We're always here to help! | Search Help | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
Results » Road » 2011
TOUR OF THE BATTENKILL PRO/AM
Cambridge, NY
Sunday, April 10, 2011
TOUR OF THE BATTENKILL PRO/AM Presented by Anthem Sports Cambridge, NY Sunday, April 10, 2011

Results Courtesy of 


These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



Men Pro/1                                 99 miles             150                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             37            4:07:37       Brett                Tivers                 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Quebec                  QC
2             9             0:00:11       Jesse                Anthony                KBS-OptumHealth                                          Beverly                 MA
3             87            0:00:47       Brendan              Housler                Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design                Rochester               NY
4             90            0:00:55       Bobby                Lea                    Pure Energy Cycing/ProAirHFA                             Mertztown               PA
5             41            0:00:56       Shaun                Mc Carthy              Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Quebec                  QC
6             60            0:01:01       Eric                 Schildge               Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita                           Rumson                  NJ
7             13            0:01:01       Dylan                McNicholas             CCB Racing                                               Stratham                NH
8             24            0:01:02       Robin                Carpenter              CRCA/Development                                         Philadelphia            PA
9             80            0:01:02       Robert               Sweeting               Kenda/5-hour energy p/b Geargrinder                      Danbury                 CT
10            75            0:01:02       Jason                Donald                 KBS-OptumHealth                                          Brighton                CO
11            1             0:01:02       Brian                Jensen                 TradeWind Energy                                         Lawrence                KS
12            36            0:01:03       Arnaud               Papillon               Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Qu�bec                  QC
13            89            0:01:03       Ryan                 Aitcheson              Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist                          Kitchener               ON
14            73            0:01:03       Adam                 Farabaugh              Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                                 Owego                   NY
15            111           0:01:03       Benjamin             Blaugrund              Team juwi solar/First Solar                              Boulder                 CO
16            3             0:01:03       Max                  Korus                  BikeReg.com / Cannondale                                 Elkins Park             PA
17            88            0:01:04       Waclaw               Godycki                Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design                Ithaca                  NY
18            47            0:01:04       Antoine              Matteau                Gaspesien/PassionV�lo                                    Grand-M�re              QC
19            83            0:01:04       Austin               Roach                  MetLife Cycling Team                                     Princeton               NJ
20            4             0:01:04       Peter                Hurst                  BikeReg.com / Cannondale                                 Norwalk                 CT
21            70            0:01:04       Charles              Bryer                  Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                                 Grimsby                 ON
22            102           0:01:05       John                 Minturn                Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA                    Philadelphia            PA
23            42            0:01:05       L�ni                 Trudel                 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Qu�bec                  QC
24            123           0:01:05       Ryan                 Dewald                 XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Mount Penn              PA
25            19            0:01:05       Stephen              Housley                Chemstar p/B United Healthcare                           Athens                  GA
26            72            0:01:05       Andrew               McCullough             Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                                 Montpelier              VT
27            74            0:01:05       Reid                 Mumford                KBS-OptumHealth                                          Sandy                   UT
28            104           0:01:05       Mike                 Margarite              Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA                    New York                NY
29            122           0:01:05       Keck                 Baker                  XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Old Church              VA
30            29            0:01:06       Wayne                Bray                   Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Clinton                 NY
31            54            0:01:07       Aidan                Charles                HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS                              Middletown              CT
32            76            0:01:07       Blair                Berbert                Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                             Wilmington              DE
33            77            0:01:53       Jacob                Mueller                Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                             Skippack                PA
34            121           0:01:53       Jared                Nieters                XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Haymarket               VA
35            120           0:01:54       Charles              Hutcheson              XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Fort Belvoir            VA
36            108           0:02:25       Mike                 Stubna                 TEAM GPOA                                                Philadelphia            PA
37            100           0:02:40       Joe                  Whitman                Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA                    State College           PA
38            53            0:02:50       David                Hoyle                  Hurley Metal Fab Cycling Team p/b CCNS                   Rocky Hill              CT
39            99            0:02:50       Daniel               Zmolik                 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA                    New York                NY
40            57            0:02:50       Ernest               Tautkus                HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS                              Casino Land             CT
41            62            0:02:50       Cameron              Cogburn                Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team presented by Kenda          Cambridge               MA
42            27            0:08:10       Anton                Varabei                CycleSolutions/AngryJohnny's CC                          Toronto                 ON
43            28            0:08:10       Andrew               Bradbury               Darkhorse p/b Gryphon Partners                           Uxbridge                ON
44            14            0:08:12       Tim                  Mitchell               CCB Racing                                               Ashland                 MA
45            106           0:08:13       Michael              Chauner                Team Cykelcity.se                                        West Chester            PA
46            125           0:08:15       Timothy              Rugg                   XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Washington              DC
47            21            0:08:16       Ricky                Gargiulo               Colavita Racing                                          Summit                  NJ
48            12            0:08:16       Amos                 Brumble                CCB racing                                               Westerly                RI
49            20            0:08:16       Anders               Newbury                Chipotle Development Team                                Fairfield               VT
50            119           0:08:17       Adam                 Switters               XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Midlothian              VA
51            33            0:08:18       Lisban               Quintero               Foundation/CRCA                                          New York                NY
52            40            0:08:25       Sam                  Witmitz                Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Quebec                  QC
53            11            0:08:26       Andrew               Raab                   CCB                                                      Charlotte               NC
54            65            0:08:26       Osmond               Bakker                 Jet Fuel/La Bicicletta                                   Stittsville             ON
55            71            0:08:27       Brandon              Spencer                Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                                 Lindsay                 ON
56            97            0:08:28       Chris                Johnson                Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA                    Philadelphia            PA
57            124           0:08:31       Sean                 Barrie                 XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Washington              DC
58            44            0:08:31       Jeff                 Schiller               Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Qu�bec                  QC
59            38            0:08:33       Jamie                Riggs                  Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Quebec                  QC
60            59            0:09:36       Jamey                Driscoll               Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita                           Jericho                 VT
61            117           0:10:43       Maurice              Gamanho                Van Dessel Factory Team                                  Lebanon                 NJ
62            114           0:10:45       Benjamin             Martel                 team spirit cannondale                                   Valleyfield             QC
63            81            0:10:45       Shawn                Milne                  Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder          Beverly                 MA
64            43            0:13:38       Marc-Andr�           D'Aigle                Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Qu�bec                  QC
65            66            0:13:39       Stephen              Meyer                  Jet Fuel/La Bicicletta                                   Camlachie               ON
66            25            0:19:00       Wyatt                Stoup                  CRCA/Development                                         West Chester            PA
67            22            0:21:30       Anthony              Hall                   CRCA/ Jonathan Adler Racing                              Princeton               NJ
68            52            0:22:58       Augusto              Sanchez                GS Mengoni USA                                           Fort Lee                NJ
69            8             0:25:31       Jake                 Hollenbach             Boston Bicycle School - Firefly                          Winooski                VT
70            31            0:25:32       Alejandro            Guzman                 Foundation/CRCA                                          New York                NY
71            116           0:25:33       Ryan                 Mele                   Trek of Pittsburgh                                       Washington              PA
72            95            0:25:33       Jean-Samuel          Deshaies               Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili�res             Longueuil               QC
73            50            0:25:33       Maxime               Joly-Smith             Gaspesien/PassionV�lo                                    Ville Mont-Royale       QC
74            113           0:25:35       Elvi                 Rodriguez Garcia       Team Somerville Bicycle Shop                             Somerville              NJ
75            34            0:25:35       Euris Rafael         Vidal                  Foundation/CRCA                                          New York                NY
76            61            0:26:07       Emerson              Oronte                 Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team presented by Kenda          Cohasset                MA
77            45            0:26:07       Marco                Li                     Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Qu�bec                  QC
78            10            0:32:07       Eric                 Przepierski            Carbon Racing                                            Erie                    PA
79            18            0:34:06       Brian                Hill                   Chemstar P/b United Healthcare                           Greenville              SC
80            91            0:40:27       Russsell             Langley                Raw Talent Ranch / Bicycle SPACE                         Bethesda                MD


Women Pro/1/2                             64 miles             63                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             201           3:15:30       Lex                  Albrecht               Team Juvederm-Specialized                                Laval                   QC
2             257           0:00:02       Kacy                 Wander                 CAWES p/b Specialized                                    Philadelphia            PA
3             249           0:00:02       Melissa              Ross                   Team Kenda Presented by GearGrinder                      Norwood                 MA
4             203           0:00:02       Kathleen             Billington             Cyfac                                                    Norwalk                 CT
5             227           0:00:02       Veronique            Labonte                Team Juvederm-Specialized                                Montreal                QC
6             236           0:00:02       Anna                 McLoon                 Missing Link Coaching / Specialized                      Cambridge               MA
7             235           0:00:02       Amy                  McGuire                Wheelworks Racing                                        Jamaica Plain           MA
8             244           0:00:03       Ainhoa               Perez-Diez             NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                                   Rockville               MD
9             240           0:00:03       Cynthia              Nelson                 RE:FORM/Cyclepower                                       Ottawa                  ON
10            243           0:00:03       Gray                 Patton                 Carbon Racing                                            Bradfordwoods           PA
11            223           0:00:03       Stacey               Jensen                 Kenda p/b Geargrinder                                    Brooklyn                NY
12            237           0:00:03       Beth                 Miller                 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Delmar                  NY
13            205           0:00:03       Patty                Buerkle                VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek                          Pittsburgh              PA
14            219           0:00:03       Fabienne             Gerard                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic            New York                NY
15            260           0:00:03       Mary                 Zider                  Team Juvederm-Specialized                                Billerica               MA
16            232           0:00:04       Alejandra            Madrinan               Cycle Craft Racing                                       Boonton                 NJ
17            258           0:00:05       Amanda               Watson                 VA Asset p/b Artemis / Trek                              Washington              DC
18            213           0:00:05       Katrina              Dowidchuk              Team DRT/Deep Blue                                       Wilmington              DE
19            259           0:00:06       Silke                Wunderwald             Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder                      Stonington              CT
20            247           0:01:07       Laura                Ralston                NorEast Cycling                                          Cambridge               MA
21            256           0:02:09       Sheila               Vibert                 Sunapee Racing Team                                      White River Junction    VT
22            251           0:01:10       Audrey               Scott                  Team Bikeway.com                                         Poughkeepsie            NY
23            230           0:01:14       Andrea               Luebbe                 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                           Doylestown              PA
24            224           0:01:23       Clara                Kelly                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Boxford                 MA
25            252           0:01:24       Marti                Shea                   Destination Cycling                                      Marblehead              MA
26            261           0:01:39       Kristen              Gohr                   Stage 5/Cycling Fusion                                   Reading                 MA
27            208           0:01:44       Jessica              Chong                  Morgan Stanley Cycling Team                              Allentown               PA
28            222           0:01:52       Jenny                Ives                   Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Gloversville            NY
29            202           0:01:56       Crystal              Anthony                LadiesFirst Racing                                       Beverly                 MA
30            254           0:02:37       Jennifer             Stephenson             RE:FORM/Cyclepower                                       Nepean                  ON
31            253           0:02:38       Erin                 Silliman               VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek                          Washington              DC
32            241           0:02:38       Michelle             Paiement               Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery                           Beaconsfield            QC
33            255           0:03:34       Kate                 Veronneau              Kutztown Cutters                                         Topton                  PA
34            234           0:05:19       Yuri                 Matsumoto              Wheelworks Racing                                        Cambridge               MA
35            262           0:07:26       Jennifer             Rasmusson              Team Kenda pb Geargrinder                                Ashburn                 VA
36            216           0:07:42       Danielle             Fischer                Stage 5/Cycling Fusion                                   Merrimack               NH
37            246           0:10:21       Maria                Quiroga                CRCA/Radical Media                                       New York                NY
38            226           0:10:21       Sarah                Krzysiak               Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Utica                   NY
39            207           0:12:59       Sara                 Byers                  Team Juvederm-Specialized                                Niagara Falls           ON
40            239           0:12:59       Amy                  Miner                  NorEast Elite                                            South Burlington        VT
41            248           0:13:00       Kristie              Reynolds               Noreast  cycling                                         Exeter                  NH
42            242           0:13:01       Robyn                Passander              ZCC Zanes Cycling Club                                   West Haven              CT
43            250           0:13:03       Marjolein            Schat                  Corning/No Tubes Race Team                               Ithaca                  NY
44            225           0:13:14       Amy                  Kneale                 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Dewitt                  NY
45            204           0:13:48       Rebecca              Blatt                  Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder                               Lakewood                CO
46            215           0:20:28       Cheri                Fager                  Pallas Athene Womens Cycling Team                        New Tripoli             PA
47            211           0:22:22       Ruth                 Dickinson              Pallas Athene Womens Cycling Team                        Philadelphia            PA
48            218           0:22:23       Virginie             Gauthier               Atrium                                                   Boisbriand              QC
49            217           0:24:03       Sara                 Foster                 Corning/No Tubes Race Team                               Ithaca                  NY
50            245           0:25:35       Lenore               Pipes                  The Wistar Institute                                     Philadelphia            PA
51            233           0:26:57       Nicole               Marcoe                 Strava                                                   White River Junction    VT
52            228           0:36:13       Allison              Lampi                  RE:FORM/Cyclepower                                       Chelsea                 QC
53            200           0:38:51       Provost              Adriane                Atrium                                                   Terrebonne              QC
54            220           1:05:02       Elodie               Gillard                Atrium                                                   Beaupr�                 QC
55            247           1:30:56       Laura                Ralston                NorEast Cycling                                          Cambridge               MA


Men Cat 2                                 82 miles             150                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             2140          3:34:38       Alex                 Vanias                 Priority Health Cycling Team                             Leroy                   MI
2             2092          0:00:17       James                Morrison               Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Newton                  MA
3             2079          0:00:17       Paul                 Lynch                  Hot Tubes Junior Development                             Colchester              CT
4             2124          0:00:18       Robert               Sheffield              NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Washington              DC
5             2047          0:00:18       Patrick              Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
6             2054          0:00:18       Derek                Hardinge               Nine2FivePro.com                                         Toronto                 ON
7             2018          0:00:19       Daniel               Chabanov               GS Mengoni USA                                           Brooklyn                NY
8             2123          0:00:19       Andrew               Seitz                  Pitt Comp                                                Pittsburgh              PA
9             2066          0:00:19       Cody                 Johnson                DIY Music U23                                            Tallahassee             FL
10            2127          0:00:19       Abraham              Soler                  CRCA/Foundation                                          New York                NY
11            2082          0:00:19       Synjen               Marrocco               CCB Racing Team                                          Hanson                  MA
12            2114          0:00:19       Nick                 Rogers                 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Philadelphia            PA
13            2004          0:00:19       Craig                Nichols                MVP                                                      Laconia                 NY
14            2048          0:00:20       Manny                Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
15            2010          0:00:20       Thomas               Blonkowski             NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Washington              DC
16            2083          0:00:20       Tadeusz              Marszalek                                                                       Krakow                  NY
17            2104          0:00:20       Erik                 Post                   CRCA BH/Garneau                                          New York                NY
18            2131          0:00:20       Anders               Swanson                Krystal/Warp9Bikes.com                                   Wallingford             CT
19            2086          0:00:20       Samson               McHugh                 Pitt Comp                                                Pittsburgh              PA
20            2057          0:00:20       Mike                 Hefner                 ABRT                                                     Fulton                  MD
21            2069          0:00:21       Jesse                Keough                 www.keoughcyclocross.com                                 Sandwich                MA
22            2006          0:00:21       Daniel               Barney                 Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design                Fairport                NY
23            2022          0:00:21       Cuylar               Conly                  Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club                 Grasswood               SK
24            2121          0:00:21       Kurt                 Schmid                 CCB International                                        Marblehead              MA
25            2147          0:00:21       Greg                 Wittwer                Haymarket Bicycles                                       Richmond                VA
26            2011          0:00:22       Jacob                Bobrow                 Ccb/dotgo                                                Ithaca                  NY
27            2076          0:00:22       Christopher          Leong                  CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
28            2130          0:00:22       Bob                  Stumpf                 Pitt Comp                                                Beaver                  PA
29            2137          0:00:22       Terry                Tomlin                 Opus/BMC Atlantic                                        Dartmouth               NS
30            2132          0:00:22       Victor               Taormina               ccb                                                      Beverly                 MA
31            2129          0:00:22       James                Stevens                CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
32            2111          0:00:23       Aaron                Ritz                   Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Philadelphia            PA
33            2131          0:00:23       Anders               Swanson                Krystal/Warp9Bikes.com                                   Wallingford             CT
34            2028          0:00:23       Marcus               Dahllof                CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
35            2087          0:00:23       Brian                McKeown                radical edge                                             Fredericton             NB
36            2081          0:01:15       Ross                 Marklein               Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Philadelphia            PA
37            2099          0:01:15       Josh                 Oxendine               abrc                                                     Rutherfordton           NC
38            2105          0:01:19       Christoffel          Prinsloo               CRCA/BH Garneau                                          Tappan                  NY
39            2134          0:01:22       Nicholas             Taylor                 North Tek-Aria                                           Arlington               VA
40            2117          0:01:23       Joseph               Ruggery                Pitt Comp                                                Greensburg              PA
41            2110          0:01:23       Alexi                Richer                 Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood-Gundy                               Montreal                QC
42            2062          0:01:24       Nick                 Iacovelli              Colavita Racing                                          Gillette                NJ
43            2040          0:01:24       Matthew              Furlow                 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Philadelphia            PA
44            2031          0:01:26       Bryan                Dobes                  Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Racing                      Ridgewood               NJ
45            2143          0:01:30       Brad                 Warren                 J.A.M FUND / NCC                                         Fitchburg               MA
46            2060          0:01:53       Booey                Hottenstein            FCS Cycling Team                                         Kingston                PA
47            2027          0:01:53       Pete                 Custer                 North Tek-Aria                                           Springfield             VA
48            2107          0:01:54       Karl                 Rahn                   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable                             Ny                      NY
49            2088          0:01:54       Marcus               McMillan               Round Here Racing                                        Atlanta                 GA
50            2084          0:01:55       Nicholas             Mashburn               Svelte Cycles                                            Cambridge               MA
51            2144          0:01:55       Jackson              Weber                  Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Holyoke                 MA
52            2093          0:01:59       Andy                 Munas                  MetLife Cycling Team                                     Breinigsville           PA
53            2063          0:03:07       Jeffrey              Ingraham               CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                               Brooklyn                NY
54            2009          0:03:07       Alan                 Rego                   Farm Team Cycling                                        Lake Placid             NY
55            2122          0:03:08       Drew                 Scoles                 Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design                Rochester               NY
56            2101          0:03:10       J.p.                 Partland               Kissena Cycling Club                                     New York                NY
57            2118          0:03:11       Andreas              Runggatscher           Westwood Velo                                            Monroe                  NY
58            2148          0:03:11       Brian                Wolff                  GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles                                  Port Jefferson Station  NY
59            2000          0:03:13       Anthony              Clark                  NCC/Jam Fund                                             Feeding Hills           MA
60            2100          0:03:16       Yanni                Papadopoulos           ABRT                                                     Silver Spring           MD
61            2075          0:04:02       Paul                 Lengermann             NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Washington              DC
62            2135          0:04:44       Nicolas              Therrien               Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood-Gundy                               Montr�al                QC
63            2136          0:05:20       Evan                 Thomas                 Target Training                                          New Milford             CT
64            2025          0:05:23       Mason                Costa                  Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club                 Kingston                ON
65            2053          0:05:24       Jason                Halloran               Spin/RR Donnelley                                        Lakewood                OH
66            2097          0:05:25       Ryan                 O'Hara                 NorEast Cycling                                          Vernon                  CT
67            2096          0:05:28       Matthew              Neigh                  ABRT                                                     Germantown              MD
68            2005          0:06:39       Tristan              Baldwin                TEAM CF                                                  Burlington              VT
69            2030          0:07:24       Dave                 McCahill               Farm Team Cycling                                        Lake Placid             NY
70            2146          0:07:45       Brian                Wilichoski             CCB                                                      Danvers                 MA
71            2055          0:08:08       Derek                Harnden                Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club                 Castleton               ON
72            2074          0:08:36       Olivier              Lavigueur              Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood Gundy                               Montreal                QC
73            2036          0:09:03       Scott                Fitzgerald             Lapdogs Cycling Club                                     Toronto                 ON
74            2061          0:10:00       Evan                 Huff                   J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                        Russell                 MA
75            2098          0:11:28       Garrett              Olsen                  Villanova University Cycling                             Potomac                 MD
76            2089          0:11:29       Craig                Merritts               Pitt Comp                                                Pittsburgh              PA
77            2002          0:12:03       Trenton              Ashburn                MetLife Cycling Team                                     Boston                  MA
78            2073          0:13:16       Matthew              Latyszonek             NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Alexandria              VA
79            2050          0:13:32       David                Gray                   NorEast Cycling                                          Dover                   NH
80            2023          0:13:32       Evan                 Cooper                 Boston Bicycle School                                    Closter                 NJ
81            2039          0:13:33       Steve                Francisco              Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Williston               VT
82            2012          0:13:33       Eric                 Boone                  ABRT                                                     Arnold                  MD
83            2095          0:14:36       Mike                 Nadeau                 J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                        Montgomery              MA
84            2043          0:14:52       Sigberto             Garcia                 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Dumfries                VA
85            2020          0:14:52       Andy                 Cicero                 Saroff racing team                                       Annandale               VA
86            2126          0:14:53       Kyle                 Smith                  Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Boston                  MA
87            2077          0:14:54       Chris                Lessing                Round Here Racing                                        Alpharetta              GA
88            2021          0:14:59       James                Combs                  Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Somerville              MA
89            2103          0:15:00       Stephen              Pierce                 EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL                              Somerville              MA
90            2001          0:15:00       Ben                  Andrew                 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club                 Leamington              ON
91            2125          0:16:22       Severin              Skolrud                NCVC/UnitedHealthCare                                    Washington              DC
92            2016          0:17:01       Jon                  Burgess                Cyclesmith/BMC Atlantic                                  Halifax                 NS
93            2003          0:17:37       Sergio               Atocha                 Champion System Racing                                   East Elmhurst           NY
94            2072          0:18:28       Rick                 Laliberte              Brones / RVCC                                            Fargo                   ND
95            2141          0:19:57       Stephen              Wahl                   ABRT                                                     Frederick               MD
96            2013          0:19:59       Kevin                Brubaker               CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
97            2068          0:20:16       Justin               Kanter                 Pitt Comp                                                Moon Twp.               PA
98            2056          0:20:16       John                 Heffner                Pitt Comp                                                Pittsburgh              PA
99            2138          0:21:16       Brian                Trafford               Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club                 Ottawa                  ON
100           2052          0:21:25       Joshua               Gunn                   Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Cambridge               MA
101           2014          0:23:17       Benjamin             Bryant                 Round Here Racing                                        Decatur                 GA
102           2109          0:25:39       Ben                  Reynolds               Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing                        Annapolis               MD
103           2044          0:26:25       Andrew               Gardner                MetLife Cycling Team                                     Ripton                  VT
104           2026          0:26:25       Alex                 Cox                    NorEast Elite Cycling                                    Burlington              VT
105           2008          0:26:37       Andrew               Bernstein              Champion System Racing                                   Saratoga Springs        NY
106           2049          0:29:00       Charlie              Gorman                 Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team                            Ottawa                  ON
107           2038          0:46:14       Luke                 Fortini                TEAM CF                                                  Kingston                MA
108           2078          0:53:44       Scott                Loong                  McGill Cycling                                           Windmill                QC
109           2045          0:57:30       Jeff                 Gelt                   Central Wheel/US Army GHCC                               Farmington              CT


Men Cat 3 Pink                            64 miles             117                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             3013          2:58:37       Andrew               Clerico                CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
2             3016          0:00:01       John                 Cotter                 Freddie Fu Cycling Team                                  McKeesport              PA
3             3003          0:00:01       Alexander            Barouh                 CRCA/BH Garneau                                          Brooklyn                NY
4             3083          0:00:02       Evan                 Murphy                 FGX Racing                                               Providence              RI
5             3106          0:00:44       Andrew               Shapiro                CRCA/Setanta                                             Huntington              NY
6             3091          0:00:45       Jacinto              Pereira                                                                         New Haven               CT
7             3098          0:00:45       Joseph               Rano                   Gear Works/Spin Arts                                     West Boylston           MA
8             3111          0:00:46       Marc                 Wolman                 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Philadelphia            PA
9             3052          0:00:46       Johan                Koserius               Bethel Cycle Sport Club                                  Sandy Hook              CT
10            3010          0:00:46       Wei                  Chen                   CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                               Elmhurst                NY
11            3047          0:00:48       Mike                 Keefer                 Gettysburg Bicycle                                       Hanover                 PA
12            3073          0:00:50       Bryan                McGill                 CLR - CLRRACING.com                                      Mystic                  CT
13            3032          0:00:50       Aaron                Hall                                                                            Boston                  MA
14            3017          0:01:36       Paul                 Curley                 Gear Works/ Spin Arts                                    Taunton                 MA
15            3072          0:01:36       Alessandro           Matteucci              Finkraft Racing Team                                     Brooklyn                NY
16            3061          0:01:48       Jonathan             Lombardo               Finkraft Cycling Team                                    River Edge              NJ
17            3043          0:02:18       Mitchell             Jacaruso               CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                               New York                NY
18            3068          0:02:28       Carlos               Martinez               CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           Woodhaven               NY
19            3074          0:02:29       R. Michael           McKittrick             Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames                       Cambridge, Ma           MA
20            3025          0:02:29       Gregory              Fowlkes                CRCA/Rapha Racing                                        New York                NY
21            3030          0:02:29       Chris                Gurr                   CRCA/Setanta                                             New York                NY
22            3006          0:02:29       Ira                  Blumberg               CRCA/Setanta                                             New York                NY
23            3080          0:02:29       Brian                Milligan                                                                        New York                NY
24            3079          0:02:29       Nessim               Mezrahi                All American Bicycle Club                                Rockville, Md           MD
25            3077          0:02:29       Robert               Mecea                  Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee                       Brooklyn                NY
26            3021          0:02:30       Benjamin             Fackler                CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           New York                NY
27            3112          0:02:31       David                Yacobelli              Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Endicott                NY
28            3050          0:02:36       Ralph                Kline                  Gettysburg Bicycle                                       New York                NY
29            3067          0:04:02       Steven               Marmo                  CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          Bayside                 NY
30            3081          0:04:04       Jason                Moriarty               Expo/Superior Energy.                                    Stafford                CT
31            3105          0:04:08       Daniel               Schmalz                CRCA/BH Garneau                                          Ridgewood               NJ
32            3038          0:04:57       John                 Hirsch                 Block Island Velo Club                                   Block Island            RI
33            3096          0:04:58       Brian                Rabuse                 BCA/Tosk                                                 Dalton                  MA
34            3103          0:05:36       Arthur               Roulac                 CRCA / Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                            New York                NY
35            3100          0:05:38       Eli                  Robinson               Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Ithaca                  NY
36            3063          0:05:43       Steve                Magyera                CRCA/Foundation                                          Nyc                     NY
37            3053          0:05:52       Ira                  Krell                  CRCA/Western Union                                       Nyc                     NY
38            3059          0:05:57       Joel                 Llopiz                 Corner Cycle                                             East Falmouth           MA
39            3037          0:05:57       Dan                  Hertzler               Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Addison                 NY
40            3014          0:06:00       Steve                Connor                 Colavita Racing Inc.                                     Dedham                  ME
41            3113          0:06:11       Stefano              Zanotti                Eastern Bloc Cycling Club                                Hartford                CT
42            3020          0:06:28       Adam                 Duncan                 Finkraft Cycling Team                                    Westfield               NJ
43            3019          0:07:47       Paul                 Daniels                CRCA/New York Athletic Club                              Princeton               NJ
44            3064          0:07:52       Bob                  Makofsky               CRCA/Foundation                                          New York                NY
45            3056          0:08:41       John                 Landino                DeathRow Velo                                            Ridgewood               NJ
46            3054          0:09:00       Andrew               Krulewitz              Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames                       Brookline               MA
47            3012          0:09:31       Alejandro            Cifuentes-Lorenzen     CLR - CLRRACING.com                                      Stonington              CT
48            3093          0:09:50       Alvin                Poblacion              CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
49            3090          0:09:50       Phil                 Penman                 CRCA / BH/Garneau                                        New York                NY
50            3116          0:10:05       Sean                 Groenwald                                                                       WNY                     NY
51            3022          0:10:15       Nicholas             Fanaras                CCB/Dotgo                                                Amesbury                MA
52            3033          0:10:16       Ryan                 Hardy                                                                           N. Potomac              MD
53            3048          0:10:47       Blake                Keogh                  Bethel Cycling                                           Redding                 CT
54            3078          0:11:18       Ariel                Mendez                 CRCA/Breakaway Courier                                   Greenbrae               CA
55            3040          0:11:18       Michael              Hughes                 CRCA/Breakaway Courier                                   Allendale               NJ
56            3069          0:11:18       Jonathan             Marymor                CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              New York                NY
57            3024          0:11:19       Roger                Foco                   Bicycle Tech Racing / (VTC)Vernon Training Camp          Glenwood                NJ
58            3101          0:13:13       George               Romonoyske             EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Port Jefferson          NY
59            3036          0:13:15       John                 Hertzler               Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Addison                 NY
60            3046          0:13:17       Kevin                Keane                  Colavita Racing NJ/NY                                    Fredon                  NJ
61            3084          0:13:30       Bill                 Muzzio                 Bethel Cycle                                             Sandy Hook              CT
62            3004          0:14:16       Elias                Bennett                BCA / Tosk Chiropractic                                  New Lebanon             NY
63            3087          0:14:16       Rich                 Oneil                  Giant Mid-Atlantis Team                                  State College           PA
64            3028          0:15:24       Benjamin             George                 CVC/Suburu of New England                                Meriden                 CT
65            3107          0:17:52       Darius               Shekari                CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     Long Island City        NY
66            3029          0:19:27       Jacob                Gorke                  CRCA/JR DEV                                              Manlius                 NY
67            3031          0:19:32       Danny                Habig                  CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           Herricks                NY
68            3095          0:21:30       Eutimio              Quintero               CRCA/Foundation                                          Queens                  NY
69            3097          0:23:08       Christopher          Ragusa                 CCB Racing Team                                          South Deerfield         MA
70            3041          0:24:13       Ben                  Hughes                 CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
71            3070          0:24:49       George               Mastrogiannis          CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              Woodside                NY
72            3102          0:24:49       Anson                Ross                   CLR - CLRRACING.com                                      Plainfield              CT
73            3060          0:25:28       Robert               Lombardi               FinKraft Cycling Team                                    Brooklyn                NY
74            3026          0:27:18       Christopher          Gagne                  Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                     Jamaica Plain           MA
75            3114          0:28:02       Christopher          Zigmont                Essex County Velo                                        Exeter                  NH
76            3057          0:28:13       Sean                 Langford               CCB Racing                                               Middleton               MA
77            3085          0:32:16       Tim                  Noel                   Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                                Shelburne               VT
78            3115          0:33:31       Donald               Seib                   Bikeman                                                  Bryant Pond             ME
79            3108          0:33:43       Craig                Sparks                 GP  VeloTek                                              Overland Park           KS
80            3045          0:35:40       Aaron                Katin                  CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
81            3007          0:35:45       John                 Calhoun                Bethel Cycel Sport Club                                  Danbury                 CT
82            3065          0:36:54       Jonathan             Malone                 B2C2                                                     Boston                  MA
83            3049          0:38:33       Mark                 Kline                  Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill                   West Chester            PA
84            3055          0:41:38       Skip                 Kuzel                  Cox Communications Cycling Team                          Lebanon                 CT
85            3104          0:42:04       Armando              Sanchez                Gp Velotek                                               Olathe                  KS
86            3082          0:42:18       Kurt                 Muehlebach             GP VeloTek                                               Overland Park           KS
87            3075          0:46:11       Daniel               McMahon                CRCA/Foundation                                          Brooklyn                NY
88            3066          0:48:10       Cam                  Mancuso                DeathRow Velo                                            Greentown               PA
89            3018          0:53:39       Michael              Dameron                Cox Communications Cycling Team                          Uncasville              CT
90            3094          1:18:31       Paul                 Quimby                 Expo/Superior Energy                                     Columbia                CT


Men Cat 3 Grey                            64 miles             126                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             3286          2:52:17       Stephen              Mull                   Richmond Velo Sport                                      Richmond                VA
2             3274          0:04:06       Eric                 Lundgren               Iron City Bikes                                          Pittsburgh              PA
3             3203          0:04:06       Phil                 Beard                  Onion River Racing                                       Middlesex               VT
4             3316          0:04:06       Rob                  Thompson               Spin/RR Donnelley                                        Lakewood                OH
5             3204          0:04:07       Bruce                Beauharnois            Wear on Earth                                            Plattsburgh             NY
6             3311          0:04:07       Buddy                Spafford               Team Performance Fitness of Delray                       Sarasota                FL
7             3201          0:04:07       Jose Felipe          Alvergue               Hivelife/Shickluna                                       Buffalo                 NY
8             3265          0:04:07       Drew                 Karlberg               World Cup Ski & Cycle                                    Downingtown             PA
9             3239          0:04:07       Michael              Egan                   Zen Masters                                              Newtown Square          PA
10            3281          0:04:08       Rob                  McHardy                Unattached                                               Cary                    NC
11            3217          0:04:08       Ian                  Byrd                   Team ROG                                                 Rochester               NY
12            3234          0:04:08       Matt                 Doyle                  Secret Henry's Team                                      Newark                  DE
13            3210          0:04:09       Peter                Bowring                GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Brighton                MA
14            3271          0:04:10       Julien               Langlois               Quilicot - RackUltra                                     Blainville              QC
15            3250          0:04:10       Matt                 Goedeke                Stage5/Cycling Fusion                                    Selkirk                 NY
16            3224          0:04:10       Jordan               Cross                  Squadra Coppi                                            Arlington               VA
17            3314          0:04:11       Peter                Sullivan               Svelte Cycles                                            Carlisle                MA
18            3247          0:04:11       Mark                 Flis                   Human Zoom                                               West Chester            PA
19            3243          0:04:11       Mike                 Festa                  Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Devon                   PA
20            3277          0:04:24       David                Mai                    R4R - Make a Wish                                        Portland                ME
21            3246          0:04:56       Darion               Fleming                HAYMARKET BICYCLES                                       Arlington               VA
22            3221          0:04:56       Tom                  Chimenti               Team Thule                                               Fairfield               CT
23            3218          0:05:01       Brian                Cardona                Nalgene R3                                               Fairport                NY
24            3213          0:05:01       Joseph               Bruce                  Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Pottstown               PA
25            3206          0:05:02       Jon                  Beyer                  Pure Energy Cycling-ProAir HFA                           Princeton               NJ
26            3232          0:05:03       Louis                Donato                 GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                                 Airmont                 NY
27            3248          0:05:36       Raul                 Galliano               GS Gotham TOGA                                           Secaucus                NJ
28            3200          0:05:36       Gerald               Adasavage              Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Philadelphia            PA
29            3235          0:05:38       William              Doyle-Capitman         Kissena Cycling Club                                     New York                NY
30            3308          0:05:38       Anthony              Santomassimo           Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                                    Poughquag               NY
31            3254          0:05:38       Jason                Hall                   Squadra Coppi                                            Arlington               VA
32            3214          0:05:38       Todd                 Burns                  Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket               MA
33            3288          0:05:39       Jon                  Nash                   Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Pawling                 NY
34            3251          0:05:39       James                Graley                 Hollyloft/Alfie's                                        Conewango Valley        NY
35            3282          0:05:39       P J                  McQuade                Minuteman Road Club                                      Millbury                MA
36            3236          0:05:39       Will                 Drea                   Team Madison - Bermuda                                   Smiths                  UNK
37            3252          0:05:44       Michael              Green                  Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
38            3222          0:05:46       Jason                Cimini                 Secret Henry's Team                                      Landenberg              PA
39            3297          0:06:25       Michael              Perlberg               Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
40            3284          0:06:28       Matthew              Miller                 Threshold Cycling                                        Roslindale              MA
41            3231          0:06:30       Sam                  Dodge                  Stage 1                                                  New Milford             CT
42            3305          0:06:32       Alex                 Roberts                Lost Boys Racing                                         Lancaster               PA
43            3298          0:06:32       Steven               Persak                 Liberty Cycle                                            Basking Ridge           NJ
44            3256          0:06:37       Jamie                Harris                 Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Linfield                PA
45            3270          0:07:52       Dan                  Langlois               Bicycle Therapy                                          Phila                   PA
46            3244          0:08:00       Tim                  Finnegan               Hollyloft/Alfies                                         Dunkirk                 NY
47            3275          0:08:49       Neil                 Lupsic                 Team Madison - Bermuda                                   Pembroke                UNK
48            3229          0:10:33       David                Dawson                 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist              Springfield             PA
49            3309          0:10:45       Robert               Schuler                Mac5Bikes/GVCC                                           Rochester               NY
50            3219          0:11:03       Robert               Carmen                 TEAM EDGE                                                Simsbury                CT
51            3291          0:11:06       Christopher          Newport                Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Philadelphia            PA
52            3292          0:11:21       Kuria                Njenga                 Westwood Velo                                            Nyack                   NY
53            3296          0:11:48       Mark                 Paris                  Nalgene / R3                                             Mendon                  NY
54            3322          0:11:51       Jeffrey              Weaver                 The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club                     New Haven               CT
55            3289          0:12:22       Zebulon              Nelessen               Van Dessel Factory Team                                  Belle Mead              NJ
56            3321          0:13:12       Ben                  Tufford                MTBNJ.com-Halter's                                       Robbinsville            NJ
57            3230          0:13:55       James                Dieringer              Spin/RR Donnelley                                        Lakewood                OH
58            3242          0:14:04       Glenn                Ferreira               WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM                                   Westford                MA
59            3202          0:15:09       Juan                 Aracena                GS Gotham TOGA                                           Fort Lee                NJ
60            3302          0:15:21       Matthew              Rettig                 Pawling Cycle & Sport                                    Marlboro                NY
61            3226          0:16:32       Matt                 D'Alessio              Threshold Cycling                                        Manchester              NH
62            3295          0:16:50       Peter                Ognibene               GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                                 Old Tappan              NJ
63            3209          0:17:09       Terry                Blanchet               N A V - North American Velo                              Castleton               NY
64            3301          0:18:14       Greg                 Reid                   Team Madison - Bermuda                                   Pembroke                UNK
65            3268          0:18:25       Peter                Kocher                 Ride Brooklyn                                            Brooklyn                NY
66            3299          0:19:32       John                 Peterson               www.bikebarnracing.com                                   North Easton            MA
67            3257          0:21:02       Owen                 Hassig                 Squadra Coppi                                            Arlington               VA
68            3260          0:21:11       Rene                 Herrera                kissena cycling club                                     Maspeth                 NY
69            3233          0:21:12       Matt                 Doyal                  Pure Energy Cycling-ProAir HFA                           Hillsborough            NJ
70            3228          0:21:54       Nicholas             David                  Knapp's Cyclery Racing Team                              Madison                 NJ
71            3280          0:23:34       Brendan              McGrath                Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
72            3310          0:24:07       Kyle                 Selph                  Tower Racing                                             Wheaton                 IL
73            3276          0:25:05       Scott                Lytle                  Pearl Street Brewery                                     Lockport                NY
74            3323          0:25:23       Gary                 Weinstein              Z Team / Wheels on Oakville                              Toronto                 ON
75            3325          0:26:41       Nick                 Zito                   Nalgene/R3                                               Pittsford               NY
76            3205          0:27:33       John                 Beers                  Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Quarryville             PA
77            3261          0:27:34       Willem               Heydendael             Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
78            3303          0:27:34       Geoffrey             Rezvani                Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Elkins Park             PA
79            3240          0:28:02       Shawn                Erickson               Tenafly Bicycle Workshop/Road Dawgz                      Leonia                  NJ
80            3266          0:30:10       Jared                Katz                   Onion River Racing                                       Richmond                VT
81            3208          0:30:48       Mark                 Blakley                Mac5Bikes/GVCC                                           Rochester               NY
82            3267          0:30:50       Corey                Knowles                Team ROG                                                 Hamburg                 NY
83            3317          0:30:50       Charles              Thompson               Team Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games                   Ewing                   NJ
84            3263          0:31:55       Gregg                Izzo                   GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Boston                  MA
85            3207          0:31:56       Bob                  Biese                  Team Vortex                                              Kutztown                PA
86            3285          0:32:02       Jim                  Mock                   Steel City Endurance                                     Bridgeville             PA
87            3318          0:32:14       Ed                   Ting                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Amherst                 NH
88            3278          0:32:59       Michael              Mascarenhas            North American Velo                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
89            3320          0:33:38       Phil                 Trussell               Team Madison - Bermuda                                   Pembroke                UNK
90            3300          0:37:40       Nicholas             Petterssen             Onion River Racing                                       Plainfield              VT
91            3287          0:38:05       Andrew               Nasca                  Team Bikeway.com                                         Beacon                  NY
92            3211          0:42:33       Jeffrey              Bramhall               Threshold Cycling                                        Somerville              MA
93            3245          0:50:03       James                Flaherty               Pro Pedals                                               Collingswood            NJ
94            3216          0:53:06       Jay                  Busse                  Union Velo                                               Oakland                 RI
95            3290          1:09:44       Alex                 Nemeth                 Tower Racing                                             Western Springs         IL



Women Cat 3                               64 miles             60                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             6017          3:12:41       Lindsay              Honaker                XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Reston                  VA
2             6041          0:03:03       Monika               Sattler                XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Arlington               VA
3             6002          0:04:05       Bryna                Blanchard              Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Troy                    NY
4             6010          0:04:05       Jessie               Donavan                Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                                Shelburne               VT
5             6037          0:06:39       Katie                Quinn                  NorEast Cycling                                          Cambridge               MA
6             6053          0:08:09       Heather              Voisin                 Onion River Racing                                       Montpelier              VT
7             6051          0:09:36       Emily                Underwood              CRCA/FinishLine-Gotham-Toga                              Carmel                  NY
8             6012          0:09:36       Gabrielle            Fisher                 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              Bronx                   NY
9             6052          0:09:38       Laura Lee            Vo                     CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic            Brooklyn                NY
10            6027          0:09:43       Chris                Lundy                  IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com                           Sausalito               CA
11            6021          0:10:12       Jennifer             Kraut                  TBB/Deep Blue                                            Wilmington              DE
12            6014          0:10:17       Patricia             George                 Steel City Endurance                                     Pittsburgh              PA
13            6054          0:10:36       Alexandria           Wilson                 RE:FORM/CyclePower                                       Gatineau                QC
14            6033          0:11:28       Maria                Murphy                 FinKraft Cycling Team                                    West  Nyack             NY
15            6047          0:11:29       Kerrin               Strevell               CBRC                                                     Valatie                 NY
16            6000          0:11:30       Erica                Adelberg               CRCA/Radical Media                                       New York                NY
17            6022          0:12:52       Aimee                Layton                 CRCA- Gennaro                                            New York                NY
18            6032          0:12:52       Vanessa              McCaffery              Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Newfield                NY
19            6044          0:12:54       Ruth                 Sherman                Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Spencer                 NY
20            6029          0:14:34       Jennifer             Magur                  Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Newburgh                NY
21            6031          0:18:31       Sarah                Manske                 Different Bikes                                          Calgary                 AB
22            6001          0:18:50       Michelle             Bishop                 Cadence Cannondale Women's Racing                        Bala Cynwyd             PA
23            6003          0:22:07       Sarah                Bonnett                Team Madison - Bermuda                                   Pembroke                UNK
24            6013          0:22:10       Ali                  Flis                   Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                            West Chester            PA
25            6025          0:22:39       Michelle             Lombardo               Northeast Road Masters                                   Turners Falls           MA
26            6007          0:23:23       Traci                Cummings               Ingram micro/tom's pro bike                              Williamsville           NY
27            6036          0:23:24       Susanna              Piller                 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Plattsburgh             NY
28            6004          0:25:57       Amanda               Braverman              Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                                    Washington              CT
29            6028          0:25:58       Kathleen             Lysakowski             Cycle Lodge                                              Ware                    MA
30            6042          0:28:13       Pamela               Schmaldinst            Team Vortex                                              Allentown               PA
31            6045          0:29:00       Lori                 Smith                  Wild Rockies                                             Boise                   ID
32            6049          0:29:00       Margaret             Thompson               Corning/NoTubes Race Team                                Clinton                 NY
33            6034          0:29:29       Sheila               O'Mahony                                                                        Saratoga Springs        NY
34            6024          0:30:18       Deborah              Leedale-Brown          TBB/Deep Blue                                            Wilmington              DE
35            6030          0:31:54       Andrea               Maher                  Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell                       Lincoln Park            NJ
36            6008          0:31:54       Dana                 Cuomo                  Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc                               State College           PA
37            6011          0:32:44       Maria                Dumoulin               Bethel Cycle                                             Middlebury              CT
38            6048          0:32:44       Peta                 Takai                  CRCA/FinishLine-Gotham-Toga                              New York                NY
39            6018          0:33:49       Molly                Hurford                Rockstar Racing/Signature Cycles                         Hampton                 NJ
40            6056          0:35:19       Shauna               Sweet                  VeloWorks-Spokes                                         Washington              DC
41            6046          0:35:19       Katherine            Snell                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Nashua                  NH
42            6006          0:35:19       Mags                 Crilley                Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       Wilmington              DE
43            6005          0:37:41       Colleen              Conway                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic            New York                NY
44            6057          0:39:42       Becca                Schepps                Team Type 1                                              Brooklyn                NY
45            6059          0:40:38       Julie                McKenzie               ORC                                                      Shaftsbury              VT
46            6009          0:42:57       Amy                  Cutler                 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell                       Manville                NJ
47            6039          0:54:55       Giulia               Righi                  Silver Bull/Central Wheel of Farmington CT               Boston                  MA
48            6058          1:05:03       Sarah                Burket                 Team Type 1                                                                      VA


Men Cat 4 Brown                           64 miles             111                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             4076          2:57:51       Peter                Reed                   Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Washington              DC
2             4093          0:00:40       Warren               St John                CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
3             4098          0:03:16       Kevin                Sweeney                B2C2                                                     Medford                 MA
4             4000          0:04:06       Charles              Arensberg              MarketEdge Morgan Stanley Dean Whitter                   Lewisville              PA
5             4096          0:04:11       Brad                 Stratton               Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Albany                  NY
6             4043          0:04:22       Michael              Howard                 BikeBoy Racing                                           Niagara Falls           NY
7             4075          0:05:19       Ryan                 Rapolas                Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Phoenixville            PA
8             4107          0:06:30       Michael              Wissell                B2C2                                                     Allston                 MA
9             4052          0:07:25       Bart                 Lipinski               Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Kingston                MA
10            4030          0:07:54       Bryan                Fried                  CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     Nyc                     NY
11            4009          0:08:53       Charlie              Casey                                                                           Alplaus                 NY
12            4101          0:09:03       Wayne                Tice                   Bryan's Bikes                                            New Windsor             NY
13            4041          0:09:09       Paul                 Hebert                 Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Glenmont                NY
14            4039          0:09:55       Uri                  Halevi                 BikeReg.com                                              Easthampton             MA
15            4103          0:10:33       Karsten              Walker                 Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife                               Washington              DC
16            4051          0:12:05       Timothy              Leclair                                                                         Jericho                 VT
17            4045          0:12:08       Michael              Johnson                CCB/DOTGO                                                Holliston               MA
18            4027          0:12:08       Peter                Fickinger              Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill                   Lincoln University      PA
19            4086          0:12:21       Paul                 Sennott                Cambridge Bicycle                                        Brighton                MA
20            4019          0:12:24       Seth                 Demarrais              Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Worcester               NY
21            4109          0:13:23       Harry                Zernike                CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
22            4102          0:14:04       Timothy              Voake                  CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
23            4038          0:14:07       Brian                Guercio                                                                         White River Junction    VT
24            4090          0:14:57       Anthony              So                     Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
25            4031          0:15:38       Daniel               Fronhofer                                                                       Ithaca                  NY
26            4040          0:15:39       Colin                Hansel                                                                          Babylon                 NY
27            4033          0:15:52       Leonard              Galati                 CRCA/Teany                                               Mount Vernon            NY
28            4087          0:16:14       Richard              Serton                 Central New York Cyclist                                 Clinton                 NY
29            4035          0:18:15       Daniel               Goldman                545 Velo                                                 Newton                  MA
30            4007          0:19:09       Peter                Bysshe                 Bicycle Depot                                            Brooklyn                NY
31            4106          0:19:14       Ryan                 Wikane                                                                          Nyack                   NY
32            4084          0:19:16       Ian                  Schon                  B2C2                                                     Baltimore               MD
33            4089          0:19:41       Michael              Simmons                Arizona Masters Racing                                   Phoenix                 AZ
34            4058          0:20:37       Paul                 Martel                 CCB Racing                                               Bedford                 NH
35            4110          0:23:39       Omri                 Roden                  Bicycle Depot                                            Chappaqua               NY
36            4063          0:23:40       Michael              McHugh                 Central Bucks Velo                                       Doylestown              PA
37            4011          0:23:45       William              Cawthorn               Ann Arbor Velo Club                                      Ann Arbor               MI
38            4002          0:25:10       Dan                  Baker                  Cape Cod Racing/C4                                       Hyannis                 MA
39            4044          0:25:53       Jon                  Hussey                                                                          Saratoga Springs        NY
40            4008          0:26:53       Daniel               Caridi                 CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     Stamford                CT
41            4016          0:27:00       Ted                  Culotta                Laurel Bicycle Club                                      Guilford                CT
42            4017          0:27:37       James                Davis                                                                           Amherst                 NH
43            4029          0:28:31       Peter                France                                                                          Washington              NH
44            4066          0:28:32       William              Munyan                                                                          Rensselaer              NY
45            4014          0:28:38       Emory                Creel                  Central New York Cyclist                                 Hamilton                NY
46            4053          0:28:41       Pete                 Macleod                Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Canton                  MA
47            4105          0:29:19       Keith                Watkins                Central New York Cyclist                                 Hamilton                NY
48            4094          0:30:27       Brian                Stalnaker              ARoadBike4U.com                                          Orange                  CA
49            4097          0:30:27       Jonathan             Sussman                Bicycle Haus Racing                                      Scottsdale              AZ
50            4003          0:30:38       Michael              Black                                                                           Whitehall               PA
51            4037          0:30:39       Terry                Griswold               Buffalo Cycling Team                                     Hamburg                 NY
52            4081          0:31:08       Mark                 Roman                  Blue Hills                                               Norwell                 MA
53            4001          0:31:36       Benjamin             Badagliacca            buffalo cycling team / Buffalo Bicycling Club            Orchard Park            NY
54            4049          0:33:04       Benjamin             Kjoller                Cape Cod Racing / C4                                     Osterville              MA
55            4092          0:33:50       Jose                 Soriano                CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
56            4104          0:34:01       John                 Wanner                                                                          Bloomfield              CT
57            4074          0:34:17       Tedd                 Rama                                                                            Charlestown             MA
58            4013          0:35:48       Brenden              Conway                 Buffalo Velo                                             Orchard Park            NY
59            4099          0:36:20       Yohsuke              Takakura               Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Albany                  NY
60            4015          0:38:38       Andrew               Cullen                 CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
61            4024          0:39:17       Ed                   Doyle                                                                           Somerville              MA
62            4077          0:41:22       Gabriel              Remillard              CLR racing                                               West Hartford           CT
63            4025          0:42:20       Sebastien            Dumont                 Cape Cod Racing, C4                                      Dennis                  MA
64            4050          0:43:25       Andrew               Lawson                 Laurel Bicycle Club                                      Woodbridge              CT
65            4048          0:43:35       Justin               Joque                  Ann Arbor Velo Club                                      Ann Arbor               MI
66            4055          0:45:28       Eran                 Mahrer                 Arizona Masters Racing                                   Scottsdale              AZ
67            4078          0:46:00       Marc                 Richardson             Byrne Invent                                             Keene                   NH
68            4060          0:46:08       David                Mastroianni            Cape Cod Racing/C4                                       Sagamore                MA
69            4082          0:46:19       Reed                 Rubey                  CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
70            4021          0:46:42       John                 Disciullo              545 Velo                                                 Newtonville             MA
71            4022          0:47:03       Paul                 Disciullo              BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB                                  Norwell                 MA
72            4028          0:48:41       Peter                Flax                                                                            Allentown               PA
73            4062          0:49:37       Bruce                McGalliard             Cheshire Cycle Racing                                    North Haven             CT
74            4020          0:50:03       Antonio              Diaz                   Cheshire Cycling Racing                                  Meriden                 CT
75            4065          1:26:55       Joseph               Moberg                 BikeBoy Racing                                           Wilson                  NY
76            4010          1:58:28       Jim                  Catalano                                                                        Hurley                  NY


Men Cat 4 Orange                          64 miles             111                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             4202          3:02:22       David                Anthony                CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
2             4269          0:00:03       Ben                  Noble                  CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              Ny                      NY
3             4279          0:01:43       Michael              Pugrab                 expo/superior energy                                     Ellington               CT
4             4293          0:01:43       Morgan               Stebbins               Bethel Cylces                                            Garrison                NY
5             4261          0:01:44       Graham               Macbeth                CRCA/Setanta                                             Brooklyn                NY
6             4222          0:01:45       Christopher          Deluco                 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    Yonkers                 NY
7             4305          0:01:45       Justin               Tyberg                 Bethel Cycle                                             Mahopac                 NY
8             4304          0:02:22       Ben                  Turrell                CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports                             New York                NY
9             4251          0:03:22       Christopher          King                   Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    South Salem             NY
10            4288          0:03:44       Taylor               Schwartz               Cycle Loft Velo/Tufts Cycling                            Manchester              ME
11            4218          0:05:04       Daniel               Crespo                 CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez                             New York                NY
12            4290          0:05:06       Mark                 Shea                   Expo/Superior energy                                     Tolland                 CT
13            4224          0:07:12       Gregory              Dorsch                 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    South Salem             NY
14            4300          0:07:12       John-Taki            Theodoracopulos                                                                 New York                NY
15            4287          0:07:13       Samuel               Schaeffer              CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez                              Brooklyn                NY
16            4232          0:07:15       Matt                 Fowler                 Colavita Racing, Inc                                     Northwood               NH
17            4249          0:07:15       Lance                Jones                  Expo/Superior Energy                                     Willimantic             CT
18            4259          0:07:16       Andrew               Logiudice              Skylands Cycling                                         Augusta                 NJ
19            4227          0:09:10       Derrick              Dumoulin               Bethel Cycle                                             Middlebury              CT
20            4239          0:10:43       William              Henke                  Battenkill United                                        Hudson Falls            NY
21            4234          0:11:13       Keith                Goldman                CRCA/Setanta                                             Huntington Station      NY
22            4296          0:13:07       Brian                Sullivan               CRCA                                                     Jersey City             NJ
23            4255          0:13:30       Eric                 Kuo                    CRCA/Setanta                                             Northport               NY
24            4244          0:13:30       Blaine               Hurty                  Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Darien                  CT
25            4263          0:14:01       Anthony              Mazzella               CRCA                                                     Ny                      NY
26            4266          0:14:29       Denis                Mikhaylov              CRCA/OrganicAthlete                                      Garrison                NY
27            4307          0:14:57       Christophe           Wilkes                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing - Discover Chiropractic          New York                NY
28            4285          0:15:02       Joshua               Salit                  Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    White Plains            NY
29            4205          0:15:02       Todd                 Bender                 CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinBrooklyn                NY
30            4286          0:15:03       Adel                 Sarhan                 CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinNew York                NY
31            4299          0:15:04       Craig                Thaler                 Tarmac Cycling / Ironbridge Consulting                   Chappaqua               NY
32            4211          0:15:56       Todd                 Brilliant              CRCA/Setanta                                             New York                NY
33            4207          0:15:58       Alex                 Binkley                CRCA                                                     New York                NY
34            4223          0:15:59       Dennis               Desmarais              Expo/Superior Energy                                     Glastonbury             CT
35            4301          0:16:36       Chris                Thormann               Continuum Cycles                                         New York                NY
36            4268          0:16:40       John                 Munger                 CRCA                                                     New York                NY
37            4235          0:17:04       Jeff                 Gottesman              CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports                             Brooklyn                NY
38            4276          0:17:04       Peter                Pelychaty              Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Rochester               NY
39            4237          0:17:34       Chris                Harkness               Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Pembroke                UNK
40            4245          0:17:47       John                 Jackson                Skylands Cycling                                         Hamburg                 NJ
41            4257          0:17:51       Michael              Lenihan                Battenkill-United                                        Lake George             NY
42            4289          0:20:29       Richard              Scudney                CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
43            4303          0:21:21       Spike                Tomlinson              Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Pembroke                UNK
44            4284          0:21:29       Matthew              Rossi                  CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinBrooklyn                NY
45            4226          0:21:31       David                Dubos                  Expo/Superior Energy                                     East Hampton            CT
46            4272          0:21:33       Micha                Ophir                  CRCA                                                     New York                NY
47            4256          0:22:02       Nicolas              Lawson                 CRCA/Setanta                                             New York                NY
48            4228          0:22:42       Charles              Dunstan                Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Southampton             UNK
49            4260          0:23:39       Vincent              Lore                   Bethel Cycle Sport                                       Bethel                  CT
50            4236          0:23:58       Rob                  Haberbusch             Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Rock Tavern             NY
51            4275          0:24:25       Paul                 Parton                 Bethel Cycle Sport Club                                  Fairfield               CT
52            4302          0:27:44       Chris                Thorpe                 CRCA/EnduranceWerx                                       New York                NY
53            4221          0:28:01       John                 Debitetto              Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    Yorktown Heights        NY
54            4242          0:28:12       Glenn                Hoffman                Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Darien                  CT
55            4250          0:28:29       Robert               Kahn                   CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinNew York                NY
56            4212          0:30:20       Jeffrey              Buske                  Expo/Superior Energy                                     Coventry                CT
57            4214          0:30:20       David                Carmona                Battenkill United                                        Arlington               VT
58            4278          0:31:27       Ian                  Port                   Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works
59            4233          0:31:39       Brian                Gatens                 CRCA/Kingpin Racing                                      Ridgewood               NJ
60            4215          0:31:49       Christopher          Clark                  CRCA/Kingpin Racing                                      New York                NY
61            4208          0:37:01       Craig                Blake                  Skylands Cycling                                         Sparta                  NJ
62            4209          0:37:02       David                Blume                  CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           New York                NY
63            4277          0:37:03       Gregory              Pizarek                CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           West New York           NJ
64            4210          0:37:51       Noel                 Boyland                CRCA                                                     Centerport              NY
65            4298          0:37:52       Christian            Svarre                 CRCA                                                     Hvidovre                UNK
66            4262          0:38:35       Steve                May                    U.S. Army/Central Wheel/GHCC                             West Hartford           CT
67            4310          0:41:16       Jonathan             Zimmerman              CRCA                                                     New York                NY
68            4201          0:42:37       Jeffrey              Amaral                 Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Pembroke                UNK
69            4246          0:43:05       David                Jacoboski              Expo/Superior Energy                                     Vernon                  CT
70            4282          0:44:37       Matt                 Rivera                 CRCA/Setanta                                             Cortlandt Manor         NY
71            4280          0:46:41       Robert               Recalde                Expo/Superior Energy                                     Hartford                CT
72            4254          0:51:04       John                 Koenitzer              Cycle Loft Velo                                          Carlisle                MA
73            4241          0:51:08       George               Hluck                  Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Painted Post            NY
74            4206          0:51:10       Joseph               Bernard                CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports                             New York                NY
75            4295          1:00:17       John                 Stock                  Skylands Cycling                                         Oak Ridge               NJ
76            4252          1:06:13       Ben                  Kiniry                 U.S. Army/Central Wheel/GHCC                             Newington               CT
77            4200          1:27:34       Darren               Adams                  Battenkill United                                        Castleton               VT


Men Cat 4 Pink                            64 miles             111                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             4494          2:58:42       Philip               Shaw                   GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Lowell                  MA
2             4472          0:02:53       Joseph               Mueller                Kissena Cycling Club                                     New York                NY
3             4483          0:05:30       Robert               Rakowitz               CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York                NY
4             4411          0:05:36       Collin               Clark                  Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster                 Alexandria              VA
5             4466          0:06:59       Aviv                 Maizlin                Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn                NY
6             4479          0:06:59       Christian            Parker                 IBC racing
7             4500          0:07:00       David                Van Horn               Handlebars Cycle Company / Queen City Cyclists           Amherst                 NY
8             4482          0:07:04       Jack                 Peltz                  Full Moon Vista                                          Rochester               NY
9             4416          0:08:06       Christopher          Darling                Portland Velo Club                                       Lovell                  ME
10            4407          0:08:06       Sergey               Buryanenko             Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn                NY
11            4430          0:09:05       David                Gardiner               Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
12            4448          0:09:39       Michael              Innusa                 EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Mount Sinai             NY
13            4499          0:11:45       Colin                Tanner                 Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Mount Kisco             NY
14            4501          0:11:45       Nicholas             Van Winkle             Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn                NY
15            4401          0:12:50       David                Baker                  Liberty Cycle                                            Hackettstown            NJ
16            4428          0:13:11       Alexandre            Gagnon                 Euro-sports.ca                                           Ottawa                  ON
17            4510          0:13:50       Percy                Zahl                   EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Rocky Point             NY
18            4421          0:16:16       Darrell              Engel                  Kutztown Cutters                                         Kutztown                PA
19            4498          0:16:17       Norman               Swygert                Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
20            4449          0:16:17       Paul                 Italiano               GS Gotham/Toga                                           Stony Point             NY
21            4422          0:17:15       Jonathan             Favata                 Favata's Table Rock Tours                                Kerhonkson              NY
22            4414          0:18:22       Keith                Craley                 kutztown cutters                                         Allentown               PA
23            4423          0:18:24       Brian                Field                  HUDSON FURNITURE RACING TEAM                             New York                NY
24            4443          0:18:24       Richard              Henning                Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
25            4485          0:18:25       David                Regen                  CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York                NY
26            4507          0:18:28       Zachary              Wills                  IBC racing                                               Cambridge               MA
27            4435          0:18:28       Mike                 Golay                  Hup United                                               Westbrook               ME
28            4404          0:18:29       Kevin                Brant                  Grace Bicycles                                           Bellingham              MA
29            4490          0:18:30       Kristian             Saether                EECT/Geen Arm Bandits                                    Center Moriches         NY
30            4508          0:20:04       Kevin                Woodhouse              Cyclemania/Orthopedics Associates                        Falmouth                ME
31            4460          0:21:07       Geoff                Lawrence               Dorschel Cycling                                         Rochester               NY
32            4459          0:22:29       Claude               Laberge                Liberty Cycle                                            Bernardsville           NJ
33            4424          0:23:27       Chris                Field                  ECV                                                      Salem                   MA
34            4506          0:23:42       John                 Wilde                  IBC racing                                               Seattle                 WA
35            4447          0:23:47       Michael              Hurley                 Kutztown Cutters                                         Topton                  PA
36            4487          0:23:50       Esteban              Rodriguez              CRCA/Sid's Bike's NYC www.Sidsbikes.com                  Woodside                NY
37            4412          0:24:33       Peter                Conroy                 CRCA/SIDS Bikes NYC                                      Brooklyn                NY
38            4438          0:24:52       Michael              Gray                   Knapp's Cyclery Racing                                   Skillman                NJ
39            4480          0:24:53       Sean                 Pasieka                Knapp's Cyclery Racing Team                              Riverdale               NJ
40            4453          0:24:56       Philip               Josolowitz-Luce        Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
41            4468          0:25:08       John                 McLeod                 Cycles 54                                                Jackson                 NJ
42            4486          0:25:08       Jeffrey              Robins                 CRCA/SIDS Bikes NYC                                      New York                NY
43            4475          0:25:09       John                 Oldakowski             Liberty Cycle                                            New Providence          NJ
44            4439          0:25:52       Patrick              Grehan                 Kissena Cycling Club                                     Rockville Centre        NY
45            4503          0:25:53       Robert               Wallace                CRCA/SIDS Bikes NYC                                      New York                NY
46            4464          0:25:53       Robert               Lowe                   CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      Delhi                   NY
47            4497          0:26:30       Paul                 Sulse                  Liberty Cycling                                          Morris Plains           NJ
48            4505          0:27:06       Jeffrey              White                  Kissena                                                  Brooklyn                NY
49            4473          0:28:37       Owen                 O'Connor               EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Mount Sinai             NY
50            4489          0:28:46       Alex                 Rossano                cycles 54                                                Red Bank                NJ
51            4450          0:30:22       Cleary               James                  GS Park Ridge                                            Pearl River             NY
52            4400          0:30:55       Matthew              Arlyck                 Kissena Cycling Club                                     New York                NY
53            4458          0:32:58       Ron                  Kriner                 Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
54            4444          0:33:59       Michael              Hopwood                GMBC/Synergy Fitness                                     Jericho                 VT
55            4429          0:35:15       Steven R.            Garcia                 Cycles 54                                                Willingboro             NJ
56            4405          0:36:28       Stephen              Brault                 Cyclonauts Racers                                        Suffield                CT
57            4495          0:38:19       Ian                  Smith                  Evolution Racing                                         Doylestown              PA
58            4452          0:38:19       James                Johnson                CMCC p/b insight                                         Hallowell               ME
59            4419          0:38:33       Graham               Dimmock                Hup United                                               Belmont                 MA
60            4410          0:38:36       Jeremy               Clark                  CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      Brookyln                NY
61            4463          0:38:36       Gregory              Lowdermilk             CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      Newyork                 NY
62            4415          0:40:04       Mark                 Cywin                  Knapps Cyclery Racing Team                               Ridgewood               NJ
63            4446          0:40:06       Eric                 Hunter                 Impulse CYCLEsport                                       St. George              VT
64            4488          0:41:10       Per                  Rosenkvist             CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York                NY
65            4420          0:44:49       Robert               Duncker                CRCA/Sids-Cannondale                                     New York                NY
66            4457          0:44:59       Torrance             Kopfer                 Landry's Bicycles                                        Braintree               MA
67            4455          0:45:01       Travis               King                   Hilton Cycling Club                                      Newport News            VA
68            4509          0:45:04       James                Yoo                    GS Retro Velo                                            Closter                 NJ
69            4467          0:45:30       Brandon              Mazur                  Cycles 54                                                Parlin                  NJ
70            4433          0:46:05       Barry                Gibney                 Harvard University                                       Boston                  MA
71            4413          0:46:11       Michael              Corasaniti             CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York                NY
72            4484          0:49:29       Steven               Rapp                   Cyclecraft Racing                                        Cedar Knolls            NJ
73            4476          0:56:05       Daniel               Opoku                  Cycling Concepts Racing Team                             West Hartford           CT
74            4418          1:09:40       Robert               Dequevedo              Lamprey Systems                                          Coopersburg             PA


Men Cat 4 Grey                            64 miles             125                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             4688          3:03:19       Dylan                Pudiak                 Monroe Extinguisher (Solo Break Racing)                  Fairport                NY
2             4678          0:00:09       Frank                O'Reilly                                                                        Pearl River             NY
3             4682          0:00:10       Everhard             Paredes                Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Edgewater               NJ
4             4712          0:00:10       Zack                 Vogel                  North American Velo                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
5             4673          0:00:10       Rod                  Millott                CRCA/Foundation                                          New York                NY
6             4687          0:00:10       Stephen              Power                  Northeast Roadmasters                                    Bernardston             MA
7             4714          0:00:11       Shane                Watters                Philadlephia Ciclismo                                    Philadelphia            PA
8             4721          0:00:11       Frank                Yeager                 Richmond Velo Sport                                      Glen Allen              VA
9             4644          0:00:12       Randy                Hadzor                 Mello Velo / Middle Ages / BTB                           La Fayette              NY
10            4719          0:00:12       Paul                 Wojciak                Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Poughkeepsie            NY
11            4704          0:00:56       John                 Smith                  Minuteman Road Club                                      Acton                   MA
12            4661          0:00:56       Doug                 Kennedy                Minuteman Road Club                                      Marlborough             MA
13            4616          0:02:38       Fred                 Brown                  MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles                                 Hillsborough            NJ
14            4626          0:02:38       Ricardo              Collado                Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Jersey City             NJ
15            4666          0:02:56       Jim                  Ludovici               Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                            New Hope                PA
16            4709          0:03:20       Nathan               Turillo                Providence Velo                                          Providence              RI
17            4676          0:03:44       Antonio              Munoz                  CRCA / Foundation                                        Corona                  NY
18            4703          0:03:44       Curtis               Singmaster             Providence Velo                                          Providence              RI
19            4619          0:03:46       Ilya                 Cantor                 MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles                              West Windsor            NJ
20            4689          0:03:48       Gary                 Quinlin                None                                                     Branford                CT
21            4684          0:04:16       Erik                 Pedersen               Ride Brooklyn                                            Brooklyn                NY
22            4600          0:04:52       Ross                 Anderson               SCOTT RC MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM                              Point Pleasant          NJ
23            4620          0:05:17       Kyle                 Carroll                Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Cape May Court House    NJ
24            4664          0:05:19       Owen                 Laurion                Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Racing                    Rochester               NY
25            4690          0:05:22       Kenneth              Reilly                 pawling cycle & sport                                    Brookfield              CT
26            4693          0:07:04       Brian                Rohr                   Pearl Street                                             Lake View               NY
27            4617          0:07:07       Mark                 Burke                  Pond Hill Pond                                           Norfolk                 CT
28            4612          0:07:11       Nathan               Brauer                 CRCA/Foundation                                          Brooklyn                NY
29            4629          0:07:17       Matt                 Davis                  NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Frederick               MD
30            4722          0:08:10       Joseph               Zurawski               MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                     Millington              NJ
31            4713          0:08:35       Jim                  Vreeland               Watchung Wheelmen / High Gear Cyclery                    Piscataway              NJ
32            4621          0:08:54       Josh                 Carter                 Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Allentown               PA
33            4643          0:08:58       Mark                 Greve                  Providence Velo Club presented by Casters Bike           Providence              RI
34            4659          0:09:04       Brian                Kelley                 Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Pawling                 NY
35            4613          0:09:12       Michael              Brier                  Refunds Now                                              Providence              RI
36            4603          0:09:14       Richard              Batten                 Stage 5 Cycling Fusion                                   Winchester              MA
37            4654          0:09:29       Geoff                Hughes                 Squadra-Coppi                                            Washington              DC
38            4633          0:11:00       Charles              Florek                 Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Exton                   PA
39            4632          0:12:44       Aaron                Essner                 Pedal Sports                                             Bloomingdale            NJ
40            4708          0:12:47       Andrew               Tripp                  Onion River Racing                                       Montpelier              VT
41            4724          0:13:34       Marcello             Rodio                  CJCT Northeastern Hardware                               Montclair               NJ
42            4674          0:14:01       Darrin               Miskiewicz             Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Spring City             PA
43            4627          0:14:33       Nathaniel            Craig                  Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA                         Princeton               NJ
44            4641          0:14:51       Erich                Grant                  Pirate Race Productions p/b Alpha Facilities Solu        Winston Salem           NC
45            4700          0:14:51       Gregory              Shea                   LONG TRAIL MULTI SPORT                                   Shelburne Falls         MA
46            4660          0:14:52       Robert               Kelley                 Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Patterson               NY
47            4679          0:15:14       Eric                 Oishi                  Jimenez Velo Sport                                       Glen Ridge              NJ
48            4670          0:16:44       Angelo               Mascelli               Watchung Wheelman                                        Hawthorne               NJ
49            4699          0:18:41       Todd                 Shapiro                North American Velo/Classbook.com                        Ballston Spa            NY
50            4720          0:18:57       Daniel               Wood                   Spokes Bike Shop                                         Lewisburg               PA
51            4698          0:20:27       Etienne              Shanon                 CRCA/Foundation                                          New York                NY
52            4718          0:20:53       Mark                 White                  Onion River Racing                                       Burlington              VT
53            4671          0:21:17       Steve                McConnell              Montclair Cyclists                                       Wayne                   NJ
54            4640          0:22:01       Arthur               Gorka                  Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Plymouth Meeting        PA
55            4707          0:22:20       Jay                  Thomas                 North Atlantic Velo (NAV)                                Poestenkill             NY
56            4710          0:22:26       William              Turner                 Minuteman Road Club                                      Northborough            MA
57            4652          0:22:56       Nelson               Hoffman                Onion River Racing                                       Northfield              VT
58            4649          0:23:12       Daniel               Hart                   Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America               Flemington              NJ
59            4624          0:23:30       Silas                Clark                  Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Jersey City             NJ
60            4653          0:23:31       Seth                 Houston                Pure Energy Cycling - ProAirHFA                          Lansdale                PA
61            4711          0:26:44       Jean-Paul            Van Den Berg           CRCA/Foundation                                          New York                NY
62            4657          0:26:44       Charles              Jordan                 Jimenez Velo Sport                                       Glen Ridge              NJ
63            4623          0:27:56       Henry                Chan                   Pawling Cycle & Sports                                   Fishkill                NY
64            4705          0:28:34       Barry                Stevenson              Pirate Race Productions p/b Alpha Facilities Solu        Pfafftown               NC
65            4648          0:29:45       Eric                 Hansen                 Nalgene / R3                                             Pittsford               NY
66            4608          0:29:47       William              Blakeley               SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub                      Andover                 NJ
67            4723          0:29:57       Robert               Hayes                  Highgear                                                 Union                   NJ
68            4637          0:34:01       Jason                Gabriel                Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Gilbertsville           PA
69            4716          0:35:08       Brent                Wetters                Providence Velo Club                                     Providence              RI
70            4618          0:36:56       Tim                  Burton                 MTB29.COM                                                Madison                 CT
71            4601          0:38:54       Jimmy                Andrello               CRCA/Foundation                                          New York                NY
72            4607          0:39:20       Roger                Billharz               Pawling cycle & sport                                    Sleepy Hollow           NY
73            4615          0:39:37       Tom                  Brookfield             Richmond Velo Sport                                      Henrico                 VA
74            4625          0:40:10       Mark                 Coleman                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Arlington               MA
75            4655          0:40:33       Matthew              Jackson                                                                         Peekskill               NY
76            4675          0:41:00       Joseph               Mundi                  Watchung Wheelmen                                        Millington              NJ
77            4609          0:41:32       Markus               Bohler                 Pawling Cycle & Sport                                    Danbury                 CT
78            4604          0:42:35       Jared                Borowik                PureEnergy - Proair                                      Newtown                 PA
79            4691          0:42:57       Paul                 Ripka                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Merrimack               NH
80            4646          0:43:10       Reid                 Hanford                Mystic Velo Club                                         Ivoryton                CT
81            4663          0:43:11       James                Latoff                 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Arlington               VA
82            4636          0:44:27       Adam                 Fredo                  Rutgers University Cycling Team                          Budd Lake               NJ
83            4650          0:44:28       Tim                  Heitz                  Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Hillsborough            NJ
84            4694          0:52:30       Alex                 Salazar                Pawling Cycle and Sports                                 Ringwood                NJ
85            4680          0:57:14       Maurice              Osorio                 scotto's coal fired pizza                                Douglaston              NY
86            4683          1:05:06       Stephen              Pasquarette            Nalgene-R3                                               Honeoye                 NY
87            4638          1:05:08       Brian                Gee                    Canandaigua National Bank Cycling Team                   Fairport                NY
88            4642          1:06:18       Kevin                Greco                  Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Pawling                 NY
89            4656          1:30:27       Lin                  Ji                     NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Nashua                  NH



Men Cat 4 Blue                            64 miles             111                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             4845          3:01:44       Joseph               Jacobs                 Real Estate Rescue                                       Bloomingdale            NJ
2             4891          0:00:05       Andrew               Shelby                 WWVC Racing                                              Arlington               VA
3             4836          0:00:07       Dylan                Gallagher              Team Overlook Mtn Bicycles                               Saugerties              NY
4             4872          0:00:30       Corey                Morenz                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
5             4804          0:00:31       Michael              Appel                  Unattached                                               Pittsburgh              PA
6             4888          0:00:31       Andrew               Schmidt                Westwood Velo                                            Bloomfield              NJ
7             4902          0:00:32       Nicholas             Waller                 team placid planet                                       Gloversville            NY
8             4840          0:01:10       Lorenzo              Grippo                 Team Danbury Audi / Pedal and Pump                       Katonah                 NY
9             4829          0:01:11       Andrew               Dunn                   CRCA/New York Athletic Club                              New York                NY
10            4834          0:01:11       Christopher          Fey                    Team Placid Planet                                       Keene Valley            NY
11            4825          0:01:40       Joseph               Dinella                Team Somerville Bicycle Shop                             Raritan                 NJ
12            4806          0:01:40       Ben                  Barnhardt              The Bike Shop / NorthTowns Imaging                       Buffalo                 NY
13            4838          0:01:42       Alex                 Grant                  Tufts Cycling                                            Medford                 MA
14            4894          0:02:05       Gordon               Stone                  Zen Masters Racing                                       Kennett Square          PA
15            4864          0:02:07       Ryan                 McGarrity              CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
16            4858          0:03:20       Jason                Liddell                CRCA/New York Athletic Club                              New York                NY
17            4866          0:04:09       Eric                 McLaughlin             CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
18            4896          0:06:29       Steven               Taggart                Team Bicycle Doctor                                      Middletown              NY
19            4837          0:06:30       Pierre               Gervez                 Team Alpine clinic-RCN                                   Plymouth                NH
20            4907          0:07:40       Karl                 Zahn                   University of Vermont                                    Richmond                VT
21            4871          0:08:05       Hans                 Morefield              Team Danbury Audi / Pedal and Pump                       Katonah                 NY
22            4900          0:08:19       Matthew              Vandivort              CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
23            4835          0:08:28       Alan                 Fody                   Tri-State Velo \ Amoroso Racing Team                     Philadelphia            PA
24            4855          0:10:57       Syd                  Lea                    T.E.A.M. Fuji                                            Taneytown               MD
25            4875          0:10:58       Chuck                Officer                UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles                               Hanover                 NH
26            4862          0:10:58       Bryce                May                    TARGETTRAINING/FASTAR                                    Fairfield               CT
27            4819          0:12:08       Eric                 Carlson                TEAM EDGE                                                Bristol                 CT
28            4881          0:12:10       Jaroslaw             Prokop                 Westwood Velo                                            Elmwood Park            NJ
29            4841          0:13:25       Jason                Grossi                 Team Town Cycle                                          Stockholm               NJ
30            4857          0:13:26       Jeff                 Lee                    UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles                               Enfield                 NH
31            4815          0:14:11       Gregory              Brown                  UVV / DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES                             Grantham                NH
32            4811          0:14:30       Matt                 Bockbrader             Team Spin/RR Donnelley                                   Lakewood                OH
33            4852          0:14:32       Jeffrey              Krywanczyk             Wear on Earth                                            Chazy                   NY
34            4824          0:15:35       Michael              Deats                  Twin Line Velo / GVCC                                    Rochester               NY
35            4869          0:17:00       Ashton               Momot                  Wear on Earth                                            Plattsburgh             NY
36            4821          0:17:00       Daniel               Cleiman                CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
37            4802          0:17:02       Nick                 Alutin                 Westwood Velo                                            Ridgewood               NJ
38            4856          0:17:40       Stephen              Lebovitz               Weston Posse                                             Weston                  MA
39            4863          0:17:56       Phillip              McCarthy               Team Ommegang � Syracuse Bicycle                         Manlius                 NY
40            4895          0:18:20       Loren                Swears                 Team Elevate Cycles                                      Gansevoort              NY
41            4873          0:18:20       Nathan               Morgan                 Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
42            4839          0:18:20       Ken                  Griffin                Team Town Cycle                                          Kinnelon                NJ
43            4905          0:18:20       Scott                Wells                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Brooklyn                NY
44            4903          0:18:20       Christopher          Walsh                  Team Town Cycle                                          Warwick                 NY
45            4892          0:19:10       Matthew              Slossberg              Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                         New York                NY
46            4910          0:20:06       Ed                   Hein                   Guys Racing Club                                         Chalfort                PA
47            4889          0:20:41       John                 Schwarz                Unattached                                               Cambridge               VT
48            4820          0:21:46       Anthony              Cipolla                TEAM EDGE                                                Morris                  CT
49            4809          0:22:00       Sean                 Behrman                Team Ommegang � Syracuse Bicycle                         Auburn                  NY
50            4854          0:22:56       Andrew               Laplante               Team Placid Planet                                       Peru                    NY
51            4878          0:23:01       Ernesto              Paredes                CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
52            4887          0:23:06       Fred                 Schmidt                Tri-State Velo                                           Gilbertsville           PA
53            4880          0:23:06       Joe                  Policarpio             TEAM EDGE                                                Bristol                 CT
54            4807          0:23:07       Alex                 Baron                  Westwood Velo                                            Ridgewood               NJ
55            4898          0:23:41       Adam                 Trost                  The Bike Shop/NorthTowns Imaging                         East Aurora             NY
56            4842          0:23:41       Ethan                Halpern                CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Astoria                 NY
57            4877          0:24:18       John                 Onderdonk              Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
58            4884          0:25:03       Mark                 Salvagin               TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR                                      Middletown              NY
59            4823          0:26:54       Chris                De Lancey              team ROG/gvcc                                            Walworth                NY
60            4870          0:26:54       Michael              Moran                  Weston Posse                                             Lexington               MA
61            4890          0:28:12       Christopher          Shea                   CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
62            4831          0:28:46       Edward               Ellard                 UpstateVelo                                              Scranton                PA
63            4827          0:29:36       Max                  Dougherty              University of Vermont                                    Burlington              VT
64            4843          0:30:48       Matthew              Hughes                 CRCA/New York Athletic Club                              New York                NY
65            4897          0:33:03       Duncan               Thorne                 Unattached                                               Stow                    MA
66            4908          0:34:10       Michael              Zusman                 Team Campmor                                             Midland Park            NJ
67            4848          0:34:40       Brian                Kelleher               TEAM EDGE                                                Harwinton               CT
68            4810          0:34:58       Loren                Bo                     Team Tati                                                Chicago                 IL
69            4817          0:38:01       Patrick              Burns, Jr              CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Brooklyn                NY
70            4812          0:38:42       Bryan                Bonn                   The Bike Shop / Northtowns Imaging                       Amherst                 NY
71            4885          0:38:43       Richard              Scaduto                The Bike Shop/NorthTowns Imaging                         Buffalo                 NY
72            4861          0:41:53       Jason                Mangler                Zen Masters                                              Wayne                   PA
73            4911          0:41:54       Paul                 Thomasch                                                                        Hoboken                 NJ
74            4847          0:41:54       Phil                 Karavidas              westwood velo                                            Somerset                NJ
75            4851          0:45:45       Bogert               Kisch                  Team Town Cycle                                          West Milford            NJ
76            4867          0:49:12       Jon                  McNeill                Weston Posse / Mad River Riders                          Weston                  MA
77            4814          0:49:12       Alan                 Brookshire             Team Velosports                                          Hendersonville          NC
78            4822          0:50:14       Richard              Cruet                  TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR                                      Monroe                  NY
79            4893          0:50:20       David                Stone                  Tri-State Velo                                           Pottstown               PA
80            4833          0:59:57       Scott                Feather                Team Vortex                                              Emmaus                  PA
81            4904          1:02:08       Matthew              Waskiewicz             TEAM EDGE                                                Bristol                 CT
82            4801          1:08:50       Jeffrey              Alpert                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
83            4853          1:16:37       Chris                Lamb                   wellness extension/PICC                                  Erie                    PA
84            4883          1:19:43       Anthony              Rotter                 Team Ommegang � Syracuse Bicycle                         Manlius                 NY
85            4803          1:21:57       Stijn                Amundsen               UpstateVelo                                              Pittston                PA


Women Cat 4 (u35)                         64 miles             52                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             8049          3:25:48       Linnea               Koons                  Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Boston                  MA
2             8050          0:00:46       Dawn                 Peterson               NCC                                                      Northampton             MA
3             8033          0:03:14       Raquel               Miller                 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              Sag Harbor              NY
4             8020          0:03:52       Anneliese            Haines                 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team                      New York                NY
5             8004          0:04:01       Brittlee             Bowman                 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team                      New York                NY
6             8027          0:08:09       Sara                 Koller                 Team Mountain Riders                                     Plattsburgh             NY
7             8021          0:10:42       Jennifer             Hetrick                Lamprey Systems                                          Riegelsville            PA
8             8037          0:10:54       Nicole               Pisani                 Portland Velo Club                                       Portland                ME
9             8036          0:12:43       Kristin              Patchell               Upstate Velo                                             Scranton                PA
10            8025          0:15:37       Lisa                 Kennish                CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
11            8008          0:15:51       Victoria             Brumfield              Radical Media                                            New York                NY
12            8028          0:16:17       Suzanne              Lucash                 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              New York                NY
13            8039          0:16:21       Joy                  Stark                  HUP United                                               Dorchester              MA
14            8014          0:16:21       Renee                Engelhardt             CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team                      New York                NY
15            8017          0:17:08       Mandy                Galati                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Mount Vernon            NY
16            8013          0:17:21       Melissa              Downes                                                                          Portsmouth              RI
17            8030          0:23:12       Alyssa               McClenning             Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Argyle                  NY
18            8011          0:24:40       Dana                 Cooreman               mission in Motion                                        Whitesboro              NY
19            8010          0:25:19       Megan                Cea                    Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    White Plains            NY
20            8003          0:25:23       Lauren               Aronoff                CRCA                                                     New York                NY
21            8034          0:27:07       Vickie               Monahan                Exposition Wheelmen/Superior Energy                      Wethersfield            CT
22            8051          0:31:27                                                   Cambridge
23            8047          0:35:05                                                   Greenline Velo
24            8038          0:35:52       Christine            Poulin                 Cycling Concepts                                         West Hartford           CT
25            8043          0:36:09       Leah                 Waldman                Pure Energy Cycling/ Proair HFA                          Newtown                 PA
26            8048          0:36:43
27            8006          0:37:49       Sara                 Brams-Miller           Sturdy Girl Cycling                                      Philadelphia            PA
28            8009          0:37:49       Melissa              Cameron                Century Road Club of America                             Pennington              NJ
29            8024          0:40:27       Michelle             Hughes                 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team                      Jackson Heights         NY
30            8035          0:41:58       Michelle             Packer                 Union Velo                                               North Dighton           MA
31            8022          0:50:01       Katie Rose           Hillegass              Pawling Cycle Sport                                      Pawling                 NY
32            8029          0:57:26       Linda                Mattioni               Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
33            8001          0:58:28       Katherine            Amos                   CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              New York                NY


Women Cat 4 (35+)                         64 miles             66                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             7001          3:32:22       Stacey               Barbossa               Team Cosmic                                              Rutherford              NJ
2             7044          0:00:00       Susan                Myers                  CRCA/FinishLine-Gotham-Toga                              New York                NY
3             7031          0:00:01       Nicole               Laplante               Team Placid Planet                                       Peru                    NY
4             7042          0:00:02       Susan                Mrugal                 Bike Line                                                West Chester            PA
5             7023          0:00:03       Laurie               Grimmelsman            TBB/Deep Blue                                            Wilmington              DE
6             7030          0:00:03       Aurora               Lamperetta             Team Luna Chix                                           Saratoga Springs        NY
7             7040          0:00:40       Carollynn            Mills                  East End/Kreb Cycle                                      Massapequa              NY
8             7059          0:01:27       Jennifer             Solomon                Babylon Bike                                             East Setauket           NY
9             7048          0:02:32       Birgit               Reeves                 Finkraft Cycling Team                                    Brooklyn                NY
10            7055          0:02:33       Erin                 Sanzone                Central Wheel                                            Bristol                 CT
11            7034          0:02:35       Kate                 Marshall               Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    White Plains            NY
12            7025          0:04:29       Molly                Grygiel                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Niskayuna               NY
13            7037          0:05:40       Lisa                 Mazzola                Radical Media                                            New York                NY
14            7024          0:05:40       Lucinda              Griswold               Buffalo Cycling Team                                     Hamburg                 NY
15            7061          0:17:46       Lynn                 Thornton               Minuteman Road Club                                      Harvard                 MA
16            7043          0:18:05       Mary                 Mulderrig              Cadence/Cannondale Women's Racing Team                   Jenkintown              PA
17            7022          0:18:05       Lilynn               Graves                 Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Ithaca                  NY
18            7065          0:18:54       Bari                 Wood                   Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Scarsdale               NY
19            7064          0:18:58       Kelly                Welker                 Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC                                         Penfield                NY
20            7063          0:20:25       Rachel               Weaver                 Steel City Endurance                                     Tarentum                PA
21            7028          0:22:11       Amy                  Koop                   CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
22            7032          0:28:27       Mary                 Lasota                 Chester County Velo                                      West Chester            PA
23            7046          0:28:27       Sabina               Olenchock              Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
24            7039          0:28:27       Kelly                Mendoza                NEBC  p/b Cycle loft                                     Otter River             MA
25            7013          0:28:27       Kim                  Donovan                                                                         Carlisle                MA
26            7003          0:28:27       Amanda               Bedard                 Cycling Concepts                                         Canton                  CT
27            7049          0:29:02       Ellen                Reichel                Babylon Bike                                             East Islip              NY
28            7036          0:29:03       Stacy                Maziejka               Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Voorheesville           NY
29            7016          0:29:04       Kelley               Fitzgerald             Stage5/Cycling Fusion                                    Woburn                  MA
30            7002          0:34:51       Connie               Bazos                  Dave Jordan                                              New York                NY
31            7012          0:39:36       Jennifer             Defalco                Team Cosmic                                              Rutherford              NJ
32            7019          0:43:25       Jocelyn              Gertel                 Montclair Cyclists                                       Ridgewood               NJ
33            7045          0:43:54       Sandy                Noble                                                                           Kennebunkport           ME
34            7017          0:45:48       Eileen               Flaherty               Stage5/Cycling Fusion                                    Reading                 MA
35            7009          0:53:55       Christine            Castaldo               Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Yorktown Heights        NY
36            7033          1:00:46       Julie                Lockhart               NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Dunstable               MA
37            7014          1:02:36       Jennifer             El-Sherif              Cyclonouts                                               Salem                   MA
38            7041          1:09:18       Melissa              Mol                    Cyclonauts                                               West Suffield           CT
39            7005          1:17:07       Kitima               Boonvisudhi            Team Gnomie                                              Victor                  NY
40            7010          1:19:21       Suzanne              Chase                  The Sustainable Athlete                                  Bowdoin                 ME
41            7058          1:27:10       Linda                Shelburne              Cape Cod Racing/C4                                       Sandwich                MA


Men Cat 5 (u35) Green                     64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5014          3:09:22       Anthony              Fatuzzo                Team Cosmic                                                                      NJ
2             5001          0:02:30       Justin               Albin                                                                           Townshend               VT
3             5037          0:02:34       Dylan                Dearborn               Team Tuesday                                             Albany                  NY
4             5044          0:02:34       Nate                 Foster                 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                            Ithaca                  NY
5             5004          0:03:19       Smith                Anderson               GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Brookline               MA
6             5049          0:05:10       Matthew              Worstell               Somerset Wheelman /Syracuse University                   Basking Ridge           NJ
7             5035          0:07:04       Oliver               Davis                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
8             5006          0:08:24       Troy                 Barrett                                                                         Red Bank                NJ
9             5016          0:10:45       Marc                 Brumer                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
10            5048          0:14:10       Jonathan             Sykes                  GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Allston                 MA
11            5026          0:14:29       Izzy                 Cohan                  Major Taylor Iron Riders Development Team                Brooklyn                NY
12            5047          0:16:56       Brian                Rosener                Somerset Wheelman                                        Point Pleasant          NJ
13            5000          0:17:16       Andrew               Akins                                                                           Saratoga Springs        NY
14            5045          0:18:17       Alexander            Frigon                                                                          Elkton                  MD
15            5008          0:19:13       Oleg                 Bekkerman                                                                       Palisades Park          NJ
16            5039          0:25:06       Brian                Dell                                                                            Melville                NY
17            5041          0:27:54       Chris                Erikson                                                                         Massapequa Park         NY
18            5002          0:28:06       Jake                 Allegrini              Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket               MA
19            5005          0:28:23       Jacob                Barney                                                                          Watertown               NY
20            5017          0:28:45       Jesse                Bulman                 Trailblazers bike shop                                   Palmyra                 NY
21            5029          0:29:52       Matthew              Cook                   Team Placid Planet                                       Saranac Lake            NY
22            5010          0:31:11       Jonathan             Benner                                                                          Clayton                 NY
23            5031          0:32:54       Scott                Corso                                                                           Levittown               NY
24            5003          0:34:52       Andrew               Allmendinger           Kissena                                                  New York                NY
25            5040          0:36:58       Edward               Dunphy Jr              Team Sunrise Cyclery                                     New York                NY
26            5013          0:47:16       Aaron                Bitters                Kissena                                                  Brooklyn                NY
27            5036          0:53:21       Joel                 De La Garza            Kissena Cycling Club                                     Princeton               NJ
28            5046          0:54:16       Dylan                Grimm                                                                           Gansevoort              NY
29            5007          1:00:29       Bryan                Beary                  CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
30            5033          1:02:09       Neal                 Coughlin               Maine Cycling Club                                       Lewiston                ME
31            5022          1:25:50       Joseph               Campolattano           somerset wheelmen                                        Bound Brook             NJ
32            5034          1:30:35       Jose                 Curbelo                Mineola Bicycle                                          Williston Park          NY
33            5020          1:40:39       Joshua               Caesar                 Kissena Cycling Club                                     Long Island City        NY
34            5015          1:41:58       Charles              Bourque                                                                         Point Pleasant Beach    NJ
35            5032          2:28:29       Matt                 Lopez


Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown                     64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5111          3:01:46       Keith                Kelly                  Arc-En-Ciel                                              Providence              RI
2             5106          0:03:54       Donald               Green                  unattached                                               Providence              RI
3             5137          0:11:57       Michael              Nelson                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
4             5103          0:12:27       Jonathan             Giahn                  CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
5             5108          0:15:26       Scott                Hock                   Serotta/Adirondack Velo Club                             Johnstown               NY
6             5109          0:15:44       James                Jung                                                                            New York                NY
7             5104          0:17:54       Jonathan             Goulet                 Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
8             5140          0:19:02       Tristan              Orford                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
9             5146          0:24:16       Mark                 Petimezas              Foundation                                               New York City           NY
10            5101          0:24:43       Seth                 Gallagher              Overlook Mtn Bikes                                       Rhinebeck               NY
11            5145          0:27:27       Robert               Perazzo                MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                     Paramus                 NJ
12            5110          0:31:23       David                Kell                   Maine Cycling Club                                       Lewiston                ME
13            5142          0:31:24       Roger                Parmelee               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Brooklyn                NY
14            5138          0:31:27       Myles                O'Brien                NFG Cycles                                               Cambridge               MA
15            5130          0:31:40       Mike                 McConnell              Dark Horse Cycles Racing                                 Cornwall                NY
16            5121          0:33:02       Joe                  Lawler                 Sids Bikes NYC/Joe Matta                                 Brooklyn                NY
17            5112          0:33:02       Ryan                 Kephart                Capitol Region Fire and Police Cycling                   Washington              DC
18            5141          0:33:51       Erik                 Osberg                                                                          New York                NY
19            5125          0:34:49       Brendan              Mahoney                                                                         Hartford                CT
20            5144          0:35:02       Robert               Penn                   CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
21            5116          0:37:55       Kevin                Kline                  Century Road Club Association                            New York                NY
22            5148          0:38:16       Eric                 Thomas                 Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
23            5135          0:43:55       Sean                 Metz                                                                            Bellmore                NY
24            5149          0:44:05       Alexander            Verhave                CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinBrooklyn                NY
25            5143          0:44:11       Marko                Pavela                                                                          New Haven               CT
26            5128          0:45:01       Jason                Masi                                                                            Goshen                  CT
27            5120          0:46:08       Erik                 Lavoie                 NYC Velo                                                 New York                NY
28            5147          0:47:22       Jared                Rose                   Jimenez velo sport                                       Jacksonville            NC
29            5113          0:52:17       David                Kimmel                 Team GBS&C / Penn-Jersey Cycling Club                    Princeton               NJ
30            5131          0:52:59       Jason                McCreary               Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
31            5118          0:59:12       Ian                  Lane                   Cyclonauts Racers                                        Agawam                  MA
32            5115          0:59:12       Mike                 Klein                  Wear On Earth                                            Potsdam                 NY
33            5139          1:01:59       Shane                O'Brien                Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
34            5107          1:03:00       Dave                 Hardy                                                                           Takoma Park             MD
35            5136          1:13:11       Jose                 Morales                                                                         Hillsdale               NJ
36            5127          1:13:38       Rob                  Manning                Team Bikeway.com                                         Red Hook                NY
37            5132          1:31:59       Philip               McGuire                High Peaks                                               Clifton Park            NY


Men Cat 5 (u35) Orange                    64 miles             49                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5237          3:04:30       Benjamin             Toll                   Patuxent Velo                                            St. Mary'S City         MD
2             5241          0:00:00       David                Warner                 Boston Road Club                                         Jamaica Plain           MA
3             5247          0:00:06       Michael              Zak                    Team Cosmic                                              Fair Lawn               NJ
4             5248          0:00:53       Alexei               Zakharov               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
5             5205          0:01:48       Morgan               Goodwin                                                                         Williamstown            MA
6             5235          0:04:05       Matthew              Tague                  Team Sunrise Cyclery                                     Sayville                NY
7             5223          0:05:04       Charlie              Schubert               Cambridge Bicycle                                        Boston                  MA
8             5238          0:08:41       Victor               Urvantsev              Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    Riverside               CT
9             5231          0:12:03       Paul                 Stockamore             Bicycle Depot                                            New Paltz               NY
10            5243          0:13:55       Doug                 Welling                Sustainable Athlete                                      Brunswick               ME
11            5218          0:17:01       Cj                   Rudy                   Central Bucks Velo                                       Doylestown              PA
12            5203          0:18:36       Scott                Frison                 Devil's Gear Bike Shop / Bacon Lap Racing                Milford                 CT
13            5200          0:24:43       Ben                  Yandeau                                                                         Pottsdam                NY
14            5242          0:25:04       Thomas               Warren                 Huntington Bike Club                                     Huntington              NY
15            5219          0:26:36       Josh                 Sakofsky               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
16            5222          0:28:10       Nathan               Schiele                RPI Cycling                                              Troy                    NY
17            5234          0:28:38       Tyler                Sweeting               Quality Care Pharmacies/GVCC                             Webster                 NY
18            5208          0:30:35       Jeff                 Petrocci               Team Placid Planet                                       Lake Placid             NY
19            5210          0:30:42       Carl                 Pfranger               Mohawk Valley Bike Club                                  Utica                   NY
20            5215          0:32:00       Alexander            Ranaldi                Off The Back                                             Cicero                  NY
21            5224          0:33:26       Lyle                 Schultz                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Delmar                  NY
22            5244          0:36:54       Brian                White                  Honey Stinger                                            Altamont                NY
23            5246          0:37:25       Robert               Wortmann               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Jersey City             NJ
24            5207          0:38:23       Oscar                Peralta                Montclair Cyclists                                       Belleville              NJ
25            5211          0:40:22       Matthew              Pierson                Minuteman Road Club                                      Boston                  MA
26            5227          0:40:41       Matt                 Snell                  Expo/Superior Energy                                     Manchester              CT
27            5206          0:43:26       Karl                 Hensler                                                                         Warrensburg             NY
28            5239          0:46:14       Taylor               Valentine              Devil's Gear Bike Shop / Bacon Lap Racing                New Haven               CT
29            5230          0:46:57       Jake                 Steria                                                                          Lowville, Ny            NY
30            5221          0:48:13       Paul                 Santini                CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
31            5229          0:48:19       James                Stanger                Organic Athlete                                          Bay Shore               NY
32            5204          0:51:27       Niles                Gagnon                                                                          Wilton                  NY
33            5228          0:51:29       Aravind              Sreenivasan                                                                     New York                NY
34            5217          0:57:57       Adolfo               Rodriguez              Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Perth Amboy             NJ
35            5232          0:59:49       Jared                Stritsman              Tomhannock Bicycles                                      Petersburgh             NY
36            5236          1:02:07       Lyman                Tinc                                                                            Sprakers                NY
37            5202          1:56:28       Brian                Dias                   Boston Road Club                                         Quincy                  MA
38            5225          2:42:48       William              Skidmore               BVer Analysis LLC                                        Eatontown               NJ



Men Cat 5 (35+) Pink                      64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5313          3:10:17       David                Bertram                Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle                           Cooperstown             NY
2             5310          0:00:01       Michael              Bakker                 Catskill Mountain Multisport                             Garrison                NY
3             5338          0:02:55       Thomas               Dirscherl              Core Speed Training                                      Orlando                 FL
4             5342          0:05:19       Craig                Lauinger               NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Alexandria              VA
5             5319          0:08:56       Arryn                Brezinski                                                                       Andover                 MA
6             5332          0:11:29       Jeremy               Cratty                 Minuteman Road Club                                      Stow                    MA
7             5304          0:11:29       Michael              Anderson               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
8             5348          0:12:07       Scott                Sweeney                Minuteman Road Club                                      Stow                    MA
9             5306          0:13:21       Brian                Archer                 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Arlington               VA
10            5301          0:15:14       Keith                Alber                  Catskill Mountain Multi-sport                            Clifton Park            NY
11            5343          0:16:41       Chris                Neeb                   Merrill Lynch                                            Medfield                MA
12            5323          0:21:04       Russ                 Campbell               Minuteman Road Club                                      Maynard                 MA
13            5307          0:23:58       Dan                  Aviles                 Mineola Bicycle                                          Williston Park          NY
14            5349          0:26:34       Douglas              Tsao                                                                            New York                NY
15            5320          0:30:03       Paul                 Bricoccoli             Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Queensbury              NY
16            5341          0:33:34       Lawrence             Elmen                  Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Glens Falls             NY
17            5344          0:33:37       Rade                 Popovic                Pop Works                                                Katonah                 NY
18            5311          0:33:53       Chris                Bastek                 Merrill Lynch                                            Riverside               CT
19            5308          0:35:50       Rick                 Babin                  Richmond Velo Sport                                      Fletcher                OK
20            5318          0:37:04       Dave                 Boyle                                                                           Atkinson                NH
21            5300          0:37:22       Adam                 Acerra                                                                          Glen Cove               NY
22            5335          0:39:24       Richard              Desgagnas              The Cutters                                              Montreal                QC
23            5327          0:41:14       Alex                 Ciota                                                                           Ballston Spa            NY
24            5339          0:43:48       Jonathan             Doller                 Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Pembroke                MA
25            5325          0:46:06       Michael              Chase                  The Sustainable Athlete                                  Bowdoin                 ME
26            5303          0:50:00       Keith                Amato                  Saratoga Triathlon Club                                  Mechanicville           NY
27            5347          0:51:11       Daniel               Smick                  Merrill Lynch                                            New Canaan              CT
28            5333          0:53:04       Sal                  Crochiola              Jamis/Dark Horse Cycles                                  Fair Lawn               NJ
29            5316          0:53:14       Matthew              Blacker                CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinNew York                NY
30            5315          0:56:00       Scott                Crandall                                                                        Chappaqua               NY
31            5346          0:56:03       Christen             Reel                   Mac 5 Bikes                                              Hilton                  NY
32            5305          1:00:59       Jason                Andrew                 Quinebaug Vally Velo                                     Dayville                CT
33            5309          1:03:51       Tim                  Baer                   Innovation Bike Shop                                     Hastings-On-Hudson      NY
34            5340          1:11:50       Matt                 Edwards                                                                         Darien                  CT
35            5337          1:20:40       Ralph                Dinella                Team Somerville Bicycle Shop                             Brooklyn                NY


Men Cat 5 (35+) Grey                      64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5410          3:16:16       Gregg                Giddes                 Team Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                     Easton                  CT
2             5442          0:00:46       Michael              Kuehn                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
3             5419          0:02:00       Duncan               Gross                                                                           Boston                  MA
4             5443          0:02:57       Michael              Lamers                                                                          Boise                   ID
5             5422          0:07:04       Ted                  Haack                  Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft                                 Rye                     NY
6             5434          0:07:36       Mark                 Jorgensen              Summit Cycling Club                                      Cherry Hill             NJ
7             5425          0:07:58       Alan                 Hastings               Bikeboy Racing                                           Lewiston                NY
8             5405          0:08:01       Bob                  Frank                  Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Niskayuna               NY
9             5400          0:10:44       Jeffrey              Bays                   Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
10            5406          0:10:44       Tom                  Gagliardi              MTB29.com                                                Killingworth            CT
11            5408          0:16:21       Jason                Gardner                Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Glens Falls             NY
12            5430          0:17:20       Keith                Huntington                                                                      Greenlawn               NY
13            5424          0:18:43       Dave                 Hallman                DMD Racing                                               Wrightstown             NJ
14            5432          0:18:57       Frank                Ingraham               Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
15            5415          0:20:12       Steve                Quinn                  Team Edge                                                Colebrook               CT
16            5449          0:21:08       Randy                Rath                   Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Glens Falls             NY
17            5441          0:22:22       Matt                 Kresge                                                                          Rexford                 NY
18            5446          0:26:35       Clifford             Lepage                 West Chester Cycling Club                                Chesterbrook            PA
19            5426          0:27:03       Brian                McLaughlin             NewAlliance Bank                                         Alenville               NY
20            5413          0:27:14       James                Gironta                kissena                                                  Merrick                 NY
21            5431          0:29:18       Jon                  Iannaccone                                                                      Glen Ridge              NJ
22            5407          0:29:55       Miguel               Galvan                 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
23            5447          0:33:42       Alexander            Lepage                 West Chester Cycling Club                                Chesterbrook            PA
24            5403          0:34:04       Laurence             Etgen                  Halter's Cycles                                          Dayton                  NJ
25            5435          0:35:58       Fred                 Kao                    CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
26            5416          0:37:21       Carlos               Gomez                  Mineola Bike Club                                        Mineola                 NY
27            5440          0:43:08       Mark                 Kowalski                                                                        Glenville               NY
28            5418          0:44:14       James                Goudreault                                                                      Chester                 NH
29            5404          0:48:31       Tad                  Fallon                 MTB29.com                                                Old Lyme                CT
30            5436          0:49:04       Joshua               Katzman                Capital District Triathlon Club                          Clifton Park            NY
31            5429          0:52:18       Tom                  Holcombe                                                                        Lambertville            NJ
32            5420          1:09:59       Carlos               Guerrero               F.D.N.Y.                                                 Bronx                   NY
33            5402          1:13:11       Greg                 Cannon                 Bicycle Depot                                            New Paltz               NY
34            5428          1:15:06       Andy                 Helffrich              Saratoga Triathlon Club                                  Scottsville             NY
35            5427          1:24:11       Steve                Hawkins                Central Bucks Velo                                       Dublin                  PA
36            5417          1:47:04       Jeff                 Goodwin                Catskill Mountain Multi Sport                            Queensbury              NY


Men Cat 5 (35+) Blue                      64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5545          3:14:30       Jules                Roazen                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Brooklyn                NY
2             5525          0:01:54       Kenneth              Moore                                                                           Sayville                NY
3             5517          0:01:54       Javier               Mereles                Cycle Craft Racing                                       Warthon                 NJ
4             5524          0:01:55       Daniel               Moon                   Housatonic Wheel Club                                    Pittsfield              MA
5             5549          0:01:56       Christian            Whitney                Cannibal Velo Club                                       Chester                 CT
6             5534          0:03:38       Chris                Owen                   Unattached                                               Leverett                MA
7             5519          0:07:33       Tyler                Merritt                Village Bike Repair                                      Richmond                VT
8             5538          0:11:35       Mike                 Powers                 Zen Masters Racing                                       Riverton                NJ
9             5503          0:11:36       Doug                 Levens                                                                          Cheshire                CT
10            5539          0:12:14       Brian                Quinn                  Century Road Club Association                            Brooklyn                NY
11            5521          0:13:06       Joseph               Meyer-Fuchs            Knapps racing                                            Oakland                 NJ
12            5542          0:13:06       William              Rigler                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
13            5501          0:13:07       Barry                Eyre                                                                            North Kingstown         RI
14            5520          0:13:49       Douglas              Meyer                                                                           Saratoga Springs        NY
15            5515          0:15:38       David                McGinn                 Bicycle Therapy                                          Holland                 PA
16            5506          0:15:38       Eliakim              Littell                Battenkill United                                        Greenwich               NY
17            5513          0:16:11       Shawn                McCann                 unattached                                               Haddam                  CT
18            5533          0:17:19       Stephen              Offord                 Team CoCo-yaya                                           Porter Corners          NY
19            5532          0:21:33       Tj                   Oconnor                Capital District Triathlon Club                          Slingerlands            NY
20            5523          0:22:57       Matthew              Mitchell               NoFrenchGuys                                             Troy                    OH
21            5544          0:22:57       Daniel               Rivers                 Maxpower Cycling Team                                    Lowville                NY
22            5512          0:26:43       Jeff                 Mayo                                                                            Herndon                 VA
23            5537          0:28:56       Michael              Pose                   Penn-Jersey Cycling/Team GBS&C                           Chalfont                PA
24            5509          0:29:00       James                Mangrum                                                                         Providence              RI
25            5530          0:29:14       Doug                 O'Day                  Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                         New York                NY
26            5507          0:30:33       Seth                 Looper                 9th Street Cycles                                        Brooklyn                NY
27            5535          0:32:42       Jason                Petrisko               3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Holmdel                 NJ
28            5548          0:34:38       Kevin                Sullivan               Zen Masters Racing                                       Haddonfield             NJ
29            5541          0:35:47       Walter               Reynolds               Dark Horse Cycles Racing                                 Montgomery              NY
30            5516          0:39:54       Matthew              Seiple                                                                          Woodstock               VT
31            5510          0:40:12       Jeff                 Mannion                                                                         Malta                   NY
32            5526          0:41:59       Max                  Morton                 CDTC                                                     Averill Park            NY
33            5502          0:43:45       Keith                Franchetti                                                                      Colchester              VT
34            5500          0:49:52       Uri                  Aronson                                                                         Oak Hill                VA
35            5531          0:50:47       Daniel               O'Hare                                                                          Westerlo                NY
36            5546          0:55:36       Christopher          Rounick                CRCA                                                     New York                NY
37            5514          0:58:38       Brigham              McCutcheon                                                                      Altamont                NY
38            5529          1:11:46       Israel               Nieves                 Knapps Cyclery Racing                                    Jersey City             NJ
39            5543          1:18:15       Bill                 Devito                                                                          Saratoga                NY
40            5547          1:29:54       Erik                 Sanderson                                                                       Schenectady             NY
41            5511          1:31:17       David                Martin                                                                          Loudonville             NY
42            5528          2:22:09       Christopher          Myers                                                                           Cairo                   NY


Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow                    64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5619          3:16:05       Art                  Picard
2             5630          0:00:00       John                 Tully                                                                           Hoboken                 NJ
3             5603          0:02:15       Brendan              Culloty                GVCC                                                     Farmington              NY
4             5648          0:03:20       Marko                Zatylny                Cutters                                                  Dover                   MA
5             5644          0:03:46       Andrew               Wilson                 Team LEC                                                 Jersey City             NJ
6             5649          0:09:19       Michael              Zurak                  Mineola Bicycle                                          Franklin Square         NY
7             5611          0:11:36       Gregg                Salisbury              Oren Salt                                                Red Hook                NY
8             5631          0:11:37       Marcel               Vargas                                                                          Norfolk                 VA
9             5641          0:11:37       Gregory              Wetzel                 CRCA                                                     New York                NY
10            5632          0:13:11       Edouard              Vo-Quang               Cutters                                                  Montreal                QC
11            5613          0:13:13       Chris                Santalucia             MTBNJ-Halters                                            Sparta                  NJ
12            5637          0:14:19       Eric                 Weiser                                                                          Lititz                  PA
13            5629          0:16:15       James                Triano                 unattached                                               Easton                  CT
14            5623          0:22:07       Matthew              Sweet                  Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles                 Hanover                 NH
15            5624          0:22:10       Randy                Swift                  Saratoga Triathlon Club                                  Saratoga Springs        NY
16            5614          0:22:17       Gary                 Sclar                  Minuteman Road Club                                      Harvard                 MA
17            5621          0:27:50       George               Stopyak                Capital District Triathlon Club                          Clifton Park            NY
18            5608          0:28:39       Terrence             Rychlik                                                                         Ridgefield              CT
19            5638          0:30:04       Jud                  Welle                  Team LEC                                                 Jersey City             NJ
20            5633          0:30:07       Michael              Wahlin                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Astoria                 NY
21            5600          0:31:25       Michael              Bloom                  Gus' Bike Shop                                           Portsmouth              NH
22            5604          0:31:25       Jeffrey              Huebschmann            Gus' Bike Shop                                           Danvers                 MA
23            5617          0:33:02       Carl                 Shimer                 Minuteman Road Club                                      Westborough             MA
24            5626          0:36:30       Scott                Teresi                                                                          Caldwell                NJ
25            5601          0:37:56       Matt                 Bunszel                Cycle Lodge                                              Duxbury                 MA
26            5605          0:40:46       David                Lambert                GVCC                                                     Walworth                NY
27            5607          0:42:05       Peter                Rup                    Mineola Bicycle                                          Merrick                 NY
28            5625          0:44:57       John                 Taggert                                                                         Clifton Park            NY
29            5634          0:46:11       Peter                Ward                   North American Velo                                      Providence              RI
30            5635          0:48:21       Mark                 Waters                 Dark Horse Cycles                                        Murray Hill             NJ
31            5612          0:49:02       Todd                 Salvesvold             Capital District Triathlon Club                          Buskirk                 NY
32            5615          0:49:24       Matthew              Scott                  Finkraft                                                 Haworth                 NJ
33            5628          0:50:09       John                 Tipping                Belfast Racing Team                                      Waldo                   ME
34            5620          0:57:08       David                Stearns                Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
35            5602          1:08:51       Alen                 Burrell                Minuteman Road Club                                      Westford                MA
36            5645          1:22:29       Gregory              Wise                   Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                           Belchertown             MA


Men Cat 5 (45+) Green                     64 miles             49                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5716          3:13:58       David                Boyce                  Housatonic Wheel Club                                    Pittsfield              MA
2             5710          0:01:36       Russell              Bogin                  CRCA                                                     New York                NY
3             5748          0:02:04       Ted                  Wilson                 Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Queensbury              NY
4             5729          0:02:30       John                 Cico                   Team Dantes                                              Manlius                 NY
5             5714          0:09:18       Andrew               Clark
6             5717          0:09:18       Mark                 Bridgeman              Expo/superior energy                                     Willington              CT
7             5702          0:10:46       Tim                  Ahern                  Cannibal Velo                                            Essex                   CT
8             5742          0:11:05       Joe                  Dellorusso                                                                      Oceanside               NY
9             5733          0:12:27       James                Congdon                Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket               MA
10            5740          0:17:33       Bruce                Davie                  Buffalo Velo / Buffalo Cycling Club                      Cambridge               MA
11            5718          0:18:43       Todd                 Brown                  Cannibal Velo Club                                       Groton Long Point       CT
12            5744          0:18:50       Gregory              Kraft                  Buffalo Velo / Buffalo Cycling Club                      Strykersville           NY
13            5724          0:20:05       Douglas              Carr                   Pure Energy Cycling                                      Doylestown              PA
14            5746          0:21:23       David                Troast                 Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket               MA
15            5700          0:22:15       Johan                Adriaans               International Contractors Corp.                          Neversink               NY
16            5745          0:22:15       Jonathan             Stilllman                                                                       Ballston Spa            NY
17            5738          0:22:41       Mark                 Dabrowski              Toga Multisport Club (TMC3)                              New City                NY
18            5743          0:24:41       Brad                 Elliott                ELLIOTT CHIROPRACTIC                                     Clifton Park            NY
19            5708          0:26:25       Terry                Batchelder             Ascension Cycling                                        Argyle                  NY
20            5734          0:27:26       Jim                  Conley                                                                          Darien                  CT
21            5701          0:28:54       Peter                Agola                  Sunrise Tri                                              Brightwaters            NY
22            5739          0:31:46       John                 Davidson               Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Queensbury              NY
23            5707          0:33:03       Jim                  Annunziato             Pawling Cycle                                            Carmel                  NY
24            5715          0:37:15       Sterling             Martin                                                                          N. Plainfield           NY
25            5730          0:40:02       Tim                  Cleworth               Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Schenectady             NY
26            5720          0:43:02       Joe                  Caffrey                                                                         Oil City                PA
27            5703          0:43:50       Jim                  Airgood                UHup United                                              Henniker                NH
28            5704          0:44:05       Doug                 Aker                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      North Chelmsford        MA
29            5721          0:45:53       Joseph               Capitani               Team Echelon                                             Clark                   NJ
30            5722          0:52:21       Craig                Rotile                 Tenafly Road Dawgz                                       Demarest                NJ
31            5747          0:54:19       Bert                 Weber                  Adirondack Tri Club                                      Lake George             NY
32            5732          0:55:13       Eugene               Colon                  Massapequa Park Bicycle Club                             Lido Beach              NY
33            5712          1:03:36       Greg                 Borchert               Team TOMS p/b Kind Human Sports                          Grapevine               TX
34            5725          1:13:39       Carl                 Casper                 Farmington Valley Cycling                                Wallingford             CT
35            5727          1:17:10       Jay                  Chauhan                Leinie's Cycling Team                                    Chicago                 IL
36            5706          1:20:03       David                Anderson               VCJ                                                      Topsfield               MA
37            5719          1:33:24       John                 Cabrera                Toga Multisport Club (TMC3)                              Valley Cottage          NY
38            5728          1:37:35       James                Chrestman              Leinie's Cycling Team                                    Roselle                 IL
39            5726          1:42:40       Lloyd                Castillo               Toga Multisport Club (TMC3)                              Congers                 NY
40            5723          DQ            Patrick              Carr                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Peabody                 MA


Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown                     64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5819          3:15:01       Keith                Hala                   Signature Cycles Rockstar Games                          Campbell Hall           NY
2             5810          0:01:41       Rejean               Gauthier                                                                        Jamaica                 NY
3             5816          0:08:14       Bryan                Guenther               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
4             5840          0:09:46       Paul                 Malan                  Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley Velo                 Enfield                 NH
5             5812          0:09:47       Robert               Gomez                  Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    Yorktown Heights        NY
6             5811          0:10:38       Rob                  Glick                  Team MTBNJ.COM-Halter's                                  Closter                 NJ
7             5802          0:10:38       Paul                 Fronhofer              CVC                                                      Salem                   NY
8             5822          0:11:58       Tom                  Hulleberg              UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles                               Norwich                 VT
9             5808          0:14:03       Denis                Finnin                 James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing                         Weehawken               NJ
10            5839          0:14:03       Tom                  Macclarence            Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Loudonville             NY
11            5846          0:14:20       Tiger                Shaw                   Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles                 Norwich                 VT
12            5844          0:15:23       Todd                 Samuelson              Cannibal Velo Club                                       Centerbrook             CT
13            5830          0:16:15       Bill                 Kenney                 Cannibal Velo Club                                       Ivoryton                CT
14            5801          0:16:53       Alex                 Cooper                 Tenafly Road Dawgz                                       Haworth                 NJ
15            5823          0:17:20       Mark                 Inaba                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Weehawken               NJ
16            5842          0:17:41       James                Pratson                UVV Drummond Custom Cycles                               Sharon                  VT
17            5821          0:26:11       Robert Hildebrandt   Hildebrandt            c4                                                       Marstons Mills          MA
18            5831          0:26:13       Jeff                 King                   Onion River racing                                       Moretown                VT
19            5800          0:26:13       Tim                  Conway                 Liberty Cycle                                            Basking Ridge           NJ
20            5824          0:26:22       Dana                 Jenner                 Belfast Race Team                                        Camden                  ME
21            5848          0:31:09       Donald               Stokes                 Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club                          West Lebanon            NH
22            5841          0:31:55       Joseph               Pelletier                                                                       West Shokan             NY
23            5825          0:33:16       McGeary Iii          John S.                Morgan Stanley / Market Edge                             Allentown               PA
24            5833          0:33:16       Michael              Kozlik                 Cannibal Velo Club                                       Chester                 CT
25            5818          0:36:15       Eric                 Gustafson              Wear on Earth                                            Massena                 NY
26            5813          0:40:27       Matthew              Graham                 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                       West Chester            PA
27            5806          0:40:55       Charles              Eckman                 EESF Sprouted Grain                                      Dallas                  PA
28            5807          0:42:47       Barrack              Evans                  CRCA                                                     New York                NY
29            5828          0:45:25       Matthew              Juros                  Essex County Velo                                        North Andover           MA
30            5834          0:45:41       Jim                  Kuberka                Buffalo Cycling Team                                     Orchard Park            NY
31            5827          0:47:05       Ted                  Josberger                                                                       Little Silver           NJ
32            5809          0:47:16       Michael              McEnoy                                                                          Greenwich               NY
33            5815          0:52:14       George               Grenier                Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    Katonah                 NY
34            5814          0:52:49       David                Green                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Acton                   MA
35            5805          0:54:06       Peter                Eckman                 EESF Sprouted Grain                                      Shavertown              PA
36            5837          0:59:03       Kenneth              Lane                   Capital District Triathlon Club                          Castleton               NY
37            5849          1:01:12       Steven               Weiss                  CRCA/siggi's/NY Velocity                                 Jersey City             NJ
38            5803          1:10:27       Bill                 Donohue                                                                         Barrington              RI
39            5820          1:13:39       Charles              Hayward                Saratoga Triathlon Club                                  Albany                  NY
40            5832          1:15:06       Ed                   Komar                  HVVC                                                     Hyde Park               NY
41            5804          1:20:33       Andrew               Dunberg                Cycle Craft Racing                                       North Caldwell          NJ


Men Cat 5 (45+) Orange                    64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5937          3:16:02       Tom                  O'Neill                                                                         Cortlandt Manor         NY
2             5941          0:01:19       John                 Pescatore              VCJ                                                      New Haven               CT
3             5933          0:01:35       John                 Noonan                                                                          Ballston Spa            NY
4             5904          0:02:36       Bob                  Deangelis              Cycle Lodge                                              Marshfield              MA
5             5932          0:02:40       James                Nicholson              MaxPowerCycling.com                                      Fulton                  NY
6             5945          0:17:46       Ralph                Pruitt Jr.             Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Holmes                  NY
7             5909          0:17:47       Harold               Lee                                                                             Closter                 NJ
8             5924          0:19:57       Frank                Morang                 Liberty Cycle                                            New Providence          NJ
9             5914          0:20:51       Daniel               Lundenberg             PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Westmount               QC
10            5917          0:20:51       Eric                 Marowitz               Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America               South Amboy             NJ
11            5916          0:20:55       Kevin                Mallery                Farmington Valley Cycling                                Burlington              CT
12            5923          0:27:17       Brad                 Miller                                                                          Cranston                RI
13            5903          0:29:01       David                Hart                   Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America               Flemington              NJ
14            5948          0:29:19       Thomas               Van De Sande           Penn-Jersey Cycling Club Team GSB&C                      Jamesburg               NJ
15            5900          0:29:32       Bruce                Cohen                  545 Velo                                                 Wayland                 MA
16            5908          0:30:02       Bob                  Lawler                 Penn-Jersey Cycling/Team GBS&C                           North Wales             PA
17            5915          0:30:55       Keith                Lyndaker               MaxPowerCycling                                          Lowville                NY
18            5944          0:31:34       Marc                 Pritchard                                                                       Cattaraugus             NY
19            5913          0:33:52       Ted                  Lewis                  545 Velo                                                 North Andover           MA
20            5938          0:34:51       Michael              Olsen                                                                           Huntington              NY
21            5946          0:35:04       Mike                 Przygocki              Cycle Dynamics                                           Guilford                CT
22            5934          0:35:38       Edward               Novak                  Tarmac Cycling                                           Yorktown Heights        NY
23            5911          0:41:54       Neil                 Leifer                 545 Velo                                                 Newton                  MA
24            5930          0:44:59       Mike                 Nanis                  West Chester Cycling Club                                West Chester            PA
25            5902          0:45:01       Howard               Fischer                                                                         Armonk                  NY
26            5921          0:45:21       Juan                 Mendoza                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Otter River             MA
27            5935          0:45:39       John                 O'Connor               Cycle Lodge                                              Marshfield              MA
28            5901          0:49:21       Kevin                Culbertson                                                                      Oil City                PA
29            5907          0:57:13       Kevin                Kretzschmar                                                                     Rensselaer              NY



Men Cat 5 (45+) Pink                      64 miles             48                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5966          3:17:20       Rejean               Rochette                                                                        St-Jerome               QC
2             5951          0:05:49       Dana                 Brown                  545 Velo                                                 West Roxbury            MA
3             5957          0:05:50       Tom                  Keane                  545 Velo                                                 Cambridge               MA
4             5990          0:10:30       Ed                   Vescovi                CT Cycle Center                                          Branford                CT
5             5975          0:10:33       Peter                Shepard                Pinnacle Bike Works                                      South Hamilton          MA
6             5979          0:11:22       Stan                 Smith                  Team Psycho                                              Wellesley               MA
7             5994          0:16:04       Daniel               Winston                belfast  race team                                       Brooks                  ME
8             5997          0:17:16       Michael              Zak                                                                             Canandaigua             NY
9             5950          0:21:58       Charles              Barilla                                                                         Campton                 NH
10            5993          0:22:40       Eric                 Whiting                Cambridge Valley Cycling                                 Greenwich               NY
11            5989          0:23:07       Andrew               Valvano                                                                         Mount Marion            NY
12            5980          0:25:34       Dean                 Snyder                 Providence Velo Club                                     Providence              RI
13            5986          0:25:47       Clint                Underwood              TOAL                                                     Carmel                  NY
14            5965          0:28:42       Kenneth              Robinson                                                                        West Hartford           CT
15            5972          0:31:05       Daniel               Scholl                                                                          Mont-Saint-Hilaire      QC
16            5991          0:31:46       David                Pelligrino
17            5987          0:34:57       Michael              Urban                  Head High Swell                                          Clifton                 NJ
18            5984          0:35:34       John                 Stickler               Toga Multisport Club (TMC3)                              Nyack                   NY
19            5981          0:38:40       James                Sparks                                                                          Arlington               MA
20            5968          0:38:55       David                Rosato                 Farmington Valley Cycling                                Avon                    CT
21            5955          0:46:17       Jon                  Harris                 Cambridge Valley Cycling                                 Fort Edward             NY
22            5967          0:47:45       Stephen              Romero                                                                          Saratoga Springs        NY
23            5988          0:48:03       Charles              Vaccaro                Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Patterson               NY
24            5982          0:50:38       Andrew               Steinhouse             545 Velo                                                 Brookline               MA
25            5962          0:54:22       Frank                Priest                 Toga Multisport Club (TMC3)                              Nyack                   NY
26            5959          0:56:33       William              Lobb                   Dark Horse Cycles Racing                                 Montgomery              NY
27            5964          0:57:42       William              Rennie                 Unattached                                               West Hempstead          NY
28            5976          0:58:38       Paul                 Singer                 Farmington Valley Cycling                                Weatogue                CT
29            5960          1:01:29       Michael              Mead                                                                            Queensbury              NY
30            5974          1:10:13       George               Searle                                                                          Landenberg              PA
31            5956          1:27:24       Michael              Herman                                                                          Vero Beach              FL
32            5992          1:27:43       Robert               Wasiczko                                                                        New Hartford            NY


Junior Men 17-18                          64 miles             72                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             968           2:58:21       Ben                  Wolfe                  BayHillCapital/CLNoonan                                  Old Lyme                CT
2             969           0:00:01       Thomas               Wrona                  Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team                       Pinehurst               NC
3             959           0:00:03       Zach                 Semian                 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine   Mertztown               PA
4             963           0:00:05       Alexey               Vermeulen              Turner Pro Chain Cycling                                 Pinckney                MI
5             933           0:00:05       Chris                Keeling                Miller School p/b Charlottesville Bike Camp              Charlottesville         VA
6             952           0:00:06       Benjamin             Perry                  Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobilieres             St.catharines           ON
7             956           0:00:07       Joseph               Reis                   Portland Velo Club                                       Bethel                  ME
8             916           0:00:11       Andrew               Dillman                Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Fairdale                KY
9             922           0:00:12       Simon-Pierre         Gauthier               ESPOIRS QUILICOT propuls�e par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
10            951           0:00:58       Yohan                Patry                  Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobilieres             Saint-J�r�me            QC
11            919           0:00:59       Micah                Engle                  Young Medalist                                           Dillsburg               PA
12            920           0:01:36       Brandon              Etzl                   Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          St. Catharines          ON
13            918           0:03:45       Jeremiah             Dyer                   DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling                    Valdese                 NC
14            906           0:03:51       David                Brookes                HPC/List                                                 Cabin John              MD
15            910           0:04:07       Benjamin             Chartrand              ESPOIRS QUILICOT propuls�e par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
16            942           0:05:01       Justin               Mauch                  HPC/LIST                                                 Sterling                VA
17            965           0:05:04       Lucas                Wardein                Orlando Road club                                        Naples                  FL
18            930           0:06:01       Matthew              Hopkins                Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          Welland                 ON
19            949           0:06:01       David                Onsow                  Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobilieres             Lachine                 UNK
20            958           0:07:34       Travis               Samuel                 Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          Peterborough            ON
21            936           0:10:01       Brian                Lark                   Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          New Albany              IN
22            912           0:10:01       Fr�d�ric             Cossette               Spidertech powered by Powerwatts                         Montreal                QC
23            962           0:10:03       Francois             Vaillancourt           ESPOIRS QUILICOT propuls�e par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
24            926           0:10:06       Luke                 Haley                  Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Louisville              KY
25            970           0:10:20       Lucca                Zeray                  CRCA/jr Development                                      Brooklyn                NY
26            944           0:12:23       Christopher          Meacham                Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          Jamison                 PA
27            939           0:12:24       Thomas               Mahan                  BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner Cycle                Holden                  MA
28            964           0:12:27       Matt                 Voyer                  Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          Blandon                 PA
29            954           0:12:54       Michael              Reidenbach             HYDROMAX                                                 Frederick               MD
30            955           0:12:56       Eric                 Reinert                Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          Roseneath               ON
31            937           0:12:59       Joseph               Lupien                 Rocky Mountain                                           Quebec                  UNK
32            928           0:13:00       John                 Harris                 Mystic Velo Juniors                                      Ledyard                 CT
33            938           0:13:03       Jack                 Macclarence            Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan P/B Corner Cycle              Loudonville             NY
34            957           0:13:18       Nick                 Roeder                 Tri-State Velo                                           Orefield                PA
35            950           0:14:38       Joel                 Paquette               Priority Health Team                                     Berrien Springs         MI
36            960           0:15:03       Marcus               Smith                  Team Specialized Racing Juniors                          Pleasanton              CA
37            903           0:15:03       Zach                 Bender                 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine   Glen Rock               NJ
38            947           0:17:58       Richard              Newman                 Orlando Road Club Inc                                    Weston                  FL
39            908           0:18:11       Hugh                 Brown                  Rostello p/b Fiorucci/Cycor                              Richmond                VA
40            915           0:19:27       Olivier              Delaney                ESPOIRS QUILICOT propuls�e par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
41            901           0:21:17       Dag                  Anderson               Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine   Bridgewater             NJ
42            943           0:22:34       Dominique            Mayho                  Bermuda National Juniors
43            931           0:24:39       Zack                 Hutchins               Specialized-Rising Stars p/b Bicycling Magazine          Milford                 NJ
44            945           0:26:29       Eli                  Mernit                 CRCA/jr Development                                      Bronx                   NY
45            971           0:26:29       Justin               Zottl                  Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          Owen Sound              ON
46            902           0:27:52       Caleb                Batchelder                                                                      Argyle                  NY
47            948           0:28:13       David                Novak                  Specialized-Rising Stars p/b Bicycling Magazine          Tunkhannock             PA
48            941           0:28:19       Jason                Massicotte             Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          Scarborough             ON
49            923           0:31:15       Matthew              Gilbert                nbx / quadfire racing                                    Wakefield               RI
50            967           0:31:35       Avery                Wilson                 HPC/List                                                 Arlington               VA
51            934           0:31:50       Evan                 Kirk                   BayHillCapital/CLNoonan                                  Old Lyme                CT
52            924           0:35:03       Tommy                Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
53            904           0:35:23       Drew                 Bercaw                 Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Canton                  OH
54            917           0:35:24       Sam                  Dobrozsi               Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Loveland                OH
55            911           0:35:42       Tre-Shun             Correia                Bermuda National Juniors
56            905           0:38:00       Alexandre            Bourgeois              spidertech propuls�e par powerwatts                      Trois-Rivi�res          QC
57            909           1:18:18       Vashon               Cann                   Bermuda National Juniors
58            914           1:25:19       Hunter               Dansin                 Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY


Junior Women 15-18                        64 miles             14                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             7075          3:27:17       Addy                 Albershardt            asheville youth cycling                                  Matthews                NC
2             7084          0:06:45       Tennessee            Mayer                  ESPOIRS QUILICOT propuls�e par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
3             7080          0:14:49       Emily                Elbers                 Farm Team Cycling                                        Syracuse                NY
4             7079          0:14:52       Emily                Curley                 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                                       Taunton                 MA
5             7082          0:15:43       Evelyn               Korbich                Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          New Tripoli             PA
6             7085          0:23:48       Ellen                Noble                  Trek/ Gary Fisher                                        Kennebunkport           ME
7             7078          0:50:17       Am�lie               Bruneau                ESPOIRS QUILICOT propuls�e par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
8             7086          1:26:00       Kristin              Schaefer               Rostello p/b Fiorucci/Cycor                              Richmond                VA


Junior Men 15-16                          64 miles             40                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             887           2:59:18       Curtis               White                  BayHillCapital/CLNoonan                                  Delanson                NY
2             875           0:04:05       Rudyard              Peterson               Kinetics Systems                                         Kalamazoo               MI
3             878           0:04:16       Brendan              Rhim                   Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club                          Norwich                 VT
4             876           0:09:05       Greg                 Ratzell                Young Medalists / Team Rothrock                          Blandon                 PA
5             882           0:09:05       Max                  Thilen                 ORC                                                      Weston                  FL
6             871           0:09:05       Jack                 McCann                 ProChain                                                 Cincinnati              OH
7             852           0:09:07       Luke                 Bateman                Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          Carlisle                PA
8             864           0:11:27       Peter                Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
9             868           0:11:27       Zachary              Houlik                 Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          Breinigsville           PA
10            872           0:12:05       Sam                  Morkal-Williams        CRCA Junior Development                                  Briarcliff Manor        NY
11            869           0:14:04       Jake                 King                   Miller School p/b Charlottesville Bike Camp              North Garden            VA
12            859           0:14:17       Sean                 Conway                 Colavita-Baci U19                                        Basking Ridge           NJ
13            867           0:15:45       Gavin                Hess                   MVP Healthcare/G2 p/b Minerva Design                     Pittsford               NY
14            865           0:17:01       Noah                 Granigan               Team Specialized - Rising STARS                          Cape May Court House    NJ
15            884           0:25:46       Austin               Vincent                CLNoonan                                                 Simsbury                CT
16            856           0:25:49       Parker               Brookfield             Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC                       Henrico                 VA
17            851           0:27:44       Stephen              Basset                 Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Knoxsville              TN
18            870           0:27:46       Teddy                Kozlowski              Liberty Cycle                                            Bridgewater             NJ
19            854           0:27:46       Jeremy               Boyle                  Young Medalist/Dual Temp                                 Macungie                PA
20            860           0:27:48       Derek                Cote                   Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc               Burlington              CT
21            858           0:27:51       Nicolas              Catlin                 Team danbury Audi/ Pedal and Pump                        Fairfield               CT
22            886           0:29:20       Taylor               White                  DIY Music                                                Bristol                 TN
23            873           0:30:19       Nate                 Morse                  BayHillCapital/CLNoonan                                  Cohassett               MA
24            855           0:30:20       Keane                Brennan                Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY
25            857           0:30:20       Grayson              Brookshire             DIY Music/ Asheville Youth Cycling                       Hendersonville          NC
26            853           0:30:22       Samuel               Bell                   International Christian Cycling Club/Planet-X Bikes (IC3)Stafford                VA
27            877           0:30:33       Raymond (rj)         Reisen                 Colavita-Baci U19                                        Sparta                  NJ
28            880           0:30:39       Shane                Scoggin                HPC/LIST                                                 Reston                  VA
29            889           0:34:27       Weston               Flickinger             Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Akron                   OH
30            861           0:34:50       Ansel                Dickey                 Vollers Law/ Start House Racing Team                     Truro                   MA
31            863           0:44:30       Mark                 Godfrey                Bermuda National Juniors
32            874           0:45:14       William              Pestcoe                Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          Center Valley           PA
33            888           0:54:51       Brian                Suto                   Bag Hill Capitol                                         Oxford                  CT
34            881           0:55:17       Ben                  Stein                  Colavita-Baci U19                                        South Orange            NJ
35            885           1:22:55       Peter                Vollers, Jr.           Killington Mountain School Cycling Team                  Woodstock               VT


Juniors 13-14 Boys                        13 miles             12                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             1055          0:41:17       Gianni               Polhemus               Farm Team Cycling                                        Spencertown             NY
2             1053          0:00:00       Thomas               Dudzik                 Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc               Burlington              CT
3             1057          0:00:01       Cooper               Willsey                Bliss Racing                                             Hinesburg               VT
4             1056          0:00:02       Phillip              Truppelli              Colavita-Baci U19                                        Ringoes                 NJ
5             1051          0:00:03       James                Brookshire             DIY Music/ Asheville Youth Cycling                       Hendersonville          NC
6             1052          0:00:04       Wyatt                Drake                  Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY
7             1059          0:02:19       Marcello             Cesaro                                                                          Downingtown             PA
8             1060          0:02:27       Magnus               Hartwell                                                                        Breinigsville           PA
9             1058          0:02:33       Stuart               Witkowski              Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock                           Elizabethtown           PA
10            1061          0:03:20       Paul                 Dallemagne             Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY
11            1054          0:03:22       Connor               Lenihan                Farm Team Cycling                                        Lake George             NY
12            1050          0:12:22       Joshua               Anderson               Essex County Velo                                        Topsfield               MA


Juniors 13-14 Girls                       13 miles             5                      starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             1082          0:41:18       Emma                 White                  Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Delanson                NY
2             1084          0:02:32       Olivia               Saunders               Somerset                                                 Flemington              NJ
3             1083          0:03:01       Melissa              Seib                   BikeMan                                                  Bryant Pond             ME
4             1080          0:03:18       Julia                Sante                  Farm Team Cycling                                        Queensbury              NY
5             1081          0:12:17       Kathryn              Toth                   Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Stephentown             NY


Juniors 10-12 Boys                        13 miles             13                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             1012          0:44:11       Donald               Seib                   BikeMan                                                  Bryant Pond             ME
2             1000          0:00:00       Isaac                Allen                  Bicycle Depot                                            Marlboro                NY
3             1003          0:00:06       Kevin                Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
4             1001          0:05:20       Grant                Brookfield             Richmond Velo Sport                                      Richmond                VA
5             1004          0:05:21       Sean                 Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
6             1009          0:05:21       Harrison             White                  Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Delanson                NY
7             1006          0:06:22       Colin                Morefield                                                                       Katonah                 NY
8             1008          0:14:13       Linus                Sante                  Farm Team Cycling                                        Queensbury              NY
9             1005          0:20:23       Noah                 Kriner                 Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
10            1010          0:24:22       Jacob                Zatylny                                                                         Dover                   MA
11            1011          0:41:26       Tyler                Koziol                 Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY


Juniors 10-12 Girls                       13 miles             4                      starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             1027          0:50:28       Katharine            Voake                                                                           New York                NY
2             1025          0:08:23       Isabella             Brookshire             DIY Music/ Asheville Youth Cycling                       Hendersonville          NC
3             1028          0:12:40       Nikia                Hubbard                Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY
4             1026          0:12:46       Dagny                Drake                  Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY


Men 30+                                   64 miles             147                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             562           2:51:30       Mike                 Barton                 Strava                                                   White River Junction    VT
2             625           0:00:03       Max                  Lippolis               Team Danbury/Audi                                        Pound Ridge             NY
3             596           0:00:04       Ken                  Gallardo               IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com                           Belmont                 CA
4             676           0:00:04       David                Taylor                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic            New York                NY
5             633           0:00:27       Ciaran               Mangan                 CCB                                                      Brighton                MA
6             679           0:00:28       James                Tosca                  Corner Cycle                                             Sandwich                MA
7             651           0:00:28       Ryan                 Pomajevich             TeamLionofFlanders.com                                   Schnecksville           PA
8             617           0:00:28       Cliff                Kenyon                 Expo/Superior Energy                                     Manchester              CT
9             559           0:00:28       Stephan              Badger                 TARGETRAINING                                            Roxbury                 CT
10            597           0:00:28       Gregg                Galletta               CRCA/BH Garneau                                          Dobbs Ferry             NY
11            657           0:00:29       Brian                Rist                   Bike Doctor                                              Arnold                  MD
12            554           0:00:29       Mike                 Andrews                Cycle Fitness                                            Danbury                 CT
13            640           0:00:29       Matt                 Mitchell               545 Velo                                                 Weston                  MA
14            624           0:00:30       Will                 Letendre               Strava Velo                                              Etna                    NH
15            580           0:00:30       Jason                Clevenger              545 Velo                                                 Newton Centre           MA
16            612           0:00:31       Kevin                Hines                  Corner Cycle                                             E. Wareham              MA
17            550           0:00:31       Timothy              Ahearn                 egglestonequine.com                                      Woodstock               CT
18            610           0:00:32       Jeff                 Hetrick                Lamprey systems                                          Riegelsville            PA
19            661           0:00:38       Bill                 Shattuck               Corner Cycle                                             Bridgewater             MA
20            608           0:00:40       Ryan                 Haug                   CYCLEFITNESS/CARQUEST                                    Seymour                 CT
21            635           0:02:32       Craig                Mattern                Nalgene-R3                                               Rochester               NY
22            638           0:02:32       Brent                Mellen                 Strava Velo                                              Thetford Center         VT
23            555           0:02:35       Edward               Angeli                 TARGETRAINING                                            Southington             CT
24            587           0:03:20       Chad                 Demarest               Corner Cycle                                             Sagamore Beach          MA
25            564           0:03:20       Marten T Roberts     Beels                  Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
26            639           0:03:57       Mark                 Miller                 Favata's Table Rock Tours and Bikes                      Hurley                  NY
27            670           0:03:57       Neal                 Stoeckel               Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching                        Monroe                  NJ
28            604           0:03:57       Andy                 Gould                  Blue Steel Cyclery                                       Candia                  NH
29            594           0:03:57       David                Freifelder             Westwood Velo                                            Glenwood                NJ
30            591           0:03:59       Dan                  Ellis                  Sicklers Racing                                          West Pittston           PA
31            607           0:03:59       James                Harmon                 503 Cycleworx/LHCC                                       Litchfield              CT
32            654           0:05:08       John                 Raheb                  Blue Ribbon/Transitions                                  Montvale                NJ
33            618           0:05:09       Brian                Klotz                  Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Corning                 NY
34            675           0:05:10       Jonathan             Tarbox                 Expo/Superior Energy                                     Windsor                 CT
35            582           0:05:11       David                Connery                Corner Cycle                                             Shelburne               VT
36            600           0:05:13       Keith                Gauvin                 Expo/Superior Energy                                     Ellington               CT
37            694           0:05:56       Mike                 Wonderly               Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team                   Colchester              CT
38            690           0:05:57       Zane                 Wenzel                 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.                   Middletown              CT
39            692           0:05:57       Joshua               Wilcox                 503 Cycleworx/LHCC                                       Gaylordsville           CT
40            561           0:05:57       Bobby                Bailey                 Onion River Sports                                       Essex                   VT
41            644           0:05:58       Paul                 Nyberg                 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.                   Canton                  CT
42            566           0:06:01       Charles              Berckmann              CRCA/BH Garneau                                          Brooklyn                NY
43            567           0:06:01       Jonny                Bold                   Corner Cycle                                             Marstons Mills          MA
44            687           0:06:18       Peter                Warner                 BIKE DOCTOR                                              Alexandria              VA
45            684           0:06:35       Peter                Vollers                Killington Mountain School Cycling Team                  Woodstock               VT
46            666           0:06:36       Jeffrey              Simms                  GARNEAU-CLUB CHAUSSURES-NORTON ROSE                      Princeport              NS
47            572           0:07:24       Stefan               Bumbeck                Onion River Sports                                       South Hero              VT
48            611           0:08:55       David                Hildebrand             Expo/Superior Energy                                     Ellington               CT
49            602           0:09:22       Glen                 Gollrad                thenationalsproject.com                                  Topsfield               MA
50            589           0:10:53       David                Dornaus                CORNER CYCLE                                             Hingham                 MA
51            619           0:11:51       Ed                   Krall                  Indiana Regional Medical Center                          Pittsburgh              PA
52            581           0:12:28       Alex                 Combes                 Benidorm Racing                                          Winsted                 CT
53            642           0:12:33       Alexandre            Morin                  Team trek                                                Drummondville           QC
54            574           0:12:39       Victor               Calderon               newton store costa rica                                  Santa Ana               UNK
55            672           0:12:43       Patrick              Sullivan               Joe's Garage                                             Leyden                  MA
56            552           0:13:50       David                Albert                 PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Montreal                QC
57            565           0:14:30       Dany                 Belley                 Team Spirit Cannondale GTH                               Ancienne-Lorette        QC
58            568           0:14:59       Todd                 Bowden                 Expo/Superior Energy                                     Glastonbury             CT
59            693           0:16:00       William              Wisse                  Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching                        Toms River              NJ
60            579           0:16:02       Jason                Clark                  TARGETRAINING                                            Southbury               CT
61            662           0:16:04       Tom                  Shebell                Undici-Guardian-Peddler Racing                           Fair Haven              NJ
62            569           0:16:05       Eric                 Brassell               545 Velo                                                 Arlington               MA
63            623           0:16:06       Dan                  Larino                 Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of America                 Neshanic Station        NJ
64            560           0:16:06       Jason                Baer                   Wheelhouse / NCC                                         Burlington              VT
65            626           0:16:08       Scott                Livingston             Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.                   Bolton                  CT
66            603           0:16:08       Craig                Good                   TCR Sport Lab                                            Calgary                 AB
67            649           0:16:50       Douglas              Pitts                  Florida Velo                                             Inverness               FL
68            621           0:16:58       Joe                  Kubisek                Cheshire Cycle Racing                                    Southington             CT
69            632           0:17:35       Alain                Major                  Guru Cycle                                               Pr�vost                 QC
70            616           0:17:35       William              Kenney                 corner cycle                                             Middleboro              MA
71            557           0:20:41       Gary                 Aspnes                 CCB Racing                                               Rockville               RI
72            551           0:21:57       Gregory              Ahnert                 Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
73            664           0:22:52       Nicolai              Siggel                 PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Montreal                QC
74            648           0:23:48       Pierre               Pigeon                 gurucyle                                                 Notre Dame Ile Perrot   QC
75            682           0:24:32       Alex                 Vega                   Guru                                                     Verdun                  QC
76            577           0:24:33       Gerry                Clapper                Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team                   Avon                    CT
77            620           0:25:04       Matt                 Kraus                  Team Danbury Audi                                        Pleasantville           NY
78            593           0:26:03       John                 Foley                  Bicycle Concepts                                         Sturbridge              MA
79            586           0:26:04       Patrick              Cunningham             Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team                   New Hartford            CT
80            627           0:26:04       Robert               Looney                 545 Velo                                                 West Newton             MA
81            575           0:26:34       Yenner               Calderon               newton store costa rica                                  Santa Ana               UNK
82            592           0:27:11       Matthew              Emeott                 TARGETRAINING                                            Woodbury                CT
83            563           0:27:11       Darin                Bedle                  Guardian Coaching/Supreme Protein p/b Brielle Cyclery    Point Pleasant          NJ
84            599           0:28:23       Chris                Garges                 Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
85            588           0:28:48       Robert               Dietrick               Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC                         Farmington              NY
86            667           0:28:51       Donald               Snoop   Jr.            Verge Sport/Test Pilot                                   New Windsor             NY
87            613           0:34:49       John                 Hughes                 Guy's Racing Club                                        Levittown               PA
88            585           0:34:49       Chad                 Culbertson             Guy's Racing                                             Pennington              NJ
89            645           0:35:03       Stephen              Olenchock              Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
90            583           0:35:29       Michel               Courval                PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Montreal                QC
91            590           0:35:30       Steven               Edwards                OA/CycleMania                                            South Portland          ME
92            637           0:36:08       Spike                McLaughlin             Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp.               West Greenwich          RI
93            622           0:38:22       Andrew               Kuklis                 TeamLionofFlanders.com                                   Schnecksville           PA
94            680           0:38:22       Rich                 Uliana                 TeamLionofFlanders.com                                   Wind Gap                PA
95            685           0:38:23       Brad                 Walker                 545 Velo                                                 Newton                  MA
96            641           0:40:24       Jimmy                Monopoli               Powerwatts-FitTime                                       Rosemere                QC
97            595           0:43:10       David                Frostclapp             flcc                                                     Ithaca                  NY
98            658           0:47:52       Mike                 Rowell                 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Bedford                 MA
99            614           0:48:38       Mario                Iannacci               PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Montreal                QC
100           663           0:48:38       Leeor                Shtrom                 PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Dollard-Des-Ormeaux     QC
101           688           0:49:59       Eben                 Weiss                  GS Gotham/Toga/AYHSMB Racing                             Brooklyn                NY
102           674           0:52:26       Tom                  Sybert                 The Bike NERDS                                           Northbrook              IL
103           659           0:54:49       Jamie                Ryan-White             thenationalsproject.com                                  Salem                   MA
104           671           1:02:21       Brian                Stoner                 Swashbuckler/PaRenfaire                                  Quentin                 PA
105           606           1:08:37       Scott                Harding                Onion River Sports                                       Rutland                 VT



Men 40+                                   64 miles             150                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             408           2:50:06       Bruce                Bird                   Wheels of Bloor                                          Toronto                 ON
2             405           0:00:01       Roger                Aspholm                Westwood Velo                                            Haworth                 NJ
3             535           0:00:02       Fred                 Thomas                 OA/Cyclemania                                            Cape Elizabeth          ME
4             514           0:05:00       Paul                 Richard                CCB/Wheelworks                                           Amesbury                MA
5             524           0:05:04       Matt                 Seaton                 Rapha/CRCA                                               New York                NY
6             424           0:06:06       Lorenzo              Caterini               HUB RACING                                               Halifax                 NS
7             532           0:06:41       Cliff                Summers                CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            Queensbury              NY
8             471           0:06:41       Troy                 Kimball                Westwood Velo                                            Randolph                NJ
9             523           0:06:41       Ian                  Scott                  Wheels of Bloor                                          Toronto                 ON
10            529           0:06:42       Dan                  Staffo                 Handlebars cycling company                               Farmington              NY
11            496           0:06:42       Timothy              O'Shea                 Ommegang syracuse bicycles                               Cazenovia               NY
12            468           0:06:42       James                Johnson                ABRT                                                     Frederick               MD
13            512           0:06:43       Fred                 Reidenbach             HYDROMAX                                                 Emmitsburg              MD
14            458           0:06:43       Mark                 Gunsalus               Team FUJI/Clif Bar                                       Dudley                  MA
15            483           0:06:43       Ace                  McDermott              ABRT                                                     Bowie                   MD
16            493           0:06:44       Martin               Mrugal                 PA Masters RC                                            West Chester            PA
17            467           0:06:44       Douglas              Jansen                 Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                                   Pelham                  NH
18            440           0:06:44       Anthony              Felitte                CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes cycles                          Delmar                  NY
19            418           0:06:44       Douglas              Campbell               CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            Salem                   NY
20            506           0:06:45       Alec                 Petro                  CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/pb Corner Cycle               Duxbury                 MA
21            402           0:06:45       Massimiliano         Accaputo               CVC Subaru of New England                                Glastonbury             CT
22            460           0:06:45       Erich                Gutbier                CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            Arlington               VT
23            497           0:06:46       Gerard               O'Shea                 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            Clinton                 CT
24            509           0:06:46       Mark                 Pohndorf               Colavita Racing NJ/NY                                    Pottersville            NJ
25            511           0:06:49       Carl                 Reglar                 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                         Mount Vernon            NY
26            410           0:06:49       Ron                  Bourgoin               OA/CYCLEMANIA                                            Windham                 ME
27            446           0:06:49       Neil                 Fitch                  OA/Cyclemania                                            Portland                ME
28            525           0:06:59       Dean                 Smith                  GS Simmeria                                              Fleetwood               PA
29            426           0:08:07       Jeff                 Cline                  CRCA/AXIS                                                Holtsville              NY
30            461           0:08:47       Jacob                Hacker                                                                          New Haven               CT
31            445           0:08:47       Jeffrey              Fisher                 OA/CycleMania                                            Durham                  ME
32            517           0:09:01       Andy                 Ruiz                   Keltic Construction                                      Voorheesville           NY
33            533           0:11:07       Mark                 Suprenant              Team Type 1                                              Milford                 NH
34            537           0:12:03       Joe                  Tonon                  Destination Cycling                                      Marblehead              MA
35            488           0:13:22       Paul                 McMahon                Seaside Cycle - Antero Resources                         Manchester              MA
36            437           0:13:23       Matthew              Doran                  BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT                                 Nyack                   NY
37            425           0:13:26       Chris                Chapman                CRCA/Breakaway Couriers                                  Ridgewood               NJ
38            521           0:14:31       Will                 Schneider              VO2MAXOUT.COM                                            Nyc                     NY
39            481           0:14:31       Tim                  Malton                 CVC/Subaru of New England                                Guilford                CT
40            526           0:14:31       Darryl               Smith                  Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition                     Pleasanton              CA
41            469           0:14:32       David                Kahl                   Liberty Cycle                                            West Milford            NJ
42            422           0:14:33       Eric J.              Carlson                BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                                       Amherst                 NH
43            477           0:14:34       Todd                 Lippin                 QCW Cycling/Breakaway Bikes                              Philadelphia            PA
44            518           0:14:36       Brett                Rutledge               545 Velo                                                 Westboro                MA
45            499           0:14:50       Mark                 Paggioli               CVC Subaru of New England                                Glastonbury             CT
46            403           0:15:02       Matthew              Albanese               ABRT                                                     Annapolis               MD
47            455           0:15:04       Christopher          Grady                  Arc En Ciel Racing Team                                  Douglas                 MA
48            433           0:15:19       Paul                 Debartolo              FinKraft Cycling Team                                    New York                NY
49            421           0:15:19       Christopher          Candy                  Tri-State Velo                                           Kennett Square          PA
50            548           0:15:19       Andrew               Williams               RUUD Racing / TVC                                        Binghamton              NY
51            547           0:15:20       Sean                 Williams               545 Velo                                                 Allston                 MA
52            515           0:15:20       Art                  Robert                 Onion River Sports                                       Sharon                  VT
53            407           0:15:20       Greg                 Berlind                Vics Espresso                                            Denver                  CO
54            430           0:16:20       Brad                 Cronk                                                                           Brooklyn                NY
55            527           0:16:23       Mike                 Spangenberg            VALLEY BIKE AND SKI WERKS RACING                         Shaftsbury              VT
56            473           0:16:50       Jscott               Korbich                GS Simmeria                                              New Tripoli             PA
57            453           0:17:42       Grant                Goudge                 Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Hamilton                UNK
58            538           0:19:07       Jeff                 Toth                   QCW Cycling/Breakaway Bikes.com                          Boyertown               PA
59            435           0:19:56       Jerry                Dezutter               545 Velo                                                 Hudson                  MA
60            549           0:19:57       Tom                  Worster                545 Velo                                                 Boston                  MA
61            475           0:19:58       Richard              Legault                Arc En Ciel                                              Sterling                CT
62            434           0:22:17       Dominique            Desmonts               Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                         Norwalk                 CT
63            459           0:22:22       Kurt                 Gustafsson             CRCA/AXIS                                                Brooklyn                NY
64            412           0:22:24       Jeremy               Brazeal                CVC Subaru of New England                                Manchester              CT
65            480           0:22:33       Brian                Maclean                ABRT                                                     Columbia                MD
66            490           0:22:39       Alexander            Meller                 ABRT                                                     Annapolis               MD
67            503           0:22:39       David                Penney                 Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                                   Lyndeborough            NH
68            438           0:22:41       James                Elliott                Team edge                                                Avon                    CT
69            439           0:23:33       Len                  Engel                  Minuteman Road Club                                      Holliston               MA
70            452           0:24:19       Danny                Goodwin                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Delmar                  NY
71            419           0:24:36       Greg                 Campi                  3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Shrewsbury              NJ
72            427           0:24:47       Paul                 Coluccio               East End/Kreb Cycle                                      Massapequa              NY
73            491           0:25:43       Mark                 Misicko                Tower Racing                                             Hinsdale                IL
74            519           0:26:28       Dan                  Ryan                   Morgan Stanley/Market Edge                               New Castle              DE
75            528           0:26:45       Doug                 Spitz                  3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Locust                  NJ
76            432           0:27:39       Neil                 De Ste Croix           Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Devonshire              UNK
77            417           0:27:55       Keith                Button                 CCB racing                                               Nottingham              NH
78            544           0:28:05       Stephane             Marcoux                                                                         Abercorn                QC
79            505           0:28:46       Matt                 Perry                  PA Masters rc.                                           West Chester            PA
80            534           0:29:49       Athanasios           Themelis               545 Velo                                                 West Newton             MA
81            404           0:29:51       Larry                Alford                 545 Velo                                                 Newton                  MA
82            530           0:32:17       Trent                Sullivan               CVC/Subaru of New England                                Glastonbury             CT
83            441           0:32:58       Myles                Fennell                3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Monroe                  NJ
84            464           0:33:47       Kevin                Horan                  Colavita                                                 Ny                      NY
85            465           0:33:47       Greg                 Horrocks               Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com                           Spring City             PA
86            454           0:33:47       Christopher          Gozick                 MTBNJ.com/Halters Cycles                                 West Long Branch        NJ
87            443           0:33:49       John                 Fice                   Boston Road Club                                         Norfolk                 MA
88            486           0:33:49       Nathan               McHugh                                                                          Colchester              VT
89            540           0:35:10       Greg                 Waggoner               CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York                NY
90            507           0:38:06       Joseph               Petrucci               Van Dessel Factory Team                                  Lambertville            NJ
91            510           0:40:21       David                Prugh                  Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Sayre                   PA
92            416           0:40:59       Kevin                Burke                                                                           Mystic                  CT
93            531           0:42:57       Christopher          Sullivan               Montclair Cyclists                                       Glen Ridge              NJ
94            502           0:47:13       Greg                 Payne                  Zone3Sports                                              Nepean                  ON
95            536           0:47:30       David                Thornton               Team Competitive Gear                                    Erie                    PA
96            456           0:56:03       Russ                 Green                  3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Fair Haven              NJ
97            479           1:01:56       James                Ludwig                 Central Bucks Velo                                       New Hope                PA
98            457           1:03:29       Paul                 Gross                  Bike King Racing                                         Hatboro                 PA
99            504           1:03:43       Richard              Perrotti, Jr           JRA Cycles                                               Groveland               MA
100           429           1:03:44       Paul                 Cox                    CCB / Wheelworks                                         Haverhill               MA
101           500           1:11:00       David                Palleiko                                                                        Millbury                MA
102           431           1:18:42       Edward               Dailey                 Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Sayre                   PA
103           472           1:47:50       Lawrence             King                   Union Velo                                               Cranston                RI


Men 50+                                   64 miles             150                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             776           2:59:33       Bill                 Kellagher              Mix 1 Cycling Team                                       Boulder                 CO
2             755           0:00:00       John                 Funk                   Cycle Fitness                                            South Kent              CT
3             737           0:00:00       Keith                Davies                 MAMBO KINGS RACING/D&Q                                   Wilmington              DE
4             799           0:00:00       Kevin                Mosher                 CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles                     Voorheesville           NY
5             840           0:00:01       William              Thompson               CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            West Hartford           CT
6             784           0:00:01       Jonathan             Eichman                Quad Cycles                                              Arlington               MA
7             700           0:00:02       Mike                 Allaire                Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                         North Salem             NY
8             809           0:00:02       Hank                 Pfeifle                OA/Cyclemania                                            Brunswick               ME
9             842           0:01:07       Lawrence             Towner                 Liberty Cycle                                            Pompton Plains          NJ
10            783           0:01:10       Richard              Sorenson               Onion River Sports                                       Rutland                 VT
11            800           0:01:18       John                 Mosher                 Wheelworks Racing                                        Boxboro                 MA
12            777           0:02:21       David                Kellogg                Arc En Ciel                                              Providence              RI
13            703           0:03:09       Nathan               Archibald              Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee                       Brooklyn                NY
14            715           0:04:24       Al                   Blanchard              Westwood Velo                                            New City                NY
15            818           0:05:08       Bob                  Roldan                 CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles                     Somerville              MA
16            710           0:06:48       David                Belknap                Cycle Lodge                                              Dedham                  MA
17            808           0:06:49       Eric                 Pearce                 Cyclonauts Racers                                        Chelmsford              MA
18            803           0:06:50       James                Nash                   CCB/Wheelworks                                           North Hampton           NH
19            773           0:08:08       Richard              Karaz                  CNYC                                                     Remsen                  NY
20            750           0:08:58       Dan                  Fitch                  Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle                         Cazenovia               NY
21            762           0:09:28       Kevin                Haley                  Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                          Vernon                  NJ
22            827           0:10:09       Steven               Schneider              Kapelmuur Independent                                    Allentown               PA
23            753           0:10:10       Rich                 Foley                  TARGETRAINING / Velocite Bikes                           Wallingford             CT
24            810           0:10:11       Joseph               Piscitello             Pa Masters rc.                                           Rydal                   PA
25            826           0:10:12       James                Schaefer               Rostello p/b Fiorucci/Cycor                              Richmond                VA
26            828           0:10:12       Bruce                Schwab                 OA/CycleMania                                            Woolwich                ME
27            797           0:10:14       Matt                 Moore                  CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles                    Manchester              VT
28            845           0:10:14       David                Waltz                  545 Velo                                                 Waban                   MA
29            728           0:10:23       Michael              Claus                  OA/Cyclemania                                            Kennebunk               ME
30            786           0:10:45       Christopher          Long                   Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing                            Woodside                NY
31            767           0:10:55       Larry                Henderson              SKYLANDS CYCLING                                         Stockholm               NJ
32            812           0:13:03       Gene                 Primomo                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Delmar                  NY
33            847           0:13:56       Derek                Wilford                Spin/RR Donnelley                                        Euclid                  OH
34            721           0:14:09       Michael              Harring                Pinnacle Bikeworks                                                               MA
35            764           0:14:10       Mike                 Harris                 Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage                           Concord                 MA
36            824           0:14:11       Joseph               Savick                 Arc En Ciel                                              Providence              RI
37            836           0:14:12       David                St Lawrence            bethel cycle                                             Garrison                NY
38            846           0:14:15       James                Wilbur                 Campmor                                                  Glen Rock               NJ
39            735           0:14:53       Gary                 Dalton                 Cox Communications Cycling Team                          Wakefield               RI
40            759           0:15:14       Robert               Gover                                                                           Queensbury              NY
41            774           0:15:15       Tom                  Keery                  545 Velo                                                 Weston                  MA
42            729           0:15:15       Ken                  Coleman                BCA/TOSK                                                 Sheffield               MA
43            835           0:15:19       John                 Squires                Van Wagner                                               Pleasantville           NY
44            760           0:16:19       Jack                 Gregory                CCB/Wheelworks                                           Sharon                  MA
45            751           0:16:27       Kevin                Fitzmaurice            TARGETRAINING                                            Middlebury              CT
46            769           0:16:27       Thomas               Hurley                 Colavita Racing inc.                                     Mattapoisett            MA
47            724           0:16:41       Mike                 Burri                  Canandaigua National Bank & Trust Cycling Team           Ontario                 NY
48            730           0:17:52       Mike                 Connair                Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                                 Elkton                  MD
49            713           0:18:33       Steve                Birnbaum               Mix1                                                     Greenwood Village       CO
50            718           0:18:38       Richard              Broderick              Richard Sachs/CYBC                                       Guilford                CT
51            830           0:19:38       Douglas              Shepard                Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Mansfield               MA
52            757           0:20:55       Joseph               Giovenco               Buffalo Cycling Team                                     Buffalo                 NY
53            744           0:21:26       Bruce                Donaghy                Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Cycling Team                 Allentown               PA
54            804           0:21:27       Eddy                 O'Rourke               CCB International Racing                                 Riverside               RI
55            716           0:21:27       Marco                Bonelli                unattached                                               Englewood               NJ
56            705           0:21:28       Ricky                Ashby                                                                           Riverhead,              NY
57            771           0:21:28       Jerry                Jacobs                 Velo 545                                                 Wayland                 MA
58            738           0:22:17       Tom                  Denny                  Northeast Road Masters                                   Erving                  MA
59            707           0:22:51       Tom                  Bartolacci             Tru-Brew, Bucks County Racing                            Schnecksville           PA
60            722           0:23:03       Christopher          Burke                  Providence Velo/Casters                                  Pawtucket               RI
61            768           0:23:04       Norman               Hullinger              EBS Racing                                               New Hope                PA
62            838           0:23:05       Marc                 Tatar                  Bikeworks/Hallamore                                      Providence              RI
63            801           0:23:15       Ram                  Mudambi                Guy's Racing                                             Blue Bell               PA
64            733           0:23:17       Donald               Crowell                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Westford                MA
65            763           0:23:18       George               Harriott               GS Simmeria                                              Allentown               PA
66            749           0:23:18       Michael              Fink                   Morgan Stanley/ Smith Barney/ Market edge                Allentown               PA
67            736           0:23:20       John                 Dalzell                PA Masters RC                                            King Of Prussia         PA
68            740           0:24:58       David                Detlefsen              EBS Racing                                               New Hope                PA
69            701           0:24:58       David                Andersen               Boston Road Club                                         Boston                  MA
70            778           0:27:17       James                Kelly                                                                           Chatham                 NJ
71            806           0:27:18       Sean                 Oreilly                Guys Racing                                              Ambler                  PA
72            785           0:27:50       Tim                  Leonard                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              New Hartford            NY
73            816           0:27:50       Don                  Rice                   Battenkill United/CCB                                    Rensselaer              NY
74            766           0:28:40       Kevin                Hays                   OA/Cyclemania                                            Brookline               MA
75            754           0:31:20       Rob                  Frederick              Pure Energy/ProAirHFA                                    Doylestown              PA
76            841           0:33:30       Steven               Tinston                Westwood Velo                                            Blauvelt                NY
77            822           0:34:27       Gustavo              Sanchez                Evolution Racing                                         Wrightstown             PA
78            708           0:36:39       Richard              Bauch                  Colavita Racing, Inc.                                    Califon                 NJ
79            765           0:36:40       Keith                Hartstein              545 Velo                                                 Newton                  MA
80            743           0:36:41       Timothy              Doherty                Colavita Racing                                          Boonton                 NJ
81            761           0:36:43       Bob                  Guatelli               CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez                             New York                NY
82            745           0:36:45       Chuck                Dopfel                 545 Velo                                                 Wayland                 MA
83            720           0:38:39       Andrew               Buchanan               SKYLANDS CYCLINGS                                        Stanhope                NJ
84            837           0:38:46       Dusan                Strika                 Kissena Cycling Team                                     Parlin                  NJ
85            843           0:40:04       Thomas               Treptow                pure energy pro air                                      Mercerville             NJ
86            746           0:42:34       Tom                  Doucette               NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Stow                    MA
87            829           0:43:23       Tony                 Settel                 Deno's Wonder Wheel                                      Croton On Hudson        NY
88            844           0:43:23       Jesus                Vazquez                Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Holbrook                MA
89            834           0:43:28       Paul                 Speranza               Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Endicott                NY
90            734           0:43:37       Louis                D'Amelio               Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA                         Belle Mead              NJ
91            723           0:44:05       David                Burnell                cox communications cycling team                          Jamestown               RI
92            788           0:44:40       Paul                 Lynch                  Cycle Lodge                                              Marshfield              MA
93            712           0:44:43       Brian                Berry                  EBS Racing                                               Newtown                 PA
94            802           0:44:43       Robert               Muller                 Pure Energy Cycling- ProAir HFA                          Doylestown              PA
95            747           0:46:27       Mark                 Dux                    Canandaigua National Bank & Trust Cycling Team           Rush                    NY
96            779           0:46:39       Tom                  King                   EBS Racing                                               Jamison                 PA
97            825           0:46:48       James                Scally                 C4                                                       Cotuit                  MA
98            748           0:49:15       Thomas               Evers                                                                           Reading                 MA
99            731           0:51:49       Frank                Contenta               Housatonic Wheel Club                                    Pittsfield              MA
100           831           0:52:53       Scott                Sherman                Grace Bicycles Velo Club                                 Franklin                MA
101           727           0:53:15       Victor               Cillis                 Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4                                 Hyannis                 MA
102           719           0:53:41       Bruce                Brodowski              EBS Racing                                               Langhorne               PA
103           732           0:56:14       Terry                Cowman                 CyclocrossWorld/Pinnacle Bike Works                      Manchester              MA
104           814           0:58:16       Dan                  Reilly                 Team Placid Planet                                       Saranac Lake            NY
105           717           1:00:09       John                 Breakey                TBB Deep Blue                                            Wilmington              DE
106           770           1:01:34       Randy                Inglis                 Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       North East              MD
107           790           1:01:40       Michael              Maguire                pinnacle bike works                                      Boxford                 MA
108           833           1:12:02       John                 Souza                  cape cod C4                                              Brewster                MA
109           798           1:12:52       Robert               Mortensen              Landry's Bikes/  Team True Wheels                        Hyde Park               MA
110           819           1:18:07       Dwight               Roth                   GVCC/Quality Care Pharmacies                             W.henrietta             NY
111           815           1:29:40       Gerry                Remsen                 SKYLANDS CYCLING                                         Wharton                 NJ
112           704           DQ            Sylvan               Adams                  PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Westmount               QC


Men 60+                                   64 miles             63                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             1623          3:25:08       Scott                Haverstick             ERA Cycling                                              Washington Boro         PA
2             1662          0:06:27       Jim                  Youngblood             NVRC                                                     Silver Spring           MD
3             1607          0:06:27       William              Care                   ERA Cycling                                              Mount Gretna            PA
4             1652          0:06:31       Charles              Snyder                 Tower Racing                                             Downers Grove           IL
5             1637          0:06:32       Mark                 McCarthy               NYPS/PITTSFORDPAINTING                                   Honeoye Falls           NY
6             1606          0:06:32       David                Burnett                Mystic Velo                                              Norwich                 CT
7             1660          0:06:34       Bob                  Walters                ABRT                                                     Severna Park            MD
8             1608          0:08:18       Michael              Chizkov                Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
9             1614          0:10:55       Stephen              Forrestel              Buffalo Cycling Team/Buffalo Bicycling Club              Akron                   NY
10            1644          0:12:56       Michael              Patterson                                                                       Old Lyme                CT
11            1631          0:12:59       Rob                  Lea                    T.E.A.M FUJI                                             Taneytown               MD
12            1640          0:13:17       Jeff                 Morin                  Mystic Velo                                              Waterford               CT
13            1615          0:14:35       Van                  Fronhofer              Battenkill-United                                        Salem                   NY
14            1602          0:17:22       Allan                Bates                  BCA/TOSK                                                 Pittsfield              MA
15            1643          0:23:26       James                Owers                  NHCC                                                     Concord                 NH
16            1621          0:28:00       Donald               Hard                   Summit Cycling Club                                      Marlton                 NJ
17            1649          0:29:15       Charlie              Redmond                                                                         Demarest                NJ
18            1628          0:30:19       James                Kangas                 Pinnacle Bike Works                                      Pepperell               MA
19            1634          0:32:54       Bob                  Ludecke                laurel bike club                                         Milldale                CT
20            1620          0:32:57       Dan                  Griffin                CT Cycle Center                                          Madison                 CT
21            1610          0:34:19       Bill                 Connolly               Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Milton                  MA
22            1639          0:36:23       Fred                 Miller                 Gotham Cyclists                                          Bethlehem               PA
23            1632          0:38:51       David                Livett                 NIAGARA FREEWHEELERS                                     Niagara On The Lake     ON
24            1604          0:42:14       James                Bogue                  Cambridge Valley Cycling                                 Buskirk                 NY
25            1654          0:50:10       John                 Swart                  Niagara Freewheelers                                     Fonthill                ON
26            1641          0:53:15       Richard              Morse                  Capital District Triathlon Club                          Malta                   NY
27            1630          0:58:47       Henry                Lane                                                                            Whitinsville            MA
28            1613          0:59:00       Mark                 Donavan                Bennington Cycle Club                                    Bennington              VT
29            1625          1:02:08       David                Holmander              BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                                       Epsom                   NH
30            1646          1:03:00       Roy                  Porter                 Eastern Bloc Cycling Club                                Farmington              CT
31            1635          1:04:04       John                 Ludwig                 Bethel Cycle                                             Brookfield              CT
32            1603          1:04:22       Robert               Block                  Bennington Cycle Club                                    Bennington              VT
33            1622          1:05:28       Walter               Hard                   Eastern Bloc Cycling Club                                New Hartford            CT
34            1633          1:06:10       Scott                Loder                  Squashblossom Multisport AC                              Lansdale                PA
35            1647          1:10:40       Jeffrey              Proctor                NHCC                                                     Litchfield              NH
36            1657          1:11:05       Bruce                Thomas                                                                          Douglas Ma              MA
37            1619          1:12:03       Bruce                Green                  Rib City Racing                                          Fort Myers              FL
38            1636          1:13:47       Ross                 McCabe                                                                          Albany                  NY
39            1661          1:13:57       Douglas              Ward                                                                            Saratoga Springs        NY
40            1659          1:18:28       Jeffrey              Videtto                bennington cycle club                                    Bennington              VT
41            1626          1:18:30       Tom                  Jacobs                 Bennington Cycle Club                                    Bennington              VT
42            1600          1:19:25       Stephen              Allison                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Braintree               MA
43            1616          1:28:34       James                Fryer                  CCNS                                                     Wolcott                 CT