BikeReg
Results » Road » 2011
Bike Line Spring XC @ Fair Hill Mid-Atlantic Super Series
Fair Hill Natural Resources Area Elkton, MD
Sunday, April 10, 2011
Bike Line Spring XC @ Fair Hill Mid-Atlantic Super Series Presented by Bike Line Race Team Fair Hill Natural Resources Area Elkton, MD Sunday, April 10, 2011


These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.




Division: Beginner Junior 13-15
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1
1      BRETT SAUNDERS             DELAWARE SWIM AND FITNESS TRI-DAWGS        1509  1     0:40:12  12:45:00  0:40:12
2      TANNER BROWNE              BAYSIDE VELO/BIKE DOCTOR                   1325  1     0:42:13  12:45:00  0:42:13
3      JAMES HALBLEIB             MASON- DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS          6     1     0:42:57  12:45:00  0:42:57
4      GRANT OTTO                 TRI-DAWGS                                  1474  1     0:44:38  12:45:00  0:44:38
5      ANDREW COLLIER             TRI DAWGS                                  1348  1     0:44:54  12:45:00  0:44:54
6      RICKY PENN                                                            1480  1     0:45:51  12:45:00  0:45:51
7      Jimmy Maurer                                                          174   1     0:46:59  12:45:00  0:46:59
8      JONATHAN DIETZ             GUY'S RACING                               4     1     0:47:32  12:45:00  0:47:32
9      ALEC LANGDON               GUY'S RACING                               8     1     0:48:28  12:45:00  0:48:28
10     DAVID HENDRIX              TEAM  HARRISBURG                           318   1     0:49:45  12:45:00  0:49:45
11     KYLE MCCLAIN               WHISKEY SPRINGS JR DEVO TEAM               9     1     0:52:04  12:45:00  0:52:04
12     WILL KAMPERT               EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    7     1     0:53:44  12:45:00  0:53:44
13     ELLIS JACOBY                                                          1405  1     0:56:43  12:45:00  0:56:43
14     RAY WILLIAMS  III          MARYLAND PARK BICYCLES                     1552  1     1:02:01  12:45:00  1:02:01
15     Ronald Gallo                                                          1109  1     1:07:24  12:45:00  1:07:24

Division: Beginner Junior U13
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1
1      BENJAMIN MONTGOMERY        THE DUTCH WHEELMAN                         1457  1     0:50:21  12:45:00  0:50:21
2      KEENAN MCCLAIN             WHISKEY SPRINGS JR DEVO TEAM               12    1     0:52:17  12:45:00  0:52:17
3      Michael Gossow                                                        1057  1     0:53:26  12:45:00  0:53:26
4      TOMMY QUINN                                                           465   1     0:57:33  12:45:00  0:57:33
5      Gavin Burdette                                                        1214  1     0:59:55  12:45:00  0:59:55
6      MATTHEW MAGORRY            RED DEVILS VELO                            319   1     1:00:06  12:45:00  1:00:06
7      Daniel Gossow                                                         1170  1     1:00:28  12:45:00  1:00:28
8      MADISON HENRY              TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      282   1     1:05:44  12:45:00  1:05:44
9      Walker Burdette                                                       1195  1     1:07:23  12:45:00  1:07:23
10     BRENNAN SHARP                                                         1517  1     1:08:48  12:45:00  1:08:48
11     Jeremiah Hendrix                                                      1194  1     1:08:51  12:45:00  1:08:51
12     GRIFFIN ALLEN              BIKESPORT                                  385   1     1:11:49  12:45:00  1:11:49
13     EMILY WHITE                TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      13    1     1:11:50  12:45:00  1:11:50
14     GAVIN STRAUSS              TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      283   1     1:14:36  12:45:00  1:14:36
15     CHRISTOPHER MOORE                                                     456   1     1:22:58  12:45:00  1:22:58
16     SHANE NESTER                                                          1468  1     1:27:40  12:45:00  1:27:40
17     EMMA FREYMANN              EASY RIDERS CYCLING                        1375  1     1:34:14  12:45:00  1:34:14
18     MASON NESTER                                                          1467  1     2:01:37  12:45:00  2:01:37

Division: Beginner Men 16-29
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1
1      Aaron Campbell                                                        1293  1     0:39:23  12:30:00  0:39:23
2      TRAVIS HARNISH             BIKE LINE                                  17    1     0:41:36  12:30:00  0:41:36
3      JASON ZHAO                                                            1559  1     0:41:41  12:30:00  0:41:41
4      SHANE PASLEY                                                          1476  1     0:42:01  12:30:00  0:42:01
5      ANDREW BAKER                                                          1310  1     0:42:30  12:30:00  0:42:30
6      Anthony Fanucci                                                       16    1     0:43:30  12:30:00  0:43:30
7      JONATHAN BOAS              DEEP FRIED POSSUM                          1316  1     0:44:06  12:30:00  0:44:06
8      Drew Korby                                                            1299  1     0:44:20  12:30:00  0:44:20
9      DREW BROWN                                                            1323  1     0:45:03  12:30:00  0:45:03
10     DAVID PUGH                                                            1486  1     0:45:59  12:30:00  0:45:59
11     MICHAEL RAKUS                                                         18    1     0:46:09  12:30:00  0:46:09
12     Steven Borst                                                          14    1     0:47:03  12:30:00  0:47:03
13     Donnie Horton                                                         1102  1     0:47:11  12:30:00  0:47:11
14     JESSE MILLER               MILLER BEER                                1100  1     0:47:12  12:30:00  0:47:12
15     KYLE KING                  BALTIMORE BIKE CLUB                        1413  1     0:47:34  12:30:00  0:47:34
16     TYLER SMITH                MILLERSVILLE UNIVERSITY                    1522  1     0:49:17  12:30:00  0:49:17
17     PAUL ORSULAK               GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY                     459   1     0:50:06  12:30:00  0:50:06
18     ZACH WINTERS               QUADRACERS                                 1555  1     0:50:06  12:30:00  0:50:06
19     ANTHONY PISAURO                                                       284   1     0:50:07  12:30:00  0:50:07
20     Brent Crook                                                           15    1     0:50:43  12:30:00  0:50:43
21     ANDREW BRUNS               FITNESS CENTRAL                            401   1     0:50:43  12:30:00  0:50:43
22     Patrick Simmons                                                       1295  1     0:52:39  12:30:00  0:52:39
23     Daniel Hunter                                                         1196  1     0:55:13  12:30:00  0:55:13
24     Ryan Lord                                                             1027  1     0:55:15  12:30:00  0:55:15

Division: Beginner Men 30-39
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1
1      JEFFREY STEVENS            TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      26    1     0:39:03  12:33:00  0:39:03
2      JOSHUA FRANK               EASTERN MOUTAIN SPORTS                     285   1     0:41:02  12:33:00  0:41:02
3      ADAM BURKE                 FITNESS CENTRAL                            21    1     0:43:15  12:33:00  0:43:15
4      JOSHUA LAHR                BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO                         1421  1     0:43:23  12:33:00  0:43:23
5      Eric Sandron                                                          1192  1     0:44:18  12:33:00  0:44:18
6      STEVE DUPEE                                                           1366  1     0:45:37  12:33:00  0:45:37
7      ERIK GOLDBERG              SAVE CERES PARK                            1384  1     0:46:03  12:33:00  0:46:03
8      Chris Johnson                                                         25    1     0:46:32  12:33:00  0:46:32
9      Charles Ballard                                                       1053  1     0:46:35  12:33:00  0:46:35
10     DAVID BOYER                EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    20    1     0:47:36  12:33:00  0:47:36
11     DEREK DANNUNZIO                                                       1355  1     0:47:37  12:33:00  0:47:37
12     MICHAEL FORTMANN           EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    24    1     0:48:50  12:33:00  0:48:50
13     JOHN EPPS                  MARYLAND PARK BICYCLES                     1369  1     0:49:13  12:33:00  0:49:13
14     MICHAEL BRENNEMAN          THE BIKE CONNECTION                        1322  1     0:50:20  12:33:00  0:50:20
15     JONAS KIBBIE               BIKE SPORT                                 1411  1     0:51:34  12:33:00  0:51:34
16     CHRIS YOPP                 EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    28    1     0:52:49  12:33:00  0:52:49
17     KEEVIN GALBRAITH           FCA ENDURANCE                              1380  1     0:52:51  12:33:00  0:52:51
18     JAY PAULDING               WOODEN WHEELS RACING                       461   1     0:55:34  12:33:00  0:55:34
19     RYAN KIRWIN                                                           1414  1     0:56:03  12:33:00  0:56:03
20     JOHN LYONS                                                            1435  1     0:56:13  12:33:00  0:56:13
21     Eric Waller                                                           1037  1     0:57:35  12:33:00  0:57:35
22     JASON MINICH                                                          1455  1     1:01:40  12:33:00  1:01:40
23     ANDREW MASTRIANIA          GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY                     320   1     1:05:49  12:33:00  1:05:49
24     KEVIN SITLEY                                                          1521  1     1:32:30  12:33:00  1:32:30

Division: Beginner Men 40-49
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1
1      RICHARD STANLEY                                                       1527  1     0:38:55  12:36:00  0:38:55
2      SEAN RUNNETTE              CRCOFA/PETE'S BIKE/ATLANTIC PAINTING       1505  1     0:40:07  12:36:00  0:40:07
3      ERIC ZANDOTTI              BIKE LINE                                  37    1     0:41:09  12:36:00  0:41:09
4      JEFF FELDER                                                           1373  1     0:42:58  12:36:00  0:42:58
5      ROB PITNEY                                                            323   1     0:43:18  12:36:00  0:43:18
6      EDWARD WILLIAMS            SALEM COUNTY CENTER FOR AUTISM             36    1     0:44:09  12:36:00  0:44:09
7      BRIAN DALTON               DCMTB                                      1353  1     0:44:20  12:36:00  0:44:20
8      GARY SNYDER                EVOLUTION RACING                           35    1     0:45:24  12:36:00  0:45:24
9      MICHAEL HENDERSON          TEAM CHESAPEAKE                            32    1     0:47:33  12:36:00  0:47:33
10     JAMES CALWELL              TEAM CRUSHER                               1332  1     0:47:38  12:36:00  0:47:38
11     John  Jr                                                              1193  1     0:47:54  12:36:00  0:47:54
12     STEVEN HECHT               GEARDO'S                                   220   1     0:48:38  12:36:00  0:48:38
13     JARED JACOBINI             BIKELINE                                   33    1     0:48:46  12:36:00  0:48:46
14     Ken Frank                                                             1064  1     0:49:08  12:36:00  0:49:08
15     ANDREW DI MICHELE          STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES    31    1     0:49:10  12:36:00  0:49:10
16     Patrick Simmons                                                       1191  1     0:49:29  12:36:00  0:49:29
17     Laszlo Sztancsik                                                      1226  1     0:49:42  12:36:00  0:49:42
18     ROBBIE MCWHORTER                                                      1450  1     0:51:17  12:36:00  0:51:17
19     Rob Skepton                                                           1189  1     0:51:20  12:36:00  0:51:20
20     J.C. Freet                                                            1041  1     0:51:46  12:36:00  0:51:46
21     DONALD PYLE                                                           1487  1     0:52:22  12:36:00  0:52:22
22     DAVE DYKE                                                             1367  1     0:52:33  12:36:00  0:52:33
23     Jeff Griffith                                                         1049  1     0:52:56  12:36:00  0:52:56
24     CHRIS OLSZEWSKI            STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES    34    1     0:52:58  12:36:00  0:52:58
25     MICHAEL CALWELL            TEAM CRUSHER                               1333  1     0:52:59  12:36:00  0:52:59
26     MICHAEL CARCANAGUE         WEST CHESTER CYCLING CLUB                  30    1     0:55:31  12:36:00  0:55:31
27     TERRY REAM                 SHIRK'S                                    1493  1     0:55:54  12:36:00  0:55:54
28     JOE RUGGIERI                                                          1503  1     0:57:20  12:36:00  0:57:20
29     DAVID BORDEN               STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES    29    1     1:04:49  12:36:00  1:04:49
30     Kevin Vickers                                                         1046  1     1:06:23  12:36:00  1:06:23
31     Mark Conner                                                           1143  1     1:24:48  12:36:00  1:24:48

Division: Beginner Men 50-59
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1
1      BRUCE PYLE                                                            1488  1     0:45:37  12:39:00  0:45:37
2      NEIL HEAD                                                             1393  1     0:46:09  12:39:00  0:46:09
3      KARL LEHMAN                EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    41    1     0:50:44  12:39:00  0:50:44
4      James Brown                                                           1294  1     0:51:34  12:39:00  0:51:34
5      STEPHEN MARQUESS           DEEP BLUE                                  448   1     0:53:28  12:39:00  0:53:28
6      DAVID DIETZ                GUY'S RACING                               418   1     0:53:38  12:39:00  0:53:38
7      GORDON ROTH                EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    43    1     0:55:22  12:39:00  0:55:22
8      ALAN SINDONI               EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    44    1     0:56:48  12:39:00  0:56:48
9      JERRY HOFF                 BIKESPORT GRASSROOTS                       1398  1     0:56:55  12:39:00  0:56:55

Division: Beginner Men 60+
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1
1      TOM REINKE                 TBB/DEEP BLUE                              468   1     1:16:20  12:39:00  1:16:20
2      JIM QUILLEN                                                           1489  1     2:07:56  12:39:00  2:07:56

Division: Beginner Women 40+
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1
1      JILL PAGLIEI                                                          1475  1     0:50:06  12:42:00  0:50:06
2      JUDY HEAD                  TEAM SCOTT HONDA                           1394  1     0:55:20  12:42:00  0:55:20
3      JENNIFER PYLE                                                         464   1     0:56:21  12:42:00  0:56:21
4      LINDA CARLISLE             BATTLEFIELD VELO                           1337  1     0:56:32  12:42:00  0:56:32
5      ELIZABETH ALLEN            SAUCON VALLEY BIKES/MAGIC HAT RACING       325   1     1:02:57  12:42:00  1:02:57
6      SHERRI ESEMPIO             KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV               422   1     1:09:52  12:42:00  1:09:52
7      LEE ANN FULTS              BULLDOG MOUNTAIN BIKERS                    1376  1     1:10:25  12:42:00  1:10:25
8      MARJORIE SHERR             BIKESPORT GRASSROOTS                       473   1     1:12:38  12:42:00  1:12:38
9      JANE PAWLUKIEWICZ          PATOMAC VELO TEAM                          462   1     1:57:01  12:42:00  1:57:01
10     NANCY QUILLEN                                                         1490  1     2:05:13  12:42:00  2:05:13

Division: Beginner Women U40
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1
1      Mariah Stein                                                          1056  1     0:47:22  12:42:00  0:47:22
2      ANDREA BOHMHOLDT           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV               1317  1     0:50:53  12:42:00  0:50:53
3      CARISA HIMES               MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS           48    1     0:51:31  12:42:00  0:51:31
4      JEAN KILHEFFER HESS        INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB       1412  1     0:53:00  12:42:00  0:53:00
5      MEGHAN DINNEEN             SPAND AND DELIVER                          1362  1     0:55:01  12:42:00  0:55:01
6      KARYN CONNORS                                                         1351  1     0:56:16  12:42:00  0:56:16
7      KRISTEN MARRA                                                         1441  1     0:57:12  12:42:00  0:57:12
8      BROOKE HESS                BULLDOG MOUNTAIN BIKERS                    47    1     0:59:02  12:42:00  0:59:02
9      JACKIE BOYER               EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    326   1     1:00:17  12:42:00  1:00:17
10     KELLY WINTERS              QUADRACERS                                 1556  1     1:03:33  12:42:00  1:03:33
11     Brooke Saunders                                                       1153  1     1:03:45  12:42:00  1:03:45
12     CAMRY PUFF                                                            1485  1     1:03:46  12:42:00  1:03:46
13     HEATHER TORNVALL           INNOVATIVE PRINT & MEDIA GROUP  INC        1538  1     1:05:41  12:42:00  1:05:41
14     JULIANNE RUTT              EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    471   1     1:12:02  12:42:00  1:12:02
15     Sarah Mester                                                          1199  1     1:12:33  12:42:00  1:12:33
16     CRYSTAL CONKLIN            FAIRHILLBILLIES                            1350  1     1:34:12  12:42:00  1:34:12

Division: Elite Men Open
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2    Lap 3
1      JEFF SCHALK                TREK                                       1510  3     1:31:53  9:00:00   0:31:24  0:30:20  0:30:09
2      NICK WAITE                 PRO TESTED GEAR                            1546  3     1:31:56  9:00:00   0:31:25  0:30:19  0:30:12
3      CHRISTOPHER BECK           TEAMCF                                     1313  3     1:32:00  9:00:00   0:31:25  0:30:20  0:30:15
4      AARON SNYDER               SCOTT RC/TEXMARKET MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM      338   3     1:32:13  9:00:00   0:31:25  0:30:20  0:30:28
5      BRANDON DRAUGELIS          TEAM CF                                    1     3     1:32:29  9:00:00   0:31:27  0:30:19  0:30:43
6      DYLAN ALESIO                                                          384   3     1:33:15  9:00:00   0:31:26  0:30:21  0:31:28
7      MIKE MONTALBANO            DARK HORSE CYCLES                          57    3     1:34:17  9:00:00   0:31:27  0:30:53  0:31:57
8      DAVID WOOD                 BIKE DOCTOR OF WALDORF                     1557  3     1:34:18  9:00:00   0:31:28  0:31:10  0:31:40
9      RON HARDING                TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      291   3     1:35:59  9:00:00   0:31:32  0:31:59  0:32:28
10     ANDREW ALESIO                                                         383   3     1:36:38  9:00:00   0:31:27  0:32:05  0:33:06
11     WESTON SCHEMPF             C3 ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES P/B TWENTY20 C1511  3     1:38:09  9:00:00   0:31:37  0:32:18  0:34:14
12     JORDAN KAHLENBERG          GIANT MID-ATLANTIC                         1407  3     1:39:11  9:00:00   0:32:53  0:33:13  0:33:05
13     MATT MILLER                GIANT MID ATLANTIC                         1454  3     1:39:15  9:00:00   0:32:38  0:32:59  0:33:38
14     HAL BATDORF                D AND Q RACING / LONEWOLFCYCLING.COM       50    3     1:39:35  9:00:00   0:33:25  0:33:04  0:33:06
15     GEOFF SMITH                CHESTER COUNTY VELO                        1523  3     1:40:11  9:00:00   0:33:44  0:32:52  0:33:35
16     GREG CAPELLE               TOMS SHOES P/B KINDHUMAN SPORTS            1335  3     1:40:34  9:00:00   0:33:36  0:33:12  0:33:46
17     JED PRENTICE               BIKE DOCTOR RACING TEAM                    1484  3     1:41:24  9:00:00   0:32:51  0:34:10  0:34:23
18     JASON KOENIG               TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      444   3     1:41:29  9:00:00   0:33:42  0:33:24  0:34:23
19     SCOTT WILSON               SCOTTRC/TEXMARKET-USA MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM    490   3     1:42:03  9:00:00   0:33:43  0:33:47  0:34:33
20     LATH CARLSON               SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES                      329   3     1:42:25  9:00:00   0:33:45  0:33:31  0:35:09
21     MATTHEW MORRISON           SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES                      350   3     1:42:43  9:00:00   0:33:38  0:33:51  0:35:14
22     Calvin Cheung                                                         1302  3     1:42:43  9:00:00   0:34:43  0:33:50  0:34:10
23     CAMERON DODGE              SCOTT RC/ TEX MARKET  MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM   419   3     1:42:48  9:00:00   0:33:44  0:33:32  0:35:32
24     JAKE DAVIDSON              C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES               52    3     1:43:35  9:00:00   0:34:43  0:34:14  0:34:38
25     THOMAS HARRIS              MASON DIXON VELO THE CYCLE WORKS           54    3     1:44:11  9:00:00   0:35:12  0:34:33  0:34:26
26     JOEL KAHNEY                BIKE LINE                                  260   3     1:44:15  9:00:00   0:37:03  0:33:20  0:33:52
27     KENNETH LUNDGREN           FOUNDATION CYCLING TEAM                    1433  3     1:44:23  9:00:00   0:34:11  0:34:45  0:35:27
28     MARTIN KELL                GIANT MID-ATLANTIC                         440   3     1:45:29  9:00:00   0:33:51  0:35:54  0:35:44
29     MADISON MATTHEWS           THE BICYCLE SHOP / MBR                     449   3     1:45:48  9:00:00   0:34:43  0:35:03  0:36:02
30     RICK VERMEIL               TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      150   3     1:45:54  9:00:00   0:35:14  0:35:30  0:35:10
31     Rob Collins                                                           1012  3     1:45:58  9:00:00   0:33:41  0:35:42  0:36:35
32     MATTHEW BILHARZ            BIKESPORT                                  394   3     1:47:08  9:00:00   0:35:58  0:35:25  0:35:45
33     MANUEL CALIZ               SHIRKS RACING PRESENTED BY TREK            406   3     1:47:31  9:00:00   0:33:41  0:35:18  0:38:32
34     Andrew Hoover                                                         331   3     1:47:39  9:00:00   0:35:46  0:35:31  0:36:22
35     CHAD MCCURDY               GUYS BICYCLES RACING TEAM                  349   3     1:48:36  9:00:00   0:34:42  0:36:01  0:37:53
36     MATTHEW KAPPEN             TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      55    3     1:49:24  9:00:00   0:36:26  0:35:42  0:37:16
37     John Arias                                                            1231  3     1:49:39  9:00:00   0:35:48  0:36:42  0:37:09
38     Mike Laub                                                             56    3     1:49:58  9:00:00   0:36:41  0:36:40  0:36:37
39     NICHOLAS SHAFFER           BIKESPORT                                  337   3     1:55:26  9:00:00   0:36:27  0:39:06  0:39:53
40     Mike Joos                                                             333   3     1:57:18  9:00:00   0:39:36  0:39:17  0:38:25
41     Collin Becker                                                         1245  3     1:59:16  9:00:00   0:34:17  0:36:50  0:48:09
42     TRAVIS CARDOZA             TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      51    2     1:14:37  9:00:00   0:36:59  0:37:38
43     ZACH ADAMS                 FAST FORWARD RACING                        1304  1     0:35:11  9:00:00   0:35:11

Division: Elite Women
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2    Lap 3
1      KATHLEEN HARDING           TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      288   3     1:47:27  9:20:00   0:35:23  0:35:48  0:36:16
2      VICKI BARCLAY              NOTUBES/FREEZETHAW/HONEYSTINGER            389   3     1:49:56  9:20:00   0:36:13  0:36:40  0:37:03
3      NICOLE THIEMANN            TEAM CF                                    478   3     1:53:32  9:20:00   0:37:19  0:37:43  0:38:30
4      CAROLYN POPOVIC            TEAM CF                                    2     3     1:54:03  9:20:00   0:37:23  0:37:40  0:39:00
5      JANE PEARSON               YORKTOWNCYCLES- RAW REVOLUTION             1478  3     1:56:36  9:20:00   0:37:42  0:38:47  0:40:07
6      SUSAN CARROLL              BIKE LINE                                  59    3     2:05:30  9:20:00   0:41:05  0:41:43  0:42:42
7      JENNIFER TILLMAN           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV               1535  3     2:09:22  9:20:00   0:41:49  0:42:58  0:44:35
8      REBECCA FREDERICK          KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV               1374  3     2:10:40  9:20:00   0:42:32  0:43:47  0:44:21
9      CATI SCHEIFELE             TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      64    3     2:18:05  9:20:00   0:44:12  0:45:34  0:48:19
10     ANGIE SOKORAI              ACTION WHEELS                              65    3     2:20:34  9:20:00   0:45:52  0:46:02  0:48:40
11     JESSICA HILL               TEAM CHESAPEAKE                            1397  3     2:39:01  9:20:00   0:47:07  0:51:57  0:59:57

Division: Elite Women 40+
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2    Lap 3
1      LAURA STICKLEY             BIKE LINE                                  342   3     2:01:32  9:20:00   0:39:48  0:40:26  0:41:18
2      SALLY MCCLAIN              MOUNTAINSIDE RACING                        67    3     2:07:47  9:20:00   0:41:48  0:42:29  0:43:30
3      ANDREA SLACK               BIKE LINE                                  69    3     2:09:45  9:20:00   0:42:46  0:42:47  0:44:12
4      WENDY BULLOTTA             TBR                                        66    3     2:12:37  9:20:00   0:43:20  0:43:59  0:45:18
5      GRACE HEERSCHAP                                                       428   3     2:14:08  9:20:00   0:44:01  0:44:23  0:45:44
6      MARYBETH COCHRAN           TEAM CHESAPEAKE                            60    3     2:19:59  9:20:00   0:45:48  0:45:17  0:48:54
7      Nicole Sheets                                                         341   3     2:41:28  9:20:00   0:52:14  0:54:14  0:55:00

Division: Expert Men 19-39
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2    Lap 3
1      NICK SEARS                 BIKE LINE                                  111   3     1:40:36  9:04:00   0:33:00  0:33:23  0:34:13
2      COLE OBERMAN               GUY'S RACING                               108   3     1:41:27  9:04:00   0:33:57  0:33:47  0:33:43
3      NOAH MABRY                 MOM & DAD                                  1436  3     1:41:35  9:04:00   0:33:59  0:33:23  0:34:13
4      Christopher Consorto                                                  1209  3     1:41:43  9:04:00   0:33:37  0:33:50  0:34:16
5      JASON D'ANTONIO            EWR RACING                                 95    3     1:41:47  9:04:00   0:33:54  0:33:48  0:34:05
6      ALAN CONSALVO              GUY'S BICYCLES RACING TEAM                 1352  3     1:42:22  9:04:00   0:33:59  0:33:29  0:34:54
7      Nathan Ruch                                                           1160  3     1:43:30  9:04:00   0:34:25  0:34:23  0:34:42
8      DAN CONRAD                 SECRET HENRY'S                             139   3     1:44:16  9:04:00   0:34:22  0:34:37  0:35:17
9      STEVEN BLACKMAN            CAFFEINATED CYCLIST                        356   3     1:44:16  9:04:00   0:33:56  0:33:51  0:36:29
10     ANTHONY VAN LIEROP                                                    1543  3     1:44:34  9:04:00   0:34:36  0:34:45  0:35:13
11     TODD EVERETT               BIKE LINE                                  272   3     1:44:53  9:04:00   0:34:24  0:34:50  0:35:39
12     CHAD CHEREFKO              MOUNTAINSIDE RACING                        267   3     1:45:23  9:04:00   0:34:29  0:34:41  0:36:13
13     EVAN DECKER                SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES                      344   3     1:45:52  9:04:00   0:34:45  0:35:06  0:36:01
14     RYAN KEOWN                 SHIRK'S                                    442   3     1:46:18  9:04:00   0:35:34  0:35:05  0:35:39
15     CHRIS WELSH                TEAM CHESAPEAKE  LIFE FX                   488   3     1:46:55  9:04:00   0:34:48  0:35:28  0:36:39
16     GALE HESS                  INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB       357   3     1:46:56  9:04:00   0:35:32  0:35:22  0:36:02
17     MIKE JANCOLA               GUY'S RACING CLUB                          144   3     1:48:22  9:04:00   0:35:29  0:35:20  0:37:33
18     JASON LINS                 ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE                    1428  3     1:48:42  9:04:00   0:36:35  0:35:36  0:36:31
19     JEFF THOMAS                TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      479   3     1:49:33  9:04:00   0:36:18  0:35:54  0:37:21
20     MIKE BARBONE               BIKE LINE                                  89    3     1:49:43  9:04:00   0:35:55  0:36:15  0:37:33
21     Jason Schiltz                                                         1202  3     1:49:54  9:04:00   0:35:34  0:38:16  0:36:04
22     JOHN BERNARDI              ACTION WHEELS                              355   3     1:50:07  9:04:00   0:35:54  0:37:20  0:36:53
23     MITCHELL NYE               MASON DIXON VELO / THE CYCLE WORKS         107   3     1:50:08  9:04:00   0:36:34  0:37:14  0:36:20
24     BRIAN BUERGER              C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES               302   3     1:50:17  9:04:00   0:36:18  0:36:54  0:37:05
25     JASON MATTHEWS             TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      145   3     1:50:18  9:04:00   0:36:26  0:37:16  0:36:36
26     NIKOLAJS VEDEJS            CAMPANO HVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM            209   3     1:50:43  9:04:00   0:36:24  0:36:52  0:37:27
27     JOEL NANKMAN               SAUCON VALLEY BIKES/MAGIC HAT RACING       146   3     1:50:54  9:04:00   0:36:16  0:36:57  0:37:41
28     WILLIAM NEIDE JR           WOODEN WHEELS RACING                       1466  3     1:51:38  9:04:00   0:36:23  0:36:43  0:38:32
29     GEOFF QUINTER                                                         1491  3     1:53:23  9:04:00   0:36:28  0:37:13  0:39:42
30     BRUCE COLE                 ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE                    1347  3     1:53:32  9:04:00   0:36:33  0:37:47  0:39:12
31     MICHAEL CAMPBELL           TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      92    3     1:54:05  9:04:00   0:37:42  0:37:55  0:38:28
32     DANIEL BECKER              GUY'S BICYCLES                             1314  3     1:55:13  9:04:00   0:36:32  0:37:09  0:41:32
33     WILLIAM WEISMANTEL         MASON-DIXON VELO / THE CYCLE WORKS         113   3     1:58:03  9:04:00   0:38:31  0:38:52  0:40:40
34     PAUL LYNCH                 TRICERAT SOFTWARE                          1434  3     2:03:56  9:04:00   0:41:01  0:41:05  0:41:50
35     Mike Ging                                                             1225  3     2:06:13  9:04:00   0:42:14  0:41:51  0:42:08
36     MIKE TRAHEY                TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      149   3     2:29:33  9:04:00   0:38:55  0:41:23  1:09:15
37     RYAN CLAEYS                EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    1344  2     1:10:02  9:04:00   0:35:29  0:34:33
38     MARK SANFORD               BIKE LINE                                  148   2     1:11:20  9:04:00   0:35:33  0:35:47
39     DAMIEN TALESE              PAOLI PERFORMANCE BIKES                    1530  1     0:45:11  9:04:00   0:45:11

Division: Expert Men 40-49
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2    Lap 3
1      MIKE STEVENS               BIKE LINE                                  300   3     1:45:17  9:12:00   0:34:56  0:34:30  0:35:51
2      GORDON DAVIES              TREK 29ER CREW                             1356  3     1:47:16  9:12:00   0:35:28  0:35:16  0:36:32
3      CHARLES CHICHESTER         EASY RIDERS CYCLING                        409   3     1:47:26  9:12:00   0:35:31  0:35:14  0:36:41
4      Chip Lortz                                                            1106  3     1:47:30  9:12:00   0:35:31  0:36:17  0:35:42
5      JOSEPH WENTZELL            BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - CAMPANO HVAC          1550  3     1:48:41  9:12:00   0:35:29  0:35:14  0:37:58
6      DAMON LEEDALE-BROWN        BIKE LINE                                  303   3     1:48:47  9:12:00   0:35:58  0:36:08  0:36:41
7      THAYER SEESE               BIKE LINE                                  159   3     1:49:16  9:12:00   0:36:26  0:36:36  0:36:14
8      DENNIS BOYLE               TREK MOUNTAIN CO-OP                        399   3     1:49:27  9:12:00   0:35:29  0:36:38  0:37:20
9      WERNER FREYMANN            EASY RIDERS CYCLING                        361   3     1:49:30  9:12:00   0:36:09  0:35:57  0:37:24
10     MARC DAVIDOFF              GUY'S RACING                               152   3     1:49:35  9:12:00   0:36:11  0:36:16  0:37:08
11     ANDREW HOGG                THE SECRET HENRY'S TEAM                    434   3     1:49:36  9:12:00   0:36:51  0:36:34  0:36:11
12     JAY DODGE                  SCOTT RC/ TEX MARKET MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM    420   3     1:50:17  9:12:00   0:36:14  0:36:48  0:37:15
13     JEFF GARVEY                BIKE LINE                                  268   3     1:51:07  9:12:00   0:36:26  0:36:53  0:37:48
14     CHRISTOPHER PUFF           ACTION WHEELS                              85    3     1:51:15  9:12:00   0:37:04  0:37:20  0:36:51
15     GARY GRIM                  EASY RIDERS CYCLING                        426   3     1:51:17  9:12:00   0:36:53  0:37:16  0:37:08
16     ALEX MATA                  EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER   1442  3     1:51:17  9:12:00   0:36:41  0:36:50  0:37:46
17     MICHAEL BESHORE            MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS           90    3     1:51:19  9:12:00   0:36:27  0:36:57  0:37:55
18     RICHARD FUTTERER           BIKESPORT                                  155   3     1:51:23  9:12:00   0:37:04  0:37:06  0:37:13
19     Jimmy Zee                                                             1128  3     1:53:00  9:12:00   0:36:59  0:37:04  0:38:57
20     ERIC MODEL                 HIGH GEAR CYCLERY/HAMMER NUTRITION         1456  3     1:53:05  9:12:00   0:37:16  0:37:51  0:37:58
21     BILL MARCINIAK             BIKE DOCTOR/SEAVS RACING                   1438  3     1:53:53  9:12:00   0:39:03  0:37:24  0:37:26
22     ROBERT DUDAS               GUY'S RACING                               153   3     1:54:17  9:12:00   0:37:46  0:37:46  0:38:45
23     RICHARD LEIBFRIED          SHIRK'S                                    446   3     1:54:29  9:12:00   0:37:38  0:38:11  0:38:40
24     DAVE STAUFFER              MASON-DIXON VELO THE CYCLE WORKS           160   3     1:54:32  9:12:00   0:37:57  0:38:19  0:38:16
25     SCOTT ALDEN                SAUCON VALLEY BIKES/MAGIC HAT RACING       382   3     1:54:48  9:12:00   0:38:07  0:38:10  0:38:31
26     PAUL BOYLE                 BIKE LINE                                  72    3     1:55:47  9:12:00   0:38:33  0:38:35  0:38:39
27     PAUL CLAY                  ACTION WHEELS                              410   3     1:56:04  9:12:00   0:38:40  0:38:41  0:38:43
28     ROBERT SMITH               HONG KONG MOUNTAIN BIKE ASSOCIATION        1524  3     1:57:45  9:12:00   0:39:18  0:39:30  0:38:57
29     ALEX PEARSON               YORKTOWN CYCLES - RAW REVOLUTION           1479  3     1:57:55  9:12:00   0:38:49  0:39:27  0:39:39
30     DAVID WALLACE II           MASON-DIXON VELO / THE CYCLE WORKS         112   3     1:58:14  9:12:00   0:39:19  0:38:52  0:40:03
31     JAMES AMBAGIS              THE SECRET HENRY'S TEAM                    388   3     1:59:53  9:12:00   0:39:05  0:39:36  0:41:12
32     STEVEN COLLINA             TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      214   3     2:03:14  9:12:00   0:39:20  0:40:35  0:43:19
33     JOE BURNS                  BIKE LINE                                  151   3     2:08:08  9:12:00   0:41:07  0:41:32  0:45:29
34     ERIK LEAVER                NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                      1424  3     2:08:43  9:12:00   0:45:03  0:41:24  0:42:16
35     DAVID STEWART              GUY'S RACING                               161   3     2:09:40  9:12:00   0:41:31  0:42:52  0:45:17
36     Steven Gentles                                                        1177  3     2:10:04  9:12:00   0:43:23  0:42:15  0:44:26
37     John Cleary                                                           1176  1     0:34:54  9:12:00   0:34:54
38     CHRIS CHAPMAN              BIKE LINE                                  74    1     1:44:41  9:12:00   1:44:41

Division: Expert Men 50+
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2    Lap 3
1      John Williams              Bike Line                                  87    3     1:48:08  9:16:00   0:35:59  0:36:11  0:35:58
2      JIM MATTHEWS               THE BICYCLE SHOP / MBR                     450   3     1:49:31  9:16:00   0:36:26  0:36:11  0:36:54
3      CLYDE BITNER               TEAM SKINNY                                304   3     1:52:20  9:16:00   0:37:10  0:37:38  0:37:32
4      MICHAEL FUNK               MOUNTAINSIDE RACING                        76    3     1:52:22  9:16:00   0:37:09  0:37:26  0:37:47
5      DENNIS SMITH               BIKE LINE                                  273   3     1:55:46  9:16:00   0:37:09  0:37:41  0:40:56
6      BILL NAGEL                 GUY'S RACING CLUB                          1463  3     1:58:12  9:16:00   0:38:53  0:38:57  0:40:22
7      MICHAEL HENDRIX            TEAM HARRISBURG                            362   3     1:58:27  9:16:00   0:39:28  0:39:22  0:39:37
8      James Wilson                                                          1127  3     1:58:43  9:16:00   0:39:17  0:39:50  0:39:36
9      SCOTT REYNOLDS             GUY'S RACING CLUB                          164   3     1:59:04  9:16:00   0:39:27  0:39:40  0:39:57
10     Mark Bosley                                                           1230  3     2:03:15  9:16:00   0:40:25  0:41:14  0:41:36
11     RICH KARASIEWICZ           BIKE LINE                                  263   3     2:28:29  9:16:00   0:39:47  0:40:49  1:07:53
12     CLIFTON CALVERT                                                       1330  3     2:49:53  9:16:00   0:53:18  0:52:26  1:04:09

Division: Expert Singlespeed Open
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2    Lap 3
1      CRAIG LEBAIR               PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO                      1426  3     1:44:48  9:08:00   0:34:35  0:34:34  0:35:39
2      JASEN THORPE               THORPE MEDIA                               480   3     1:45:51  9:08:00   0:34:34  0:34:34  0:36:43
3      JOE CARUSO                 BIKESPORT                                  352   3     1:46:39  9:08:00   0:35:50  0:34:58  0:35:51
4      CHRIS MCGILL                                                          1443  3     1:47:50  9:08:00   0:36:22  0:36:12  0:35:16
5      BERNIE SHIAO               KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV               1519  3     1:48:00  9:08:00   0:35:53  0:36:29  0:35:38
6      NICK MCCORMICK             TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      166   3     1:48:06  9:08:00   0:35:04  0:35:42  0:37:20
7      MIKE PATTON                TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      147   3     1:48:55  9:08:00   0:35:41  0:36:02  0:37:12
8      SCOTT GREEN                SPUD RACING                                118   3     1:49:41  9:08:00   0:36:46  0:36:32  0:36:23
9      Steven Nutt                                                           1227  3     1:49:52  9:08:00   0:36:41  0:36:37  0:36:34
10     JAMES BROWER               TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      165   3     1:50:16  9:08:00   0:36:43  0:36:36  0:36:57
11     JOHN ROONEY                                                           127   3     1:50:20  9:08:00   0:36:48  0:36:33  0:36:59
12     Justin Moyer                                                          1149  3     1:50:59  9:08:00   0:36:21  0:36:37  0:38:01
13     ROB CAMPBELL               BIKE LINE                                  93    3     1:52:56  9:08:00   0:38:03  0:37:06  0:37:47
14     WALKER WILLIAM JACKSON     BICYCLE TECH  LINCOLN PARK  NJ/  VTC  VERNO1404  3     1:56:45  9:08:00   0:38:11  0:38:49  0:39:45
15     BUD MAUGER                 HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON               451   3     1:57:19  9:08:00   0:38:21  0:39:03  0:39:55
16     TIM WOODS                                                             1558  3     1:58:04  9:08:00   0:38:30  0:39:13  0:40:21
17     DUSTIN SMITH               DEATHROW VELO                              1525  3     1:59:02  9:08:00   0:38:27  0:39:22  0:41:13
18     Joseph Orsini                                                         122   3     1:59:03  9:08:00   0:39:59  0:39:44  0:39:20
19     HOLT BENNER                BIKE LINE                                  115   3     2:00:51  9:08:00   0:39:53  0:39:54  0:41:04
20     TOM BURROWS                HIGH ROAD RACING                           404   3     2:01:49  9:08:00   0:38:21  0:41:44  0:41:44
21     SAYSANA INTHAVONGSA        SWASHBLUCKER BREWING COMPANY/PARENFAIRE.COM1403  3     2:09:36  9:08:00   0:40:43  0:43:39  0:45:14
22     Glenn Sapsford                                                        110   3     2:10:18  9:08:00   0:38:53  0:44:53  0:46:32
23     DAVID CASTNER              BICYCLE TECH RACING/ VTC                   1340  1     0:45:23  9:08:00   0:45:23

Division: Sport Clydesdale Men
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2
1      JOE LUBY                   FITNESS CENTRAL                            447   2     1:22:13  11:24:00  0:41:06  0:41:07
2      BRIAN FULTS                BULLDOG MOUNTAIN BIKERS                    168   2     1:23:24  11:24:00  0:41:59  0:41:25
3      DAVID JORDAN               WOODEN WHEELS RACING                       438   2     1:26:45  11:24:00  0:42:45  0:44:00
4      MARK CONKLIN               NEWARK BIKE LINE                           167   2     1:27:19  11:24:00  0:44:14  0:43:05
5      DUSTY BURCHNALL            EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    305   2     1:27:40  11:24:00  0:43:36  0:44:04
6      LUKE KENENSKE              EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    363   2     1:31:12  11:24:00  0:44:19  0:46:53
7      Richard Rossman                                                       1070  2     1:33:55  11:24:00  0:46:47  0:47:08
8      DAN WILLIAMS               TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      489   2     1:33:56  11:24:00  0:46:41  0:47:15
9      John Agentis                                                          1138  2     1:36:28  11:20:00  0:42:58  0:53:30
10     PHILLIP ESEMPIO            KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV               423   2     1:37:15  11:24:00  0:49:13  0:48:02
11     JASON VLIET                TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      172   2     1:39:24  11:24:00  0:48:02  0:51:22
12     Jim McGroerty                                                         1303  2     1:40:32  11:24:00  0:47:41  0:52:51
13     BRENDON MORFE                                                         1459  2     1:41:16  11:24:00  0:49:13  0:52:03
14     Rob Miller                                                            1079  2     1:43:01  11:24:00  0:51:01  0:52:00
15     TED CAM                    BIKE LINE                                  91    2     1:48:49  11:24:00  0:50:34  0:58:15
16     Donald White                                                          1121  2     1:55:03  11:24:00  0:56:37  0:58:26
17     DAVID ALLEN                EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    1305  2     1:55:17  11:24:00  0:56:22  0:58:55
18     GREG HESS                  BULLDOG MOUNTAIN BIKERS                    169   2     2:02:17  11:24:00  0:46:35  1:15:42

Division: Sport Junior U19
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2
1      PHILIP MAGORRY             RED DEVILS VELO                            364   2     1:23:28  11:16:00  0:41:04  0:42:24
2      BEN BUGHER                 TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                         402   2     1:26:46  11:16:00  0:40:50  0:45:56
3      ANDREW TIFFIN              EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    257   2     1:27:00  11:16:00  0:41:34  0:45:26
4      Andrew Harris                                                         1154  2     1:30:09  11:16:00  0:44:02  0:46:07
5      Roberto Rojas                                                         1074  2     1:36:38  11:16:00  0:46:07  0:50:31
6      Gabriel Mendez                                                        1169  2     1:42:03  11:16:00  0:47:06  0:54:57
7      ZACH BOYLE                 TREK MOUNTAIN CO-OP                        400   2     1:59:24  11:16:00  0:48:51  1:10:33
8      KEVIN RIEGEL                                                          1495  1     0:51:41  11:16:00  0:51:41

Division: Sport Men 19-29
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2
1      CODY GILLENWATER           CAMPANO HVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM            1381  2     1:09:44  11:00:00  0:34:09  0:35:35
2      COREY KROPP                JOE'S BIKE SHOP                            1419  2     1:12:38  11:00:00  0:36:09  0:36:29
3      THOMAS VENDETTA            CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING P/B DENTAL ASSOC484   2     1:14:44  11:00:00  0:36:41  0:38:03
4      Brendan Reilly                                                        177   2     1:15:34  11:00:00  0:36:55  0:38:39
5      Brad Allen                                                            1148  2     1:15:34  11:00:00  0:38:05  0:37:29
6      Jacob Margulies                                                       1132  2     1:15:49  11:00:00  0:37:58  0:37:51
7      JEFFREY MEYER              WOODEN WHEELS RACING                       454   2     1:16:13  11:00:00  0:37:40  0:38:33
8      JOSEPH BACINSKI            FAST FORWARD RACING                        1308  2     1:18:18  11:00:00  0:38:30  0:39:48
9      NICHOLAS DIJOHN                                                       1361  2     1:19:05  11:00:00  0:39:36  0:39:29
10     KEVIN P ROSSBACH II                                                   1499  2     1:19:18  11:00:00  0:39:50  0:39:28
11     COLIN WILLIAMS             BICYCLE-PRO BORDENTOWN  NJ                 180   2     1:19:22  11:00:00  0:38:51  0:40:31
12     CHRISTOPHER RUIZ           MTBNJ.COM-HALTER'S CYCLES                  1504  2     1:20:01  11:00:00  0:39:42  0:40:19
13     ERIC NESS                  HIGH ROAD CYCLES                           307   2     1:20:28  11:00:00  0:39:39  0:40:49
14     TONY COFRANCESCO           TEAM CHESAPEAKE                            412   2     1:20:46  11:00:00  0:39:48  0:40:58
15     MATTHEW CHRISTIE                                                      1342  2     1:21:48  11:00:00  0:40:17  0:41:31
16     ERIC GRUENBERGER                                                      1388  2     1:21:52  11:00:00  0:40:45  0:41:07
17     SEAN CUNNINGHAM            CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING P/B DENTAL ASSOC414   2     1:23:17  11:00:00  0:39:29  0:43:48
18     Craig Stigerwald                                                      1069  2     1:23:33  11:00:00  0:41:20  0:42:13
19     EDWARD KLOCK-MCCOOK        HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON               1415  2     1:23:36  11:00:00  0:41:13  0:42:23
20     JOHN GURCSIK               CAMPANO / BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM               1390  2     1:24:25  11:00:00  0:40:48  0:43:37
21     NICK ROSSOVSKIJ            USNA                                       1500  2     1:27:16  11:00:00  0:43:22  0:43:54
22     SCOTT MCGILL  JR.          FAST FORWARD RACING                        1445  2     1:28:11  11:00:00  0:38:09  0:50:02
23     RYAN ROTE                                                             1501  2     1:28:34  11:00:00  0:43:47  0:44:47
24     Paul Smith                                                            1165  2     1:29:38  11:00:00  0:43:52  0:45:46
25     JUSTIN CRAMER              GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY                     413   2     1:31:10  11:00:00  0:43:24  0:47:46
26     ZACH REED                  GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY                     467   2     1:34:20  11:00:00  0:45:44  0:48:36
27     MARK RUTT                  EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    472   2     1:38:22  11:00:00  0:48:16  0:50:06

Division: Sport Men 30-39
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2
1      Rich Bounds                                                           398   2     1:10:50  11:04:00  0:35:19  0:35:31
2      JASON SHIVOK               SAUCON VALLEY BIKES/MAGIC HAT RACING       206   2     1:11:31  11:04:00  0:36:19  0:35:12
3      MIKE O'CONNOR              TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      199   2     1:11:57  11:04:00  0:35:12  0:36:45
4      JASON RECKNER              CAMPANOHVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM             202   2     1:12:46  11:04:00  0:35:41  0:37:05
5      CURTIS MILLER              BIKE LINE                                  196   2     1:13:08  11:04:00  0:35:49  0:37:19
6      JOSEPH PETRUSO             STOUDTS BREWING CO./JB MOUNTAIN BIKES      200   2     1:13:51  11:04:00  0:37:12  0:36:39
7      CHRISTOPHER PRICE          C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES               370   2     1:13:56  11:04:00  0:36:19  0:37:37
8      MARTY MCKEON               GUY'S RACING CLUB                          1446  2     1:14:44  11:04:00  0:37:12  0:37:32
9      BRIAN BORING               LUV CYCLES                                 1319  2     1:15:00  11:04:00  0:37:20  0:37:40
10     JOHN FURTAK                CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING P/B DENTAL ASSOC346   2     1:15:34  11:04:00  0:37:23  0:38:11
11     GEORGE LOWE                NCVC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP                    1431  2     1:15:35  11:04:00  0:37:29  0:38:06
12     Jeff Chun                                                             1080  2     1:16:06  11:04:00  0:37:44  0:38:22
13     KRIS RHOADS                STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES    204   2     1:16:13  11:04:00  0:37:48  0:38:25
14     Paul Bayne                                                            1112  2     1:16:20  11:04:00  0:37:46  0:38:34
15     SCOTT MANELSKI             EASTER MOUNTAIN SPORT                      193   2     1:17:35  11:04:00  0:38:43  0:38:52
16     JOHN GLODEK                TWIN SIX                                   368   2     1:17:45  11:04:00  0:39:31  0:38:14
17     JONATHAN STEELE            BIKE KING RACING                           371   2     1:18:10  11:04:00  0:38:49  0:39:21
18     ROB DISIBIO                WOODEN WHEELS RACING                       187   2     1:18:38  11:04:00  0:39:30  0:39:08
19     STEVE THOMAS               TEAM SKINNY                                208   2     1:18:47  11:04:00  0:39:21  0:39:26
20     JONATHAN MALEY             EASY RIDERS                                1437  2     1:18:53  11:04:00  0:39:56  0:38:57
21     JUSTIN BERNARDO            STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES    183   2     1:19:37  11:04:00  0:39:28  0:40:09
22     Eric Easterby                                                         310   2     1:19:37  11:04:00  0:38:51  0:40:46
23     GREG LOFINK                LUV CYCLES / JOE'S BIKE SHOP               1429  2     1:19:37  11:04:00  0:39:23  0:40:14
24     MICHAEL ELTON              LUV CYCLES/ JOES BIKE SHOP                 1368  2     1:19:39  11:04:00  0:39:48  0:39:51
25     MICHAEL BORDA              ACTION WHEELS                              395   2     1:19:52  11:04:00  0:39:57  0:39:55
26     JOSEPH HU                  CAMPANOHVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM             1400  2     1:20:26  11:04:00  0:39:50  0:40:36
27     JOHN ROHRER                TEAM BBC                                   1498  2     1:20:45  11:04:00  0:39:54  0:40:51
28     ROBSON DUNWODY             MASON DIXON VELO THE CYCLE WORKS           188   2     1:21:26  11:04:00  0:40:53  0:40:33
29     SCOTT FIGIEL               BIKE LINE                                  189   2     1:21:36  11:04:00  0:40:45  0:40:51
30     DARREN PRICE               STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES    201   2     1:21:48  11:04:00  0:39:55  0:41:53
31     JARED RODEHEAVER           BIKE LINE                                  109   2     1:22:34  11:04:00  0:40:51  0:41:43
32     JESSE HARRINGTON                                                      1391  2     1:23:07  11:04:00  0:41:11  0:41:56
33     JAMES TYRRELL              EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    481   2     1:23:29  11:04:00  0:41:47  0:41:42
34     JASON MATKOWSKI            WOODEN WHEELS                              313   2     1:23:38  11:04:00  0:41:50  0:41:48
35     BEN ROEWER                 BIKE LINE                                  205   2     1:23:51  11:04:00  0:40:38  0:43:13
36     LENNY CHAI                 JLJ NESHAMINY                              186   2     1:24:02  11:04:00  0:42:48  0:41:14
37     Nathaniel Underwood                                                   1026  2     1:24:04  11:04:00  0:44:47  0:39:17
38     BRIAN RUANE                3D RACING/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY           1502  2     1:24:29  11:04:00  0:37:47  0:46:42
39     EDDIE KALBACH              TEAM MAD MONKEY                            439   2     1:25:06  11:04:00  0:41:46  0:43:20
40     ROBERT TAKACS              FITNESS CENTRAL                            477   2     1:25:09  11:04:00  0:39:29  0:45:40
41     RAYMOND MERCADO            TEAM CHESAPEAKE                            1452  2     1:25:19  11:04:00  0:42:27  0:42:52
42     THOMAS PENNINGTON                                                     1481  2     1:25:32  11:04:00  0:41:52  0:43:40
43     KEVIN CLAUS                                                           22    2     1:26:06  11:04:00  0:43:37  0:42:29
44     JAY LAZAR                  C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES               1422  2     1:26:08  11:04:00  0:42:31  0:43:37
45     VINCENT GALATRO            FLYING PENGUINS                            1379  2     1:27:00  11:04:00  0:43:24  0:43:36
46     LARRY GOATS                ACTION WHEELS                              369   2     1:27:05  11:04:00  0:43:33  0:43:32
47     ORION WELLMAKER                                                       1549  2     1:27:23  11:04:00  0:43:26  0:43:57
48     KEVIN LEARY                                                           1423  2     1:27:27  11:04:00  0:43:35  0:43:52
49     CHRIS KRASUSKI             FITNESS CENTRAL                            191   2     1:27:28  11:04:00  0:43:22  0:44:06
50     Louis Berrios                                                         1125  2     1:27:29  11:04:00  0:43:18  0:44:11
51     Craig Thompson                                                        275   2     1:28:05  11:04:00  0:43:03  0:45:02
52     ROBERT HIMES               MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS           99    2     1:28:10  11:04:00  0:43:46  0:44:24
53     MARK AMATO                 CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING P/B DENTAL ASSOC343   2     1:28:35  11:04:00  0:44:05  0:44:30
54     Joel Witmer                                                           1134  2     1:29:21  11:04:00  0:43:32  0:45:49
55     GEORGE SOKORAI             ACTION WHEELS                              207   2     1:29:24  11:04:00  0:44:44  0:44:40
56     MARK BERRY                 EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    393   2     1:29:25  11:04:00  0:44:15  0:45:10
57     AUGUST MERKER                                                         1453  2     1:32:00  11:04:00  0:44:50  0:47:10
58     LYAL TRESSLER                                                         1540  2     1:33:25  11:04:00  0:46:15  0:47:10
59     ANDREW BOVE                                                           1320  2     1:33:30  11:04:00  0:44:46  0:48:44
60     TIMOTHY JANSEN             TEAM BBC                                   1406  2     1:33:44  11:04:00  0:45:28  0:48:16
61     MARK BLONDER               GEARDO'S                                   184   2     1:34:09  11:04:00  0:45:44  0:48:25
62     KYLE KRANZ                                                            1418  2     1:34:34  11:04:00  0:46:47  0:47:47
63     KRISTOPHER MCLACHLAN                                                  1447  2     1:35:05  11:04:00  0:43:11  0:51:54
64     JOE BAILEY                 STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES    88    2     1:35:45  11:04:00  0:45:50  0:49:55
65     Patrick Brennand                                                      1161  2     1:38:25  11:04:00  0:46:13  0:52:12
66     MIKE BARTON                                                           1311  2     1:38:55  11:04:00  0:47:38  0:51:17
67     Todd Feeley                                                           1108  2     1:40:35  11:04:00  0:49:43  0:50:52
68     Ken Doss                                                              1110  2     1:43:43  11:04:00  0:52:14  0:51:29
69     Jeff Roberts                                                          1111  2     1:45:39  11:04:00  0:52:17  0:53:22
70     TORREY MARKS               SWASHBUCKLER BREWING/PA REN FAIRE.COM      1440  1     0:36:23  11:04:00  0:36:23
71     MARK HINEMAN               CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES                    431   1     0:41:49  11:04:00  0:41:49
72     CARLOS CABALU              CAMPANOHVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM             1328  1     0:44:41  11:04:00  0:44:41
73     Fernando Silvestre                                                    1162  1     0:56:45  11:04:00  0:56:45
74     Philip Horsey                                                         1118  1     0:57:06  11:04:00  0:57:06

Division: Sport Men 40-49
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2
1      KEN OVERK                  CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING P/B DENTAL ASSOC460   2     1:15:06  11:12:00  0:37:32  0:37:34
2      DOUGLAS SZABO                                                         374   2     1:15:18  11:12:00  0:37:25  0:37:53
3      DEAN PIERSON               OCEAN VELO / CULVER AND PIERSON            1483  2     1:15:25  11:12:00  0:37:23  0:38:02
4      PETER PHILLIPS JR.                                                    294   2     1:15:48  11:12:00  0:37:40  0:38:08
5      SCOTT MCGILL               SHAKE AND BAKE                             1444  2     1:16:01  11:12:00  0:38:06  0:37:55
6      Louren Reddick                                                        1246  2     1:16:44  11:12:00  0:38:24  0:38:20
7      SHAUN KENNEDY              GUY'S RACING CLUB                          441   2     1:17:42  11:12:00  0:37:57  0:39:45
8      JOSEPH KOSA                                                           1417  2     1:17:46  11:12:00  0:38:27  0:39:19
9      DAVID FUNK                 GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY                     424   2     1:18:09  11:12:00  0:38:45  0:39:24
10     SCOTT SAMOYAN              DANZEISEN&QUIGLEY                          1507  2     1:18:21  11:12:00  0:38:51  0:39:30
11     DONALD DOWGIALLO           BIKE DOCTOR OF WALDORF                     1364  2     1:18:29  11:12:00  0:38:50  0:39:39
12     Daniel Offuh                                                          1278  2     1:18:33  11:12:00  0:38:29  0:40:04
13     TODD MELNICK               SAUCON VALLEY BIKES/MAGIC HAT RACING       453   2     1:18:47  11:12:00  0:38:49  0:39:58
14     CHARLIE KNIGHT             BIKE LINE  HALLS OF HORROR  & SPA REPAIR   222   2     1:18:56  11:12:00  0:39:23  0:39:33
15     BILL PIPES                 BIKE LINE                                  226   2     1:18:57  11:12:00  0:39:19  0:39:38
16     MICHAEL SINKLER            BIKE LINE                                  230   2     1:19:25  11:12:00  0:39:18  0:40:07
17     MICHAEL BONSBY             MBHVAC                                     1318  2     1:19:25  11:12:00  0:39:34  0:39:51
18     JEFF KAMMERZELT            TEAM TBB/ DEEP BLUE                        1408  2     1:19:39  11:12:00  0:40:34  0:39:05
19     MATT BRAUN                 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL                1321  2     1:20:38  11:12:00  0:39:17  0:41:21
20     TODD SCHNEIDER             STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES    1513  2     1:21:01  11:12:00  0:38:50  0:42:11
21     Anthony Mignon                                                        1151  2     1:21:11  11:12:00  0:40:18  0:40:53
22     MYRON ZWALLY               TEAM SKINNY                                231   2     1:21:28  11:12:00  0:41:02  0:40:26
23     Dan Vickery                                                           1217  2     1:22:05  11:12:00  0:41:35  0:40:30
24     JAMES CARLISLE                                                        1338  2     1:22:05  11:12:00  0:41:13  0:40:52
25     DENNIS DISCHLER            WOODEN WHEELS RACING                       1363  2     1:22:07  11:12:00  0:41:30  0:40:37
26     CHRIS DANACEAU             DCMTB                                      1354  2     1:22:14  11:12:00  0:41:30  0:40:44
27     CHRIS BUONOMO              CAMPANOHVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM             1327  2     1:22:52  11:12:00  0:41:45  0:41:07
28     JIM VETTERLEIN             BIKE LINE                                  86    2     1:23:11  11:12:00  0:41:29  0:41:42
29     ALAIN PHILIPPE             ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE                    1482  2     1:23:36  11:12:00  0:41:54  0:41:42
30     Ron Beans                                                             1168  2     1:23:40  11:12:00  0:42:40  0:41:00
31     PATRICK TEESDALE                                                      1531  2     1:23:55  11:12:00  0:41:55  0:42:00
32     RICH HELM                  TEAM SKINNY                                221   2     1:24:12  11:12:00  0:42:06  0:42:06
33     Jay Korff                                                             1123  2     1:24:27  11:12:00  0:41:57  0:42:30
34     JUDD KULAS                 MOUNTAINSIDE RACING                        348   2     1:24:45  11:12:00  0:42:05  0:42:40
35     DOUG NAGEL                 EVOLUTION RACING                           1464  2     1:25:01  11:12:00  0:42:37  0:42:24
36     ANDRE GOLDSTEIN            GUY'S RACING CLUB                          218   2     1:25:11  11:12:00  0:42:08  0:43:03
37     JEFF RONALD                TBB/DEEP BLUE                              470   2     1:25:17  11:12:00  0:42:39  0:42:38
38     Ernst Schmidt                                                         1216  2     1:25:35  11:12:00  0:41:45  0:43:50
39     MIKE COMEAUX               TEAM CHESAPEAKE                            1349  2     1:25:37  11:12:00  0:42:03  0:43:34
40     LESLIE HEGARTY             BULL DOG MOUNTAIN BIKING                   429   2     1:25:49  11:12:00  0:42:41  0:43:08
41     BILL BATCHELOR             EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    211   2     1:26:01  11:12:00  0:42:43  0:43:18
42     JEFF ALLEN                 BIKESPORT                                  386   2     1:26:17  11:12:00  0:42:34  0:43:43
43     LYLE TRUMBULL                                                         1541  2     1:26:36  11:12:00  0:43:05  0:43:31
44     RANDY HALUCK               THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP  INC.                219   2     1:26:44  11:12:00  0:42:43  0:44:01
45     WILLIAM MCGINLEY                                                      372   2     1:26:44  11:12:00  0:43:02  0:43:42
46     NEIL CHRISTIE              BIKE LINE                                  276   2     1:27:02  11:12:00  0:43:01  0:44:01
47     William Marks                                                         1156  2     1:27:03  11:12:00  0:43:21  0:43:42
48     MARK NICHOLSON                                                        1469  2     1:27:35  11:12:00  0:43:37  0:43:58
49     PAUL TYRRELL               OCEAN VELO / CULVER & PIERSON              1542  2     1:27:48  11:12:00  0:43:42  0:44:06
50     Andrew Lynch                                                          1152  2     1:27:56  11:12:00  0:43:53  0:44:03
51     GARY LONG                  TEAM MAD MONKEY                            1430  2     1:27:58  11:12:00  0:43:37  0:44:21
52     SEAN MOONEY                ACTION WHEELS / VIKING YACHTS / CC EVESHAM 82    2     1:28:03  11:12:00  0:43:42  0:44:21
53     SEAN ROTKISKE              STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES    227   2     1:28:49  11:12:00  0:43:46  0:45:03
54     J. MICHAEL MCQUESTON                                                  1449  2     1:29:01  11:12:00  0:44:37  0:44:24
55     DAVE VANNIER               DCMTB                                      1544  2     1:29:04  11:12:00  0:44:06  0:44:58
56     TIM ROBERTSON              MIDDLETOWN BIKELINE RACE TEAM              1496  2     1:29:30  11:12:00  0:44:28  0:45:02
57     LOU TOMASELLO              555                                        1537  2     1:29:59  11:12:00  0:44:03  0:45:56
58     MICHAEL WILLIS                                                        1553  2     1:30:29  11:12:00  0:45:56  0:44:33
59     Jeff Kellner                                                          1135  2     1:30:32  11:12:00  0:44:38  0:45:54
60     Christopher Steen                                                     1133  2     1:31:19  11:12:00  0:45:14  0:46:05
61     Benjamin Moore                                                        1073  2     1:31:27  11:12:00  0:45:55  0:45:32
62     CARLOS ESPINOZA            SPOKES ETC. VIENNA VA                      1371  2     1:31:49  11:12:00  0:46:02  0:45:47
63     ERIC CHODNICKI             SHAKE AND BAKE                             366   2     1:32:16  11:12:00  0:45:17  0:46:59
64     DAVID NIES                                                            1470  2     1:33:09  11:12:00  0:45:54  0:47:15
65     PAUL CABLE                 MAD MONKEY                                 405   2     1:33:11  11:12:00  0:45:38  0:47:33
66     JEFF SWEENEY               GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY                     373   2     1:33:17  11:12:00  0:45:01  0:48:16
67     PETER BORROMEO             WOODEN WHEELS RACING                       397   2     1:33:18  11:12:00  0:45:51  0:47:27
68     BILL SADERA                TEAM CHESAPEAKE                            1506  2     1:33:26  11:12:00  0:45:36  0:47:50
69     JOHN DURKIN                D AND Q RACING                             217   2     1:35:29  11:12:00  0:46:54  0:48:35
70     GREG AULENBACH                                                        1307  2     1:38:17  11:12:00  0:47:02  0:51:15
71     HARRY SOHN                 GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY                     476   2     1:38:47  11:12:00  0:47:06  0:51:41
72     BARRY CAMPBELL             MAYHEM RACING/MARKETSTREET CYCLING         1334  2     1:39:27  11:12:00  0:45:53  0:53:34
73     DAVE MCCLAIN               MOUNTAINSIDE RACING                        79    2     1:39:30  11:12:00  0:44:15  0:55:15
74     TOD DAWSON                 SHIRK'S                                    416   2     1:40:47  11:12:00  0:50:28  0:50:19
75     JOEL FLAMBAUM              EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    299   2     1:41:52  11:12:00  0:49:30  0:52:22
76     EARL HUNT                  WOODEN WHEELS RACING                       436   2     1:42:50  11:12:00  0:50:25  0:52:25
77     TERRY FEATHER                                                         1372  2     1:45:13  11:12:00  0:52:34  0:52:39
78     JOHN KURTH                                                            1420  2     1:45:54  11:12:00  0:51:52  0:54:02
79     NEIL SILVERMAN             EWR RACING                                 475   2     1:48:15  11:12:00  0:50:39  0:57:36
80     GINAM CHO                  PMBA                                       1341  2     1:50:00  11:12:00  0:54:21  0:55:39
81     ADAM MEANS                 GUYS RACING                                452   1     0:41:40  11:12:00  0:41:40

Division: Sport Men 50-59
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2
1      BRAD BUGHER                TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                         403   2     1:18:47  11:20:00  0:38:58  0:39:49
2      FRANK BROCKSON             BIKE LINE                                  232   2     1:20:37  11:20:00  0:39:56  0:40:41
3      ROWAN SAMPSON              DOWNINGTOWN                                1508  2     1:22:32  11:20:00  0:41:11  0:41:21
4      Bill Munyon                                                           1159  2     1:22:44  11:20:00  0:41:40  0:41:04
5      WARREN MILES               SAUCON VALLEY BIKES/MAGIC HAT RACING       455   2     1:22:51  11:20:00  0:41:41  0:41:10
6      RICHARD AMBACHER           CAFFEINATED CYCLIST P/B DENTAL ASSOCIATES A1306  2     1:23:05  11:20:00  0:40:53  0:42:12
7      BILL RINGLER               BIKELINE                                   242   2     1:23:22  11:20:00  0:41:10  0:42:12
8      JAY PRUDENTE               TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING                      241   2     1:24:25  11:20:00  0:41:39  0:42:46
9      DIRK LORD                  EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    239   2     1:24:29  11:20:00  0:41:58  0:42:31
10     PETER GRUENBERGER                                                     1389  2     1:24:31  11:20:00  0:41:39  0:42:52
11     MARC MULLER                                                           1460  2     1:24:47  11:20:00  0:40:55  0:43:52
12     JODY COEYMAN               RED LION  PA.                              1346  2     1:26:04  11:20:00  0:42:54  0:43:10
13     CHARLES FUTCHER                                                       1378  2     1:27:45  11:20:00  0:42:41  0:45:04
14     STUART ROBERTS             SR RESTORATIONS                            469   2     1:28:01  11:20:00  0:43:40  0:44:21
15     JOHN VERNON                TEAM DIETZ                                 1545  2     1:28:43  11:20:00  0:43:55  0:44:48
16     Michael Flynn                                                         1232  2     1:29:24  11:20:00  0:44:10  0:45:14
17     MARK BLASCH                HART'S CYCLERY                             1315  2     1:29:41  11:20:00  0:44:29  0:45:12
18     JOHN OKEEFE                SHIRK'S                                    315   2     1:29:51  11:20:00  0:44:16  0:45:35
19     Brad McLaughlin                                                       1066  2     1:30:35  11:20:00  0:44:09  0:46:26
20     KEVIN PERRY                GUY'S RACING CLUB                          84    2     1:31:01  11:20:00  0:45:04  0:45:57
21     VINCE KALBACH                                                         77    2     1:31:29  11:20:00  0:45:08  0:46:21
22     JOE HOFFMAN                WINK772                                    236   2     1:31:33  11:20:00  0:46:19  0:45:14
23     BRIAN WILSON                                                          1554  2     1:32:52  11:20:00  0:45:29  0:47:23
24     SCOTT CAMPBELL                                                        407   2     1:33:05  11:20:00  0:46:30  0:46:35
25     James Dewald                                                          1071  2     1:33:36  11:20:00  0:46:14  0:47:22
26     Craig Shambaugh                                                       1163  2     1:33:46  11:20:00  0:46:49  0:46:57
27     JOEL OBERMAN               PEDAL PUSHER BIKE SHOP                     458   2     1:34:17  11:20:00  0:46:39  0:47:38
28     AL KEIM                                                               1410  2     1:34:39  11:20:00  0:46:19  0:48:20
29     CHUCK LUCAS                ACTION WHEELS                              375   2     1:36:25  11:20:00  0:47:33  0:48:52
30     Scott Rhodes                                                          1218  2     1:37:14  11:20:00  0:48:03  0:49:11
31     GEORGE PELKE                                                          463   2     1:37:28  11:20:00  0:46:41  0:50:47
32     JAMES FORD                 EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS                    234   2     1:38:09  11:20:00  0:48:37  0:49:32
33     BROWN SHARP II             DCMTB                                      1518  2     1:38:41  11:20:00  0:48:42  0:49:59
34     MARK MYERS                                                            1462  2     1:39:16  11:20:00  0:48:58  0:50:18
35     WILLIAM BRAY               SAUCON VALLEY BIKES/MAGIC HAT RACING       212   2     1:39:27  11:20:00  0:47:38  0:51:49
36     STEPHEN OKSIENIK                                                      1471  2     1:39:57  11:20:00  0:48:40  0:51:17
37     JIM INNES                  GUY'S RACING CLUB                          38    2     1:40:28  11:20:00  0:49:50  0:50:38
38     ERIK WYNTERS               REBEL ALLIANCE                             279   2     1:40:48  11:20:00  0:49:55  0:50:53
39     Dan Gillund                                                           1144  2     1:41:22  11:20:00  0:47:01  0:54:21
40     ALLEN VANNEMAN             GUYS RACING CLUB                           483   2     1:42:19  11:20:00  0:49:58  0:52:21
41     KEVIN CASEY                PURE ENERGY PROAIRHFA                      233   2     1:44:25  11:20:00  0:50:00  0:54:25
42     KEN KILARESKI              FITNESS CENTRAL                            443   2     1:46:32  11:20:00  0:49:29  0:57:03
43     Richard Braun                                                         1136  2     1:46:57  11:20:00  0:51:11  0:55:46
44     BOB JOOS                   EWR RACING                                 237   2     1:49:45  11:20:00  0:48:50  1:00:55
45     GARY KELLEY                T.E.A.M. FUJI                              238   2     1:51:02  11:20:00  0:52:41  0:58:21
46     Kevin Kraft                                                           1131  1     0:58:55  11:20:00  0:58:55
47     DANIEL REED                BIKELINE RACE TEAM                         265   1     0:59:37  11:20:00  0:59:37
48     EUGENE GALLAGHER           FITNESS CENTRAL                            235   1     1:40:15  11:20:00  1:40:15

Division: Sport Men 60+
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2
1      RANDY HITCHENS             BIKE LINE                                  244   2     1:24:31  11:20:00  0:42:41  0:41:50
2      BOB TOBER                                                             1536  2     1:24:48  11:20:00  0:41:20  0:43:28
3      DONALD MORRISON                                                       245   2     1:32:01  11:20:00  0:44:42  0:47:19
4      GREG HOOVER                GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY                     435   2     1:36:28  11:20:00  0:47:39  0:48:49
5      William Spry                                                          246   2     1:38:46  11:20:00  0:48:33  0:50:13
6      Robert Gaston                                                         243   2     1:38:50  11:20:00  0:48:04  0:50:46
7      Larry Dell                                                            1146  2     1:40:06  11:20:00  0:50:33  0:49:33
8      GREGORY LEAVITT                                                       1425  2     1:58:02  11:20:00  0:56:28  1:01:34
9      BERNARD GLADIEUX  JR.      TRI STATE VELO                             1383  1     0:58:27  11:20:00  0:58:27

Division: Sport Singlespeed Open
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2
1      SEAN MCLAUGHLIN            FUNCTIONAL ENDURANCE CONCEPTS              1448  2     1:11:43  11:08:00  0:36:12  0:35:31
2      Joseph Scalfaro                                                       1072  2     1:12:02  11:08:00  0:36:11  0:35:51
3      JOHN FISS                  WOODEN WHEELS RACING                       367   2     1:14:35  11:08:00  0:37:39  0:36:56
4      ANDREW FUNSCH              LUV CYCLES / JOE'S BIKE SHOP               1377  2     1:15:10  11:08:00  0:37:39  0:37:31
5      KEITH DUNCAN               TEAM ED/BIKE ZOO                           1365  2     1:16:44  11:08:00  0:38:26  0:38:18
6      WILLIAM BARTON                                                        391   2     1:17:08  11:08:00  0:39:46  0:37:22
7      JOSEPH OSHMAN              EXTENT                                     1473  2     1:18:00  11:08:00  0:39:19  0:38:41
8      Caleb Holmes                                                          1277  2     1:18:34  11:08:00  0:39:31  0:39:03
9      Justin Rogers                                                         1229  2     1:18:43  11:08:00  0:39:18  0:39:25
10     PATRICK GORE-TRAILL        JOES BIKE SHOP                             1385  2     1:19:17  11:08:00  0:39:38  0:39:39
11     JAMES PEARL                                                           1477  2     1:19:28  11:08:00  0:39:46  0:39:42
12     ROB RAICHLE                KESWICK CYCLE                              1492  2     1:19:28  11:08:00  0:39:49  0:39:39
13     ERIC CAPERS                MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S                       1336  2     1:19:43  11:08:00  0:39:45  0:39:58
14     ERIC SCHMITT               CYCLE-SMART                                1512  2     1:19:46  11:08:00  0:39:41  0:40:05
15     BILL BASTAN                                                           1312  2     1:21:06  11:08:00  0:40:57  0:40:09
16     MARTIN GRIFFIN                                                        119   2     1:21:40  11:08:00  0:39:34  0:42:06
17     MARK HARDING               STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES    120   2     1:22:24  11:08:00  0:40:56  0:41:28
18     AARON BERGER               GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY                     392   2     1:22:25  11:08:00  0:40:47  0:41:38
19     ERIC WASNESKY              RIGHT COAST CYCLING                        1547  2     1:22:27  11:08:00  0:41:22  0:41:05
20     THOMAS SCHUELER            TEAM CHESAPEAKE                            1515  2     1:22:29  11:08:00  0:41:24  0:41:05
21     HARRY LANGDON              GUY'S RACING                               249   2     1:23:13  11:08:00  0:41:17  0:41:56
22     John Mester                                                           376   2     1:23:28  11:08:00  0:41:17  0:42:11
23     AUSTIN REED                                                           1494  2     1:24:27  11:08:00  0:41:28  0:42:59
24     BEN BARRELL                                                           390   2     1:25:15  11:08:00  0:41:27  0:43:48
25     Brandon Bishop                                                        1210  2     1:26:48  11:08:00  0:42:44  0:44:04
26     KEVIN CLARK                                                           1345  2     1:27:29  11:08:00  0:43:02  0:44:27
27     DAVE MELDER                MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS           121   2     1:27:45  11:08:00  0:42:42  0:45:03
28     VINCENT SULAK              RUSHOLME RUFFIANS                          1528  2     1:28:46  11:08:00  0:43:12  0:45:34
29     Aaron Shute                                                           1150  2     1:30:27  11:08:00  0:43:43  0:46:44
30     GEOFF FRITZ                FITNESS CENTRAL                            247   2     1:32:54  11:08:00  0:45:31  0:47:23
31     RANDALL CALVERT            BABY NESTA                                 1331  2     1:33:30  11:08:00  0:45:28  0:48:02
32     IAN GALLAGHER              RUFFIANS                                   248   2     1:34:57  11:08:00  0:46:48  0:48:09
33     TOBY CARSON                TEAM TRICERAT/LUV CYCLES                   1339  2     1:41:31  11:08:00  0:50:03  0:51:28
34     John Cowfer                                                           1145  2     1:43:57  11:08:00  0:46:02  0:57:55
35     MARC BACON                 RIGHT COAST CYCLING                        1309  1     0:44:00  11:08:00  0:44:00

Division: Sport Women 40+
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2
1      Maria Gaasche                                                         425   2     1:26:27  11:26:00  0:42:38  0:43:49
2      DONNA MCNUTT               BIKE LINE                                  131   2     1:31:20  11:26:00  0:45:15  0:46:05
3      MARIANNA CUTLER            STURDY GIRL CYCLING                        378   2     1:35:49  11:26:00  0:47:25  0:48:24
4      NANCY THOMPSON             WOODEN WHEELS RACING                       251   2     1:36:34  11:26:00  0:47:48  0:48:46
5      ANNE ROCK                  STURDY GIRL CYCLING                        1497  2     1:36:37  11:26:00  0:47:59  0:48:38
6      KAREN TOURIAN              GUY'S RACING                               252   2     1:53:52  11:26:00  0:58:48  0:55:04
7      Blakely Sapsford                                                      136   2     1:55:27  11:26:00  0:56:19  0:59:08
8      KATHLEEN RIDDELL           BIKE LINE                                  135   2     1:57:02  11:26:00  0:57:09  0:59:53

Division: Sport Women U40
Place  Name                       Team Name                                  Bib   Laps  Total    Start     Lap 1    Lap 2
1      KATE SCHROCK               DCMTB                                      1514  2     1:26:48  11:26:00  0:42:18  0:44:30
2      AMANDA TABBIT                                                         1529  2     1:30:03  11:26:00  0:45:14  0:44:49
3      ILANA KNOPF                DCMTB                                      1416  2     1:30:06  11:26:00  0:44:43  0:45:23
4      DIANE VETTORI              C3: ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES              255   2     1:31:38  11:26:00  0:45:26  0:46:12
5      CARRIE MANSFIELD           BIKE LINE                                  130   2     1:32:58  11:26:00  0:46:03  0:46:55
6      ALYSSA MEASE               MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS           132   2     1:33:28  11:26:00  0:45:52  0:47:36
7      KRISTIN BORDA              ACTION WHEELS                              396   2     1:34:25  11:26:00  0:48:17  0:46:08
8      LAURA SNYDER                                                          1526  2     1:35:04  11:26:00  0:46:47  0:48:17
9      Caitlin Thompson                                                      1164  2     1:36:25  11:26:00  0:47:48  0:48:37
10     Lauren Yakovich                                                       1129  2     1:37:39  11:26:00  0:48:00  0:49:39
11     TRICIA FITZGERALD          WOODEN WHEELS RACING                       280   2     1:37:47  11:26:00  0:48:04  0:49:43
12     JOLIE MATKOWSKI            WOODEN WHEELS                              317   2     1:38:09  11:26:00  0:48:17  0:49:52
13     JESSICA NANKMAN            SAUCON VALLEY BIKES/MAGIC HAT RACING       254   2     1:38:35  11:26:00  0:49:05  0:49:30
14     KATIE MULVEY                                                          1461  2     1:39:19  11:26:00  0:49:10  0:50:09
15     JENN SEARS                 BIKE LINE                                  137   2     1:41:28  11:26:00  0:48:31  0:52:57
16     DANA NAPURANO              TEAM MTBNJ.COM-HALTER'S                    1465  2     1:41:42  11:26:00  0:51:10  0:50:32
17     JESS KATES GALATRO         FLYING PENGUINS                            1409  2     1:44:35  11:26:00  0:51:00  0:53:35
18     TAMARA CABALU              CAMPANOHVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM             1329  2     1:46:00  11:26:00  0:52:25  0:53:35
19     REBECCA LOWE               NCVC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP                    1432  2     1:49:56  11:26:00  0:55:09  0:54:47
20     SHERYL SENCZAKIEWICZ       DEATHROW VELO                              1516  2     1:55:57  11:26:00  0:55:11  1:00:46
21     KRISTEN WEIR               BIKESPORT GRASS ROOTS                      487   1     1:05:08  11:26:00  1:05:08