Kerr
4     Andre       Gondouin
5     Matthew     Bartlett
6     Matt        Rosier
7     Jason       Lins
8     Michael     Thaxton
9     Mike        Grimsley
10    Cameron     Quick
11    Nicholas    Steber
12    Tom         Skinner
13    Matthew     Tatum
14    Ryan        Jenkins
15    Alexander   Rapavi
16    Devon       Halley
17    Glenn       Archer
18    James       SaintRossy
19    Joe         Scrittore
20    Jon         Taillon
21    Tim         Walker
22    Michael     Whittington
23    Todd        Wagner
24    Gregory     Edwards
25    Peter       Brown
26    Jeff        Sheehan
27    Rod         Gregory
28    Jessie      Carrington
29    Don         Salamon
30    wesley      meredith
31    Theodore    Vanbrunt
Jason       Cameron
John        Clark
Roger       Davis
Michael     Kirby
Jacob       Miller
Paul        Montanus
Peter       Robinson
Andrew      Steele
Master Men 55-64
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Stuart      Ross
2     Timothy     Lung
3     David       Nesler
4     Kerry       Scanlon
5     Max         Rogozinski
6     Bruce       Petrovick
7     John        Cox
8     Peter       Swan
9     Matthew     Parker
Peter       Czapiewski
Master Men 65+
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Barry       Free
2     Giulio      Porta
3     Ben         Williams
Cat 4 Women
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Renee       Roth
2     Lindsey     Hillesheim
3     Doron       Petersan
4     Jodi        Grant
5     Rebecca     Lowe
6     Diane       Harris
7     Debra       Gillispie
8     Michelle    Johnson
9     Lauren      Peterson
10    Rebecca     Wilson
11    Brooke      Seibert
12    Sophie      Rubashkin
13    Ramona      Kessel
14    Jillian     Horn
15    Kiran       Kumar
16    Carole      Harris
Zoe         Loversky
Adele       Fenwick
Joanna      Millstein
Master Men 35-44
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Nima        Ebrahimnejad
2     Matthew     Braughler
3     Paul        Cicero
4     Stephen     Robinson
5     James       Johnson
6     Frank       Ramos
7     Brian       Rist
8     William     Breslin
9     Peter       Warner
10    Michael     King
11    David       Harrell
12    Tomas       Quijano
13    Jeffrey     Sanders
Brian       Barnes
Anthony     Monaco
jeffrey     nalls
Master Men 45-54
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Ramon       Benitez
2     Arthur      Brown
3     Michael     Bradbury
4     Harry       Fang
5     James       Marsh
6     David       Rusnak
7     Paul        Mittelstadt
8     Ray         Manyoky
9     Dean        Pierson
10    Paul        Tyrrell
11    Victor      Siegfried
12    Jonathan    Lyons
13    jose        pena
14    Brett       Davis
Scott       Gordon
Randy       Thrasher
Cat 3 Women
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Leslie      Jennings
2     Colleen     Gulick
3     Heidi       Goldberg
4     Marjan      Huizing
5     Janet       Olney
6     Janelle     Hubbard
7     Sara        Zeigler
8     Christine   Kelley
9     Erin        Whitmore
10    Cheryl      Osborne
Jennifer    Cheng
Christine   Fuentes
Cat 3 Women
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Dori        Buckethal
2     catherine   freck
3     Tania       Steinschneider
4     Sara        Clafferty
5     EMMA        SWATMAN
6     Ilana       Knopf
7     Jessica     Berry
8     Christian   Gillette
9     Bonnie      Fletcher-Price
10    Laura       Gabanski
Margit      Jochmann
Brooke      Henderson
Catherine   Miller
Cat3/4 Men
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Tim         Weiler
2     Bruno       Neto
3     Brigham     Lumm
4     Jose        Nunez
5     Paul        Tyrrell
6     Todd        Bickling
7     Ryan        Hardy
8     Jason       Hall
9     Frank       Ramos
10    Daniel      Villaflor-Drumwright
11    Victor      Siegfried
12    James       Lees
13    Sigberto    Garcia
14    Harry       Fang
15    Steve       Fife
16    phillip     dobbs
17    Chad        Bartlett
18    Shaw        Fici
19    Martin      Austermuhle
20    Tomas       Quijano
21    Ben         Reynolds
22    Kyle        Pitman
23    Charles     Kyle
24    Matthew     Berens
25    Raymond     DeWire
26    Justin      Mauch
27    Robb        Hampton
28    Mike        Petrakis
29    Clifton     Chamberlin
30    Mark        Murphy
31    Patrick     McKeegan
32    Brian       Sjoberg
33    Nicholas    Sachanda
34    Bradley     Evans
35    Jonathan    Lyons
36    Mark        Granger
37    Chris       Doerfler
38    Jeffery     Shively
39    Anthony     Abate
Curtis      Cook
Chris       Crane
HARRY       DHILLON
Bradley     Kendall
jeffrey     nalls
yon         nuta
Brian       Rist
Jeffrey     Sanders
Phil        Steinschneider
Paul        Varga
William     Wiemers
Cat1/2 Men
Place First Name  Last Name
1     Craig       Dodson
2     David       Bozak
3     Peter       Custer
4     Timothy     Rugg
5     Sean        Barrie
6     Curtis      Winsor
7     Eric        Obergfell
8     Charles     Hutcheson
9     David       Fuentes
10    Jason       Meidhof
11    Jorge       Marccenaro
12    Richard     Distad
13    Gregory     Abbott
14    Ryan        Simpson
15    Alexander   Butterfield
16    Ramon       Benitez
17    Ryan        McKinney
18    Paul        Lengermann
19    Andrew      Shaw
20    Andrew      McKeegan
21    Brian       Butts
22    Lance       Lacy
Fredrik     Andersson
Keck        Baker
Michael     Bradbury
William     Breslin
Timothy     Brown
Gonzalo     Escobar
Jose        Escobar
Joshua      Frick
Elias       Hengst
Robert      Kelly
Paul        Mica
David       Osborne
Dean        Pierson
Stephen     Robinson
Bryan       Vaughan

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage