We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2012
TOUR OF THE BATTENKILL PRO/AM
Cambridge, NY
Saturday, April 14, 2012
TOUR OF THE BATTENKILL PRO/AM Presented by Anthem Sports Cambridge, NY Saturday, April 14, 2012
Results Courtesy of 
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



Pro/1                                       80 Miles            23.11 MPH                 51 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          7          3:27:42    00:00      Bruce               Bird                      Wheels of Bloor                                          Toronto                ON
2          6          3:28:54    01:12      Blair               Berbert                   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                             Washington             DC
3          50         3:28:55    01:13      Jacob               Rytlewski                 Astellas Oncology p/b ABD                                Brownsburg             IN
4          36         3:29:06    01:24      Justin              Lindine                   Redline                                                  New Salem              MA
5          16         3:30:11    02:29      Marc-Andr�          Daigle                    Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose                         Qu�bec                 QC
6          12         3:30:12    02:30      Aidan               Charles                   Aetna Cycling Team p/b CharlesCoaching.com               Middletown             CT
7          60         3:30:27    02:45      Allan               Rego                      Champsys / Stan's No Tubes                               New York               NY
8          22         3:30:53    03:11      Maurice             Gamanho                   Van Dessel Factory Team                                  Lebanon                NJ
9          23         3:31:12    03:30      David               Hoyle                     Aetna Cycling Team p/b CharlesCoaching.com               Middletown             CT
10         28         3:31:15    03:33      Jamie               Kimberley                 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                             Baltimore              MD
11         55         3:31:17    03:35      Alex                Vanias                    Bissell ABG NUVO                                         Leroy                  MI
12         39         3:32:32    04:50      Barry               Miller                    Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                            Kutztown               PA
13         27         3:32:33    04:51      Nick                Keough                    Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross                    Sandwich               MA
14         53         3:32:33    04:51      Zoltan              Tisza                     ChampSys p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA
15         32         3:32:33    04:51      Ron                 Larose                    Aetna Cycling Team p/b CharlesCoaching.com               Middletown             CT
16         1          3:32:34    04:52      Shawn               Adams                     Carbon Racing                                            Akron                  OH
17         54         3:32:34    04:52      Jacob               Tremblay                  Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                             Chesterfield           VA
18         2          3:32:34    04:52      Nicolas             Ammerlaan                 M�dique p/b Silber Investments                           Montr�al               QC
19         42         3:32:35    04:53      Jeffery             Muise                     Coastal Financial Credit Union                           Yarmouth               NS
20         29         3:32:35    04:53      Stephen B.          Kincaid                   Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable                           Gilbertsville          PA
21         59         3:32:36    04:54      Brnadon             Spencer                   Kallisto/Wheels Of Oakville
22         18         3:32:36    04:54      Joel                Desgreniers               Sportically                                              Quebec                 QC
23         58         3:32:46    05:04      Stephen             Cummings                  Fonz Pitt Velo
24         43         3:33:10    05:28      Greg                Olsen                     ChampSys p/b Stan's NoTubes/ CRCA                        Ny                     NY
25         45         3:34:35    06:53      Jean-Fran�ois       Racine                    Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose                         Qu�bec                 QC
26         9          3:35:31    07:49      Mathieu             Boudier-Reveret           ACQ-Suarez                                               Montreal               QC
27         52         3:36:33    08:51      Jean-Philippe       Thibault-Roberge          Trek-Bontrager                                           Sherbrooke             QC
28         49         3:37:34    09:52      S�bastien           Rousseau                  DEDA / HYPE                                              L�vis                  QC
29         57         3:37:37    09:55      Joe                 Whitman                   Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable                           State College          PA
30         5          3:37:37    09:55      Yannick             Bedard                    Ekoi.com / Gaspesien                                     St-Georges Champlain   QC
31         47         3:37:37    09:55      Jonathan            Retseck                   Jonathan Retseck Coaching                                Brooklyn               NY
32         4          3:37:37    09:55      Charlie             Avis                      Bontrager-Livestrong                                     Palo Alto              CA
33         24         3:37:37    09:55      Emile               Jean                      EKOI.COM-GASPESIEN                                       Trois-Rivieres         QC
34         8          3:41:26    13:44      Samuel              Blanchette                DEDA / HYPE                                              Quebec                 QC
35         51         3:41:26    13:44      Etienne             Samson                    DEDA / HYPE                                              Quebec                 QC
36         26         3:43:02    15:20      Jesse               Keough                    Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross                    Sandwich               MA
37         41         3:47:03    19:21      Francis             Morin                     Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose                         Magog                  QC
38         56         3:47:03    19:21      Maxime              Vives                     Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose                         Montr�al               QC
39         11         3:49:46    22:04      Philippe            Brunet                                                                             Montreal               QC
40         13         3:55:43    28:01      Patrick             Chartrand                 Les Yables                                               Piedmont               QC
41         3          3:57:01    29:19      Adam                Andersen                  DEDA / HYPE                                              Qu�bec                 QC
42         34         3:58:22    30:40      Maxime              Le Pluart                 DEDA / HYPE                                              Qu�bec                 QC
43         33         3:59:23    31:41      Olivier             Lavigueur                 Suarez-Acq                                               Montreal               QC
44         19         3:59:23    31:41      Mathieu             Fradet                    Equipe cycliste de l'Academie                            Bromont                QC
45         21         4:00:25    32:43      Eneas               Freyre                    TARGETRAINING                                            Norwalk                CT
46         30         4:08:04    40:22      Louis-Charles       Lacroix                   DEDA / HYPE                                              Qu�bec                 QC
47         14         4:19:33    51:51      Marc Olivier        Corsi                     Equipe Cycliste de l'Academie                            Longueuil              QC
DNF        17                    00:00      Laurent             Dallaire                  Team H&R BLOCK                                           St-Lambert             QC
DNF        20                    00:00      Nick                Frey                      Pure Energy Cycling Team                                 Fort Collins           CO
DNF        35                    00:00      Bobby               Lea                       Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                            Mertztown              PA
DNF        48                    00:00      Alexi               Richer                    Club cycliste de l'Acadmie                               Montreal               QC

Women Pro/1/2                               62 Miles            20.59 MPH                 55 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2413       3:00:38    00:00      Veronique           Fortin                                                                             Gatineau               QC
2          2401       3:01:22    00:44      Crystal             Anthony                   LadiesFirst Racing                                       Beverly                MA
3          2403       3:01:22    00:44      Alizee              Brien                     specialized-mazda-sgc                                    Montreal               QC
4          2446       3:01:23    00:45      Marti               Shea                      Destination Cycling                                      Marblehead             MA
5          2402       3:03:37    02:59      Evelyne             Blouin                    Real Deal Racing / La Bicicletta                         Quebec                 QC
6          2456       3:04:50    04:12      Kathleen            Billington                Vanderkitten-Focus                                       Los Altos              CA
7          2411       3:04:51    04:13      Anne                Donley                    Boulder Orthopedic                                       Denver                 CO
8          2442       3:04:51    04:13      Melissa             Ross                      Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder                      Norwood                MA
9          2416       3:04:51    04:13      Fabienne            G�rard                    CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt-Fuoriclasse                      New York               NY
10         2435       3:04:51    04:13      Anne Marie          Morrin                    specialized-mazda-sgc                                    Quebec                 QC
11         2405       3:04:51    04:13      Patty               Buerkle                   Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat                                  Pittsburgh             PA
12         2444       3:04:51    04:13      Monika              Sattler                   XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO                              Middletown             MD
13         2406       3:04:51    04:13      Jessica             Chong                     Morgan Stanley Cycling Team                              Allentown              PA
14         2458       3:04:51    04:13      Peggy               LeGrand                   US Military                                              Ladson                 SC
15         2441       3:04:51    04:13      Laura               Ralston                   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder                               Cambridge              MA
16         2443       3:04:51    04:13      Beth                Ruiz                      Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Delmar                 NY
17         2428       3:04:51    04:13      Kathleen            Lysakowski                Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team                     Ware                   MA
18         2453       3:04:51    04:13      Kacy                Wander                    Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Philadelphia           PA
19         2430       3:04:52    04:14      Jennifer            Martin                    Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder                      Erie                   PA
20         2415       3:04:52    04:14      Virginia            Gautier                   specialized-mazda-sgc                                    Pointe Claire          QC
21         2431       3:04:52    04:14      Yuri                Matsumoto                 Wheelworks Racing                                        Cambridge              MA
22         2439       3:04:52    04:14      Gabrielle           Pilote Fortin             �quipe Dedaccai-hype                                     Neuville               QC
23         2404       3:04:54    04:16      Martha              Buckley                   Wheelworks Racing                                        Cambridge              MA
24         2422       3:06:18    05:40      Jenny               Ives                      Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Saratoga Springs       NY
25         2449       3:06:18    05:40      Stephanie           Skoreyko                  Kallisto/Wheels of Oakville                              Toronto                ON
26         2454       3:06:35    05:57      Silke               Wunderwald                Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder                      Stonington             CT
27         2457       3:07:17    06:39      Casey               Kelly                     MVP Health Care Cycling                                  Elma                   NY
28         2452       3:07:18    06:40      Sheila              Vibert                    Sunapee Racing Team                                      Burlington             VT
29         2455       3:07:18    06:40      Mary                Zider                     Colavita-EspnW Pro Cycling                               Billerica              MA
30         2417       3:07:48    07:10      Cara                Gillis                    Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder                               Los Angeles            CA
31         2436       3:07:49    07:11      Michelle            Paiement                  Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery                           Beaconsfield           QC
32         2407       3:09:19    08:41      Sara                Clafferty                 ABRT                                                     Baltimore              MD
33         2450       3:09:19    08:41      Rosanne             Van Dorn                  Team Placid Planet                                       Lake Placid            NY
34         2447       3:09:20    08:42      Ruth                Sherman                   Corning/Notubes/Swan Cycles                              Spencer                NY
35         2438       3:09:21    08:43      Robyn               Passander                 ZCC Zanes Cycles                                         West Haven             CT
36         2421       3:11:57    11:19      Kyleanne            Hunter                    XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO                              Washington             DC
37         2433       3:11:58    11:20      Raquel              Miller                    CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey                                      New York               NY
38         2448       3:13:11    12:33      Erin                Silliman                  MVP Health Care Cycling                                  Richmond               VA
39         2445       3:13:17    12:39      Audrey              Scott                     Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Poughkeepsie           NY
40         2425       3:16:47    16:09      Clara               Kelly                     NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Boxford                MA
41         2409       3:21:52    21:14      Mary                Costelloe                 Kutztown University                                      Emmaus                 PA
42         2410       3:26:20    25:42      Lauren              De Crescenzo              Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder                               Atlanta                GA
43         2414       3:26:20    25:42      Sara                Foster                    Corning/No Tubes Race Team/Swan Cycles                   Ithaca                 NY
44         2434       3:26:21    25:43      Mia                 Moore                     Les Petites Victoires                                    Chicago                IL
45         2432       3:26:23    25:45      Anna                McLoon                                                                             Bouckville             NY
46         2460       3:28:16    27:38      Thea                Parent                    Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom                                                   PA
47         2412       3:28:33    27:55      Meredith            Ehn                       Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Albany                 NY
48         2440       3:29:20    28:42      Adriane             Provost                                                                            Terrebonne             CA
49         2424       3:29:31    28:53      Stacey              Jensen                    Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder                      Btooklyn               NY
50         2437       3:34:12    33:34      Colleen             Paine                     Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder                               Dohlonega              GA
51         2459       3:50:22    49:44      Kristine            Church
DNF        2419                  00:00      Laurel              Green                     Peaks Coaching Group                                     Windsor                CA
DNF        2427                  00:00      Sarah               Krzysiak                  Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Utica                  NY
DNF        2451                  00:00      Kate                Veronneau                 Kutztown Cutters                                         Topton                 PA
DNF        2461                  00:00      Arley               Kemmerer                  MUD                                                      Saylorsburg            PA

Cat 2                                       80 Miles            22.49 MPH                 136 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          137        3:33:24    00:00      Ben                 Foltz                     Round Here Racing                                        Wrightsville           PA
2          146        3:33:37    00:13      Patrick             Goguen                    C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Hopedale               MA
3          204        3:33:37    00:13      Andy                Quinn                     Schuylkill Navy Racing                                   Philadelphia           PA
4          132        3:33:37    00:13      Micah               Engle                     Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable                           Dillsburg              PA
5          179        3:33:37    00:13      Tadeusz             Marszalek                                                                          Rego Park              NY
6          239        3:33:38    00:14      Peter               Warner                    Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource                               Alexandria             VA
7          210        3:33:38    00:14      Ben                 Rickey                    Cutaway/3 Sports                                         Richmond               VA
8          114        3:33:38    00:14      Alejandro           Cifuentes-Lorenzen        CLR- CLRracing.com                                       Stonington             CT
9          185        3:33:38    00:14      Evan                Murphy                    CRCA/BH Comedy Central                                   Ridgewood              NY
10         141        3:33:38    00:14      Matthew             Furlow                    IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com                     Philadelphia           PA
11         134        3:33:38    00:14      Christian           Favata                    favatas trtbicycles                                      Kerhonkson             NY
12         206        3:33:38    00:14      Ryan                Rapolas                   Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Phoenixville           PA
13         152        3:33:38    00:14      John                Harris                    CCB Racing                                               Ledyard                CT
14         135        3:33:38    00:14      Scott               Fitzgerald                Vinylbilt Windows/SixS Consulting                        Toronto                ON
15         246        3:33:38    00:14      Ben                 Wolfe                     Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com               Old Lyme               CT
16         181        3:33:38    00:14      Ariel               Mendez-Penate             Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA                  Brooklyn               NY
17         166        3:33:39    00:15      Adam                Kaye                      Astellas Oncology p/b ABD                                Ann Arbor              MI
18         208        3:33:39    00:15      Joseph              Reis                      C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Falmouth               ME
19         159        3:33:39    00:15      Nick                Iacovelli                 Colavita Racing                                          Gillette               NJ
20         116        3:33:39    00:15      Anthony             Clark                     J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                        Easthampton            MA
21         202        3:33:39    00:15      Dylan               Pudiak                    Mt. Borah/Minerva Design/Basso                           Fairport               NY
22         103        3:33:40    00:16      Daniel              Barney                    Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso                     Fairport               NY
23         219        3:33:40    00:16      Matt                Seeley                    Montana Velo                                             Polson                 MT
24         109        3:33:40    00:16      Matthew             Buckley                   Boston Bicycle School                                    Burlington             VT
25         234        3:33:41    00:17      Alexey              Vermeulen                 BISSELL-ABG-NUVO                                         Pinckney               MI
26         140        3:33:43    00:19      Ben                 Frederick                 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                             Harrisonburg           VA
27         227        3:34:05    00:41      Adam                St. Germain               NBX / Narragansett Beer                                  Shelburne              VT
28         187        3:34:05    00:41      Dan                 Netzer                    Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems                      Norfolk                VA
29         127        3:34:42    01:18      Bryan               Dobes                     CRCA - Westwood Velo                                     Ridgewood              NJ
30         207        3:35:17    01:53      David               Costa
31         242        3:35:40    02:16      Tim                 Weiler                    XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO                              Wilmington             DE
32         118        3:35:56    02:32      Jonathan            Cochrane                  Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable                           Vienna                 VA
33         148        3:35:58    02:34      Donny               Green                     J.A.M Fund / NCC                                         Providence             RI
34         216        3:35:58    02:34      Jeffrey             Salvitti                  Dynaflo Racing                                           West Chester           PA
35         226        3:36:10    02:46      Abraham             Soler                     CRCA/Foundation                                          New York               NY
36         215        3:36:10    02:46      Benjamin            Salibra                   Bike Loft East Racing Team                               Fayetteville           NY
37         178        3:36:11    02:47      Jonathan            Marshall                  Mountainside p/b City Islanders                          Johnstown              PA
38         243        3:36:11    02:47      Caleb               Welborn                   Brevard College                                          Benbrook               TX
39         211        3:36:11    02:47      Stephen             Robinson                  Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Masters Racing            Arlington              VA
40         122        3:36:11    02:47      Dennis              Cottreau                  McGill Cycling                                           Montreal               QC
41         217        3:36:11    02:47      Kurt                Schmid                    CCB RACING TEAM                                          Marblehead             MA
42         112        3:36:11    02:47      Robert              Chorost                   TachyCardia Racing                                       Tucson                 AZ
43         168        3:36:11    02:47      Zach                Koop                      CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                        Ridgefield Park        NJ
44         144        3:36:12    02:48      Ranjodh             Gill                      Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource                               Bethesda               MD
45         230        3:36:12    02:48      Nicholas            Taylor                    Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource                               Arlington              VA
46         197        3:36:12    02:48      Kyle                Peppo                     Rapha Racing                                             New York               NY
47         218        3:36:12    02:48      Drew                Scoles                    Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design                Rochester              NY
48         119        3:36:12    02:48      Jordan              Cook                      CUTAWAY-3SPORTS                                          Charlottesville        VA
49         220        3:36:13    02:49      Zach                Semian                    Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                            Mertztown              PA
50         237        3:36:13    02:49      Matthew             Waller                    Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing                          Morgantown             PA
51         123        3:36:16    02:52      Aaron               Cruikshank                Carbon Racing                                            Akron                  OH
52         106        3:36:26    03:02      Andrew              Bernstein                 Champion System Racing                                   Emmaus                 PA
53         188        3:37:04    03:40      Craig               Nichols                   Lancaster Regional Cycling Team                          Quarryville            PA
54         200        3:37:36    04:12      Erik                Post                      CRCA/BH Comedy Central                                   New York               NY
55         147        3:37:37    04:13      David               Gray                      NorEast Cycling                                          Dover                  NH
56         120        3:38:47    05:23      Evan                Cooper                    Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Closter                NJ
57         161        3:38:47    05:23      Mitchell            Jacaruso                  Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA                  New York               NY
58         115        3:39:26    06:02      Dillon              Clapp                     TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling                                    Oxnard                 CA
59         228        3:39:44    06:20      Cory                St.clair                  Astellas Oncology p/b ABD                                Cincinnati             OH
60         169        3:39:45    06:21      Andrew              Krulewitz                 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Brookline              MA
61         125        3:39:45    06:21      Jonathon            D' Alba                   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                             Philadelphia           PA
62         192        3:39:47    06:23      Walker              Owen                      Cutaway/3 Sports                                         Richmond               VA
63         173        3:39:48    06:24      Chris               Lessing                   Round Here Racing                                        Alpharetta             GA
64         111        3:39:48    06:24      Todd                Cassan                    Westwood Velo                                            Nyc                    NY
65         153        3:39:48    06:24      Cory                Hartman                   DPS Penn/Cannondale                                      Watertown              MA
66         175        3:39:49    06:25      Jordan              Lynn                      Cheshire Cycle Racing                                    Southington            CT
67         205        3:39:50    06:26      Karl                Rahn                      Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable                           Ny                     NY
68         244        3:39:50    06:26      Jeremy              Wickham                   corning /notubes race team                               Elmira                 NY
69         124        3:39:55    06:31      Ruben               D Delcristo               Blue Star-Boom Development Team                          Miami                  FL
70         177        3:39:59    06:35      Synjen              Marrocco                  CCB Racing                                               Hanson                 MA
71         128        3:40:45    07:21      Francois            Doyon                     Quilicot-Rackultra                                       Morin-Heights          QC
72         247        3:41:54    08:30      Brian               Wolff                     GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles                                  Sound Beach            NY
73         126        3:43:09    09:45      David               Dawson                    The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist              Springfield            PA
74         184        3:43:10    09:46      James               Morrison                                                                           Newton                 MA
75         176        3:43:11    09:47      Nicholas            Maimone                   Pyramid Elite Racing                                     Franklinville, Nj      NJ
76         113        3:43:11    09:47      Joseph              Chudyk                    Team Fluid                                               Bethlehem              PA
77         156        3:43:11    09:47      Joseph              Holmes                    Team Spin                                                Barberton              OH
78         167        3:43:11    09:47      Brian               Klotz                     Corning/NoTubes Race Team                                Corning                NY
79         154        3:43:14    09:50      Maxime              Hebert                    Quilicot/RackUltra                                       Laval                  QC
80         102        3:43:15    09:51      Aaron               Gallardo                  Helen's                                                  Los Angeles            CA
81         131        3:43:16    09:52      Evan                Ellicott                  Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo                               Riverdale              MD
82         129        3:44:11    10:47      Owen                Eastmond                  cc rossi lachine                                         Kirkland               QC
83         249        3:44:35    11:11      David               Yacobelli                 Corning/NoTubes Race Team                                Endicott               NY
84         180        3:45:32    12:08      Alessandro          Matteucci                 CRCA/BH Comedy Central                                   Brooklyn               NY
85         117        3:45:32    12:08      Andrew              Clerico                   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes                       New York               NY
86         198        3:46:25    13:01      Dominic             Picard                    Quilicot - Rackultra                                     Laval                  QC
87         107        3:46:39    13:15      Trevor              MacLean                   Aetna Cycling Team p/b CharlesCoaching.com               Westport               CT
88         235        3:46:39    13:15      Rickey              Visinski                                                                           Fairfield              CT
89         133        3:46:44    13:20      Nathan              Falk                      Fremont Bank Cycling Team                                Pleasanton             CA
90         241        3:46:45    13:21      Jackson             Weber                     J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                        Easthampton            MA
91         240        3:46:46    13:22      Brad                Warren                    J.A.M FUND / NCC                                         Fitchburg              MA
92         196        3:47:01    13:37      Phil                Penman                    CRCA/BH Comedy Central                                   New York               NY
93         191        3:47:03    13:39      David               Onsow                     Quilicot Elite                                           Dorval                 QUEBEC
94         139        3:48:36    15:12      Lucas               Fortini                   C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Kingston               MA
95         248        3:48:36    15:12      Jason               Wood                      Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham                              Doylestown             PA
96         231        3:51:07    17:43      Francois            Thibodeau                 Quilicot-Rackultra                                       Terrebonne             QC
97         172        3:51:08    17:44      Eric                Laplante                  Quilicot-Rackultra                                       Blainville             QC
98         121        3:51:29    18:05      Michael             Cordova                   Bike Doctor PB DigiSource                                La Plata               MD
99         108        3:51:38    18:14      Peter               Bowring                   embrocationcycling.com                                   Norwood                MA
100        199        3:51:42    18:18      Stephen             Pierce                    Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Cambridge              MA
101        151        3:51:55    18:31      Aaron               Hall                                                                               Boston                 MA
102        250        3:52:42    19:18      Jeff                Young                     Matrix/RBM                                               New York               NY
103        245        3:52:48    19:24      Greg                Wittwer                   Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid Training Systems  Richmond               VA
104        138        3:52:48    19:24      Daniel              Fortin                                                                             Jonquiere              QC
105        142        3:54:59    21:35      Andrew              Gardner                   MetLife | 350.org                                        Ripton                 VT
106        225        3:55:17    21:53      Kyle                Smith                     Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Dorchester             MA
107        229        3:55:18    21:54      James               Stevens                   Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable                           New York               NY
108        145        3:55:58    22:34      Emmanuel            Goguen                    C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Hopedale               MA
109        136        3:56:36    23:12      Darion              Fleming                   XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO                              Arlington              VA
110        160        3:56:36    23:12      Gregg               Izzo                      GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Boston                 MA
111        182        3:56:38    23:14      Brandon             Milet                     Brevard College                                          Cambridge              NY
112        203        3:57:54    24:30      Justin              Purificati                                                                         Ottawa                 ON
113        171        4:00:00    26:36      John                Landino                   DeathRow Velo                                            Ridgewood              NJ
114        212        4:02:48    29:24      Kevin               Rooney                    CRCA/Rapha Racing                                        Brooklyn               NY
115        158        4:15:44    42:20      Ray                 Huang                     Carbon Racing                                            Cleveland Heights      OH
116        130        4:16:38    43:14      Gavin               Robertson                 CRCCA                                                    Brooklyn               NY
117        105        4:23:23    49:59      Francois            Bernatchez                c.c. Rossi Lachine                                       Trois-Rivi�res         QC
118        201        4:23:24    50:00      Joseph              Power                     cc Rossi                                                 Lachine                QC
119        193        4:27:23    53:59      Peter               Ozolins                   Broadway Bicycle School / Iglehart Frames                Ithaca                 NY
120        170        4:42:49    09:25      Matthew             Kupsky                    The Performance Lab p/b The Caffeinated Cyclist          Bridgeton              NJ
DNF        101                   00:00      Sergio              Atocha                    Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA                  New York               NY
DNF        104                   00:00      James Lucas         Bent                      Peterborough Cycling Club                                Peterborough           ON
DNF        110                   00:00      Manuel              Caliz                     Shirks Racing Presented by Trek                          Ephrata                PA
DNF        155                   00:00      Mike                Hefner                    ABRT                                                     Fulton                 MD
DNF        162                   00:00      Evan                Janis                     ABRT                                                     Gaithersburg           MD
DNF        164                   00:00      Lance               Johnson                   Handlebars Cycle Company                                 Amherst                NY
DNF        165                   00:00      Drew                Karlberg                  Round Here Racing                                        Downingtown            PA
DNF        183                   00:00      Nathan              Miller                    ABRT                                                     Reston                 VA
DNF        194                   00:00      Everhard            Paredes                   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRC                   Edgewater              NJ
DNF        195                   00:00      J.p.                Partland                  Kissena Cycling Club                                     New York               NY
DNF        209                   00:00      Ben                 Reynolds                  Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor                                 Annapolis              MD
DNF        213                   00:00      Aaron               Ross                      Landry's Bicycles                                        Norwood                MA
DNF        221                   00:00      Andrew              Shelby                    Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource                               Arlington              VA
DNF        223                   00:00      Brian               Sjoberg                   Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource                               Crofton                MD
DNF        233                   00:00      Dereck              Treadwell                 Upton Bass Racing                                        Laurens                NY
DNF        238                   00:00      Landen              Wark-Acebo                MetLife-NorEast Cycling                                  Brighton               MA

Cat 3 (Pink)                                62 Miles            22.39 MPH                 111 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          602        2:46:07    00:00      David               Anthony                   CRCA/BH Comedy Central                                   New York               NY
2          672        2:46:08    00:01      Andrew              McGee                     Century Road Club Association                            New York               NY
3          620        2:46:08    00:01      Daniel              Crespo                    CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital                               New York               NY
4          638        2:46:09    00:02      Bob                 Gillespie                 HPC/List                                                 Bethesda               MD
5          655        2:46:11    00:04      James               Jung                      CRCA / FGX RACING                                        New York               NY
6          652        2:46:26    00:19      Soren               Jensen                    CRCA / Rapha Racing NYC                                  New York               NY
7          639        2:46:26    00:19      Chase               Goldstein                 CRCA/Arc Racing                                          New York               CA
8          649        2:46:29    00:22      Blaine              Hurty                     Black Tie Sports / Spine                                 Darien                 CT
9          717        2:46:35    00:28      Lawrence            Uhrlass                   CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing                               East Northport         NY
10         688        2:46:53    00:46      Ben                 Noble                     CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital                               Ny                     NY
11         663        2:47:57    01:50      Graham              Macbeth                   CRCA/Setanta                                             Brooklyn               NY
12         722        2:47:59    01:52      Michael             Wissell                   B2C2                                                     Allston                MA
13         720        2:48:28    02:21      David               Warner                    GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Jamaica Plain          MA
14         627        2:48:28    02:21      Ashley S            Doane                     Elite Bicycles Inc.                                      Philadelphia           PA
15         708        2:48:28    02:21      Warren              St John                   CRCA/BH/Comedy Central                                   New York               NY
16         673        2:48:29    02:22      Bryan               McGill                    CLR - CLRRACING.com                                      Mystic                 CT
17         710        2:48:29    02:22      Peter               Sullivan                  Ata Cyle Fit Lab                                         Carlisle               MA
18         661        2:48:34    02:27      Robin               Liston                    Mason Racing                                             Plainfield             NH
19         651        2:49:28    03:21      Jared               Janowiak                  Gripped Racing                                           Arlington              VA
20         632        2:49:50    03:43      Peter               Fickinger                 Chester County Velo                                      Lincoln University     PA
21         676        2:49:51    03:44      Paul                McMahon                   Essex County Velo / Mazda                                Manchester             MA
22         629        2:49:51    03:44      Gregory             Dorsch                    Black Tie Sports / Spine                                 South Salem            NY
23         698        2:49:51    03:44      Arthur              Roulac                    CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital                             New York               NY
24         692        2:49:52    03:45      Alvin               Poblacion                 CRCA/BH/Comedy Central                                   New York               NY
25         696        2:49:52    03:45      Zachary             Rogers                    Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS                                 Haymarket              VA
26         712        2:49:53    03:46      Ethan               Suttner                   CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital                               New York, Ny           NY
27         711        2:49:55    03:48      Eric                Sutherland                CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GFCapital                              New York               NY
28         704        2:50:30    04:23      Andrew              Shapiro                   CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing                               Huntington             NY
29         690        2:50:31    04:24      Nick                Pignatello                CLR - CLRracing.com                                      Cobalt                 CT
30         643        2:51:05    04:58      Chris               Gurr                      CRCA/Setanta                                             New York               NY
31         637        2:51:30    05:23      Jonathan            Giahn                     CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY
32         605        2:51:31    05:24      Miguelangel         Blanco                    CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           Rego Park              NY
33         631        2:51:31    05:24      Benjamin            Fackler                   CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                                       New York               NY
34         668        2:51:32    05:25      Erik                Markewich                 Farm Team Elite Men's Cycling Team                       Stephentown            NY
35         640        2:51:32    05:25      Kiel                Gosselin                  Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles                 Lebanon                NH
36         701        2:51:34    05:27      Ian                 Schon                     B2C2                                                     Allston                MA
37         719        2:51:51    05:44      Matthew             Vandivort                 CRCA/Sixcycle - RK&O                                     Ny                     NY
38         689        2:52:18    06:11      Frank               O'Reilly                  CCI RACING                                               Pearl River            NY
39         677        2:52:23    06:16      Matthew             Means                     C3 - Twenty20 Cycling                                    Punxsutawney           PA
40         721        2:52:23    06:16      Dan                 Wilson                    About Time Cycling                                       Pittsburgh             PA
41         723        2:52:34    06:27      Harry               Zernike                   CRCA / FGX Racing                                        New York               NY
42         709        2:52:35    06:28      Brad                Stratton                  Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Albany                 NY
43         660        2:52:55    06:48      Steve               Lachance                  GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Arlington              MA
44         697        2:53:10    07:03      George              Romonoyske                EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Port Jefferson         NY
45         724        2:53:10    07:03      Edward              Greene                    Global Bike                                              Spartanburg            SC
46         681        2:53:32    07:25      Michael             Mihalik                   Freddie Fu Cycling Team                                  Aliquippa              PA
47         613        2:53:34    07:27      Daniel              Caridi                    Black Tie Sports / Spine                                 Stamford               CT
48         619        2:53:34    07:27      Benjamin            Cornish                   CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GFCapital                              Dobbs Ferry            NY
49         654        2:53:35    07:28      Michael             Johnson                   CCB/DOTGO                                                Cambridge              MA
50         634        2:54:03    07:56      Gregory             Fowlkes                   CRCA/Rapha Racing                                        New York               NY
51         642        2:54:07    08:00      Michael             Grygus                    Corning/NoTubes Race Team                                Endwell                NY
52         604        2:54:54    08:47      Alexander           Barouh                    CRCA/BH Comedy Central                                   Brooklyn               NY
53         601        2:54:55    08:48      Jimmy               Andrello                  CRCA/Foundation                                          New York               NY
54         622        2:54:58    08:51      Mark                Dakoulas                  First Stop/Vermont Castings                              Hartland               VT
55         664        2:57:04    10:57      Brian               Macilvain                 Fuji Bikes                                               Boston                 MA
56         624        2:57:04    10:57      Christopher         Darling                   OA/ Cyclemania                                           Lovell                 ME
57         716        2:57:05    10:58      Christopher         Tracy                     GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Cambridge              MA
58         684        2:57:25    11:18      Rod                 Millott                   CRCA/Foundation                                          New York               NY
59         691        2:58:01    11:54      Guillaume           Pinglot                   Club cycliste de l'Acad�mie                              Verdun                 QC
60         656        2:58:01    11:54      Jerome              Jutzi                     Club cycliste de l'Acad�mie                              Longueuil              QC
61         636        2:58:02    11:55      Raul                Galliano                  GS Gotham TOGA!-CRCA                                     Secaucus               NJ
62         687        2:58:02    11:55      Frank               Negri                     Colavita                                                 New York               NY
63         612        2:58:02    11:55      Keith               Cardoza                   Specialized                                              Santa Cruz             CA
64         667        2:58:03    11:56      Bob                 Makofsky                  CRCA/Foundation                                          New York               NY
65         659        2:58:07    12:00      Christopher         King                      Black Tie Sports / Spine                                 South Salem            NY
66         707        2:58:46    12:39      Michael             Spring                    Audi Cycling                                             Needham                MA
67         611        2:59:37    13:30      Keith               Button                    CCB racing                                               Nottingham             NH
68         680        2:59:52    13:45      Nessim              Mezrahi                   ABRT                                                     Bethesda, Md           MD
69         630        3:00:25    14:18      James               Elliott                   US Military Cycling                                      Avon                   CT
70         635        3:01:22    15:15      Bryan               Fried                     CRCA / Sixcycle-RK&O                                     Nyc                    NY
71         725        3:01:43    15:36      Daniel              Ouellette                 Optimum Performance
72         703        3:02:14    16:07      Richard             Scudney                   CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY
73         715        3:02:36    16:29      Joseph              Tindal                    Expo wheelmen                                            Coventry               CT
74         603        3:02:52    16:45      Juan                Aracena                   CRCA                                                     Fort Lee               NJ
75         702        3:03:20    17:13      Taylor              Schwartz                  Cycle Loft Velo                                          Manchester             ME
76         695        3:03:20    17:13      Gabriel             Remillard                 CLR-CLRRacing.com                                        West Hartford          CT
77         616        3:05:34    19:27      Collin              Clark                     Gripped Racing                                           Alexandria             VA
78         718        3:06:58    20:51      David               Van Horn                  Handlebars Cycle Company / Queen City Cyclists           Amherst                NY
79         626        3:06:59    20:52      Dennis              Desmarais                 Expo wheelmen                                            Glastonbury            CT
80         658        3:07:00    20:53      Aaron               Katin                     CRCA/BH/Comedy Central                                   New York               NY
81         657        3:07:01    20:54      Kirk                Kardashian                First Stop/Vermont Castings                              Woodstock              VT
82         614        3:08:07    22:00      Sean                Casey                     GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Allston                MA
83         685        3:08:07    22:00      Kurt                Muehlebach                GP Velotek                                               Kansas City            MO
84         682        3:09:12    23:05      Thomas              Mikolinski                CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                                       Brooklyn               NY
85         615        3:09:29    23:22      Chris               Chapman                   CRCA/Breakaway Courier                                   Ridgewood              NJ
86         665        3:09:36    23:29      Rick                Magee                     Bethel Cycle                                             Bethel                 CT
87         694        3:10:35    24:28      Paul                Quimby                    Expo wheelmen                                            Philadelphia           PA
88         699        3:10:42    24:35      Samuel              Schaeffer                 CRCA/CyclelifeUSA-GF Capital                             Brooklyn               NY
89         608        3:11:40    25:33      Robert              Bonelli                   Black Tie Sports / Spine                                 White Plains           NY
90         610        3:11:44    25:37      Kyle                Butler                    GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Somerville             MA
91         618        3:11:48    25:41      Paul                Coluccio                  East End/Kreb Cycle                                      Massapequa             NY
92         670        3:11:54    25:47      George              Mastrogiannis             CRCA /CycleLife USA GF Capital                           Woodside               NY
93         648        3:13:15    27:08      Ben                 Hughes                    CRCA/BH/Comedy Central                                   New York               NY
94         706        3:15:06    28:59      Craig               Sparks                    GP  VeloTek                                              Overland Park          KS
95         607        3:17:34    31:27      Scott               Bond                      Speedway Wheelmen                                        Greenfield             IN
96         617        3:18:22    32:15      Christopher         Clary                     CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           New York               NY
97         646        3:19:41    33:34      Keith               Hower                     Freddie Fu Cycling Team                                  Washington             PA
98         714        3:20:41    34:34      Jonathan            Tenney                    Bouledogue tout noir                                     Ithaca                 NY
99         669        3:22:57    36:50      Carlos              Martinez                  CRCA/Scotto's  wood fired pizza                          Woodhaven              NY
100        693        3:24:37    38:30      Guy                 Poirier                   bethel cycle                                             Wilton                 CT
101        726        3:25:27    39:20      Andrew              Mistifier                 CRCA/Arc Racing                                          Brooklyn               NY
102        650        3:27:23    41:16      Mark                Hyatt                     NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Arlington              VA
103        628        3:34:05    47:58      Tim                 Doherty                   Colavita racing                                          Boonton                NJ
104        674        3:45:42    59:35      Jake                McLaughlin                Drummond Cycles                                          Lyme                   NH
105        647        3:54:03    07:56      Daniel              Hubbard                   Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn               NY
DNF        621                   00:00      Matthew             Curin                     Astellas Oncology p/b ABD                                Lake Zurich            IL
DNF        625                   00:00      Juan                Dejesus                   Expo wheelmen                                            North Windham          CT
DNF        633                   00:00      Craig               Fleischer                 EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Port Jefferson Station NY
DNF        644                   00:00      Ryan                Hardy                     C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes                            N. Potomac             MD
DNF        645                   00:00      Keith               Hartstein                 545 Velo                                                 Newton                 MA
DNF        666                   00:00      James               Mahlmann                  Finkraft Cycling Team                                    Brooklyn               NY

Cat 3 (Yellow)                              62 Miles            22.06 MPH                 107 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          856        2:48:37    00:00      Moritz              Steiner                   Team Montclair Bikery                                    Montclair              NJ
2          801        2:48:37    00:00      Joe                 Jacobs                    Speedwell Racing                                         Bloomingdale           NJ
3          841        2:48:37    00:00      Peter               Reed                      SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                    Oxford                 MS
4          833        2:48:47    00:10      John                Peterson                  www.bikebarnracing.com                                   North Easton           MA
5          784        2:48:49    00:12      Mike                Festa                     Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Devon                  PA
6          751        2:48:51    00:14      Timothy             Ahearn                                                                             Woodstock              CT
7          810        2:48:57    00:20      Timothy             Lang                                                                               Portland               OR
8          774        2:49:00    00:23      Jordan              Cross                     Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA                                Arlington              VA
9          761        2:49:06    00:29      Sean                Boileau                   Real Deal Racing/La Bicicletta                           Toronto                ON
10         874        2:49:22    00:45      Michael             Zak                       Team Cosmic                                              Fair Lawn              NJ
11         832        2:49:22    00:45      Steven              Persak                    Liberty Cycle                                            Basking Ridge          NJ
12         819        2:49:23    00:46      P J                 McQuade                   Minuteman Road Club                                      Millbury               MA
13         770        2:49:23    00:46      Jason               Cimini                    MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyclery                  Landenberg             PA
14         802        2:49:23    00:46      Patrick             Jacobs                    Speedwell Racing                                         Bloomingdale           NJ
15         866        2:49:23    00:46      Zack                Vogel                     North American Velo (NAV)                                Saratoga Springs       NY
16         758        2:49:23    00:46      Marten T Roberts    Beels                     Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem              PA
17         849        2:49:23    00:46      Alan                Royek                     Mountainside p/b City Islanders                          Corry                  PA
18         814        2:49:24    00:47      David               Mai                       R4R - Make a Wish                                        Bangor                 ME
19         854        2:49:25    00:48      Robert              Schuler                   Mac5Bikes/GVCC                                           Rochester              NY
20         788        2:49:26    00:49      Nathan              Goates                    Mountainside p/b City Islanders                          Shippensburg           PA
21         830        2:50:07    01:30      Chris               Pare                      Minuteman Road Club                                      Franklin               MA
22         766        2:50:25    01:48      Rob                 Brown                     MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyclery                  Chadds Ford            PA
23         867        2:50:35    01:58      James               Walker                    Team Placid Planet                                       Elizabethtown          NY
24         767        2:50:35    01:58      Todd                Burns                     Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket              MA
25         822        2:50:35    01:58      Joseph              Mueller                   Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn               NY
26         864        2:50:36    01:59      Nicholas            Van Winkle                Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn               NY
27         776        2:50:39    02:02      Clint               Dager                     Raw Talent Ranch Racing                                  Newark                 DE
28         852        2:50:40    02:03      Andrew              Schmidt                   Westwood Velo                                            Bloomfield             NJ
29         821        2:50:41    02:04      Shane               Moran                     Westwood Velo                                            Piermont               NY
30         876        2:50:44    02:07      David               Zorko                     Team CHCH                                                Stoney Creek           ON
31         839        2:51:44    03:07      Nicholas            Quesnel                   J.A.M. Fund/NCC                                          Granby                 MA
32         863        2:51:47    03:10      Ben                 Tufford                   Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's                                  Robbinsville           NJ
33         855        2:51:55    03:18      Ben                 Smith                     Team Martys                                              Morristown             NJ
34         798        2:52:05    03:28      James               Hibbs                     Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA                                Bethesda               MD
35         868        2:52:34    03:57      Nicholas            Waller                    Team Placid Planet                                       Gloversville           NY
36         847        2:52:35    03:58      Thomas              Robson                                                                             Westport               CT
37         772        2:53:02    04:25      Steve               Connor                    Velocite Cycling Team USA                                Dedham                 ME
38         815        2:53:03    04:26      Jonathan            Martinez                  Richmond Velo Sport                                      Richmond               VA
39         857        2:53:03    04:26      Gordon              Stone                     MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyclery                  Kennett Square         PA
40         804        2:53:03    04:26      Herb                Jimenez                   Jimenez Velo Sport                                       Montclair              NJ
41         759        2:53:04    04:27      Jon                 Beyer                     Pure Energy Cycling-ProAir HFA                           Princeton              NJ
42         753        2:53:06    04:29      Charles             Arensberg                 MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyclery                  Lewisville             PA
43         765        2:53:07    04:30      Jeff                Brown                     Cycle-Smart                                              Wellesley              MA
44         805        2:53:07    04:30      Oscar               Jimenez                   Ride Studio Cafe                                         Lowell                 MA
45         828        2:53:09    04:32      Peter               Ognibene                  GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                                 Old Tappan             NJ
46         794        2:53:10    04:33      Randy               Hadzor                    varietystudios.com/woolsports                            Syracuse               NY
47         783        2:53:11    04:34      Timothy             Durrin                    Berkshire Cycling Association                            Great Barrington       MA
48         860        2:54:23    05:46      Nicholas            Tempest                   TPC p/b Conte's VB                                       Va Beach               VA
49         806        2:54:53    06:16      Jared               Katz                      Onion River Racing                                       Richmond               VT
50         762        2:54:54    06:17      Andrew              Boxer                     Team First Stop/Vermont Castings                         Ludlow                 VT
51         845        2:54:57    06:20      Jay                 Robbins                   Ride Studio Cafe                                         Somerville             MA
52         853        2:55:22    06:45      Christian           Schott                    Top Gear Bicycle Shop w/ Fit Squered                     Imperial               PA
53         825        2:55:26    06:49      Kuria               Njenga                    Westwood Velo                                            Nyack                  NY
54         800        2:56:18    07:41      Seth                Houston                   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                            Lansdale               PA
55         835        2:56:38    08:01      Benjamin            Pigott                    BCA/Tosk Chiropractic                                    Pittsfield             MA
56         760        2:56:41    08:04      Terry               Blanchet                  North American Velo - NAV                                Castleton              NY
57         796        2:57:05    08:28      Rene                Herrera                   Kissena cycling club                                     Maspeth                NY
58         875        2:57:27    08:50      Byron               Horgash                   Team Traveller                                           Hanover                PA
59         865        2:58:14    09:37      Maximino            Veiga                     TARGETRAINING / FASTAR                                   Danbury                CT
60         808        2:58:14    09:37      Corey               Knowles                   Team ROG                                                 Hamburg                NY
61         824        2:58:39    10:02      Zebulon             Nelessen                  Van Dessel Factory Team                                  New York               NY
62         836        2:59:31    10:54      Jack                Piller                    Onion River Racing                                       Plattsburgh            NY
63         831        3:00:53    12:16      Jacinto             Pereira                                                                            New Haven              CT
64         755        3:00:54    12:17      Richard             Batten                    Minuteman Road Club                                      Winchester             MA
65         843        3:01:05    12:28      Matthew             Rettig                    Pawling Cycle & Sport                                    Cornwall               NY
66         826        3:01:39    13:02      Eric                Noonan                    Team Marty's                                             Morristown             NJ
67         816        3:01:48    13:11      Michael             Mascarenhas               North American Velo                                      Saratoga Springs       NY
68         789        3:01:55    13:18      Matt                Goedeke                   Team Wear on Earth                                       Selkirk                NY
69         778        3:02:48    14:11      James               Dieringer                 Spin/RR Donnelley                                        Lakewood               OH
70         827        3:02:49    14:12      Devin               O'Brien                   Search and State                                         Minneapolis            MN
71         837        3:03:10    14:33      William             Pluta                     SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                    Phoenixville           PA
72         846        3:03:28    14:51      Alex                Roberts                   SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                    Lancaster              PA
73         858        3:04:03    15:26      Andrew              Strobert                  Threshold Cycling                                        Jamaica Plain          MA
74         811        3:04:10    15:33      Scott               Lempka                    Spin / RR Donnelley                                      Cleveland Heights      OH
75         797        3:05:14    16:37      Jeff                Hetrick                   Lamprey Systems                                          Riegelsville           PA
76         859        3:05:45    17:08      Chris               Tarnowski                 Westwood Velo                                            New Milford            NJ
77         813        3:05:46    17:09      Jim                 Ludovici                  Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                            New Hope               PA
78         862        3:05:50    17:13      Jeffrey             Toth                      SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                    Boyertown              PA
79         787        3:05:51    17:14      Johan               Gibcus                                                                             Worcester              MA
80         791        3:05:52    17:15      Eric                Gregoire                  Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle                           Phoenix                NY
81         768        3:05:53    17:16      Josh                Carter                    Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Allentown              PA
82         869        3:05:55    17:18      Gary                Weinstein                 z team wheels on oakville                                Toronto Ontario        ON
83         790        3:07:01    18:24      Christopher         Gray                      Team CHCH                                                Brampton               ON
84         844        3:07:02    18:25      Gert                Reynaert                  Threshold Cycling                                        Boston                 MA
85         838        3:07:03    18:26      Vlad                Preoteasa                 Speedwell Racing                                         Brooklyn               NY
86         752        3:08:48    20:11      Nick                Alutin                    Westwood Velo/CRCA                                       Ridgewood              NJ
87         812        3:08:48    20:11      Randall             Levere                    Threshold Cycling                                        Boston                 MA
88         840        3:09:29    20:52      John                Raguin                    Minuteman Road Club                                      Acton                  MA
89         764        3:10:05    21:28      Fred                Brown                     MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles                                 Hillsborough           NJ
90         793        3:12:27    23:50      Jason               Grosse                    REAL DEAL RACING/LA BICICLETTA                           Toronto                ON
91         871        3:12:29    23:52      Mark                White                     Onion River Racing                                       Burlington             VT
92         861        3:13:21    24:44      Kenneth             Thoman                    Comprehensive Racing                                     Ipswich                MA
93         873        3:13:22    24:45      Shawn               Yackle                    King Kog                                                 Brooklyn               NY
94         769        3:15:35    26:58      Chris               Chesebro                  Liberty Cycle                                            New York               NY
95         792        3:15:35    26:58      Mark                Greve                     Refunds Now                                              Providence             RI
96         834        3:15:36    26:59      Joseph              Petrucci                  Van Dessel Factory Team                                  Lambertville           NJ
97         775        3:18:32    29:55      Chris               Curven                    Team First Stop                                          Walpole                NH
98         754        3:18:33    29:56      Samuel              Barker                    liberty cycle                                            Mapleweood             NJ
99         756        3:18:33    29:56      Phil                Beard                     Onion River Racing                                       Middlesex              VT
100        820        3:24:56    36:19      Darrin              Miskiewicz                Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Spring City            PA
101        829        3:25:02    36:25      Jordan              Oroshiba                  Velossimo Racing                                         Rochester              NY
102        870        3:29:33    40:56      Brian               Wentland                  GS Park Ridge                                            Rivervale              NJ
103        851        4:09:49    21:12      Kevin               Schaeffer                 Minnesota Bicycle Racing Club                            York                   PA
DNF        782                   00:00      Matthew             Doyal                     Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                            Hillsborough           NJ
DNF        799                   00:00      Greg                Horrocks                  SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                    Spring City            PA
DNF        807                   00:00      Mark                Kline                     Peanut Butter and Co./Human Zoom                         West Chester           PA
DNF        842                   00:00      Kenneth             Reilly                    pawling cycle & sport                                    Brookfield             CT

Women Cat 3                                 62 Miles            19.20 MPH                 49 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2774       3:13:47    00:00      Kerrin              Strevell                  Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Valatie                NY
2          2746       3:13:47    00:00      Anneliese           Haines                    CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing TNew York               NY
3          2750       3:13:47    00:00      Lindsey             Knast                     QCW                                                      Philadelphia           PA
4          2757       3:13:48    00:01      Suzanne             Lucash                    CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital                               Wellesley              MA
5          2730       3:13:50    00:03      Bryna               Blanchard                 North American Velo                                      Troy                   NY
6          2779       3:14:59    01:12      Alexandria          Wilson                    Infinit Nutrition/Cyclepower                             Aylmer                 QC
7          2752       3:16:48    03:01      Danielle            Kosecki                   CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY
8          2729       3:17:14    03:27      Stacey              Barbossa                  Colavita Racing                                          Rutherford             NJ
9          2726       3:17:14    03:27      Erica               Adelberg                  CRCA/Radical Media                                       New York               NY
10         2758       3:19:21    05:34      Karen               Mackin                    Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team                         Acton                  MA
11         2761       3:19:22    05:35      Vanessa             McCaffery                 Corning/NoTubes Race Team                                Newfield               NY
12         2734       3:19:29    05:42      Cady                Chintis                   Les Petites Victoires                                    Chicago                IL
13         2748       3:20:03    06:16      Molly               Hurford                   Colavita Racing                                          Hampton                NJ
14         2777       3:22:29    08:42      Emily               Underwood                 CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles                     Carmel                 NY
15         2737       3:22:33    08:46      Emily               Curley                    C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Taunton                MA
16         2778       3:22:34    08:47      Laura Lee           Vo                        CRCA/Radical Media                                       Brooklyn               NY
17         2780       3:23:50    10:03      Beth                Renner                    Innervation/Stan's No Tubes                              New York               NY
18         2731       3:24:14    10:27      Pier-Pascale        Boulanger                                                                          Verdun                 QC
19         2733       3:25:07    11:20      Brittlee            Bowman                    CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing TNew York               NY
20         2741       3:26:12    12:25      Emily               Elbers                    Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Syracuse               NY
21         2738       3:26:12    12:25      Erin                Donohue                   Killington Mountain School Cycling Team                  Norwich                VT
22         2768       3:26:14    12:27      Susanna             Piller                    Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Plattsburgh            NY
23         2764       3:26:16    12:29      Maria               Murphy                    CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                               West  Nyack            NY
24         2773       3:27:08    13:21      Liz                 So                        Les Petites Victoires                                    Washington             DC
25         2753       3:27:17    13:30      Nicole              Laplante                  Team Placid Planet                                       Peru                   NY
26         2765       3:27:43    13:56      Susan               Myers                     CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles                     New York               NY
27         2769       3:29:33    15:46      Cathy               Rowell                    NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Bedford                MA
28         2756       3:31:29    17:42      Deborah             Leedale-Brown             Team TBB / Deep Blue                                     Wilmington             DE
29         2767       3:31:32    17:45      Nina                Nesdoly                   Infinit Nutrition/Cyclepower                             Ottawa                 ON
30         2727       3:33:05    19:18      Anne-Marie          Alderson                  Steel City Endurance                                     Pittsburgh             PA
31         2749       3:33:20    19:33      Rebecca             Hussey                    Bethel Cycle Sport Club                                  Bethel                 CT
32         2742       3:33:36    19:49      Renee               Engelhardt                CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing TNew York               NY
33         2732       3:33:55    20:08      Veronik             Bourgon                   Infinite Nutrition/Cyclepower                            Gatineau               QC
34         2772       3:34:36    20:49      Megan               Searfoss                  Bethel Cycle                                             Ridgefield             CT
35         2766       3:36:32    22:45      Karen               Nash                      CCB Racing                                               North Hampton          NH
36         2747       3:37:41    23:54      Michele             Harrison                  Essex County Velo driven by Mazda                        Beverly                MA
37         2739       3:40:01    26:14      Elena               Dorr                      Athletes by Design Cycling                               Chicago                MN
38         2759       3:40:05    26:18      Andrea              Maher                     Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell                       Lincoln Park           NJ
39         2770       3:41:16    27:29      Pamela              Schmaldinst               Team Vortex                                              Allentown              PA
40         2762       3:44:56    31:09      Julie               McKenzie                  ORC                                                      Shaftsbury             VT
41         2728       3:44:57    31:10      Katherine           Amos                      CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey                                      New York               NY
42         2755       4:01:25    47:38      Tracy               Lea                       T.E.A.M. FUJI                                            Taneytown              MD
DNF        2743                  00:00      Gabrielle           Fisher                    CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              Bronx                  NY
DNF        2751                  00:00      Evelyn              Korbich                   Young Medalist/Team Rothrock                             New Tripoli            PA
DNF        2754                  00:00      Nadia               Latzgo                    Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                            Fogelsville            PA
DNF        2760                  00:00      Lyn                 McCabe                    TARGETRAINING                                            Redding                CT
DNF        2771                  00:00      Amy                 Schwarzenberg             C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Waterford              CT
DNF        2775                  00:00      Melissa             Tabas                     breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL                            Philadelphia           PA
DNF        2776                  00:00      Lauren              Tracy                     Ride Studio Cafe                                         Arlington              MA

Cat 4 (White)                               62 Miles            21.59 MPH                 107 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          1117       2:52:16    00:00      Ben                 Turrell                   CRCA / FGX Racing                                        New York               NY
2          1103       2:52:42    00:26      Maksym              Shepitko                  Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn               NY
3          1093       2:52:42    00:26      Jules               Roazen                    Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn               NY
4          1014       2:52:42    00:26      Sergey              Buryanenko                Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn               NY
5          1020       2:52:42    00:26      Jeremy              Cratty                    Minuteman Road Club                                      Stow                   MA
6          1124       2:52:43    00:27      Alexei              Zakharov                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York               NY
7          1013       2:52:43    00:27      Marc                Brumer                    CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York               NY
8          1113       2:52:43    00:27      Colin               Tanner                    Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn               NY
9          1054       2:52:44    00:28      Michael             Kuehn                     CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York               NY
10         1097       2:52:44    00:28      Mauricio            Sanchez                   CRCA/Foundation                                          New York               NY
11         1048       2:52:45    00:29      Ryan                Johnston                  Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn               NY
12         1071       2:52:46    00:30      Curtis              Miller                    TBB/Deep Blue                                            Wilmington             DE
13         1086       2:53:22    01:06      Mark                Petimezas                 CRCA/ Foundation                                         New York City          NY
14         1063       2:54:03    01:47      John                Malcolmson                Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn               NY
15         1030       2:54:05    01:49      Paul                Fronhofer                 battenkill united                                        Argyle                 NY
16         1102       2:54:08    01:52      Mark                Shea                      Expo Wheelmen                                            Tolland                CT
17         1119       2:54:13    01:57      David               Vollbach                  Kissena                                                  Brooklyn               NY
18         1037       2:54:33    02:17      Patrick             Green                     Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team                           Sterling               VA
19         1021       2:54:39    02:23      Ted                 Culotta                   Expo Wheelmen                                            Guilford               CT
20         1041       2:54:39    02:23      Bryan               Guenther                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York               NY
21         1087       2:54:54    02:38      Robert              Rakowitz                  CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York               NY
22         1011       2:55:22    03:06      Nathan              Brauer                    CRCA/Foundation                                          Brooklyn               NY
23         1068       2:55:31    03:15      Eric                McLaughlin                CRCA / FGX Racing                                        New York               NY
24         1003       2:55:31    03:15      Gregory             Ahnert                    Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem              PA
25         1051       2:55:31    03:15      Nicholas            Kirsch                    Slouch Velo Club                                         Portsmouth             NH
26         1078       2:55:31    03:15      Stephen             Olenchock                 Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem              PA
27         1006       2:55:32    03:16      Kenneth             Barfell                   Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       West Grove             PA
28         1091       2:55:32    03:16      Bernhard            Resch                     Lamprey Systems                                          Allentown              PA
29         1106       2:55:33    03:17      Alyosha             Smolarski                                                                          Brooklyn               NY
30         1043       2:55:40    03:24      Ryan                Humes                     Lamprey Systems                                          Easton                 PA
31         1005       2:56:02    03:46      Michael             Anderson                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York               NY
32         1018       2:56:25    04:09      Jeff                Condon                    Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn               NY
33         1010       2:56:31    04:15      Charles             Bourdages                 Slouch Velo Club                                         Kittery                ME
34         1019       2:56:56    04:40      Peter               Conroy                    CRCA/SIDS Bikes NYC                                      New York               NY
35         1092       2:57:52    05:36      Ray                 Rhatigan                  545 Velo                                                 Newton                 MA
36         1082       3:00:17    08:01      Evan                Patten                    Slouch Velo Club                                         Portsmouth             NH
37         1061       3:00:18    08:02      Jason               Luttrell                  Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team                           Washington             DC
38         1081       3:00:18    08:02      Roger               Parmelee                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Brooklyn               NY
39         1112       3:00:37    08:21      Norman              Swygert                   Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn               NY
40         1080       3:00:43    08:27      Ernesto             Paredes                   CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York               NY
41         1114       3:00:43    08:27      Yi Peng             Teoh                      CRCA / FGX Racing                                        Providence             RI
42         1050       3:00:44    08:28      Doug                Kennedy                   Minuteman Road Club                                      Marlborough            MA
43         1085       3:00:55    08:39      Erik                Pedersen                  Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn               NY
44         1058       3:01:11    08:55      Jacob               Lipcon                    Minuteman Road Club                                      Arlington              MA
45         1079       3:02:07    09:51      Tristan             Orford                    CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York               NY
46         1055       3:02:22    10:06      Andrew              Lawrence                  CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York               NY
47         1040       3:05:01    12:45      Chris               Grundner                  TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE                                     Landenberg             PA
48         1104       3:05:05    12:49      Carl                Shimer                    Minuteman Road Club                                      Westborough            MA
49         1067       3:05:12    12:56      Matthew             McDonald                  Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team                           Bethesda               MD
50         1022       3:05:12    12:56      Oliver              Davis                     CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York               NY
51         1060       3:05:41    13:25      Kasper              Ludwig-Larsen             Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn               NY
52         1100       3:05:42    13:26      Etienne             Shanon                    CRCA/Foundation                                          New York               NY
53         1017       3:05:59    13:43      Jeremy              Clark                     CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York               NY
54         1007       3:06:58    14:42      Jonathan            Benner                    545 Velo                                                 Clayton                NY
55         1090       3:07:47    15:31      David               Regen                     CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York               NY
56         1031       3:08:08    15:52      Leonard             Galati                    CRCA / FGX Racing                                        Mount Vernon           NY
57         1120       3:08:18    16:02      Robert              Wallace                   CRCA/SIDS Bikes NYC                                      New York               NY
58         1062       3:08:20    16:04      Aviv                Maizlin                   Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn               NY
59         1116       3:09:30    17:14      William             Turner                    Minuteman Road Club                                      Northboro              MA
60         1076       3:10:35    18:19      Mark                Murphy                    TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                                       Wilmington             DE
61         1042       3:11:04    18:48      William             Henke                     Battenkill United                                        Hudson Falls           NY
62         1099       3:11:04    18:48      Tom                 Scontras                  Slouch Velo Club                                         York                   ME
63         1012       3:11:05    18:49      Mark                Bridgeman                 'expowheelmen                                            Willington             CT
64         1044       3:11:05    18:49      Keith               Hurley                    Expowheelmen                                             Coventry               CT
65         1032       3:11:05    18:49      Philip              Gallagher                 Speedwell Racing                                         North Plainfield       NJ
66         1036       3:12:12    19:56      Ben                 Goss                      Slouch Velo Club                                         Portsmouth             NH
67         1052       3:12:12    19:56      Kevin               Kline                     CRCA/Foundation                                          New York               NY
68         1083       3:12:36    20:20      William             Patterson                 TEAM TBB /DEEP BLUE                                      Wilmington             DE
69         1095       3:13:04    20:48      Jonathan            Ruffus                    Slouch Velo Club                                         Hampton                NH
70         1024       3:13:52    21:36      Robert              Duncker                   CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC                                      New York               NY
71         1125       3:14:18    22:02      Gregory             Zielinski                 Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       Wilmington             DE
72         1115       3:15:23    23:07      Paul                Thomasch                  Speedwell Racing                                         South Orange           NJ
73         1016       3:15:29    23:13      David               Carmona                   Battenkill United                                        Arlington              VT
74         1045       3:15:38    23:22      Frank               Ingraham                  Lamprey systems                                          Coopersburg            PA
75         1121       3:16:36    24:20      Stefan              Wawersik                  Minuteman Road Club                                      Westborough            MA
76         1072       3:16:50    24:34      Efrain              Molina                    CRCA-Foundation                                          Woodside               NY
77         1065       3:17:07    24:51      Stuart              Matthewman                CRCA/SID'S BIKES NYC                                     Ny                     NY
78         1039       3:17:55    25:39      Joshua              Grossman                  CRCA / FGX Racing                                        New York               NY
79         1066       3:17:58    25:42      Peter               McCormick                 CRCA / FGX Racing                                        New York               NY
80         1056       3:18:59    26:43      Michael             Lenihan                   Battenkill-United                                        Lake George            NY
81         1070       3:20:09    27:53      Scott               Millar                    Bayside Velo/ Bike Doctor                                Catonsville            MD
82         1053       3:21:06    28:50      Ron                 Kriner                    Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem              PA
83         1073       3:21:06    28:50      David               Molinero Giles            Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem              PA
84         1074       3:21:40    29:24      Ryan                Morcrette                 Lamprey Systems                                          Macungie               PA
85         1096       3:22:43    30:27      Aaron               Russ                      Expowheelmen                                             Windham                CT
86         1101       3:24:12    31:56      Christopher         Shea                      CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York               NY
87         1077       3:24:22    32:06      William             Neide Jr                  Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       Wilmington             DE
88         1089       3:25:12    32:56      Robert              Recalde                   Expowheelmen                                             Hartford               CT
89         1069       3:28:12    35:56      Tim                 Metzger                   Slouch Velo Club                                         Hampton                NH
90         1004       3:28:34    36:18      Bill                Anderson                  CRCA / FGX Racing                                        Brooklyn               NY
91         1046       3:30:19    38:03      David               Jacoboski                 ExpoWheelmen                                             Vernon                 CT
92         1108       3:31:22    39:06      Marty               Spallone                  Expowheelmen                                             Bolton                 CT
93         1094       3:36:39    44:23      Reed                Rubey                     CRCA / FGX Racing                                        New York               NY
94         1098       3:36:43    44:27      Craig               Schonour                  Team TBB / Deep Blue                                     Landenberg             PA
95         1025       3:37:03    44:47      Ken                 Edwards                   CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York               NY
96         1015       3:39:11    46:55      Jeffrey             Buske                     EXPO Wheelmen                                            Coventry               CT
97         1084       3:42:42    50:26      Jay                 Paulding                  Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       Wilmington             DE
98         1009       3:49:35    57:19      Christopher         Bouchard                  Expo Wheelmen                                            Cos Cob                CT
99         1109       3:51:55    59:39      David               Stearns                   Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn               NY
DNF        1028                  00:00      Brian               Field                     Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             New York               NY
DNF        1038                  00:00      Patrick             Grehan                    Kissena Cycling Club                                     Rockville Centre       NY
DNF        1049                  00:00      Lance               Jones                     Expowheelmen                                             Willimantic            CT
DNF        1064                  00:00      Brian               Markley                   Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team                           Alexandria             VA
DNF        1107                  00:00      Jose                Soriano                   CRCA / FGX Racing                                        New York               NY
DNF        1111                  00:00      Scott               Sweeney                   Minuteman Road Club                                      Stow                   MA
DNF        1122                  00:00      Jud                 Welle                     Speedwell Racing                                         Jersey City            NJ
DNF        1123                  00:00      Jeffrey             White                     Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn               NY

Cat 4 (Green)                               62 Miles            21.26 MPH                 101 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          1177       2:54:58    00:00      Jayson              Jacobs                    CRCA W&D RACING / NYC VELO                               Brooklyn               NY
2          1240       2:54:58    00:00      Jesse               Walker                    CRCA/Setanta                                             Brooklyn               NY
3          1141       2:54:59    00:01      Ilya                Cantor                    MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles                              West Windsor           NJ
4          1194       2:55:13    00:15      Andrew              Logiudice                 skylands cycling                                         Augusta                NJ
5          1203       2:55:37    00:39      Corey               Morenz                    CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                                       New York               NY
6          1148       2:55:48    00:50      Jordi               Conrado                   Liberty Cycle                                            Basking Ridge          NJ
7          1230       2:55:49    00:51      Adel                Sarhan                    CRCA/Arc Racing                                          Brooklyn               NY
8          1131       2:56:22    01:24      Todd                Bender                    CRCA/Arc Racing                                          Brooklyn               NY
9          1156       2:56:30    01:32      Derrick             Dumoulin                  Bethel Cycle                                             Middlebury             CT
10         1189       2:57:44    02:46      Craig               Lauinger                  NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Alexandria             VA
11         1205       2:58:42    03:44      Michael             Nelson                    CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                                       New York               NY
12         1198       2:58:54    03:56      Matthew             McHugh                    NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Arlington              VA
13         1207       2:58:59    04:01      Jim                 Nicholson                 OCFCU Cycling Project                                    Fulton                 NY
14         1227       2:59:20    04:22      Mark                Salazar                   skylands                                                 Succasunna             NJ
15         1166       2:59:21    04:23      Eric                Giehl                     Quality Care Pharmacies/gvcc                             Webster                NY
16         1187       2:59:22    04:24      Jeffrey             Krywanczyk                Team Wear on Earth                                       Chazy                  NY
17         1232       2:59:25    04:27      David               St Lawrence               DOWN CYCLES                                              Garrison               NY
18         1164       2:59:25    04:27      Kyle                Gagnier                   Team Wear On Earth                                       Peru                   NY
19         1190       2:59:27    04:29      Erik                Lavoie                    CRCA W&D RACING / NYC VELO                               New York               NY
20         1188       3:00:13    05:15      Eric                Kuo                       CRCA/Setanta                                             Northport              NY
21         1173       3:00:54    05:56      James               Horn                      CRCA W&D RACING / NYC VELO                               New York               NY
22         1127       3:01:22    06:24      Brian               Archer                    NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Arlington              VA
23         1222       3:01:22    06:24      Emilio              Poggio                    Team Lake Effect                                         Shaker Heights         OH
24         1236       3:01:26    06:28      Hank                Toone                     CRCA/Overstock.com                                       New York               NY
25         1139       3:01:27    06:29      Chris               Brawley                   MTBNJ.com-Halters                                        Cranford               NJ
26         1179       3:01:29    06:31      Aaron               Johnson                   OCFCU Cycling Project                                    Oswego                 NY
27         1171       3:01:43    06:45      Nicholas            Hoenemeyer                CRCA/ Arc Racing                                         Brooklyn               NY
28         1146       3:01:50    06:52      Daniel              Clark                     CRCA/Overstock.com                                       New York               NY
29         1150       3:02:28    07:30      Brandon             Davis                     Port City Velo/ Teaka Toys                               Wilmington             NC
30         1159       3:02:35    07:37      Noah                Epstein                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Andover                MA
31         1163       3:02:41    07:43      Arthur              Foelsche                  Onion River Racing                                       Montpelier             VT
32         1199       3:02:59    08:01      Michael             McHugh                    Central Bucks Velo                                       Doylestown             PA
33         1197       3:03:00    08:02      Brendan             Mahoney                   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Arlington              VA
34         1193       3:03:55    08:57      Ian                 Lieberman                 CRCA / ARC Racing                                        New York               NY
35         1170       3:06:19    11:21      Lawrence            Henderson                 skylands cycling                                         Stockholm              NJ
36         1233       3:07:33    12:35      Brian               Sullivan                  CRCA/Setanta                                             Jersey City            NJ
37         1204       3:07:34    12:36      Matt                Narel                     Bethel Cycle                                             Ct/ Sandy Hook         CT
38         1180       3:07:34    12:36      Benjamin            Johnson                   CRCA/Overstock.com                                       Short Hills            NJ
39         1165       3:07:59    13:01      Raphael             Gariepy                   ABC Cycles & Sports / Honda Centreville                  Montreal               QC
40         1160       3:08:20    13:22      Myles               Fennell                   3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Monroe                 NJ
41         1155       3:09:18    14:20      Max                 Dougherty                 Onion River Racing                                       Burlington             VT
42         1167       3:09:26    14:28      Jason               Grossi                    Team Town Cycle                                          Stockholm              NJ
43         1247       3:09:27    14:29      Scott               Hadley                    CRCA/Overstock.com                                       New York               NY
44         1157       3:10:10    15:12      Peter               Eagleton                  DOWN CYCLES                                              Yorktown Heights       NY
45         1195       3:10:40    15:42      Vincent             Lore                      Bethel Cycle                                             Bethel                 CT
46         1225       3:11:27    16:29      Cj                  Rudy                      Central Bucks Velo                                       Pipersville            PA
47         1216       3:11:33    16:35      Juan                Pelaez                    CRCA/Overstock.com                                       Short Hills            NJ
48         1186       3:11:46    16:48      Leo                 Kolshorn                  SKYLANDS CYCLING                                         Hawley                 PA
49         1241       3:11:57    16:59      Christopher         Walsh                     Team Town Cycle                                          Warwick                NY
50         1243       3:11:59    17:01      Ed                  Wolf                      Bethel Cycle Sport                                       Bridgeport             CT
51         1228       3:12:44    17:46      Chris               Santalucia                MTBNJ.com-Halters                                        Sparta                 NJ
52         1135       3:14:23    19:25      Bryan               Blake                     OCFCU Cycling project                                    Fulton                 NY
53         1137       3:15:08    20:10      David               Blume                     CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           New York               NY
54         1184       3:15:09    20:11      Bogert              Kisch                     Team Town Cycle                                          West Milford           NJ
55         1132       3:15:22    20:24      Dustin              Bessette                  Berkshire Bike & Board                                   Copake Falls           NY
56         1176       3:15:23    20:25      Matthew             Jackson                   DOWN CYCLES                                              Peekskill              NY
57         1182       3:15:24    20:26      Philip              Josolowitz-Luce           Ride Brooklyn!                                           Brooklyn               NY
58         1151       3:15:24    20:26      Andrew              Dettman                   Ride Brooklyn                                            Brooklyn               NY
59         1144       3:16:56    21:58      Chris               Caza                      OCFCU Cycling project                                    Fulton                 NY
60         1235       3:17:13    22:15      Tyler               Sweeting                  Quality Care Pharmacies/GVCC                             Webster                NY
61         1210       3:17:20    22:22      John                Oldakowski                Liberty Cycle                                            New Providence         NJ
62         1191       3:17:31    22:33      Nicolas             Lawson                    CRCA/Setanta                                             New York               NY
63         1136       3:18:09    23:11      Craig               Blake                     Skylands Cycling                                         Sparta                 NJ
64         1244       3:18:17    23:19      Jan                 Wolfe                     CRCA/Arc Racing                                          Brookline              MA
65         1169       3:18:38    23:40      Grant               Harding                   Ride Brooklyn                                            Brooklyn               NY
66         1248       3:19:12    24:14      Adam                Johnson                   CRCA/Overstock.com                                       New York               NY
67         1220       3:23:33    28:35      Aj                  Picarello                 DOWN CYCLES                                              Cortlandt Manor        NY
68         1223       3:23:38    28:40      Billy               Raynor                    Port City Velo/Teaka Toys                                Wilmington             NC
69         1218       3:29:29    34:31      Daghan              Perker                    CRCA / Asphalt Green Cycling Team                        New York               NY
70         1200       3:29:29    34:31      Scott               Mills                     CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY
71         1162       3:29:29    34:31      Noel                Flynn                     CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY
72         1242       3:29:32    34:34      Charles             Williamson                Peaks Coaching Group                                     Westfield              NJ
73         1183       3:31:55    36:57      Aidan               Kesner                    NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Lexington              MA
74         1208       3:31:55    36:57      Aaron               Nix                       Port City Velo: Teaka Toys                               Wilmington             NC
75         1202       3:32:03    37:05      Frank               Morang                    Liberty Cycle                                            New Providence         NJ
76         1133       3:34:56    39:58      Charles             Bird                      CRCA/Sixcycle - RK&O                                     New York               NY
77         1154       3:36:11    41:13      Tom                 Doucette                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Stow                   MA
78         1149       3:40:45    45:47      Manuel              Couto                     Liberty Cycle                                            Berkeley Heights       NJ
79         1196       3:41:41    46:43      James               Ludwig                    Central Bucks Velo                                       New Hope               PA
80         1245       3:43:56    48:58      Jason               Yoakum                    Bethel cycle                                             New Milford            CT
81         1130       3:45:44    50:46      Frank               Been                      Jimenez Velo Sport                                       Montclair              NJ
82         1181       3:45:44    50:46      Charles             Jordan                    Jimenez Velo Sport                                       Glen Ridge             NJ
83         1158       3:46:40    51:42      Adam                Eisenberg                 CRCA W&D RACING / NYC VELO                               Brooklyn               NY
84         1138       3:47:09    52:11      Edmond              Bonnie                    Ride Brooklyn                                            Brooklyn               NY
85         1211       3:47:33    52:35      Robert              Olsson                    DOWN CYCLES                                              Croton On Hudson       NY
86         1128       3:52:45    57:47      William             Auten                     Quality Care Pharmacies/GVCC                             Williamson             NY
87         1161       3:59:34    04:36      Gary                Fletcher                  Skylands Cycling                                         Sparta                 NJ
88         1221       4:09:31    14:33      Gregory             Pizarek                   CRCA/Scotto's Woodfired Pizza                            West New York          NJ
89         1229       4:26:35    31:37      Paul                Santini                   CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY
90         1212       4:34:49    39:51      Maurice             Osorio                    CRCA /scotto's wood fired pizza                          Douglaston             NY
91         1152       4:41:01    46:03      Brian               Dias                      Boston Road Club                                         Braintree              MA
92         1226       5:23:03    28:05      Rick                Russell                   Boston Road Club                                         Newton                 MA
DNF        1140                  00:00      Ian                 Broadhead                 port city velo/teaka toys                                Wilmington             NC
DNF        1142                  00:00      Oliver              Carbonell                 CRCA-Dave Jordan Coaching                                New York               NY
DNF        1143                  00:00      Shannon             Case                      Quality Care Pharmacies/GVCC                             Penfield               NY
DNF        1145                  00:00      Douglas             Chrystall                 Boston Road Club                                         Wellesley              MA
DNF        1147                  00:00      Daniel              Cleiman                   CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                                       New York               NY
DNF        1201                  00:00      Ashton              Momot                     Team Wear on Earth                                       Plattsburgh            NY
DNF        1213                  00:00      Nicolas             Ostiguy Perreault         ABC Cycles & Sports / Honda Centreville                  Lavaltrie              QC
DNF        1215                  00:00      David               Passey                    CRCA/Overstock.com                                       New York               NY
DNF        1224                  00:00      Matthew             Rossi                     CRCA / Arc Racing                                        Brooklyn               NY

Cat 4 (Pink)                                62 Miles            21.36 MPH                 99 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          1254       2:54:10    00:00      Mike                Barbone                   Chester County Velo                                      West Chester           PA
2          1276       2:54:17    00:07      Brandon             Freyer                    Pawling Cycle & Sport                                    Brewster               NY
3          1367       2:55:37    01:27      Kevin               Woodhouse                 OA/cyclemania                                            Falmouth               ME
4          1273       2:55:38    01:28      Chris               Field                     ECV driven by Mazda                                      Salem                  MA
5          1282       2:56:23    02:13      Arthur              Gorka                     Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Philadelphia           PA
6          1292       2:56:31    02:21      Kevin               Hays                      OA/Cyclemania                                            Brookline              MA
7          1353       2:57:24    03:14      Mike                Stevens                   Chester County Velo                                      Valley Forge           PA
8          1368       2:57:46    03:36      Matthew             Worstell                  Green Brook Racing                                       Basking Ridge          NJ
9          1275       2:57:48    03:38      Nate                Foster                    Corning/NoTubes Race Team                                Ithaca                 NY
10         1349       2:57:48    03:38      Caleb               Smith                     Steel City Endurance                                     Cheswick               PA
11         1333       2:57:48    03:38      Chip                O'Lari                    Mystic Velo                                              Voluntown              CT
12         1260       2:57:50    03:40      Eric                Carlson                   TEAM EDGE                                                Bristol                CT
13         1289       2:58:00    03:50      Fred                Harle                     Chobani - Syracuse Bicycle                               Jamesville             NY
14         1344       2:58:00    03:50      Matt                Salter                    Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Medicine                 Essex Junction         VT
15         1264       2:58:00    03:50      Brendan             Culloty                   Marina Auto Group/RAM                                    Farmington             NY
16         1371       2:58:00    03:50      Michael             Zurak                     MBC Racing                                               Franklin Square        NY
17         1370       2:58:00    03:50      Percy               Zahl                      EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Rocky Point            NY
18         1310       2:58:59    04:49      Torrance            Kopfer                    Landry's Bicycles                                        Braintree              MA
19         1352       2:59:00    04:50      Glenn               Stephenson                Sunnybrook Racing/Limerick Chiropractic                  Barto                  PA
20         1257       2:59:00    04:50      Alex                Binkley                   CRCA/Gennaro                                             New York               NY
21         1364       2:59:28    05:18      James               Willsey                   GMBC/Synergy Fitness                                     Hinesburg              VT
22         1280       3:00:08    05:58      Nicholas            Gilroy                    ECV driven by Mazda                                      Marblehead             MA
23         1359       3:00:08    05:58      Thomas              Warren                    HBC Racing                                               Huntington             NY
24         1330       3:00:09    05:59      Dylan               Nord                      CRCA - Rapha                                             New York               NY
25         1303       3:00:12    06:02      Steven              Ji                        MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                                     Somerville             MA
26         1277       3:01:21    07:11      Leonard             Friedman                  Lucarelli & Castaldi                                     Marlboro               NJ
27         1338       3:01:21    07:11      Peter               Pelychaty                 Corning/ NoTubes Race Team                               Big Flats              NY
28         1262       3:01:22    07:12      Ricardo             Collado                   Joyful Cycles Team                                       Princeton              NJ
29         1299       3:01:22    07:12      Keith               Huntington                HBC Racing                                               Greenlawn              NY
30         1272       3:01:24    07:14      Darrell             Engel                     Kutztown Cutters                                         Kutztown               PA
31         1279       3:02:17    08:07      Jason               Gabriel                   Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Gilbertsville          PA
32         1320       3:02:17    08:07      Anthony             Mazzella                  CRCA/Sid's Bikes                                         Ny                     NY
33         1306       3:03:08    08:58      Brian               Kelley                    Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Pawling                NY
34         1351       3:03:10    09:00      Nicholas            Stefanidakis              Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Milton                 MA
35         1288       3:03:57    09:47      Whitney             Hanson                    GMBC/Synergy Fitness                                     Swanton                VT
36         1308       3:03:58    09:48      Michael             Kelly                     Team Edge                                                Watertown              CT
37         1357       3:04:09    09:59      Yohsuke             Takakura                  Dr. Naylor's Racing                                      Albany                 NY
38         1268       3:05:23    11:13      Antonio             Diaz                      Cheshire cycle racing                                    Meriden                CT
39         1331       3:05:24    11:14      James               Nord                      CRCA - Rapha                                             New York               NY
40         1283       3:05:24    11:14      W. Mark             Graber                    North American Velo                                      Saratoga               NY
41         1316       3:06:58    12:48      Aaron               Mangum                    CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles                     Brooklyn               NY
42         1285       3:07:12    13:02      Jason               Haight                    Chobani - Syracuse Bicycle                               Manlius                NY
43         1332       3:07:12    13:02      Owen                O'Connor                  EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Mount Sinai            NY
44         1298       3:07:26    13:16      Patrick             Hogan                     ABRT                                                     Riva                   MD
45         1363       3:07:26    13:16      Brian               Whitesell                 ABRT                                                     Gambrills              MD
46         1281       3:07:33    13:23      Philip              Golden                    Landry's Bicycles                                        Canton                 MA
47         1358       3:08:28    14:18      Nicholas            Tham Ming Qiang           MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                                     Cambridge              MA
48         1312       3:08:28    14:18      David               Lambert                   Marina Auto Group/RAM                                    Walworth               NY
49         1265       3:08:28    14:18      Don                 Davis                     Park Ave Bike                                            Farmingotn             NY
50         1293       3:08:28    14:18      Bruce               Hayward                   Park Ave Bike                                            Victor                 NY
51         1343       3:08:28    14:18      Kristian            Saether                   EECT/Geen Arm Bandits                                    Center Moriches        NY
52         1350       3:08:29    14:19      Jud                 Speer                     Dr. Naylor's Racing                                      Cobleskill             NY
53         1271       3:08:29    14:19      Steven              Edwards                   OA/CycleMania                                            South Portland         ME
54         1346       3:08:29    14:19      Todd                Shapiro                   North American Velo                                      Ballston Spa           NY
55         1326       3:08:29    14:19      Mark                Misicko                   Tower Racing                                             Hinsdale               IL
56         1305       3:09:50    15:40      Steve               Kang                      CRCA/Breakaway Courier                                   Glen Rock              NJ
57         1291       3:09:58    15:48      Chris               Hays                      Steel City Endurance                                     Youngwood              PA
58         1302       3:09:58    15:48      Mike                Janeiro                   Steel City Endurance                                     Greensburg             PA
59         1261       3:11:22    17:12      Leonardo            Chao                      Gran Fondo New York                                      New Milford            NJ
60         1329       3:11:23    17:13      Todd                Noonan                    Kutztown Cutters                                         Kutztown               PA
61         1355       3:11:30    17:20      Jim                 Strouse                   GMBC / Synergy Fitness                                   Burlington             VT
62         1348       3:11:34    17:24      Sean                Sheridan                  Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Gaylordsville          CT
63         1252       3:11:59    17:49      Dan                 Aviles                    MBC Racing                                               Mineola                NY
64         1345       3:12:01    17:51      Lorenzo             Serra                     Pawling Cycle & Sport /msnpreowned.com                   South Salem            NY
65         1361       3:12:30    18:20      Wade                Wegner                    Gran Fondo New York                                      Westwood               NJ
66         1263       3:12:46    18:36      Keith               Craley                    Kutztown Cutters                                         Allentown              PA
67         1304       3:14:16    20:06      Gordon              Jones                     Park Ave Bike                                            Canandaigua            NY
68         1287       3:14:49    20:39      Donald              Hanke                     Tower Racing                                             Clarendon Hills        IL
69         1294       3:14:50    20:40      Britton             Henderson                 CS Velo
70         1322       3:14:52    20:42      Aaron               McCormack                 CycleLodge                                               Scituate               MA
71         1372       3:16:24    22:14      Michael             Zusman                    CRCA/Breakaway Courier                                   Midland Park           NJ
72         1290       3:17:18    23:08      George              Harriott                  GS Simmeria                                              Allentown              PA
73         1258       3:18:55    24:45      Kevin               Brant                     Grace Bicycles Velo Club                                 Bellingham             MA
74         1321       3:19:52    25:42      Phillip             McCarthy                  Chobani - Syracuse Bicycle                               Manlius                NY
75         1255       3:25:42    31:32      Jacob               Baty                      CRCA/Bikes to Rwanda                                     New York               NY
76         1278       3:25:58    31:48      Kenshin             Furuta                    CRCA                                                     Irvington              NY
77         1314       3:26:02    31:52      Carlos              Luna                      Joyful Cycles Team                                       Middletown             NJ
78         1297       3:27:39    33:29      George              Hluck                     Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Painted Post           NY
79         1251       3:29:07    34:57      Chatura             Atapattu                  CRCA/Gennaro                                             New York               NY
80         1323       3:29:07    34:57      Bruce               McGalliard                Cheshire Cycle Racing                                    North Haven            CT
81         1366       3:29:18    35:08      John                Wolkiewicz                MBC Racing                                               Long Beach             NY
82         1354       3:30:32    36:22      David               Stone                     Sunnybrook Racing/Limerick Chiropractic                  Pottstown              PA
83         1365       3:31:23    37:13      Scott               Wilson                    Comprehensive racing/Salem cycle                         Methuen                MA
84         1362       3:33:32    39:22      Gregory             Wetzel                    CRCA                                                     New York               NY
85         1327       3:35:58    41:48      John                Moore                     Black Falcon                                             Dorchester             MA
86         1259       3:37:59    43:49      Luke                Bunting                   CS Velo                                                  Philadelphia           PA
87         1300       3:38:50    44:40      Michael             Hurley                    Kutztown Cutters                                         Topton                 PA
88         1337       3:40:28    46:18      Joe                 Patanella                 Green Brook Racing                                       Green Brook            NJ
89         1317       3:40:28    46:18      Kurt                Maw                       Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle                       Salem                  MA
90         1328       3:41:14    47:04      Jason               Nelson                    Grace Bicycles Velo Club                                 Holliston              MA
91         1284       3:42:20    48:10      Jaret               Gracey                    Midweek Cycling Club                                     Oakville               ON
92         1360       3:47:30    53:20      John                Weaver                    Mystic Velo Club                                         Groton                 CT
93         1356       3:49:55    55:45      Marc                Sullivan                  North American Velo                                      Middle Grove           NY
94         1253       4:09:20    15:10      James               Bachez                    Black Falcon                                             Somerville             MA
95         1315       4:22:01    27:51      Charles             Magyar                    Midweek Cycling Club                                     Etobicoke              ON
DNF        1256                  00:00      Roger               Billharz                  Pawling cycle & sport                                    Sleepy Hollow          NY
DNF        1309                  00:00      Tomas               Ketcham                   CRCA/Gennaro                                             New York               NY
DNF        1311                  00:00      Zachary             Kramer                    Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Medicine                 Burlington             VT
DNF        1347                  00:00      Andrew              Sheeley                   CRCA/Bikes to Rwanda                                     New York               NY

Cat 4 (Yellow)                              62 Miles            20.75 MPH                 89 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          1478       2:59:18    00:00      Michael             Tabasko                   DCMTB                                                    Cabin John             MD
2          1428       2:59:18    00:00      Travis              Kroot                     Base36/Gorham Bike/SMCC                                  Cumberland Foreside    ME
3          1493       2:59:19    00:01      Chris               Baird                                                                                                     MA
4          1492       2:59:19    00:01      Adam                Zeldin                    Johns Hopkins University                                 Baltimore              MD
5          1420       2:59:20    00:02      Scott               Hock                      Adirondack Velo Club                                     Johnstown              NY
6          1488       2:59:20    00:02      Frank               Yeager                    Richmond Velo Sport                                      Glen Allen             VA
7          1410       2:59:21    00:03      John                Ford                      Team Danbury Audi                                        White Plains           NY
8          1452       2:59:24    00:06      Cole                Oberman                   breakawaybikes.com                                       Harrisburg             PA
9          1396       2:59:24    00:06      Ned                 Connelly                  Cox Communications/W.E. Stedman                          Wakefield              RI
10         1390       2:59:39    00:21      Joshua              Burgel                    unaffiliated                                             Lincoln                MA
11         1413       2:59:41    00:23      Pierre              Gervez                    Alpine Clinic - RCN                                      Plymouth               NH
12         1439       3:00:10    00:52      Daniel              McCabe                    bikebarnracing                                           Whitman                MA
13         1486       3:00:38    01:20      Raymond             Willard                   Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle                           Oneida                 NY
14         1469       3:00:39    01:21      Christian           Rose                      Columbia University Cycling Team                         New Paltz              NY
15         1480       3:01:30    02:12      John-Taki           Theodoracopulos                                                                    New York               NY
16         1491       3:01:31    02:13      Guy                 Zerega                    Cox Communications Cycling Team                          Narragansett           RI
17         1388       3:01:31    02:13      Geoffrey            Bouchard                  nbx bikes/narragansett beer PB : APEX TECH               Coventry               RI
18         1402       3:01:56    02:38      Patrick             Darken                    Zen Masters Racing                                       Maple Glen             PA
19         1418       3:01:58    02:40      Paul                Hebert                    Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Glenmont               NY
20         1406       3:01:59    02:41      Christopher         Deluco                    Team Danbury Audi                                        Yonkers                NY
21         1380       3:02:13    02:55      Ross                Baldwin                   Speedwell                                                Summit                 NJ
22         1463       3:02:19    03:01      Brian               Quinn                     Century Road Club Association                            Ridgewood              NY
23         1386       3:02:31    03:13      Billy               Bergen                    bikebarnracing.com                                       Brockton               MA
24         1429       3:02:47    03:29      Stephen             Lebovitz                  Weston Posse Velo                                        Weston                 MA
25         1415       3:02:47    03:29      Keith               Goldman                   CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing                               Huntington Station     NY
26         1437       3:03:16    03:58      Matt                Mallet                    Catskill Mountain Multisport                             Ballston Spa           NY
27         1403       3:04:03    04:45      James               Davis                                                                              Amherst                NH
28         1466       3:04:22    05:04      Omri                Roden                     The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz NY                          Chappaqua              NY
29         1485       3:04:22    05:04      Christophe          Wilkes                    CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing - Discover Chiropractic          New York               NY
30         1459       3:04:43    05:25      Jeffrey             Pellis                                                                             New York               NY
31         1444       3:04:54    05:36      Paul                Meier                     Team Marty's                                             Tranquility            NJ
32         1441       3:05:22    06:04      Colin               McKenna                                                                            Mechanicsburg          PA
33         1392       3:05:26    06:08      Peter               Bysshe                    The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz, NY                         Brooklyn               NY
34         1408       3:05:55    06:37      Edward              Ellard                    Cedar Bike                                               Scranton               PA
35         1376       3:06:03    06:45      Justin              Albin                     Burrows Specialized Sports                               Townshend              VT
36         1423       3:06:44    07:26      Kevin               Horan                     Colavita                                                 Ny                     NY
37         1490       3:07:00    07:42      Michael             Zak                                                                                Canandaigua            NY
38         1446       3:07:59    08:41      Kyle                Mihalik                   Beaver Valley Velo                                       Aliquippa              PA
39         1447       3:09:55    10:37      Nolan               Montiel                   Bicycle Planet                                           Flushing               NY
40         1405       3:10:04    10:46      Michael             Deats                     Twin Line Velo / Dick Ide Honda / GVCC                   Rochester              NY
41         1454       3:11:11    11:53      John                Onderdonk                 Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs       NY
42         1481       3:11:12    11:54      Wayne               Tice                      Bryan's Bikes                                            New Windsor            NY
43         1416       3:11:13    11:55      Lorenzo             Grippo                    Team Danbury Audi / Pedal & Pump                         Katonah                NY
44         1487       3:11:22    12:04      Daniel              Wood                                                                               Lewisburg              PA
45         1411       3:11:54    12:36      Werner              Freymann                  Easy Riders Cycling                                      Flourtown              PA
46         1479       3:12:55    13:37      Craig               Thaler                    Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Chappaqua              NY
47         1393       3:14:16    14:58      Daniel              Cariolo                   STAMPEDE!                                                Cambridge              MA
48         1448       3:14:25    15:07      Michael             Moran                     Weston Posse                                             Lexington              MA
49         1470       3:15:43    16:25      Sean                Runnette                  Bailey Bikes                                             Hillsborough           NJ
50         1461       3:16:07    16:49      Jaroslaw            Prokop                    DeathRow Velo                                            Elmwood Park           NJ
51         1382       3:16:21    17:03      Eric                Baumann                   STAMPEDE!                                                Allston                MA
52         1438       3:16:39    17:21      Paul                Martel                    Blue Steel Cyclery                                       Bedford                NH
53         1385       3:16:45    17:27      Oleg                Bekkerman                                                                          Palisades Park         NJ
54         1472       3:19:15    19:57      John                Schwarz                   Unattached                                               Cambridge              VT
55         1404       3:19:21    20:03      Wes                 Deane                     cox communications cycling team                          Tiverton               RI
56         1414       3:19:26    20:08      Gary                Giacchetto                EECT/Kreb Cycle                                          East Moriches          NY
57         1475       3:19:34    20:16      Matthew             Stein                     Unaffiliated                                             Fairfield              CT
58         1389       3:20:46    21:28      Stephen             Brault                    Cyclonauts Racers                                        Suffield               CT
59         1427       3:21:22    22:04      Gregory             Kraft                     Buffalo Velo / Buffalo Cycling Club                      Strykersville          NY
60         1417       3:21:22    22:04      Terry               Griswold                  Buffalo Cycling Team                                     Hamburg                NY
61         1440       3:23:50    24:32      David               McGinn                    Bicycle Therapy                                          Holland                PA
62         1477       3:24:18    25:00      Loren               Swears                    Capitol bicycle racing team                              Gansevoort             NY
63         1456       3:24:24    25:06      Brandon             Orear                     CES/Pedal the Planet                                     Hixson                 TN
64         1378       3:24:57    25:39      Rick                Babin                     Richmond Velo Sport                                      Richmond               VA
65         1457       3:25:08    25:50      James               Orme                                                                               Brooklyn               NY
66         1384       3:26:23    27:05      Sean                Behrman                   Team Ommegang � Syracuse Bicycle                         Auburn                 NY
67         1394       3:27:43    28:25      Anthony             Codding                   ECV                                                      South Hamilton         MA
68         1465       3:28:57    29:39      Marc                Richardson                2020/Fuel                                                Keene                  NH
69         1412       3:30:00    30:42      Jeffrey             Gagliardo                 Twin Line Velo / Dick Ide Honda / GVCC                   Pittsford              NY
70         1455       3:31:55    32:37      Micha               Ophir                     CRCA / EnduranceWERX                                     New York               NY
71         1468       3:32:08    32:50      Randhy              Rodriguez                 Brooklyn Arches                                          Brooklyn               NY
72         1395       3:32:22    33:04      Christopher         Cohen                     Brown University Cycling                                 Providence             RI
73         1377       3:34:41    35:23      Glenn               Allen                     Unattached                                               Gloversville           NY
74         1489       3:34:52    35:34      Duane               Young-Kershaw             Cycle Loft Velo                                          Westport               MA
75         1471       3:35:00    35:42      Karl                Schipul                   Cycle Fitness                                            Bethel                 CT
76         1424       3:38:22    39:04      Enrique             Jackson                                                                            Garden City            MI
77         1442       3:41:28    42:10      Jon                 McNeill                   Weston Posse                                             Weston                 MA
78         1431       3:45:07    45:49      Jim                 Lex                       Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham               Westmont               NJ
79         1422       3:45:52    46:34      Andrew Ross         Holtzer                   Speedwell                                                Maplewood              NJ
80         1398       3:52:35    53:17      Matt                Cozza                     Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Yorktown Heights       NY
81         1425       4:04:18    05:00      Russell             Killpartrick              Low Country Racing                                       Ft Dix                 NJ
82         1419       4:14:23    15:05      Scott               Henry                                                                              Shavertown             PA
83         1400       4:16:13    16:55      Kevin               Curran                                                                             Madison Township       PA
DNF        1381                  00:00      Jason               Barella                   Threshold Cycling                                        Brookline              MA
DNF        1432                  00:00      Nick                Liddell                   Threshold Cycling                                        Boston                 MA
DNF        1449                  00:00      Hans                Morefield                 Team Danbury Audi / Pedal & Pump                         Katonah                NY
DNF        1450                  00:00      Nathan              Morgan                    Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs       NY
DNF        1482                  00:00      Timothy             Voake                     CRCA / FGX Racing                                        New York               NY
DNF        1484                  00:00      Nicholas            White                     Team Martys                                              Denville               NJ

Cat 4 (Blue)                                62 Miles            21.61 MPH                 92 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          1508       2:52:07    00:00      Jason               Berry                     GRIPPED RACING                                           Arlington              VA
2          1609       2:52:08    00:01      Kevin               Walker                    Minerva Design                                           Rochester              NY
3          1581       2:52:08    00:01      Dean                Phillips                  Fit Werx                                                 Wenham                 MA
4          1574       2:52:08    00:01      Jesse               O'Donnell                 JSMS/ BPC Triathlon                                      Toms River             NJ
5          1611       2:52:09    00:02      Michael             Walsh                     Movember                                                 Philadelphia           PA
6          1616       2:52:19    00:12      Matt                Wilpers                   CRCA - Sids Cannondale                                   New York               NY
7          1534       2:52:20    00:13      Nicholas            Fiolo                     Penn State                                               Philadelphia           PA
8          1521       2:52:21    00:14      Christopher         Cumming                   Motofish Racing                                          Seattle                WA
9          1530       2:52:34    00:27      Aaron               Essner                    Pedal Sports                                             Bloomingdale           NJ
10         1515       2:53:35    01:28      Gregory             Brown                     DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES / UVV                             Grantham               NH
11         1509       2:53:36    01:29      Dirk                Biemans                   Intergrow                                                Albion                 NY
12         1516       2:53:36    01:29      Jason               Brown                     CRCA                                                     New York               NY
13         1503       2:53:36    01:29      Daniel              Baker                     Cape Cod Racing/C4                                       S Yarmouth             MA
14         1602       2:53:37    01:30      Steven              Taggart                   Team Bicycle Doctor                                      Middletown             NY
15         1520       2:53:39    01:32      Stuart              Coulter                   Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles                 Hanover                NH
16         1531       2:54:07    02:00      Anthony             Fatuzzo                   Team Cosmic                                              Fair Lawn              NJ
17         1608       2:55:08    03:01      Karsten             Walker                    Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife                               Washington             DC
18         1610       2:55:25    03:18      Patrick             Walle                     GVCC                                                     Rochester, Ny          NY
19         1535       2:56:33    04:26      Josh                Flanagan                  qt2 systems                                              Cohasset               MA
20         1502       2:56:33    04:26      Smith               Anderson                  Green Line Velo Driven by Zipcar                         Brookline              MA
21         1604       2:56:48    04:41      Jay                 Thomas                    North Atlantic Velo (NAV)                                Poestenkill            NY
22         1597       2:57:04    04:57      Steve               Seabury                                                                            Old Chatham            NY
23         1613       2:57:04    04:57      Tim                 Ward                      Team Hastings Velo                                       Hastings On Hudson     NY
24         1512       2:57:12    05:05      Matt                Bockbrader                Team Spin                                                Lakewood               OH
25         1589       2:57:21    05:14      Bill                Rigler                    CRCA/SIDS BIKES                                          New York               NY
26         1504       2:57:22    05:15      Michael             Baldwin Ii                TPC p/b contes                                           Virginia Beach         VA
27         1598       2:57:23    05:16      Gregory             Shea                      Long Trail Multisport                                    Shelburne Falls        MA
28         1596       2:57:43    05:36      Bucky               Schafer                   Kompetitive Edge                                         New York               NY
29         1607       2:58:08    06:01      Jim                 Vreeland                  Watchung Wheelmen / High Gear Cyclery                    Piscataway             NJ
30         1532       2:58:13    06:06      Jonathan            Favata                    Favata's Table Rock Tours                                Kerhonkson             NY
31         1591       2:58:34    06:27      Esteban             Rodriguez                 CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC www.Sidsbikes.com                    Woodside               NY
32         1539       2:59:34    07:27      Seth                Gallagher                 Team Overlook Mtn Bikes                                  New Paltz              NY
33         1562       3:02:21    10:14      J Taylor            Marble                    GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Jamiaca Plain          MA
34         1558       3:02:24    10:17      Jeff                Lee                       UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles                               Enfield                NH
35         1525       3:02:42    10:35      Kip                 Denoyer                   Tufts Cycling                                            Wilmington             DE
36         1587       3:03:05    10:58      Denton              Reel                      The Bicycle Shop Inc.                                    State College          PA
37         1580       3:03:08    11:01      John                Pescatore                 New Haven/Devils Gear                                    New Haven              CT
38         1605       3:04:18    12:11      Michael             Trinkaus                  Pedal and Pump                                           Ridgefield             CT
39         1501       3:04:19    12:12      Justin              Abbott                    Susquehanna Valley Velo Club                             Trout Run              PA
40         1557       3:05:39    13:32      Syd                 Lea                       T.E.A.M. Fuji                                            Taneytown              MD
41         1528       3:05:41    13:34      Richard             Drummond                  UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles                              Enfield                NH
42         1586       3:05:43    13:36      Ryan                Quinn                     EnduranceWerx                                            New York               NY
43         1565       3:08:00    15:53      Steve               McConnell                 Team Montclair Bikery                                    Wayne                  NJ
44         1570       3:08:30    16:23      William             Munyan                    HRRT Elite/Specialized                                   Rensselaer             NY
45         1576       3:08:32    16:25      Chuck               Officer                   Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles                 Hanover                NH
46         1601       3:09:19    17:12      Jon                 Sykes                     GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Cambridge              MA
47         1554       3:10:26    18:19      Benjamin            Kjoller                   Cape Cod Racing / C4                                     Osterville             MA
48         1547       3:10:31    18:24      Michael             Hopwood                   GMBC / 1K2GO - Onion River Sports                        Jericho                VT
49         1541       3:11:21    19:14      Josh                Gonsenhauser              Mac 5 Racing                                             Rochester              NY
50         1506       3:11:34    19:27      Caleb               Batchelder                Ascension Cycling                                        Argyle                 NY
51         1568       3:12:29    20:22      Marco               Mora                      TEAMORA ECUADOR                                          Bronx                  NY
52         1567       3:14:20    22:13      Daniel              Moon                      Housatonic Wheel Club                                    Pittsfield             MA
53         1612       3:14:25    22:18      John                Wanner                    Northampton Cycling Club                                 Northampton            MA
54         1524       3:14:27    22:20      Jeremy              Dawkins                   The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz                             Gardiner               NY
55         1538       3:14:28    22:21      David               Frostclapp                flcc                                                     Ithaca                 NY
56         1618       3:14:34    22:27      Greg                Sweeney                   Motofish Racing                                          Duvall                 WA
57         1619       3:14:34    22:27      Robert              Gover                                                                              Queensbury             NY
58         1544       3:14:38    22:31      Theodore            Heinz                     Heart Health 1                                           Baldwin                NY
59         1569       3:14:58    22:51      Joseph              Mundi                     Watchung Wheelmen                                        Millington             NJ
60         1575       3:15:02    22:55      Michael             Obrien                    GS Park Ridge                                            Tenafly                NJ
61         1519       3:15:03    22:56      Alex                Cooper                    Tenafly Road Dawgz                                       Haworth                NJ
62         1533       3:16:26    24:19      Denis               Finnin                    James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing                         Weehawken              NJ
63         1546       3:17:07    25:00      Michael             Heywood                   R4R-Make A Wish                                          San Francisco          CA
64         1556       3:17:07    25:00      Andrew              Lawson                    Laurel Bicycle Club                                      Woodbridge             CT
65         1507       3:17:08    25:01      Terry               Batchelder                Ascension Cycling                                        Argyle                 NY
66         1549       3:17:10    25:03      Mark                Inaba                     CRCA                                                     Weehawken              NJ
67         1543       3:19:01    26:54      Eric                Hansen                    Nalgene / GVCC                                           Pittsford              NY
68         1564       3:19:01    26:54      Douglas             Mauro                     Park Ave Bike Multi Sport Team                           Pittsford              NY
69         1573       3:19:46    27:39      Ben                 Nester                    Tri-State Velo                                           Oley                   PA
70         1505       3:24:08    32:01      Alex                Baron                     Westwood Velo                                            Ridgewood              NJ
71         1595       3:24:42    32:35      Nick                Sandland                  Cape Cod Racing/C4                                       Brewster               MA
72         1511       3:25:00    32:53      Loren               Bo                        Team TATI                                                Chicago                IL
73         1522       3:25:48    33:41      Tyler               D'Arcy                    Hub Cycle                                                Valley                 NS
74         1514       3:27:21    35:14      Douglas             Breault                                                                            Medford                MA
75         1583       3:27:47    35:40      Rob                 Price                     Upstate velo high-tech                                   Lake Ariel             PA
76         1518       3:28:44    36:37      Victor              Cillis                    Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4                                 Hyannis                MA
77         1559       3:30:18    38:11      Chris               Lemay                     GSBoulder/Trek                                           Boulder                CO
78         1603       3:30:34    38:27      William             Taylor                    Versabar Corp                                            Glen Rock              NJ
79         1540       3:30:57    38:50      Steven R.           Garcia                    Ritte Racing/Ritte Van Vlaanderen                        Willingboro            NJ
80         1615       3:33:20    41:13      Ryan                Wikane                    Stage 1/fusionTHINK                                      Danbury                CT
81         1588       3:38:55    46:48      Matt                Regan                     Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles                 New London             NH
82         1594       3:39:35    47:28      Richard             Rutishauser               Sonne's Racing/MVBC                                      Whitesboro             NY
83         1566       3:39:40    47:33      Juan                Mendoza                   audi northeast/ colorado bike and ski                    Otter River            MA
84         1529       3:42:41    50:34      Eugene              Elsea                     HPC/List                                                 Springfield            VA
85         1563       3:44:27    52:20      David               Mastroianni               Cape Cod Racing/C4                                       Sagamore               MA
86         1606       3:50:38    58:31      Andrew              Valvano                                                                            Mount Marion           NY
87         1620       3:52:22    00:15      Kornel              Schnebel                  Chesapeake Wheelmen                                      N Bethesda             MD
88         1551       3:59:44    07:37      Gerald              Johnston                  Guys Racing                                              Haddonfield            NJ
89         1526       6:07:49    15:42      Joseph              Dinella                   Team Somerville Bicycle Shop                             Raritan                NJ
DNF        1572                  00:00      Philip              Nesbitt                   Towpath Racing/SBR                                       Churchville            NY
DNF        1585                  00:00      Gary                Quinlin                   None                                                     Branford               CT
DNF        1617                  00:00      Gregory             Wright                    Cape Cod Racing/C4                                       Brewster               MA

Women Cat 4 (Blue)                          62 Miles            18.69 MPH                 54 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2837       3:19:02    00:00      Lisa                Kennish                   CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY
2          2863       3:19:02    00:00      Meghan              Schloat                   CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY
3          2872       3:19:02    00:00      Meredith            Uhl                       CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing TNew York               NY
4          2829       3:19:03    00:01      Chris               Hadgis                    CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing TNew York               NY
5          2815       3:19:03    00:01      Tamara              Detlefsen                 EBS Racing                                               New Hope               PA
6          2827       3:19:08    00:06      Laurie              Grimmelsman               Team TBB / Deep Blue                                     Wilmington             DE
7          2865       3:20:31    01:29      Jennifer            Schoenberg                Minuteman Road Club                                      Harvard                MA
8          2842       3:20:32    01:30      Aurora              Lamperetta                                                                         Saratoga Springs       NY
9          2835       3:20:33    01:31      Margarett           Jones                     Mystic Velo Club                                         Groton                 CT
10         2868       3:22:31    03:29      Joy                 Stark                     Ride Studio Cafe                                         Dorchester             MA
11         2821       3:22:47    03:45      Daniela             Floss                     Corning/NoTubes Race Team                                Ithaca                 NY
12         2836       3:26:02    07:00      Stephanie           Kaplan                    CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY
13         2848       3:26:38    07:36      Lucia               Matioli                   crca/rockstar signature cycles                           New York               NY
14         2867       3:26:38    07:36      Jennifer            Solomon                   Babylon Bike                                             East Setauket          NY
15         2809       3:26:39    07:37      Katy                Chaffin                   Jimenez Velo Sport                                       Brooklyn               NY
16         2854       3:27:16    08:14      Luci                Olewinski                 CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles                     Brooklyn               NY
17         2860       3:27:17    08:15      Gina                Rocco                     CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R       New York               NY
18         2875       3:28:53    09:51      Clare               Zecher                    TARGETRAINING                                            Redding                CT
19         2806       3:28:53    09:51      Am�lie              Bruneau                   TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                                    Boisbriand             QC
20         2871       3:28:53    09:51      Erica               Tricarico                 CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing TNew York               NY
21         2850       3:28:54    09:52      Calloway            Meiners                   CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing TBrooklyn               NY
22         2822       3:30:09    11:07      Alison              Giaime                    CRCA                                                     Brooklyn               NY
23         2811       3:30:20    11:18      Dana                Cooreman                  Mission in Motion Cycling-Tioga Velo                     Whitesboro             NY
24         2859       3:32:54    13:52      Celia               Riechel                   Ride Studio Cafe                                         Jamaica Plain          MA
25         2830       3:33:19    14:17      Courtney            Hehre                     CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles                     New York               NY
26         2870       3:34:50    15:48      Elizabeth           Townsend                                                                           Ipswich                MA
27         2858       3:37:53    18:51      Ellen               Reichel                   Babylon bike                                             East Islip             NY
28         2841       3:37:53    18:51      Jennifer            Lacker                    Mystic Velo  Club                                        Mystic                 CT
29         2819       3:38:53    19:51      Kelley              Fitzgerald                Stage5/Cycling Fusion                                    Woburn                 MA
30         2874       3:39:56    20:54      Milica              Wren                      STAMPEDE!                                                Allston                MA
31         2839       3:40:51    21:49      Amanda              Klein                                                                              Waltham                MA
32         2851       3:43:33    24:31      Kelly               Mendoza                   audi northeast/colorado bike and ski                     Otter River            MA
33         2816       3:47:29    28:27      Melissa             Downes                    BONK!                                                    West Warwick           RI
34         2832       3:47:35    28:33      Sara                Herman                    CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY
35         2844       3:49:41    30:39      Tamara              Lewis                     Corning /No Tubes Race Team                              Oxford                 NY
36         2805       3:49:41    30:39      �lise               Brouilette                TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                                    Boisbriand             QC
37         2813       3:50:14    31:12      Jennifer            Defalco                   Colavita Racing                                          Rutherford             NJ
38         2843       3:52:13    33:11      Lauren              Leclaire                                                                           Somerville             MA
39         2824       3:52:30    33:28      Lisa                Gizzarelli                                                                         New Paltz              NY
40         2866       3:54:23    35:21      Kristina            Siddall                                                                            Wilmington             DE
41         2862       3:57:55    38:53      Amira               Fawcett                   CRCA                                                     New York               NY
42         2823       4:00:28    41:26      Peggy               Gioioso                   Bob's cycling/Speed Merchant Aero ResearchTesting/ GoodalMethuen                MA
43         2802       4:02:17    43:15      Rachel              Bainbridge                STAMPEDE!                                                Somerville             MA
44         2864       4:03:18    44:16      Helene              Schmid                    Bikes to Rwanda                                          Fayetteville           NY
45         2852       4:19:24    00:22      Jodee               Novak                     tarmac cycling/ironbridge consulting                     Yorktown Heights       NY
46         2820       4:20:12    01:10      Eileen              Flaherty                  Stage5/Cycling Fusion                                    Reading                MA
47         2846       4:31:46    12:44      Kate                Luke
DNF        2807                  00:00      Amanda              Buerger                   Back Bay Cycling Club                                    Somerville             MA
DNF        2810                  00:00      Kristine            Contento-Angell           Jimenez Velo Sport                                       Bloomfield             NJ
DNF        2814                  00:00      Lucia               Deng                      CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles                     New York               NY
DNF        2828                  00:00      Lucinda             Griswold                  Buffalo Cycling Team                                     Hamburg                NY
DNF        2831                  00:00      Jodie               Hein                      Breakaway Courier/CRCA                                   Ridgewood              NJ
DNF        2856                  00:00      Diana               Pan                       Asphalt Green Cycling Team                               New York               NY
DNF        2861                  00:00      Samantha            Rose                      CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY

Women Cat 4 (White)                         62 Miles            19.25 MPH                 58 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2914       3:13:15    00:00      Stephanie           Jette                     Paradise Racing                                          Brownsville            VT
2          2949       3:17:13    03:58      Alexis              Zink                      NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Bethesda               MD
3          2930       3:17:14    03:59      Ellen               Noble                     C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Kennebunkport          ME
4          2940       3:17:13    03:58      Emily               Spence                    CRCA/BH Comedy Central                                   Brooklyn               NY
5          2893       3:19:09    05:54      Ana Sirianni        Cook                      HUP United                                               Ipswich                MA
6          2935       3:20:03    06:48      Robin               Sandos                                                                             Gardner                MA
7          2887       3:20:06    06:51      Amy                 Caldwell                  Caldwell Sport                                           Putney                 VT
8          2884       3:22:23    09:08      Victoria            Brumfield                 CRCA / Radical Media                                     New York               NY
9          2926       3:22:33    09:18      Carol-Lynn          Mills                     Houlihan Lokey                                           Massapequa             NY
10         2932       3:23:06    09:51      Kristin             Patchell                  Skylands Cycling                                         Scranton               PA
11         2921       3:24:57    11:42      Elizabeth           Lukowski                  NYcross.com                                              Albany                 NY
12         2945       3:27:51    14:36      Emma                White                     Farm Team Cycling                                        Delanson               NY
13         2891       3:27:52    14:37      Melody              Chase                     NorEast Cycling Club                                     Dover                  NH
14         2903       3:33:39    20:24      Mara                Fronhofer                 Clockwork Construction Inc.                              Argyle                 NY
15         2928       3:37:09    23:54      Vickie              Monahan                   Exposition Wheelmen                                      Wethersfield           CT
16         2895       3:37:32    24:17      Angela              Delude                    Cyclenaut Multisport                                     Agawam                 MA
17         2937       3:39:49    26:34      Sherry              Shapiro                   Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell                       Frenchtown             NJ
18         2913       3:39:49    26:34      Abigail             Isolda                    Speedwell Racing                                         Astoria                NY
19         2934       3:42:04    28:49      Minori              Sanchiz-Fung              ride brooklyn                                            Brooklyn               NY
20         2908       3:45:32    32:17      Victoria            Gochenour                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse-Eumaeus Asset Managment                 New York               NY
21         2907       3:45:48    32:33      Charity             Giroux                    Team Core                                                Queensbury             NY
22         2946       3:47:59    34:44      Whitney             Withington                Green Line Velo                                          Brookline              MA
23         2944       3:55:09    41:54      Kelly               Welker                    Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC                                         Penfield               NY
24         2933       4:00:47    47:32      Birgit              Reeves                    CRCA Finkraft Cycling Team                               Brooklyn               NY
25         2943       4:01:50    48:35      Grace               Vandal                    Mystic Velo                                              Mystic                 CT
26         2924       4:05:36    52:21      Stacy               Maziejka                  Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Voorheesville          NY
27         2931       4:08:48    55:33      Barbara             Padula                    Mission in Motion Cycling                                Clinton                NY
28         2927       4:08:49    55:34      Jessica             Mitchell                  Specialized/HRRT Elite Team                              Albany                 NY
29         2938       4:08:50    55:35      Mironda             Sheppard                  Comprehensive Racing                                     Gloucester             MA
30         2929       4:12:42    59:27      Carrie              Mosher                    NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Waltham                MA
31         2939       4:19:39    06:24      Melanie             Six                       Max Power Cycling                                        Alexandria             VA
32         2898       4:30:18    17:03      Zuhal               Ertamay                   Mineola bike club                                        New York               NY
33         2900       4:35:43    22:28      Kendra              Farstad                   kendrafarstadarts.com                                    Greenwich              NY
34         2892       4:49:50    36:35      Lynn                Cochrane                  Cycling Concepts Racing Team                             Ivoryton               CT
35         2912       4:49:50    36:35      Nicole              Hughes                    Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Pawling                NY
36         2888       4:49:50    36:35      Barbara             Call                      Essex County Velo                                        North Andover          MA
DNF        2876                  00:00      Joanne              Abbruzzesi                Chester County Velo                                      Kennett Square         PA
DNF        2882                  00:00      Renee               Brouillard                                                                         Danielson              CT
DNF        2883                  00:00      Becca               Brown                                                                              New York               NY
DNF        2885                  00:00      Liane               Burke                     Pond Hill Pond                                           Norfolk                CT
DNF        2889                  00:00      Melissa             Cameron                   Century Road Club of America                             Pennington             NJ
DNF        2890                  00:00      Megan               Cea                       Team Danbury Audi / Pedal & Pump                         White Plains           NY
DNF        2894                  00:00      Jennifer            Corby                     Mission in Motion - Tioga Velo                           Binghamton             NY
DNF        2896                  00:00      Kathleen            Ruithauser                Mission in Motion - Tioga Velo                           Whitesboro             NY
DNF        2897                  00:00      Jordan              Dube                      Central Wheel - GHCC                                     Canterbury             CT
DNF        2901                  00:00      Amira               Fawcett                   CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing TNew York               NY
DNF        2902                  00:00      Beth                Fayant                    North Point Women's Racing Team                          Bridgeport             PA
DNF        2905                  00:00      Nancy               Gillooly                  Corner Cycle                                             Pawtucket              RI
DNF        2909                  00:00      Amy                 Gothorpe                  Team MEGaride                                            Harvard                MA
DNF        2910                  00:00      Lilynn              Graves                    Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Swan Cycles                    Ithaca                 NY
DNF        2916                  00:00      Jill                Koziol                                                                             Buskirk                NY
DNF        2917                  00:00      Stephanie           Landy                     Team Luna Chix                                           Ballston Spa           NY
DNF        2918                  00:00      Sophia              Lee                       Team TATI                                                Philadelphia           PA
DNF        2925                  00:00      Claire              Miller                    Team Placid Planet                                       Rhinebeck              NY
DNF        2936                  00:00      Kelly               Schaible                  Nice Tri Multisport                                      Farmington             NY
DNF        2942                  00:00      Sara                Ture                      Nice Tri/GVCC                                            Rush                   NY
DNF        2947                  00:00      Ashlyn              Woods                     Miller School of Albemarle                               Whitsett               NC
DNF        2948                  00:00      Julie               Wright                    Sturdy Girl Cycling                                      Devon                  PA

Cat 5/u35 (Pink)                            62 Miles            20.78 MPH                 41 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          1861       2:59:01    00:00      Bruce               Fecheyrlippens            CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity                                  New York               NY
2          1879       3:02:03    03:02      Andrew              Meunier                                                                            Clinton Corners        NY
3          1884       3:02:53    03:52      Jonathan            O'Connor                  BRC                                                      Roslindale             MA
4          1891       3:03:03    04:02      Albert              Siryaporn                 errorBAR                                                 Princeton Junction     NJ
5          1889       3:05:52    06:51      Darren              Schleicher                                                                         Brooklyn               NY
6          1896       3:06:07    07:06      Sven                Van Teeffelen                                                                      Princeton              NJ
7          1873       3:07:23    08:22      Ian                 Lane                      RSVC                                                     Agawam                 MA
8          1858       3:10:59    11:58      Fabian              Czerwinski                errorBAR                                                 New York City          NY
9          1868       3:11:27    12:26      Kenneth             Ingersoll                 CRCA                                                     Ny                     NY
10         1856       3:12:43    13:42      Ryan                Conley                                                                             Delmar                 NY
11         1876       3:15:17    16:16      Will G.s.           Mackenzie                                                                          New York               NY
12         1899       3:17:40    18:39      Gabriel             Yanez                     MBC Racing                                               Elmont                 NY
13         1872       3:21:35    22:34      Rutger              Koning                    CRCA                                                     New York               NY
14         1869       3:23:39    24:38      Carl                Jacob                     Joyful Cycles Team                                       North Brunswick        NJ
15         1885       3:24:30    25:29      Steven              Patak                     MBC Racing                                               East Norwich           NY
16         1855       3:26:28    27:27      Derek               Chiles                    Kissena Cycling Club                                     New York               NY
17         1887       3:28:55    29:54      David               Richardson                                                                         Rochester              NY
18         1894       3:29:18    30:17      Jason               Szwejkowski               MBC Racing                                               East Meadow            NY
19         1860       3:30:43    31:42      Rory                Derwin                    RSVC                                                     Southington            CT
20         1882       3:32:01    33:00      Peter               Nicolardi                                                                          New York               NY
21         1870       3:33:40    34:39      Romanus             Joseph                                                                             Hilldale               NJ
22         1864       3:35:07    36:06      Cedrick             Gousse                    CRCA/siggi's/NY Velocity                                 West New York          NY
23         1851       3:35:07    36:06      Matthew             Albert                    Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       Wilmington             DE
24         1866       3:35:08    36:07      Mark                Guntick                   Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       Newark                 DE
25         1852       3:35:10    36:09      Emil                Baungaard                 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Wellesley              MA
26         1898       3:35:10    36:09      Robert              Wortmann                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Jersey City            NJ
27         1857       3:36:04    37:03      Jose                Curbelo                   MBC Racing                                               Woodhaven              NY
28         1893       3:36:20    37:19      Jared               Stritsman                 Tomhannock Bicycles                                      Petersburgh            NY
29         1863       3:36:59    37:58      Duane               Goodermote                Tomhannock Bicycles                                      Petersburgh            NY
30         1877       3:37:10    38:09      George              McClellan                 Joyful Cycles Team                                       Edison                 NJ
31         1895       3:39:22    40:21      Lyman               Tinc                                                                               Saratoga Springs       NY
32         1886       3:42:17    43:16      Jeff                Petrocci                  Team Placid Planet                                       Lake Placid            NY
33         1892       3:42:17    43:16      Gregory             Six                                                                                Marcellus              NY
34         1900       3:47:23    48:22      Ethan               Young-Kershaw             NEBC P/B Cycle Loft                                      Westport               MA
35         1865       3:48:19    49:18      Evan                Greenberg                 team placid planet                                       Saranac Lake           NY
36         1875       3:54:45    55:44      Eric                Macaux                    BRC                                                      Andover                MA
37         1897       3:58:21    59:20      Jared               Weekes                                                                             York                   PA
38         1853       3:58:42    59:41      Joshua              Caesar                    Kissena Cycling Club                                     Long Island City       NY
DNF        1867                  00:00      Brandon             Holden                    NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Boxborough             MA
DNF        1874                  00:00      Andrew              Lawrie                                                                             Kennett Square         PA
DNF        1890                  00:00      Eric                Schwenker                                                                          Queensbury             NY

Cat 5/u35 (Yellow)                          62 Miles            20.83 MPH                 41 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          1933       2:58:36    00:00      Jamisen             Ogg                       Cause & Effect                                           Brooklyn               NY
2          1941       2:59:39    01:03      Jonathan            Sellers                                                                            Long Valley            NJ
3          1902       3:01:42    03:06      Clinton             Angwin                    Mason Racing                                             Lebanon                NH
4          1918       3:02:24    03:48      Elijah              Gaynor                    Joyful Cycles Team                                       Piscataway             NJ
5          1915       3:02:25    03:49      Tyler               Eusden                    bikebarnracing.com                                       Braintree              MA
6          1924       3:02:26    03:50      Mike                Jaworski                  CCI Racing Town Cycle                                    Shokan                 NY
7          1922       3:02:26    03:50      Matthew             Owens                     1K2GO-Onion River Sports                                 Richmond               VT
8          1940       3:03:26    04:50      Mark                Sardes                    Buffalo Velo                                             East Aurora            NY
9          1905       3:03:44    05:08      Troy                Barrett                                                                            Red Bank               NJ
10         1930       3:04:07    05:31      Nathaniel           Molinari                  Brewery Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle                        Fayetteville           NY
11         1927       3:04:08    05:32      Cameron             Lewis                                                                              Chestertown            NY
12         1946       3:04:09    05:33      Paul                Stockamore                Bike Depot                                               New Paltz              NY
13         1914       3:04:53    06:17      Miguel              Estrada                   CIS Training Systems                                     Brooklyn Ny            NY
14         1913       3:05:45    07:09      Christian           Eichele                   CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      Bronx                  NY
15         1926       3:07:14    08:38      Daniel              Lammon                    CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity                                  New York               NY
16         1949       3:07:16    08:40      Christopher         Tuthill                                                                            Pine Bush              NY
17         1919       3:07:23    08:47      Tyler               Gaynor                    Joyful Cycles Team                                       Piscataway             NJ
18         1948       3:07:26    08:50      Michael             Tobin                                                                              Norwich                CT
19         1906       3:07:47    09:11      Devon               Baummer                   ABRT                                                     Arnold                 MD
20         1903       3:07:54    09:18      Brett               Nichols                                                                            Brookline              MA
21         1911       3:08:42    10:06      Scott               Corso                     Brands Race Team                                         Levittown              NY
22         1944       3:08:43    10:07      Philip              Stango                    Bicycle Bill's                                           Allston                MA
23         1934       3:19:02    20:26      Jeffrey             Paulson                   Bethel Cycle                                             Danbury                CT
24         1912       3:22:59    24:23      Marshall            Deeney                                                                             West Henrietta         NY
25         1929       3:23:43    25:07      Sean                Metz                      BRANDS CYCLE                                             Bellmore               NY
26         1923       3:24:10    25:34      Karl                Hensler                                                                            Warrensburg            NY
27         1935       3:24:54    26:18      Marko               Pavela                                                                             New Haven              CT
28         1950       3:25:23    26:47      Eric                Whewell                   Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle                       Somerville             MA
29         1920       3:27:20    28:44      Jordan              Golaszewski                                                                        New York               NY
30         1925       3:29:16    30:40      Nicholas            Khan                      CS Velo                                                  Philadelphia           PA
31         1936       3:30:25    31:49      Robert              Penn                      CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity                                  New York               NY
32         1917       3:31:11    32:35      Gregory             Frank                     CRCA/Siggis/NYVelocity                                   New York               NY
33         1901       3:43:02    44:26      Andrew              Akins                                                                              Malta                  NY
34         1945       3:44:18    45:42      Jacob               Stern                     CRCA/ Bicycle Planet Racing                              Huntington             NY
35         1937       3:44:20    45:44      Jared               Ray                       A. Melifera                                              Albany                 NY
36         1931       3:50:06    51:30      Maxime              Noble                     Joyful Cycles Team                                       Tinton Falls           NJ
37         1938       3:53:24    54:48      David               Rodriguez                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Brooklyn               NY
38         1932       3:59:48    01:12      Kyle                Oberdorf                                                                           Liverpool              NY
39         1904       4:09:05    10:29      John                Baranoski                                                                          Schuylerville          NY
40         1909       4:22:29    23:53      Charles             Bourque                                                                            Lanoka Harbor          NJ
DNF        1907                  00:00      Bryan               Beary                     CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY

Cat 5/u35 (Blue)                            62 Miles            20.70 MPH                 42 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          1986       2:59:41    00:00      Christian           Page                                                                               Barrington             NH
2          1963       2:59:41    00:00      Brian               Duffy                     Philadelphia Triathlon Club                              West Chester           PA
3          1985       2:59:46    00:05      Bret                Page                                                                               Sanbornville           NH
4          1989       3:00:14    00:33      Geoff               Quinter                   Sunnybrook Racing/Limerick Chiropractic                  Green Lane             PA
5          1984       3:01:35    01:54      Daniel              Nuzzo-Mueller                                                                      Boston                 MA
6          1975       3:02:55    03:14      James               Jennings                  Paceline Sports                                          Cooperstown            NY
7          1969       3:09:00    09:19      James               Fifield                   CycleLife USA                                            New York               NY
8          1988       3:09:19    09:38      Jesse               Quagliaroli               Expowheelmen                                             Willington             CT
9          1957       3:10:09    10:28      Matt                Brophy                    G2/MVP Health Care Jr Team                               Macedon                NY
10         1981       3:10:18    10:37      Mike                McConnell                 Dark Horse Cycles Racing                                 Cornwall               NY
11         1970       3:10:18    10:37      Scott               Frison                    Devil's Gear Bike Shop / Bacon Lap Racing                Milford                CT
12         1983       3:11:11    11:30      David               Moss                      CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity                                  New York               NY
13         1964       3:12:09    12:28      Edward              Dunphy                    Sunrise Chiropractic                                     New York               NY
14         2000       3:13:42    14:01      Lucas               Vandrunen                 CRCA/siggi's/NY Velocity                                 New York               NY
15         1979       3:13:43    14:02      Kenneth             Luna                                                                               Brooklyn               NY
16         1990       3:15:00    15:19      Andrew              Rizzi                     HRRT/Specialized                                         Niskayuna              NY
17         1996       3:15:16    15:35      Sean                Smith                     Team Somerset                                            New Brunswick          NJ
18         1997       3:16:14    16:33      Jason               Stilson                   HRRT                                                     Albany                 NY
19         1977       3:19:21    19:40      Joe                 Lawler                    Sids Bikes NYC/Joe Matta                                 Brooklyn               NY
20         1971       3:22:12    22:31      Niles               Gagnon                    Inside Edge                                              Queensbury             NY
21         1965       3:22:57    23:16      Lucas               Dushac                    Team TBB/DRT                                             Wilmington             DE
22         1962       3:23:54    24:13      Clint               Davis                     Globalbike                                               Greenville             SC
23         1959       3:24:22    24:41      Eric                Capers                    MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                     Lambertville           NJ
24         1951       3:24:31    24:50      Grant               Aidner                    ERC CREW                                                 New York               NY
25         1968       3:24:31    24:50      Matthew             Fagen                                                                              Albertson              NY
26         1982       3:27:11    27:30      Ian                 McGrew                    Team Overlook Bikes/ Adidas Eyewear                      Kingston               NY
27         1961       3:28:21    28:40      Aaron               Davidson                  Mystic Multisport                                        Norwich                CT
28         1998       3:28:22    28:41      Michael             Theiler                   Sunrise Cyclery                                          East Meadow            NY
29         1972       3:40:14    40:33      Chad                Gibson                    Team Met Music                                           Arlington              MA
30         1999       3:46:18    46:37      Kensaun             Vadnais                                                                            Massapequa             NY
31         1993       3:47:07    47:26      Robert              Shackelford               genesee valley cycling club                              Rochester              NY
32         1995       3:49:53    50:12      Peter               Sielicki                  EMS                                                      Lebanon                NH
33         1953       3:51:05    51:24      Mark                Barnett                                                                            Bronx                  NY
34         1967       3:52:50    53:09      Jacob               Elson                     Syracuse University                                      Syracuse               NY
35         1992       4:04:59    05:18      Peter               Rugel                     Team Cosmic                                              Hawthorne              NJ
36         1958       4:07:29    07:48      Joseph              Campolattano              somerset wheelmen                                        Bound Brook            NJ
37         1987       4:07:31    07:50      Pierre              Poulin                    Gluten Free With Amy                                     Granville              NY
38         1955       4:08:29    08:48      Wyatt               Boughter                  Sunnybrook Racing/professional pharmacy                  Phoenixville           PA
39         1960       4:13:26    13:45      Mike                Daubenspeck               Peaks Coaching Group/CCB                                 North Conway           NH
DNF        1973                  00:00      Bradley             Howe                                                                               Ballston Lake          NY
DNF        1974                  00:00      Christopher         Huang                     CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York               NY
DNF        1991                  00:00      Ethan               Rothwell                  GBSC                                                     Port Jefferson Station NY

Cat 5/35+ (White)                           62 Miles            20.46 MPH                 43 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2049       3:01:49    00:00      Kyle                Welch                     Catskill Mountain Multisport                             Chelmsford             MA
2          2003       3:02:33    00:44      Michael             Bakker                    Catskill Mountain Multisport                             Garrison               NY
3          2019       3:04:16    02:27      Daniel              Jarecke                   Nice Tri Coaching                                        Canandaigua            NY
4          2037       3:04:16    02:27      Robert              Savignol                  Blueshift                                                Boston                 MA
5          2032       3:06:18    04:29      Patrick D.          Rondeau                   Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                           Florence               MA
6          2026       3:06:22    04:33      Frank               Nelson                    bikebarnracing.com                                       Bridgewater            MA
7          2010       3:09:01    07:12      Marcos              Franco                    CRCA                                                     New York               NY
8          2012       3:09:02    07:13      Chris               Gazzola                   Quinebaug Valley Velo                                    Putnam                 CT
9          2030       3:10:49    09:00      Chris               Reel                      Nice Tri                                                 Hilton                 NY
10         2008       3:11:17    09:28      Jay                 Curry                     Comprehensive Racing                                     Lynn                   MA
11         2046       3:12:23    10:34      Chris               Trabulsie                 BikeBarnRacing.com                                       East Taunton           MA
12         2006       3:12:29    10:40      Brian               Carey                     EBS Racing                                               Furlong                PA
13         2004       3:13:00    11:11      Aldo                Calamari                  crca                                                     Long Island City       NY
14         2039       3:13:01    11:12      Matthew             Scott                     FinKraft Cycling Team                                    Haworth                NJ
15         2009       3:14:05    12:16      Brian               Flynn                     DOWN CYCLES                                              Croton On Hudson       NY
16         2021       3:14:31    12:42      Philip              Lavoie                    ERC CREW                                                 Granite Springs        NY
17         2017       3:14:31    12:42      Henry               Hoyle                     ERC CREW                                                 Edgewater              NJ
18         2018       3:14:41    12:52      Rex                 Ingram                    Blueshift                                                Salem                  MA
19         2036       3:15:18    13:29      Hugh                Ruthven                   CAPE COD RACING/C4                                       Mashpee                MA
20         2001       3:17:33    15:44      Keith               Alber                     Catskill Mountain Multi-sport                            Clifton Park           NY
21         2041       3:20:21    18:32      Mark                Sondeen                   ExpoWheelmen                                             West Hartford          CT
22         2022       3:21:12    19:23      Gustavo             Leal                      Formula Tri Club                                         New York               NY
23         2020       3:22:54    21:05      Kevin               Lanahan                   Catskill Mountain Multisport                             Clifton Park           NY
24         2002       3:24:37    22:48      Alvah               Aldrich                   Nice Tri                                                 Geneva                 NY
25         2029       3:26:09    24:20      Paul                Penaskovic                Comprehensive Racing                                     Bedford                NH
26         2027       3:28:41    26:52      Gregory             Ooland                    DOWN CYCLES                                              Mt Kisco               NY
27         2015       3:29:53    28:04      Carlos              Guerrero                  F.D.N.Y.                                                 Bronx                  NY
28         2011       3:30:02    28:13      Chris               Franson                   Expowheelmen                                             Roslindale             MA
29         2005       3:30:22    28:33      Craig               Calderon                  F.D.N.Y                                                  New York               NY
30         2034       3:31:13    29:24      Craig               Rotile                    Finkraft Cycling Team                                    Demarest               NJ
31         2035       3:33:53    32:04      Piotr               Rup                       MBC Racing                                               Glen Cove              NY
32         2007       3:37:01    35:12      Scott               Crandall                  DOWN CYCLES                                              Chappaqua              NY
33         2033       3:37:02    35:13      Michael             Rooney                    ERC CREW                                                 Brooklyn               NY
34         2023       3:38:30    36:41      Bernard             Maffucci                  Hilltop Cycling                                          Verona                 NJ
35         2040       3:39:09    37:20      John                Smith                     DOWN CYCLES                                              Chappaqua              NY
36         2045       3:41:12    39:23      Robert              Torres                    fdny                                                     Cliffside Park         NJ
37         2014       3:55:01    53:12      Larry               Gray                      Cape Cod Racing/ C4                                      E Falmouth             MA
38         2038       3:59:12    57:23      Mark                Savitsky                  EBS Racing                                               New Hope               PA
39         2050       4:18:05    16:16      Greg                Wise                      Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                           Belchertown            MA
40         2028       4:21:33    19:44      Robert              Paterson                  Quinebaug Valley Velo                                    Woodstock              CT
DNF        2013                  00:00      Matthew             Giunta                    Blueshift Multisport, LLC                                Boston                 MA
DNF        2016                  00:00      Rob                 Hawk                      MBC Racing                                               New York               NY
DNF        2044                  00:00      Stefano             Toledo                    fdny                                                     North Bergen           NJ

Cat 5/35+ (Green)                           62 Miles            20.31 MPH                 36 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2088       3:03:08    00:00      Simon               Oddy                      CRCA / Breakaway Courier                                 Ridgewood              NJ
2          2079       3:06:21    03:13      Douglas             Marple                                                                             Cambridge              MA
3          2056       3:06:42    03:34      Pete                Buletza                                                                            Ipswich                MA
4          2055       3:09:44    06:36      Tim                 Buckley                                                                            Wayne                  PA
5          2077       3:10:33    07:25      Alexander           Lepage                    West Chester Cycling Club                                Chesterbrook           PA
6          2061       3:14:29    11:21      Thomas              Dirscherl                                                                          Orlando                FL
7          2098       3:16:22    13:14      Scott               Whitten                                                                            Essex                  MA
8          2099       3:17:36    14:28      Jarrod              Wysock                    SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                    Boyertown              PA
9          2059       3:24:45    21:37      Todd                Corbitt                                                                            Tappan                 NY
10         2074       3:25:25    22:17      Aaron               King                                                                               Morristown             NJ
11         2071       3:26:10    23:02      Brandon             Jones                                                                              New York               NY
12         2080       3:27:23    24:15      Chris               McIsaac                                                                            Newtown Square         PA
13         2081       3:29:43    26:35      Matthew             Mitchell                                                                           Troy                   OH
14         2078       3:29:59    26:51      Clifford            Lepage                    West Chester Cycling Club                                Chesterbrook           PA
15         2060       3:31:00    27:52      Brian               Dell                      Team Tony                                                Melville               NY
16         2053       3:32:36    29:28      Brian               Berry                                                                              Saint James            NY
17         2069       3:33:36    30:28      Joseph              Huetz                     SPEEDWELL RACING                                         Maplewood              NJ
18         2054       3:34:05    30:57      Dave                Boyle                                                                              Atkinson               NH
19         2067       3:36:16    33:08      John                Hewie                                                                              Ottawa                 ON
20         2068       3:37:03    33:55      Jerry               Hicks                     Team Core                                                Queensbury             NY
21         2090       3:37:06    33:58      Leon                Palandjian                                                                         Belmont                MA
22         2084       3:38:39    35:31      Richard             Morse                                                                              Silver Spring          MD
23         2075       3:39:59    36:51      Mark                Kowalski                                                                           Glenville              NY
24         2051       3:40:02    36:54      Christopher         Alpaugh                                                                            Darien                 CT
25         2092       3:42:55    39:47      Carl                Persak                                                                             Brooklyn               NY
26         2072       3:43:55    40:47      Douglas             Junkins                   Speedwell Racing                                         Maplewood              NJ
27         2063       3:45:02    41:54      Daniel              Flynn                     unattached                                               Pittsfield             MA
28         2100       3:56:47    53:39      Jason               Ziegler                                                                            Newtown Square         PA
29         2094       4:02:21    59:13      Justin T            Scott                     Team Tony                                                New Hampton            NY
30         2076       4:03:45    00:37      Patrick             Leaman                    Horizon Racing                                           Sinking Spring         PA
31         2087       4:04:06    00:58      Matt                Nofziger                                                                           N Bennington           VT
32         2064       4:06:48    03:40      Jason               Gardner                   Team Core                                                Glens Falls            NY
33         2097       4:39:00    35:52      Jason               Valdina                                                                            New York               NY
DNF        2085                  00:00      Christopher         Myers                                                                              Cairo                  NY
DNF        2095                  00:00      Meryl               Severson                                                                           Germantown             MD
DNF        2096                  00:00      Paul                Tassinari                                                                          Wilbraham              MA

Cat 5/35+ (Pink)                            62 Miles            21.38 MPH                 37 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2106       2:54:02    00:00      Mark                Branle                    CRCA 2011                                                Lebanon                NJ
2          2103       2:54:03    00:01      Daniel              Bailey                    Brands Cycling Team                                      Sea Cliff              NY
3          2136       2:55:42    01:40      Arthur              Picard                                                                             Clifton Park           NY
4          2129       3:04:26    10:24      Christopher         Marion                                                                             Manchester Center      VT
5          2149       3:09:54    15:52      Christian           Whitney                   Cannibal Velo Club                                       Chester                CT
6          2123       3:12:35    18:33      Nick                Jurman                    Asphalt Green                                            New York               NY
7          2118       3:17:29    23:27      Ted                 Haack                     Cycle Craft/Bulldogs                                     Rye                    NY
8          2146       3:17:34    23:32      Dylan               Thomarie                  Adirondack Velo Club                                     Northville             NY
9          2127       3:19:17    25:15      Christopher         Kick                      ABRT                                                     Annapolis              MD
10         2119       3:19:20    25:18      Trenton             Haas                      CVC Subaru                                               Glastonbury            CT
11         2111       3:19:51    25:49      Dan                 Cooper                    Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle                         Salem                  MA
12         2116       3:20:58    26:56      Donald              Griffin                   Big Ring Ding a Lings                                    Belmar                 NJ
13         2124       3:22:11    28:09      Sree                Kant                      Century Road Club Association                            New York               NY
14         2128       3:22:29    28:27      Manuel              Mainardi                  CRCA/Arc Racing                                          Brooklyn               NY
15         2110       3:25:47    31:45      Jason               Cavall                    Buffalo Velo / BBC                                       Getzville              NY
16         2137       3:27:02    33:00      Ryan                Rath                      Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Ballston Spa           NY
17         2133       3:28:43    34:41      Jon                 Murray                                                                             Little Meadows         PA
18         2115       3:29:22    35:20      Jonathan            Greene                                                                             Katonah                NY
19         2148       3:30:06    36:04      Stephen             Werthner                  Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Albany                 NY
20         2108       3:32:30    38:28      Will                Hanson
21         2142       3:35:00    40:58      Alexander           Suslensky                 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York               NY
22         2135       3:35:00    40:58      Drew                Phelps                                                                             Cambridge              MA
23         2143       3:38:12    44:10      Patrick             Shelley                                                                            High Falk              NY
24         2112       3:42:36    48:34      Thomas              Degraan                   Breakthough Performance Coaching                         Marstons Mills         MA
25         2102       3:45:55    51:53      Uri                 Aronson                                                                            Oak Hill               VA
26         2121       3:48:51    54:49      Tom                 Holcombe                                                                           Lambertville           NJ
27         2139       3:53:52    59:50      Charlie             Samuels                                                                            Saratoga Springs       NY
28         2126       3:55:02    01:00      Colin               Kelton                                                                             West Chester           PA
29         2113       3:55:05    01:03      Matthew             Edwards                                                                            Darien                 CT
30         2144       3:57:34    03:32      Charles             Tastensen                                                                          Gansevoort             NY
31         2125       3:58:25    04:23      Jason               Karls                                                                              Kirkland               WA
32         2130       4:00:35    06:33      Terry               McKeon                    Team Psycho                                              Northfield             MA
33         2134       4:01:13    07:11      Tj                  Oconnor                   Capital District Triathlon Club                          Slingerlands           NY
34         2109       4:13:20    19:18      Greg                Cannon                    Bicycle Depot                                            New Paltz              NY
35         2147       4:14:11    20:09      James               Trevvett                                                                           Syracuse               NY
36         2140       5:19:52    25:50      William             Skidmore                  BVer Analysis LLC                                        Eatontown              NJ
DNF        2138                  00:00      Hubert              Sacilowski                Blue Mountain Velo                                       Harrisburg             PA

Cat 5/35+ (Yellow)                          62 Miles            20.99 MPH                 43 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2196       2:57:15    00:00      Brad                West                                                                               Rockville Centre       NY
2          2179       3:03:55    06:40      Tibor               Nemes                     Formula Tri Club                                         New York               NY
3          2181       3:04:08    06:53      Chris               Owen                                                                               Leverett               MA
4          2191       3:04:48    07:33      John                Tully                     NA                                                       Hoboken                NJ
5          2155       3:05:36    08:21      Ryan                Clayton                   JSMS/BPC                                                 Bay Head               NJ
6          2158       3:05:47    08:32      Stephen             Day                                                                                New York               NY
7          2192       3:08:37    11:22      Shawnee             Wandless                  MWCC MULTI SPORT TEAM                                    Gardner                MA
8          2154       3:08:46    11:31      John                Cico                      Max Power - Team Dantes                                  Manlius                NY
9          2163       3:10:48    13:33      Dave                Hallman                   DMD Racing                                               Wrightstown            NJ
10         2188       3:12:32    15:17      Steve               Sievert                   JDRF                                                     Houston                TX
11         2199       3:13:21    16:06      Christopher         Yates                     Elevate Cycles                                           Saratoga Springs       NY
12         2187       3:16:51    19:36      John                Schwartz                  Favata's Table Rock Tours and Bicycles                   Rosendale              NY
13         2151       3:18:33    21:18      Adam                Bushnoe                   Greenwich Triathlon Club                                 North White Plains     NY
14         2183       3:18:35    21:20      Gregory             Rems                      unattached                                               Arlington              VT
15         2198       3:20:20    23:05      Brian               Wilson                    Mudfoot                                                  Los Angeles            CA
16         2162       3:20:20    23:05      Dan                 Grayber                                                                            San Francisco          CA
17         2174       3:22:46    25:31      Jeff                Mandell                   Finkraft                                                 Monmouth Beach         NJ
18         2195       3:23:16    26:01      Brian               Wentz                     Dr. Bike                                                 Granada                UNK
19         2164       3:25:06    27:51      Thomas              Hill                      Dark Horse Cycles Racing                                 Walden                 NY
20         2152       3:25:52    28:37      Michael             Cavanaugh                 Mojo Riders                                              East Longmeadow        MA
21         2200       3:26:14    28:59      Ricardo             Zubieta                   Mapso Riders                                             Maplewood              NJ
22         2189       3:28:20    31:05      Daniel              Smick                                                                              New Canaan             CT
23         2166       3:28:24    31:09      Ray                 Insalaco                  DAS Racing                                               Central Village        CT
24         2185       3:32:51    35:36      Scott               Robinson                  High Road Cycles                                         Bala Cynwyd            PA
25         2182       3:35:27    38:12      Andrew              Reardon                   HBC Racing                                               Syosset                NY
26         2167       3:35:47    38:32      Ian                 Japal                                                                              Ossining               NY
27         2194       3:36:03    38:48      Eric                Weiser                                                                             Lititz                 PA
28         2159       3:38:33    41:18      Joel                De La Garza               Kissena Cycling Club                                     Princeton              NJ
29         2184       3:39:43    42:28      David               Rippon                    Formula Tri                                              Bronx                  NY
30         2161       3:40:36    43:21      Gary                Gluck                     Danielson Adventure Sports                               Brooklyn               CT
31         2172       3:41:32    44:17      Timothy             Lim                       Iron Cycles                                              Chicago                IL
32         2171       3:42:22    45:07      Kevin               Purcell                                                                            Lebanon                NH
33         2186       3:46:11    48:56      Ian                 Rusk                      Minuteman Road Club                                      Sudbury                MA
34         2169       3:54:14    56:59      George              Jones                                                                              Fairfield              CT
35         2156       3:55:00    57:45      Sal                 Crochiola                 Jamis/Dark Horse Cycles                                  Fair Lawn              NJ
36         2178       3:55:07    57:52      Chris               Neilson                   Jarge Mountain Velo                                      Kings Park             NY
37         2190       3:56:41    59:26      Dave                Taylor                    Mohawk Valley Bike Club                                  Ny Mills               NY
38         2165       4:00:03    02:48      Jeff                Hyman                                                                              New York               NY
39         2157       4:00:09    02:54      Brian               Curry                                                                              Brick                  NJ
40         2153       4:02:23    05:08      Todd                Chewning                                                                           Claremont              NH
41         2170       4:10:13    12:58      Shannon             Purcell                                                                            Thetford               VT
42         2197       4:16:11    18:56      Don                 Whiting                   MVBC                                                     Utica                  NY
43         2168       5:32:13    34:58      Yvon                Jean                                                                               Coram                  NY

Cat 5/35+ (Blue)                            62 Miles            20.84 MPH                 44 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2214       2:58:30    00:00      Sean                Gilooly                   Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga               NY
2          2247       3:01:12    02:42      Paul                White                     Transportation Alternatives                              Brooklyn               NY
3          2231       3:01:12    02:42      Tyler               Merritt                   Village Bicycle Repair                                   Richmond               VT
4          2208       3:02:15    03:45      Richard             Crate Jr.                 Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles                 Enfield                NH
5          2234       3:02:27    03:57      Greg                Oldock                    Undici                                                   Wall                   NJ
6          2206       3:03:16    04:46      Chris               Budden                    TargeTraining                                            Rye Brook              NY
7          2230       3:03:22    04:52      Conor               McKenzie                  Team Metropolitan Music                                  Arlington              MA
8          2228       3:03:23    04:53      Daniel              Matheson                  Robin Hood Endurance                                     New York               NY
9          2226       3:07:11    08:41      James               Louch                     ocbc                                                     Highland Falls         NY
10         2223       3:07:13    08:43      Paul                Lasher                                                                             Hinesburg              VT
11         2201       3:07:43    09:13      Jake                Allegrini                 Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket              MA
12         2216       3:13:26    14:56      Fred                Grafe                     TBB/Deep Blue                                            Wilmington             DE
13         2225       3:15:39    17:09      Stuart              Levy                      Tenafly Road Dawgz                                       Demarest               NJ
14         2229       3:16:13    17:43      Frank               McGurk                    Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       Elkton                 MD
15         2204       3:17:00    18:30      Cristiano           Bonino                    Team Met Music                                           Somerville             MA
16         2202       3:18:05    19:35      Jason               Andrew                    Quinebaug Vally Velo                                     Providence             RI
17         2221       3:18:43    20:13      Mark                Jorgensen                 Summit Cycling Club                                      Cherry Hill            NJ
18         2245       3:18:45    20:15      Douglas             Tsao                      Robin Hood Endurance                                     New York               NY
19         2243       3:20:31    22:01      Randy               Swift                     Saratoga Triathlon Club                                  Saratoga Springs       NY
20         2212       3:21:51    23:21      Jason               Fowler                    Team Martys                                              Morristown             NJ
21         2232       3:22:47    24:17      Anthony             Mitchell                  NoFrenchGuys                                             Ravena                 NY
22         2213       3:24:26    25:56      Gregory             Gasowski                  WaveMax                                                  Little Neck            NY
23         2222       3:28:08    29:38      Adam                Juzek                     Metropolitan Music                                       Stowe                  VT
24         2250       3:30:53    32:23      Patrick             Zbyszewski                SPINTECH CYCLING TEAM                                    Phoenixville           PA
25         2244       3:30:54    32:24      Kenneth             Timm                      Team Hello Kitty                                         West Islip             NY
26         2233       3:32:52    34:22      Volker              Neumann                   USI                                                      White Plains           NY
27         2215       3:32:52    34:22      Daniel              Golden                    Search and State                                         New Providence         NJ
28         2235       3:33:45    35:15      Rade                Popovic                   Pop Works                                                Katonah                NY
29         2207       3:34:17    35:47      Joseph              Cordisco                  Team Excel                                               Wyckoff                NJ
30         2241       3:35:44    37:14      James               Stanger                   Organic Athlete NYC                                      Bay Shore              NY
31         2224       3:36:13    37:43      Bob                 Lawler                    Penn-Jersey Cycling Club/Team RedEye                     North Wales            PA
32         2236       3:36:50    38:20      Michael             Pose                      Penn-Jersey Cycling/Team GBS&C                           Waltham                MA
33         2217       3:41:16    42:46      Scott               Green                     Spud Racing                                              Wormleysburg           PA
34         2246       3:44:18    45:48      Myles               Webster                   Webster & Son                                            Norwich                VT
35         2209       3:47:00    48:30      Andy                Demotses                  Slouch Velo Club                                         Hampton                NH
36         2249       3:47:06    48:36      Michael             Young                     Tom's Pro Bike                                           Clarence               NY
37         2203       3:47:34    49:04      Lee                 Angus                     Richmond Velo Sport                                      Midlothian             VA
38         2227       4:02:24    03:54      Frederick           Marvel                    NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Charlestown            MA
39         2242       4:03:28    04:58      Joseph              Stein                     NEBC                                                     Somerville             MA
40         2220       4:07:54    09:24      Jim                 Jiranek                   Six Chiropractic                                         Alexandria             VA
41         2248       4:08:10    09:40      Brian               Yodice                    Sunrise Chiropractic                                     West Islip             NY
42         2210       4:27:49    29:19      Raffaele            Dinella                   Team Somerville Bicycle Shop                             Brooklyn               NY
DNF        2237                  00:00      Charles             Spano                                                                              Brooklyn               NY
DNF        2239                  00:00      Matthew             Seiple                    Woodstock Bicycle Club                                   Woodstock              VT

Cat 5/45+ (White)                           62 Miles            20.08 MPH                 38 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2280       3:05:14    00:00      Gregory             Linakis                   HBC Racing                                               Lloyd Harbor           NY
2          2255       3:07:49    02:35      Jeffrey             Bartsch                   HBC Racing                                               Montclair              NJ
3          2256       3:07:49    02:35      Dana                Brown                     545 Velo                                                 West Roxbury           MA
4          2252       3:08:43    03:29      Mike                Allen                     Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket              MA
5          2278       3:08:43    03:29      Jeffrey             Lesser                    Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles                          Stamford               CT
6          2257       3:08:43    03:29      Todd                Brown                     Cannibal Veloclub                                        Groton Long Point      CT
7          2275       3:10:43    05:29      Bill                Kenney                    Cannibal Velo Club                                       Ivoryton               CT
8          2264       3:10:59    05:45      Christopher         Cugini                    NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Stoneham               MA
9          2293       3:11:40    06:26      Scott               Somers                    O.C.F.C.U.cycling project                                Oswego                 NY
10         2260       3:12:05    06:51      Tom                 Catherines                HBC Racing                                               Centerport             NY
11         2251       3:14:55    09:41      Joe                 Allen                     Bicycle Depot                                            Marlboro               NY
12         2283       3:14:59    09:45      Tom                 Macclarence               CBRC                                                     Loudonville            NY
13         2258       3:14:59    09:45      Rick                Bush                      O.C.F.C.U.cycling project                                Oswego                 NY
14         2266       3:19:46    14:32      Bob                 Deangelis                 Cycle Lodge                                              Marshfield             MA
15         2276       3:24:41    19:27      Michael             Kozlik                    Cannibal Veloclub                                        Chester                CT
16         2295       3:25:06    19:52      Dan                 Doherty                                                                            Marblehead             MA
17         2277       3:26:11    20:57      Alexis              Kraft                                                                              Brooklyn               NY
18         2279       3:26:54    21:40      David               Lewis                     Parsons SCE                                              New York               NY
19         2300       3:28:18    23:04      Anthony             Zelle                     545 Velo                                                 Newton                 MA
20         2296       3:30:50    25:36      David               Troast                    Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket              MA
21         2281       3:32:50    27:36      Paul                Livornese                 Darkhorse Cycles                                         New York               NY
22         2286       3:33:24    28:10      Greg                Mills                     OCFCU Cycling Project                                    Oswego                 NY
23         2261       3:34:24    29:10      Timothy             Cleworth                  CBRC                                                     Schenectady            NY
24         2290       3:35:59    30:45      David               Rosato                    Farmington Valley Cycling                                Avon                   CT
25         2270       3:37:00    31:46      Jerry               Gobler                    HBC RACING                                               Commack                NY
26         2299       3:38:09    32:55      Eric                Whiting                   Cambridge Valley Cycling                                 Greenwich              NY
27         2253       3:39:27    34:13      David               Anderson                  Essex County Velo                                        Topsfield              MA
28         2287       3:41:02    35:48      John                O'Connor                  cyclelodge                                               Marshfield             MA
29         2268       3:41:37    36:23      Barrack             Evans                     Green Mountain Bicycle Club                              New York               NY
30         2273       3:44:01    38:47      Matthew             Juros                     Essex County Velo                                        North Andover          MA
31         2265       3:47:41    42:27      John                Davidson                  Adk Tri Club                                             Queensbury             NY
32         2259       3:52:12    46:58      Bill                Camara                    Calico Jack Cycling                                      Tiverton               RI
33         2289       3:52:12    46:58      David               Pichette                  Calico Jack Cycling                                      Westport               MA
34         2292       3:59:32    54:18      Paul                Singer                    Farmington Valley Cycling                                Weatogue               CT
35         2284       4:12:21    07:07      David               McGowan                                                                            Lake George            NY
36         2288       4:25:07    19:53      Greg                Pake                                                                               Powell                 OH
37         2269       4:32:22    27:08      Jim                 Fox                       Adk Tri Club                                             Glens Falls            NY
DNF        2272                  00:00      Jon                 Harris                    Cambridge Valley Cycling                                 Fort Edward            NY

Cat 5/45+ (Green)                           62 Miles            19.77 MPH                 35 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2337       3:08:11    00:00      Jeff                Rowe                      HBC Racing                                               Roslyn                 NY
2          2307       3:10:38    02:27      Chris               Connaught+C2552y                                                                   Old Saybrook           CT
3          2340       3:13:46    05:35      Andre               Sincennes                 The Cyclery                                              Ottawa                 ON
4          2330       3:14:37    06:26      Jorge               Ramirez                   MBC Racing                                               East Meadow            NY
5          2326       3:15:03    06:52      John                Noonan                                                                             Ballston Spa           NY
6          2331       3:16:11    08:00      Kevin               Kennedy                                                                            Glen Rock              NJ
7          2322       3:20:33    12:22      David               Lindquist                 HBC RACING                                               Sayville               NY
8          2310       3:20:33    12:22      Bryan               Gormley                   The Cyclery                                              Ottawa                 ON
9          2341       3:24:35    16:24      Paul                Soraghan                                                                           New Hartford           CT
10         2301       3:26:56    18:45      Mark                Ballachino                                                                         Springville            NY
11         2309       3:30:10    21:59      Glenn               Doucet                                                                             Franklin               MA
12         2346       3:30:17    22:06      Bruce               Turner                    Target Training                                          Rowayton               CT
13         2345       3:30:19    22:08      James               Triano                    unattached                                               Easton                 CT
14         2325       3:30:28    22:17      Thaddeus            Newnam                                                                             Pottstown              PA
15         2328       3:34:02    25:51      Daniel              O'Hare                                                                             Westerlo               NY
16         2335       3:35:06    26:55      Stephen             Romero                                                                             Saratoga Springs       NY
17         2319       3:37:23    29:12      Harold              Lee                                                                                Closter                NJ
18         2332       3:41:00    32:49      Jonas               Roaquin                   DogTito.com                                              Jersey City            NJ
19         2327       3:41:05    32:54      Edward              Novak                     Tarmac Cycling / Ironbridge Consulting                   Yorktown Heights       NY
20         2305       3:41:07    32:56      Michael             Cha                                                                                Closter                NJ
21         2302       3:42:12    34:01      Philip              Borgese                                                                            Niskayuna              NY
22         2350       3:43:13    35:02      Peter               Wietfeldt                                                                          New Canaan             CT
23         2315       3:43:24    35:13      Mike                Jaworski                                                                           Shokan                 NY
24         2311       3:47:56    39:45      George              Grenier                   Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    Katonah                NY
25         2329       3:52:17    44:06      Mitchell            Perlmutter                Tenafly Roaddawgz                                        Demarest               NJ
26         2312       3:53:03    44:52      Charles             Hayward                                                                            Albany                 NY
27         2336       3:55:09    46:58      John                Root                                                                               Lake George            NY
28         2303       3:57:39    49:28      chris               Hare                                                                               Farmington             NY
29         2339       4:00:07    51:56      Edward              Shapiro                                                                            New Rochelle           NY
30         2317       4:03:28    55:17      Philip              Lam                                                                                Closter                NJ
31         2324       4:12:18    04:07      Larry               Murphy                    HBC Racing                                               Greenlawn              NY
32         2318       4:34:28    26:17      Steve               Lasalle                                                                            Loudonville            NY
DNF        2313                  00:00      Michael             Herman                                                                             Vero Beach             FL
DNF        2314                  00:00      Gregg               Horhota                                                                            Worcester              NY
DNF        2338                  00:00      Tony                Santomauro                                                                         Huntington             NY

Cat 5/45+ (Pink)                            62 Miles            19.73 MPH                 37 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2395       3:08:32    00:00      David               Stacey                    BOB/Speed Merchant/Goodales Bikes/Skofield Bldrs.        Methuen                MA
2          2354       3:08:32    00:00      Harry Edmund        Bolick                    kissena cycling club                                     Brooklyn               NY
3          2368       3:10:33    02:01      Leonard             Pagan Jr                  Peaks Coaching Group                                     Novelty                OH
4          2367       3:11:19    02:47      Barry               Eyre                                                                               North Kingstown        RI
5          2366       3:12:14    03:42      Brad                Elliott                   ELLIOTT CHIROPRACTIC                                     Clifton Park           NY
6          2361       3:13:17    04:45      Joe                 Dellorusso                                                                         Oceanside              NY
7          2394       3:13:19    04:47      David               St. Germain               Cambridge Valley Cycling Club                            Ft. Ann                NY
8          2374       3:13:32    05:00      Michael             Johnson                   ECV                                                      Ipswich                MA
9          2369       3:13:57    05:25      Bob                 Frank                     Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Niskayuna              NY
10         2388       3:14:35    06:03      Jeffrey             Rivet                                                                              Saratoga Springs       NY
11         2382       3:14:57    06:25      Owen                Dougherty                                                                          Waterford              NY
12         2377       3:16:58    08:26      Eliakim             Littell                   Battenkill United                                        Greenwich,             NY
13         2352       3:17:00    08:28      Dan                 Benshoff                  ESPN                                                     West Hartford          CT
14         2383       3:18:30    09:58      Jay                 Potter                    cape cod racing club C4                                  Harwichport            MA
15         2381       3:19:13    10:41      Timothy             Murtha                    breakaway courier                                        Wyckoff                NJ
16         2355       3:22:41    14:09      Carl                Bronson                   Bronstruction Inc                                        Los Angeles            CA
17         2373       3:24:49    16:17      Jeffrey             Huebschmann                                                                        Danvers                MA
18         2353       3:24:49    16:17      Michael             Bloom                     BOB Cycling/Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero      Portsmouth             NH
19         2358       3:26:47    18:15      Michael             Chalfin                                                                            Newton                 MA
20         2392       3:26:49    18:17      Scott               Sears                     unattached                                               Clay                   NY
21         2399       3:27:30    18:58      Todd                Wenger                    Chester County Velo                                      Garnet Valley          PA
22         2370       3:28:48    20:16      William             Cusick                    Peaks Coaching Group                                     Forked River           NJ
23         2372       3:29:43    21:11      Robert              Hildebrandt               cape cod racing                                          Marstons Mills         MA
24         2362       3:29:44    21:12      Bob                 Dixon                     Beer, Pork and Ice Cream                                 Chapel Hill            NC
25         2375       3:31:00    22:28      Peter               Kalichman                                                                          Westmount              QC
26         2364       3:33:06    24:34      Daniel              Dudzik                                                                             Burlington             CT
27         2356       3:33:56    25:24      Christopher         Burgess                   Back Alley Bikes                                         Chapel Hill            NC
28         2384       3:34:53    26:21      Jeffrey             Pozz                                                                               Boxborough             MA
29         2396       3:37:56    29:24      Benoit              Tonneau                                                                            Niskayuna              NY
30         2389       3:39:26    30:54      James               Rothwell                  GBSC                                                     Port Jefferson Station NY
31         2398       3:39:26    30:54      Steven              Weiss                     CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Jerssey City           NJ
32         2400       3:44:14    35:42      Ryan                Westphal                  Ebs racing                                               Furlong                PA
33         2376       3:55:07    46:35      Matthew             Landy                     Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Glenmont               NY
34         2380       3:58:46    50:14      James               Moran                                                                              Monson                 MA
35         2387       4:02:55    54:23      Tim                 Reiss                                                                              Loudonville            NY
36         2391       4:11:17    02:45      Jimmy               Schmalenberger                                                                     East Islip             NY
37         2390       4:15:32    07:00      Robert              Rulli                                                                              Newport                RI

Cat 5/45+ (Blue)                            62 Miles            20.12 MPH                 40 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2532       3:04:56    00:00      Nicholas            Pachuda                   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team                              West Chester           PA
2          2507       3:04:56    00:00      David               Boyce                     Housatonic Wheel Club                                    Pittsfield             MA
3          2541       3:04:58    00:02      James               Stafford                  The Bicycle Depot New Paltz                              New Paltz              NY
4          2519       3:11:00    06:04      Paul                Heffler                   Ottawa bicycle club                                      Ottawa                 ON
5          2516       3:11:02    06:06      Robert              Gomez                     Iron Bridge Consulting Tarmac Racing                     New York               NY
6          2530       3:16:17    11:21      Daniel              Morris                    Pinnacle Cyclocrossworld.com                             Gloucester             MA
7          2514       3:19:26    14:30      James               Gironta                   kissena                                                  Merrick                NY
8          2504       3:21:04    16:08      Joel                Bard                      Quad Cycles                                              Newton                 MA
9          2501       3:22:38    17:42      Sebaj               Adele                     major taylor iron riders development team                Jersey City            NJ
10         2509       3:25:22    20:26      Douglas             Carr                      Team Pure Energy Cycling ProAirHFA                       Doylestown             PA
11         2515       3:25:54    20:58      Rob                 Glick                     Team MTBNJ.COM-Halter's                                  Closter                NJ
12         2550       3:26:01    21:05      Chris               Wurster                   Independent Fabrication                                  Gardiner               NY
13         2528       3:26:02    21:06      Dave                Mengle                    L.L. Bean                                                West Lebanon           NH
14         2538       3:26:47    21:51      Tom                 Rogers                    Monadnock Cycle Club                                     Westmoreland           NH
15         2520       3:26:47    21:51      William (bill)      Hurley                    Landry's                                                 North Attleboro        MA
16         2518       3:27:22    22:26      Steven              Hecht                     SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                    Harleysville           PA
17         2510       3:27:31    22:35      Rod                 Ciardullo                 Kissena Cycling Club                                     West New York          NJ
18         2544       3:28:35    23:39      Thomas              Van De Sande              Penn-Jersey Cycling/Team GSB&C                           Jamesburg              NJ
19         2521       3:28:36    23:40      Brian               Ignatin                   Kermesse Sport                                           Pineville              PA
20         2537       3:30:04    25:08      Mike                Robinson                                                                           Exeter                 NH
21         2545       3:31:31    26:35      Mark                Vojtko                    UVV/Drummond Cycles/ Bell Lap Coaching                   Grantham               NH
22         2506       3:31:39    26:43      Tracy               Boshart                   Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consultin                     White Plains           NY
23         2523       3:32:15    27:19      Christopher         Kam                       Swamp Yankee Road Club, COX Communication                Hope Valley            RI
24         2547       3:34:19    29:23      Frank               Wolfe                     Orange County Bicycle Club                               Warwick                NY
25         2543       3:38:04    33:08      Harold              Stotland                  Toguri Training                                          Hampstead              QC
26         2517       3:39:49    34:53      Eric                Gustafson                 Team Wear on Earth                                       Massena                NY
27         2548       3:39:49    34:53      Jan                 Workinger                 Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works                         York                   PA
28         2526       3:41:51    36:55      Joe                 Magliocca                 Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle                           Oneida                 NY
29         2502       3:42:14    37:18      Johan               Adriaans                  International Contractors Corp.                          Neversink              NY
30         2508       3:47:14    42:18      Antony              Bright                    Julios Bicycle                                           Chappaqua              NY
31         2512       3:50:41    45:45      Richard             Desgagnes                 Velo Club Metropolitain                                  Montreal               QC
32         2531       3:54:15    49:19      Michael             Olsen                     HBC                                                      Huntington             NY
33         2535       3:54:31    49:35      George              Prisco                    Team Bikeway                                             Poughkeepsie           NY
34         2527       3:57:23    52:27      Powell              Maille                    HRRT                                                     Glens Falls            NY
35         2536       3:58:20    53:24      Todd                Relyea                    Onondaga Cycling Club                                    La Fayette             NY
36         2546       3:59:58    55:02      Peter               Ward                      North American Velo                                      Providence             RI
37         2503       4:08:13    03:17      Tim                 Bantham                   Saratoga Triathlon Club                                  Ballston Spa           NY
38         2539       4:21:03    16:07      Kermick             Santos                    Joyful Cycles Team                                       Edison                 NJ
39         2533       5:21:46    16:50      John                Perry                     Not Dead yet Racing                                      Johnsonville           NY
DNF        2540                  00:00      Tiger               Shaw                      Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles                 Norwich                VT

Cat 5/55+ (White)                           62 Miles            18.83 MPH                 36 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2580       3:17:31    00:00      Gary                Musgrove                  Bikebarnracing.com                                       Abington               MA
2          2561       3:18:34    01:03      Gd                  Dess                                                                               Tenafly                NJ
3          2572       3:18:39    01:08      Henry               Lehman                    Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America               Ringoes                NJ
4          2560       3:21:09    03:38      Ed                  Decker
5          2554       3:22:57    05:26      Jon                 Ayers                     Base36                                                   Portland               ME
6          2596       3:23:29    05:58      Richard             Tapply                                                                             Gilford                NH
7          2579       3:23:49    06:18      Kevin               Murrett                                                                            Buffalo                NY
8          2578       3:26:01    08:30      Stephen             Munger                                                                             Greenwich              CT
9          2583       3:30:15    12:44      Jan                 Nyop                                                                               Ithaca                 NY
10         2566       3:32:14    14:43      David               Hart                      Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America               Flemington             NJ
11         2556       3:33:12    15:41      Glen                Brent                                                                              Red Hook               NY
12         2595       3:37:03    19:32      Stanford            Smith                     BMF Racing                                               Wellesley              MA
13         2587       3:37:03    19:32      Marc                Pritchard                                                                          Cattaraugus            NY
14         2567       3:38:03    20:32      Ole                 Knudsen                   Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of America                 Skillman               NJ
15         2564       3:38:33    21:02      Erick               Frim                                                                               Yardley                PA
16         2552       3:39:41    22:10      Doug                Aker                      NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      North Chelmsford       MA
17         2593       3:39:53    22:22      Brian               Six                       666 velo club                                            Marcellus              NY
18         2584       3:40:49    23:18      Ferhun              Ogunc                     tarmac cycling/iron bridge consulting                    Mohegan Lake           NY
19         2558       3:40:50    23:19      Patrick             Carr                      NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Peabody                MA
20         2565       3:44:17    26:46      Scott               Griffin                                                                            Fairport               NY
21         2574       3:45:20    27:49      Kenneth             McGuinness                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Albany                 NY
22         2597       3:50:04    32:33      Richard             Tisch                                                                              Pound Ridge            NY
23         2582       3:57:01    39:30      Jeffrey             Notarbartolo                                                                       Garden City            NY
24         2598       4:04:13    46:42      Tri                 Vinh                      Audi Northeast Cycling/ Colorado Ski and Bike.           Enfield                CT
25         2585       4:05:09    47:38      Bruce               Ostler                    Bret Adams Literary                                      New York               NY
26         2591       4:08:03    50:32      George              Ryan                                                                               E Northport            NY
27         2576       4:09:49    52:18      Richard             Morse                     CDTC                                                     Malta                  NY
28         2575       4:10:28    52:57      Michael             Mead                                                                               Queensbury             NY
29         2562       4:14:48    57:17      Bill                Donohue                                                                            Barrington             RI
30         2592       4:23:19    05:48      Barry               Shopnick                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Wayland                MA
31         2551       4:51:26    33:55      Ron                 Abramson                                                                           New York               NY
32         2577       4:51:51    34:20      Jeffrey             Moyer                                                                              Briarcliff Manor       NY
33         2568       4:56:18    38:47      Henry               Lane                                                                               Whitinsville           MA
34         2553       4:59:46    42:15      Richard             Allen                                                                              Tewksbury              MA
DNF        2589                  00:00      Michael             Reuter                                                                             Easton                 PA
DNF        2594                  00:00      William             Skidmore                  BVer Analysis LLC                                        Eatontown              NJ

Cat 5/55+ (Green)                           62 Miles            19.93 MPH                 31 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2615       3:06:40    00:00      Donald              Foster                    Slouch Velo                                              Rye                    NH
2          2606       3:06:43    00:03      Raymond             Carlson                   Central New York Cyclist                                 Hamilton               NY
3          2616       3:09:56    03:16      Paul                Fronhofer                 CVC                                                      Salem                  NY
4          2636       3:16:54    10:14      Ralph               Pruitt Jr.                Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Holmes                 NY
5          2604       3:19:44    13:04      Kevin               Canning                                                                            Middlefield            CT
6          2645       3:23:18    16:38      Donald              Welsh                     Slouch Inc                                               Portsmouth             NH
7          2646       3:23:19    16:39      Tom                 Gordon                                                                             Delmar                 NY
8          2626       3:23:20    16:40      Paul                Lebonitte                                                                          New York               NY
9          2617       3:25:55    19:15      Tom                 Gockel                                                                             Westfield              NJ
10         2630       3:27:14    20:34      Ron                 Molinari                  OCFCU Cycling Project                                    Oswego                 NY
11         2620       3:28:24    21:44      Hans                Hansen                    FUBAR                                                    Raleigh                NC
12         2612       3:28:31    21:51      Michael             Desantis                  Tenafly Road Dawgz                                       Closter                NJ
13         2634       3:31:23    24:43      John                Price                     ResearchRoadRiders                                       Niskayuna              NY
14         2638       3:37:11    30:31      Lawrence            Purtill                   Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling                                  Narragansett           RI
15         2624       3:38:12    31:32      Jeff                King                      Onion River Racing                                       Waterbury Center       VT
16         2639       3:39:22    32:42      Steve               Richards                  Cycle Lodge                                              Norwell                MA
17         2623       3:42:17    35:37      Ned                 Keating                   NEBC                                                     Reading                MA
18         2635       3:44:28    37:48      Andrew              Prokopetz                                                                          Durham                 NC
19         2619       3:44:36    37:56      Bob                 Hadzor                    Mello velo                                               Lafayette              NY
20         2633       3:47:28    40:48      Ron                 Nelson                    CoachNelson.com                                          Oswego                 NY
21         2640       3:48:59    42:19      Gary                Schiavi                                                                            Chestertown            NY
22         2632       3:50:33    43:53      Mike                Nanis                     West Chester Cycling Club                                West Chester           PA
23         2609       3:53:47    47:07      Kevin               Culbertson                venango velo                                             Oil City               PA
24         2605       3:53:56    47:16      Joseph              Capitani                  Team Echelon                                             Clark                  NJ
25         2611       3:54:02    47:22      John                Day                       Quinebaug Valley Velo                                    Woodstock Valley       CT
26         2607       4:02:03    55:23      Wayne               Clermont                  Health Thru Fitness                                      Rexford                NY
27         2608       4:02:54    56:14      Eugene              Colon                     Mineola Bicycle                                          Lido Beach             NY
28         2602       4:13:19    06:39      Stephen             Allison                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Braintree              MA
29         2629       4:38:52    32:12      Ross                McCabe                                                                             Albany                 NY
DNF        2613                  00:00      Andrew              Dunberg                   Cycle Craft Racing                                       North Caldwell         NJ
DNF        2622                  00:00      Ted                 Johnson                   Evolution Racing                                         Lambertville           NJ

Junior 17-18                                62 Miles            21.88 MPH                 62 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          950        2:50:03    00:00      Benjamin            Perry                     TEAM CHCH                                                St.catharines          ON
2          910        2:50:03    00:00      Miguel              Bryon                     Blue Star-Boom Development Team                          Miami                  FL
3          956        2:50:04    00:01      Greg                Ratzell                   Young Medalists / Team Rothrock                          Blandon                PA
4          938        2:50:04    00:01      Justin              Mauch                     HPC/LIST                                                 Sterling               VA
5          934        2:50:05    00:02      Chris               Keeling                   MVC/Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC                   Charlottesville        VA
6          967        2:50:53    00:50      Chad                Young                     CCB Racing                                               Newmarket              NH
7          957        2:50:56    00:53      Brendan             Rhim                      Killington Mountain School Cycling Team                  Norwich                VT
8          953        2:51:36    01:33      Matthew             Phillips                  MVC/Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC                   Charleston             WV
9          960        2:51:36    01:33      Marcus              Smith                     Team Specialized Racing Juniors                          Pleasanton             CA
10         923        2:51:38    01:35      Brandon             Etzl                      SPIDERTECH POWERED BY POWERWATTS                         St. Catharines         ON
11         958        2:54:12    04:09      Travis              Samuel                    Kallisto/Wheels Of Oakville                              Peterborough           ON
12         964        2:54:52    04:49      Lucas               Wardein                   Florida Velo                                             Naples                 FL
13         912        2:54:52    04:49      Benjamin            Chartrand                 TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                                    Boisbriand             QC
14         920        2:55:49    05:46      Ansel               Dickey                    Killington Mountain School Cycling Team                  Truro                  MA
15         946        2:55:50    05:47      Andrew              Mount                     HPC/List                                                 Springfield            VA
16         919        2:57:20    07:17      Vincent             Desilet - Jacob           TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                                    Boisbriand             QC
17         941        2:57:22    07:19      Christopher         Meacham                   YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM ROTHROCK                            Jamison                PA
18         948        2:57:25    07:22      James               Panagiotopoulos           HPC/List                                                 Burke                  VA
19         927        2:57:56    07:53      Lambert             Gatineau                  spiderthec powerd by powerwatts                          Lachine                QC
20         925        2:57:56    07:53      Jack                Funk                      GP Velotek                                               Topeka                 KS
21         933        2:58:36    08:33      Isaac               Kaplan                    Rock Creek Velo                                          Chevy Chase            MD
22         942        2:59:20    09:17      Jacob               Miller                    HPC/LIST                                                 Reston                 VA
23         928        2:59:20    09:17      Tom                 Goguen                    C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Hopedale               MA
24         921        2:59:36    09:33      Samuel              Dobrozsi                  ProChain                                                 Loveland               OH
25         903        2:59:36    09:33      Zach                Bender                    Team Specialized-Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine     Glen Rock              NJ
26         944        3:00:14    10:11      Nate                Morse                     Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.                 Cohasset               MA
27         954        3:01:21    11:18      Juan O              Pimentel Jr.              crca/brauer                                              Maywood                NJ
28         940        3:01:28    11:25      Jack                McCann                    ProChain                                                 Cincinnati             OH
29         922        3:01:29    11:26      Nicolas             Ducharme                  TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                                    Boisbriand             QC
30         908        3:01:29    11:26      Olivier             Brisebois                 Rocky Mountain Forget Aubin                              St-J�r�me              QC
31         926        3:01:29    11:26      Max                 Gabaldo                   Team CHCH                                                Hamilton               ON
32         914        3:03:18    13:15      Sean                Conway                    Farm Team Juniors                                        Basking Ridge          NJ
33         951        3:05:32    15:29      William             Pestcoe                   Young Medalists /Team Rothrock                           Center Valley          PA
34         913        3:07:12    17:09      Matt                Clements                  HPC/List                                                 New Market             MD
35         932        3:08:20    18:17      Chase               Howard                    Carbon Racing                                            Salem                  OH
36         937        3:08:21    18:18      Nicolas             Masbourian                TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                                    Boisbriand             QC
37         963        3:08:22    18:19      Francois            Vaillancourt              TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                                    Boisbriand             QC
38         949        3:08:22    18:19      Yohan               Patry                     Rocky Mountain-Forget Aubin                              St-Jerome              QC
39         945        3:08:22    18:19      Sammy               Moseley                   CRCA/jr Development                                      Scarsdale              NY
40         915        3:08:23    18:20      Jerome              Corneau                   TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                                    Boisbriand             QC
41         966        3:08:27    18:24      Avery               Wilson                    HPC/List                                                 Arlington              VA
42         916        3:08:41    18:38      Fr�d�ric            Cossette                  Spidertech p/b Powerwatts                                Montreal               QC
43         907        3:10:03    20:00      Alex                Breakstone                Colavita/Baci U19                                        Westfield              NJ
44         936        3:11:07    21:04      Luke                Lukas                     upstate velo                                             Courtdale              PA
45         962        3:11:21    21:18      Ben                 Stein                     Colavita-Baci U19                                        South Orange           NJ
46         901        3:11:31    21:28      Matthew             Ammann                    HPC/List                                                 Vienna                 VA
47         924        3:11:56    21:53      Simon               Fothergill                Team CHCH                                                Hamilton               ON
48         947        3:13:37    23:34      Antoine             Muzzi                     Spidertech                                               Mont Royal             QC
49         959        3:14:02    23:59      Dakota              Schaeffer                 Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                            West Lawn              PA
50         917        3:15:02    24:59      Sam                 Damphousse                Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle                         Marshfield             MA
51         943        3:15:05    25:02      Malcolm             Mitchell                  9th Street Cycles-Brooklyn                               Brooklyn               NY
52         930        3:16:27    26:24      John                Hoffman, Jr.              Spin / RR Donnelly                                       Berlin Heights         OH
53         909        3:16:27    26:24      Hugh                Brown                     Slipstream-Craddock Development                          Richmond               VA
54         931        3:19:32    29:29      Zachary             Houlik                    Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                            Breinigsville          PA
55         904        3:22:12    32:09      Jason               Blodgett                  Spin / RR Donnelley                                      Berlin Heights         OH
56         965        3:26:58    36:55      Braedan             Weller                    berkshire bike and board                                 Great Barrington       MA
57         929        3:34:11    44:08      James               Hayes                     Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling                                 Wakefield              RI
58         918        3:43:16    53:13      Erik                Danielewicz               Bike King Racing                                         Bensalem               PA
59         939        3:44:49    54:46      Andrew              Mauro                     Colavita-Baci U19                                        Bloomfield             NJ
DNF        905                   00:00      William             Bosch                     Bethel Cycle                                             Redding                CT
DNF        952                   00:00      Rudyard             Peterson                  Kinetic Systems                                          Kalamazoo              MI
DNF        981                   00:00      James               Orton                     Team CHCH                                                Blind River            ON

Junior Girls 15-18                          22 Miles            17.57 MPH                 4 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          281        1:15:08    00:00      Janelle             Cole                      Andrie/Machine-Star Jr. Devo                             Rockford               MI
2          284        1:18:18    03:10      Melissa             Seib                      BIKEMAN.COM                                              Bryant Pond            ME
3          285        1:28:25    13:17      Paige               Williams                  Farm Team Juniors                                        North Bennington       VT
4          282        1:31:12    16:04      Valerie             Cyr                                                                                Wakefield              RI

Junior 15-16                                62 Miles            20.31 MPH                 39 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          1836       3:03:10    00:00      Austin              Vincent                   C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Simsbury               CT
2          1816       3:03:10    00:00      Sam                 James                     MVC/Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC                   Blacksburg             VA
3          1812       3:03:10    00:00      Tom                 Dudzik                    Farm Team Juniors                                        Burlington             CT
4          1822       3:03:10    00:00      Sam                 Morkal-Williams           CRCA Junior Development                                  Briarcliff Manor       NY
5          1814       3:03:10    00:00      Peter               Goguen                    C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Hopedale               MA
6          1824       3:03:13    00:03      John                Murdock Jr.               Team Turner                                              Cincinnati             OH
7          1830       3:04:20    01:10      Shane               Scoggin                   HPC/LIST                                                 Reston                 VA
8          1827       3:08:39    05:29      Richard             Rainville                 Prochain Cycling                                         Livonia                MI
9          1817       3:08:50    05:40      Adam                Jamieson                  TEAM CHCH                                                Barrie                 ON
10         1810       3:09:01    05:51      Derek               Cote                      Farm Team Juniors                                        Burlington             CT
11         1819       3:09:05    05:55      Teddy               Kozlowski                 Farm Team Juniors                                        Bridgewater            NJ
12         1840       3:10:16    07:06      Sean                Rice                      Team Somerset                                            Annandale              NJ
13         1837       3:10:16    07:06      Peter               Vollers, Jr.              Killington Mountain School Cycling Team                  Woodstock              VT
14         1839       3:10:20    07:10      Cooper              Willsey                   Bliss Racing                                             Hinesburg              VT
15         1801       3:10:28    07:18      Jonathan            Anderson                  Essex County Velo                                        Topsfield              MA
16         1834       3:10:55    07:45      Jake                Thompson                  HPC/List                                                 Arlington              VA
17         1807       3:11:01    07:51      Parker              Brookfield                MVC/Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC                   Henrico                VA
18         1806       3:12:34    09:24      Keane               Brennan                   Farm Team Juniors                                        Cambridge              NY
19         1809       3:12:40    09:30      Marcello            Cesario                   Young Medalists / Team ROTHROCK                          Downingtown            PA
20         1835       3:16:12    13:02      Phillip             Truppelli                 Colavita-Baci U19                                        Ringoes                NJ
21         1803       3:16:32    13:22      Samuel              Bell                      XO Communications p/b Cisco                              Stafford               VA
22         1832       3:16:32    13:22      Alden               Suokko                    Killington Mountain School Cycling Team                  Woodstock              VT
23         1831       3:16:36    13:26      Jacob               Slife                     HPC/LIST                                                 Frederick              MD
24         1818       3:18:27    15:17      Andreas             Katehis                                                                            Franklin Square        NY
25         1813       3:18:34    15:24      Andrew              Fleming                   HPC/LIST                                                 Sterling               VA
26         1841       3:19:13    16:03      Weston              Flickinger                Prochain Cycling                                         Copley                 OH
27         1823       3:20:57    17:47      Tyler               Mower                     Young Medalists / Team Rothrock                          Pittsburgh             PA
28         1838       3:24:06    20:56      Ian                 Whaley                    Bethel Cycle                                             Monroe                 CT
29         1811       3:24:07    20:57      Wyatt               Drake                     Farm Team Juniors                                        Cambridge              NY
30         1829       3:26:01    22:51      Austin              Schouman                  Andrie/Machine Star                                      Grand Haven            MI
31         1828       3:38:29    35:19      Raymond (rj)        Reisen                    Colavita-Baci U19                                        Sparta                 NJ
32         1804       3:41:02    37:52      Kyle                Berlind                   Unattatched                                              Denver                 CO
33         1820       3:41:35    38:25      Daniel              Lehmann                   Colavita-Baci U19                                        Long Valley            NJ
34         1805       3:43:00    39:50      Jeremy              Boyle                     Young Medalist / Team Rothrock                           Macungie               PA
35         1821       4:13:49    10:39      Connor              Lenihan                   Farm Team Juniors                                        Lake George            NY
DNF        1802                  00:00      Kevin               Bauman                    Andrie/Machine-Star Jr Devo.                             Grand Rapids           MI
DNF        1808                  00:00      Tanner              Browne                    Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor                                 Waldorf                MD
DNF        1815                  00:00      Noah                Granigan                  Team Somerset                                            Cape May Court House   NJ
DNF        1833                  00:00      Brian               Suto                      BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle                          Oxford                 CT

Junior Boys 13-14                           22 Miles            17.58 MPH                 18 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          263        1:15:05    00:00      Gianni              Polhemus                                                                           Spencertown            NY
2          264        1:15:05    00:00      Alec                Ratzell                   Young Medalists / Team Rothrock                          Blandon                PA
3          267        1:15:05    00:00      Logan               Zueger                    WMCR/Andrie Junior Devo Team                             Marquette              MI
4          261        1:15:08    00:03      Nicholas            McKey                     Andrie/Machine-Star Jr. Devo                             Grandville             MI
5          262        1:15:08    00:03      Michael             Owens                     1K2GO onion river sports                                 Richmond               VT
6          257        1:15:10    00:05      Kevin               Goguen                    C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Hopedale               MA
7          265        1:15:12    00:07      Griffin             Schwartz                  Lac St. Louis                                            Lachine                QC
8          251        1:15:13    00:08      Isaac               Allen                     Bicycle Depot                                            Marlboro               NY
9          266        1:15:15    00:10      Donnie              Seib                      BIKEMAN.COM                                              Bryant Pond            ME
10         256        1:16:12    01:07      Leon                Desgagnes                 Velo Club Metropolitain                                  Montreal               QC
11         254        1:17:49    02:44      Graden              Beasley                   Cyclefitness Cycling Club                                Naugatuck              CT
12         252        1:20:42    05:37      Joshua              Anderson                  Essex County Velo                                        Topsfield              MA
13         255        1:20:43    05:38      Grant               Brookfield                Richmond Velo Sport / 3 Sports                           Richmond               VA
14         253        1:22:50    07:45      Perry               Andre'                    Team Somerset                                            Bridgewater            NJ
15         260        1:31:47    16:42      Matthew             Lang                      Pawling cycle &sport                                     Dover Plains           NY
16         268        1:37:18    22:13      Evan                Williams                  Farm Team Juniors
DNF        258                   00:00      Spencer             Harding                                                                            Queensbury             NY
DNF        259                   00:00      Noah                Kriner                    Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem              PA

Junior Girls 13-14                          14 Miles            16.59 MPH                 1 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2992       0:50:38    00:00      Kathryn             Toth                      CBRC                                                     Stephentown            NY

Junior Boys 10-12                           14 Miles            17.27 MPH                 20 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2967       0:48:39    00:00      Robin               Plamondon                 Espoirs Laval                                            Montreal               QC
2          2961       0:48:42    00:03      Matthew             Jogodnik                  Colavita-Baci U19                                        Chatham                NJ
3          2960       0:48:42    00:03      Philip              Hempstead                 Northampton Cycling Club                                 Northampton            MA
4          2958       0:50:46    02:07      Greg                Gunsalus                  CL Noonan/BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle                Dudley                 MA
5          2951       0:51:02    02:23      Wyatt               Cote                      Farm Team Juniors                                        Burlington             CT
6          2970       0:51:32    02:53      Harrison            White                     Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Delanson               NY
7          2969       0:53:22    04:43      Daniel John         Vaughn                    Corning/No Tubes Race Team                               Horseheads             NY
8          269        0:53:23    04:44      Lukas               Dudzik                    Farm Team Juniors                                        Burlington             CT
9          2963       0:53:26    04:47      Maxwell             McLenithan                                                                         Cambridge              NY
10         2955       0:53:26    04:47      Terrance            Dumoulin                  Bethel Cycle                                             Middlebury             CT
11         2959       0:53:27    04:48      Kieran              Haug                                                                               Seymour                CA
12         2966       0:53:29    04:50      Joel                Plamondon                 Espoirs Laval                                            Montreal               QC
13         2957       0:53:29    04:50      Sean                Goguen                    C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                          Hopedale               MA
14         2973       0:57:25    08:46      Ian                 Vernooy                                                                            Niskayawa              NY
15         2968       1:05:17    16:38      Tommy               Servetas                                                                           Loudonville            NY
16         2956       1:06:23    17:44      Hayden              Edwards                                                                            Darien                 CT
17         2965       1:06:32    17:53      Garrett             Nunnink                   Corning Race team                                        Newfield               NY
18         2972       1:08:55    20:16      Andrew              Deierlein                 Farm Team Juniors                                        Lake Luzern            NY
19         2962       1:19:06    30:27      Tyler               Koziol                    Farm Team Juniors                                        Buskirk                NY
DNF        2964                  00:00      Colin               Morefield                                                                          Katonah                NY

Junior Girls 10-12                          14 Miles            12.50 MPH                 1 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2981       1:07:11    00:00      Danae               Waterbury                                                                          Mirabel                QC

Masters 30                                  62 Miles            22.50 MPH                 107 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          561        2:45:19    00:00      Colin               Sandberg                  Team GPOA                                                Philadelphia           PA
2          495        2:45:19    00:00      Gregg               Galletta                  CRCA/BH Comedy Central                                   Dobbs Ferry            NY
3          457        2:45:19    00:00      Sean                Barrie                    XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO                              Washington             DC
4          519        2:45:20    00:01      Chris               Lyman                     Team Specialized Racing                                  Napa                   CA
5          516        2:45:20    00:01      Will                Letendre                  Strava Velo                                              Etna                   NH
6          480        2:45:20    00:01      Chris               Crowell                   Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                                    Prospect               CT
7          467        2:45:20    00:01      Pascal              Bussieres                 Team Spirit GTH Cannondale                               Qu�bec                 QC
8          589        2:45:20    00:01      Jauk                Marjan                    Ganesha Team                                             Slovenia
9          533        2:45:21    00:02      Matt                Mitchell                  545 Velo                                                 Weston                 MA
10         494        2:45:49    00:30      David               Freifelder                Westwood Velo                                            Glenwood               NJ
11         588        2:46:47    01:28      David               McCutchen                                                                          Saugerties             NY
12         521        2:46:54    01:35      Rob                 Thompson                  Team Spin                                                Lakewood               OH
13         585        2:46:55    01:36      Stefano             Zanotti                   Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc               Hartford               CT
14         464        2:46:55    01:36      Jeremy              Brazeal                   CVC Subaru of New England                                Manchester             CT
15         493        2:46:55    01:36      Steve               Francisco                 Specialized Racing                                       San Jose               CA
16         550        2:46:55    01:36      Leigh               Qullams                   TREK/BONTRAGER                                           Bolton Ouest           QC
17         572        2:46:56    01:37      Matt                Surch                     Tall Tree Cycles/Steelwool Bicycles                      Ottawa                 ON
18         583        2:46:56    01:37      William             Wisse                     Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching                        Toms River             NJ
19         468        2:46:56    01:37      Chad                Butts                     CRCA-enduranceWERX                                       Croton On Hudson       NY
20         574        2:46:58    01:39      David               Taylor                    CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic            New York               NY
21         564        2:46:58    01:39      Matt                Seaton                    Rapha/CRCA                                               New York               NY
22         559        2:46:59    01:40      Mike                Rowell                    NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Bedford                MA
23         515        2:48:00    02:41      Andrew              Lees                      Nine2FivePro.com cycling team                            Ottawa                 ON
24         451        2:48:27    03:08      Anthony             Alessio                   International Christian Cycling Club                     Beacon Falls           CT
25         473        2:48:28    03:09      Sydney              Charles                   Team St. Lucia                                           Ny                     NY
26         489        2:48:30    03:11      Nicholas            Fanaras                   CCB/DOTGO                                                Amesbury               MA
27         527        2:48:31    03:12      Marc                Mazer                     Team Evatik powered by AR Coaching                       Toronto                ON
28         485        2:48:37    03:18      Jeff                Douglas                   Team Evatik powered by AR Coaching                       Toronto                ON
29         549        2:48:42    03:23      John                Provart                   Team Evatik powered by AR Coaching                       Toronto                ON
30         472        2:48:49    03:30      Joseph              Carpisassi                Mock Orange Racing                                       Winston Salem          NC
31         569        2:49:05    03:46      Neal                Stoeckel                  Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching                        Monroe                 NJ
32         459        2:49:27    04:08      Dany                Belley                    Sakura Mango-Mathieu Performance                         Ancienne-Lorette       QC
33         509        2:49:29    04:10      Craig               Kennedy                   Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc                        Suffield               CT
34         536        2:49:29    04:10      Samuel              Morse                     Corner Cycle                                             Cohasset               MA
35         501        2:49:37    04:18      Ryan                Haug                      CYCLEFITNESS/CARQUEST                                    Seymour                CT
36         460        2:49:55    04:36      Jean-Francois       Blais                     Trek-Bontrager                                           Knowlton               QC
37         525        2:49:55    04:36      Christian           Marcoux                   Paquette Villemure CC                                    Laval                  QC
38         522        2:49:55    04:36      Michael             Magur                     Verge Sport / Test Pilot                                 Washingtonville        NY
39         523        2:49:55    04:36      Tim                 Malton                    CVC Subaru of New England                                Guilford               CT
40         503        2:50:35    05:16      Scott               Hodder                    Signature Cycles/Rockstar                                Oceanport              NJ
41         454        2:50:35    05:16      Mike                Andrews                   Team Verge/Test Pilot                                    Danbury                CT
42         547        2:50:36    05:17      Ryan                Pomajevich                TeamLionofFlanders.com                                   Schnecksville          PA
43         535        2:50:36    05:17      Alexandre           Morin                     Trek Bontrager                                           Drummondville          QC
44         538        2:50:44    05:25      Benjamin            Pagano                    Quad Cycles                                              Andover                MA
45         486        2:50:54    05:35      Michael             Egan                                                                               Newtown Square         PA
46         517        2:51:34    06:15      Max                 Lippolis                  Team Danbury Audi                                        Pound Ridge            NY
47         470        2:51:54    06:35      Stephen             Cameron                   Oakley Atlantic Racing                                   Hammonds Plains        NS
48         568        2:51:54    06:35      David               Steiner                   Team Spin                                                South Euclid           OH
49         488        2:51:56    06:37      Todd                Fairhead                  Tall Tree Cycles / Steelwool Bicycles                    Ottawa                 ON
50         567        2:51:57    06:38      Mike                Steed                     NACS WORLD/NORCO                                         Brooklin               ON
51         456        2:51:57    06:38      Bobby               Bailey                    1K2GO SPORTS                                             Essex                  VT
52         453        2:51:57    06:38      Ross                Anderson                  SCOTT PRO Mountain Bike Team                             Point Pleasant         NJ
53         510        2:51:59    06:40      Cliff               Kenyon                    Expowheelmen                                             Manchester             CT
54         477        2:53:02    07:43      Jason               Clevenger                 545 Velo                                                 Newton Centre          MA
55         531        2:53:48    08:29      Mike                Merritt                   3D Racing Team/ Atlantic Cyclery                         Middletown             NJ
56         570        2:53:56    08:37      Abraham             Stroock                   Finger Lakes Cycling                                     Ithaca                 NY
57         557        2:55:00    09:41      Justin              Rogers                                                                             Brooklin               UNK
58         566        2:55:22    10:03      Donald              Snoop Jr                  Verge Sport/Test Pilot                                   Monroe                 NY
59         551        2:55:44    10:25      Iain                Radford                   Tall Tree Cycles/Steelwool Bicycles                      Chelsea                QC
60         582        2:56:08    10:49      Zachary             Wills                     IBC racing                                               Pittsburgh             PA
61         532        2:56:40    11:21      Eric                Migneron                  ABC                                                      Mirabel                QC
62         573        2:57:24    12:05      Matthew             Swiatek                   TeamLionofFlanders.com                                   Schnecksville          PA
63         511        2:57:24    12:05      Carl                Kiiffner                  The Cyclery                                              Ottawa                 ON
64         465        2:57:26    12:07      Michel              Brazeau                   Team Spirit                                              Montreal               QC
65         576        2:58:00    12:41      Bob                 Tomsic                    Nacsworld                                                Brooklin               ON
66         555        2:58:53    13:34      Antoine             Richer                    TREK BONTRAGER                                           Metcalfe               ON
67         571        3:00:27    15:08      Trent               Sullivan                  CVC/Subaru of New England                                Glastonbury            CT
68         565        3:01:08    15:49      Randy               Smargiassi                TeamLionofFlanders.com                                   Schnecksville          PA
69         524        3:02:21    17:02      Sean                Mannion                   Verge Sport / Test Pilot                                 Carmel                 NY
70         560        3:02:25    17:06      Patrick             Russell                   Synergy                                                  Ile-Perrot             QC
71         500        3:02:28    17:09      James               Harmon                    Benidorm/Createx Colors                                  Litchfield             CT
72         543        3:02:28    17:09      Chris               Petrillo                  Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC                             Granby                 CT
73         584        3:04:06    18:47      Sean                Wright                    The Cyclery                                              Ottawa                 ON
74         539        3:07:03    21:44      Mark                Paggioli                  CVC Subaru of New England                                Glastonbury            CT
75         476        3:07:16    21:57      Chris               Cioccio                   Team Competitive Gear                                    Erie                   PA
76         514        3:07:18    21:59      Andrew              Kuklis                    TeamLionofFlanders.com                                   Schnecksville          PA
77         579        3:09:58    24:39      Jan                 Wiejak                    Verge Sport / Test Pilot                                 Wallkill               NY
78         499        3:10:05    24:46      Charlie             Gorman                    Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team                            Ottawa                 ON
79         526        3:12:29    27:10      Angel               Martinez                  Joyful Cycles Team                                       Morganville            NJ
80         586        3:12:30    27:11      Loring              Scott                     CLR Racing                                               New London             CT
81         498        3:12:30    27:11      Barry               Gibney                    Harvard University                                       Boston                 MA
82         462        3:12:30    27:11      Ryan                Borcz                                                                              Jamestown              PA
83         587        3:13:10    27:51      Terence             Curley                                                                             San Francisco          CA
84         534        3:13:16    27:57      Geoffrey            Morgan                    Team Evatik powered by AR Coaching                       Toronto                ON
85         540        3:13:20    28:01      John                Painter                   Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                                Starksboro             VT
86         544        3:14:54    29:35      Antonio             Petrov                    Harvard University                                       Somerville             MA
87         491        3:16:05    30:46      Adam                Fitzsimmons               Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team                            Newcastle              ON
88         474        3:16:05    30:46      Gerald              Chen                      Nine2Fivepro.com                                         Ottawa                 ON
89         580        3:19:29    34:10      John                Wilde                     Core Techs                                               San Francisco          CA
90         484        3:20:36    35:17      Robert              Dietrick                  Minerva Design/GVCC                                      Farmington             NY
91         482        3:20:37    35:18      Matthew             Delisa                    Swan Cycles/Chris Cookies                                Ithaca                 NY
92         542        3:20:39    35:20      Christian           Parker                    CoreTechs Cycling Team                                   Palo Alto              CA
93         558        3:23:13    37:54      Christopher         Rosen                     Atlantic Velo-Virginia p/b Walt's Racing                 Hampton                VA
94         577        3:30:48    45:29      Christian           Verry                     Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                                Burlington             VT
95         554        3:39:45    54:26      Forest              Reid                      North American Velo                                      Mt. Hermon             MA
DNF        458                   00:00      Mike                Barton                    STRAVA VELO                                              White River Junction   VT
DNF        463                   00:00      Eric                Brassell                  545 Velo                                                 Arlington              MA
DNF        471                   00:00      Yorick              Caron                     Synergy                                                  Lery                   QC
DNF        475                   00:00      Andy                Cicero                    hpc/list                                                 Annandale              VA
DNF        496                   00:00      Jd                  Gauthier                  CRCA Bicycle planet racing                               Jamaica                NY
DNF        506                   00:00      Thomas              Jacius                    Createx-Benidorm-EBCC                                    East Granby            CT
DNF        513                   00:00      Ed                  Krall                     Team GPOA                                                Pittsburgh             PA
DNF        518                   00:00      Frederic            Luneau                    Paquette Villemure Construction                          Ste-Marthe             QC
DNF        545                   00:00      Jean Charles        Pinsonnault               archibald  EIC                                           Quebec                 QC
DNF        553                   00:00      Michael             Rea                       1K2GO-Onion River Sports                                 Burlington             VT
DNF        563                   00:00      Martin              Saulnier                                                                           Ile Perrot             QC
DNF        575                   00:00      Brian               Thompson                                                                           Endicott               NY

Masters 40                                  62 Miles            22.35 MPH                 121 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          358        2:46:26    00:00      Jacob               Hacker                                                                             New Haven              CT
2          390        2:46:28    00:02      Ted                 Michaels                  Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster                 Leesburg               VA
3          428        2:46:29    00:03      Dan                 Staffo                    Handlebars cycling company                               Farmington             NY
4          437        2:46:33    00:07      Fred                Thomas                    OA/Cyclemania                                            Cape Elizabeth         ME
5          301        2:46:35    00:09      Thomas              Francis                   Wheelworks Racing                                        Needham                MA
6          382        2:47:26    01:00      Ciaran              Mangan                    CCB Racing Team                                          Brighton               MA
7          384        2:47:27    01:01      Ace                 McDermott                 ABRT                                                     Bowie                  MD
8          417        2:47:27    01:01      M. Andrew           Ruiz                      CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles                     Delmar                 NY
9          425        2:47:27    01:01      Ian J               Scott                     Wheels of Bloor                                          Toronto                ON
10         446        2:47:27    01:01      A. Zane             Wenzel                    Horst Engineering Cycling Team                           Middletown             CT
11         431        2:47:27    01:01      Cliff               Summers                   CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            Queensbury             NY
12         351        2:47:27    01:01      Daniel              Fox                       Corner Cycle                                             Wilton                 CT
13         440        2:47:27    01:01      Joe                 Tonon                     Destination Cycling                                      Marblehead             MA
14         312        2:47:27    01:01      Ron                 Bourgoin                  OA/CYCLEMANIA                                            Windham                ME
15         363        2:47:28    01:02      David               Hildebrand                Expowheelmen                                             Ellington              CT
16         418        2:47:28    01:02      Andreas             Runggatscher              CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                               Monroe                 NY
17         377        2:47:28    01:02      Bart                Lipinski                  Blue Hills Cycling Club / Canton Velo                    Kingston               MA
18         410        2:47:29    01:03      Mark                Pohndorf                  Colavita Racing                                          Pottersville           NJ
19         329        2:47:29    01:03      Lorenzo             Caterini                  HUB CYCLING                                              Halifax                NS
20         398        2:47:30    01:04      Gerard              O'Shea                    CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            Clinton                CT
21         357        2:47:32    01:06      Erich               Gutbier                   CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            Arlington              VT
22         415        2:47:34    01:08      Paul                Richard                   CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM                                      Amesbury               MA
23         330        2:47:49    01:23      Ed                  Ceccolini                 Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Pompton Lakes          NJ
24         304        2:47:51    01:25      Gary                Aspnes                    CCB Racing Team                                          Rockville              RI
25         364        2:48:39    02:13      Geoff               Hughes                    Evolution Cycling Club                                   Arlington              VA
26         380        2:48:39    02:13      Robert              Lyons                     FinKraft Cycling Team                                    Larchmont              NY
27         346        2:48:40    02:14      John                Emerson                   Colavita/Baci/Texas                                      Dallas                 TX
28         444        2:48:44    02:18      Eric                Weinrich                  OA/Cyclemania                                            Yarmouth               ME
29         319        2:48:51    02:25      Mike                Brown                     McKinney Velo                                            Dallas                 TX
30         337        2:48:54    02:28      Jerry               De Zutter                 545 Velo                                                 Hudson                 MA
31         413        2:49:04    02:38      Christoffel         Prinsloo                  CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                               Tappan                 NY
32         409        2:49:04    02:38      William             Pjontek                   Battenkill United                                        Albany                 NY
33         328        2:49:16    02:50      Robert              Carmen                    TEAM EDGE                                                Simsbury               CT
34         435        2:49:16    02:50      Jonathan            Tarbox                    Expo/Superior Energy                                     Windsor                CT
35         333        2:49:16    02:50      David               Connery                   1K2GO Onion River Sports                                 Shelburne              VT
36         391        2:49:16    02:50      Mark                Miller                    Table Rock Tours and Bikes                               Hurley                 NY
37         322        2:49:16    02:50      Michael             Burris                    Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                                Shelburne              VT
38         326        2:49:16    02:50      Brian               Cardona                   GVCC                                                     Fairport               NY
39         400        2:50:05    03:39      Cord                Offermann                 Austin Bikes/Revenant                                    Austin                 TX
40         354        2:50:05    03:39      Chris               Grady                     Arc En Ciel                                              Douglas                MA
41         338        2:50:18    03:52      Paul                Debartolo                 FinKraft Cycling Team                                    New York               NY
42         399        2:50:18    03:52      Brad                Ober                      Thru It All Body Shop Inc                                Lancaster              PA
43         306        2:50:35    04:09      Stephan             Badger                    Bethel Cycle Sport                                       Roxbury                CT
44         421        2:50:35    04:09      Will                Schneider                 VO2MAXOUT.COM RACING                                     Nyc                    NY
45         371        2:50:37    04:11      Johan               Koserius                  Bethel Cycle Sport Club                                  Sandy Hook             CT
46         427        2:50:37    04:11      Dean                Smith                     GS Simmeria                                              Fleetwood              PA
47         313        2:50:37    04:11      Todd                Bowden                    Expo/Superior Energy                                     Glastonbury            CT
48         314        2:50:51    04:25      Lou                 Bregou                    Team Alpine Clinic                                       Littleton              NH
49         379        2:51:32    05:06      Graham              Long                      CCB Racing Team                                          Newbury                MA
50         342        2:51:37    05:11      Yannick             Drouet                    Rio Tinto                                                Montreal               QC
51         344        2:51:43    05:17      Sean                Easley                    ABRT/Seven Cycles                                        Edgewater              MD
52         450        2:51:44    05:18      Mike                Wonderly                  Horst Engineering Cycling Team                           Colchester             CT
53         349        2:51:44    05:18      Neil                Fitch                     OA/Cyclemania                                            Portland               ME
54         397        2:51:52    05:26      Michael             Novemsky                  Speedwell Racing                                         Maplewood              NJ
55         389        2:52:06    05:40      Geoff               McIntosh                  New Hampshire Cycling Club                               Concord                NH
56         441        2:52:08    05:42      Greg                Waggoner                  CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC                                      New York               NY
57         356        2:52:12    05:46      Mark                Gunsalus                  Clif Bar / Pactimo                                       Dudley                 MA
58         367        2:52:41    06:15      David               Kahl                      Liberty Cycle                                            West Milford           NJ
59         345        2:52:41    06:15      Matthew             Emeott                    BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                                       Woodbury               CT
60         449        2:52:41    06:15      Paul                Wojciak                   Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Poughkeepsie           NY
61         339        2:54:36    08:10      David               Diviney                   Cyclepath Racing                                         Simsbury               CT
62         394        2:54:48    08:22      Bobby               Mrvelj                    Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments                    Toronto                ON
63         303        2:55:02    08:36      John                Ashe                      Austinbikes                                              Austin                 TX
64         317        2:55:13    08:47      Joel                Brown                     Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling                                 Wakefield              RI
65         443        2:55:13    08:47      Stewart             Waring                    ABRT                                                     Edgewater              MD
66         401        2:55:13    08:47      Rich                Olivier                   545 Velo                                                 Leominster             MA
67         366        2:55:13    08:47      Gary                Jasdzewski                Wheelworks Racing                                        Arlington              MA
68         368        2:56:02    09:36      Kevin               Keane                     Colavita Racing NJ/NY                                    Hopewell               NJ
69         383        2:56:38    10:12      James Biere         Marceau                   545 Velo                                                 Waban                  MA
70         433        2:56:43    10:17      Mark                Suprenant                 Team Type 1                                              Milford                NH
71         347        2:56:44    10:18      Mitch               Ferro                     Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster                 South Riding           VA
72         302        2:57:07    10:41      Matt                Albanese                  ABRT                                                     Annapolis              MD
73         334        2:57:56    11:30      Timothy             Cusick                                                                             Dover                  PA
74         385        2:57:56    11:30      Paul                McDonnell                 CBRC                                                     Selkirk                NY
75         395        2:58:07    11:41      Bill                Muzzio                    Bethel Cycle                                             Sandy Hook             CT
76         331        2:58:36    12:10      Hugo                Champagne                 Quilicot-Rackultra                                       Montreal               QC
77         361        2:58:36    12:10      Martin              Paradis                   Drummond                                                 Drummondville          OC
78         378        2:58:59    12:33      Tom                 Martin                    Slouch Velo Club                                         Portsmouth             NH
79         426        2:59:04    12:38      Don                 Seib                      BIKEMAN.COM                                              Byrant Pond            ME
80         321        2:59:04    12:38      Stefan              Bumbeck                   Onion River Sports                                       South Hero             VT
81         376        2:59:04    12:38      Ricky               Legault                   Arc En Ciel racing team                                  Sterling               CT
82         381        3:01:33    15:07      Alain               Major                     Cycle Neron                                              Prevost                QC
83         408        3:01:33    15:07      Pierre              Pigeon                    Cycle N�ron-Cin�lume                                     Laval                  QC
84         387        3:01:59    15:33      Steve               McGrath                   NorEast Cycling                                          Portsmouth             NH
85         325        3:04:01    17:35      Brendan             Canty                     Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal the Planet              Lexington              KY
86         448        3:04:02    17:36      Carl                Wittig                    bikebarnracing.com                                       Portsmouth             NH
87         419        3:04:19    17:53      Gregg               Salisbury                 Oren Salt                                                Red Hook               NY
88         374        3:04:36    18:10      Sean                Langford                  CCB Racing Team                                          Middleton              MA
89         353        3:05:15    18:49      Daniel              Goldman                   545 Velo                                                 Newton                 MA
90         393        3:06:43    20:17      John                Mosher                    Wheelworks Racing                                        Boxboro                MA
91         332        3:06:49    20:23      Martin              Cl�roult                  Club cycliste Qu�bec m�tro                               Boischatel             QC
92         447        3:07:19    20:53      Andrew              Williams                  RUUD Racing / TVC                                        Binghamton             NY
93         420        3:07:59    21:33      Craig               Schaepe                   NorEast Cycling                                          Goffstown              NH
94         396        3:07:59    21:33      Tim                 Noel                      Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                                Shelburne              VT
95         340        3:08:32    22:06      Charlie             Dixon                     Bronze Body Kinsel Ford                                  Beaumont               TX
96         359        3:08:33    22:07      Craig               Hannibal                  Team Lake Effect                                         Pepper Pike            OH
97         309        3:08:34    22:08      Gregory             Behar                     Bether Cycling Team                                      Wilton                 CT
98         412        3:10:15    23:49      Timothy             Powell                    Team Type 1                                              Richmond               VA
99         323        3:11:50    25:24      John                Calhoun                   Bethel Cycel Sport Club                                  Danbury                CT
100        320        3:12:00    25:34      Richard             Brown                                                                              Danville               NH
101        438        3:16:58    30:32      David               Thornton                  Team Competitive Gear                                    Erie                   PA
102        406        3:17:18    30:52      Chris               Peris                     thru It All Body Shop Inc                                Lancaster              PA
103        402        3:18:12    31:46      James               Ortel                     Cox/Stedman's                                            Block Island           RI
104        422        3:18:22    31:56      Robert              Schrank                   Team Type 1                                              Gurnee                 IL
105        310        3:19:22    32:56      David               Blackman                                                                           Winchester             MA
106        369        3:20:12    33:46      Jeff                Ker                       Team Vinylbilt Windows/SixS consulting                   Toronto                ON
107        316        3:22:58    36:32      Benoit              Brissette                 Quilicot-Rackultra                                       Mirabel                QC
108        405        3:23:18    36:52      Bob                 Patterson                 Buffalo Cycling,                                         East Amherst           NY
109        434        3:23:58    37:32      Tom                 Sybert                    Velo Club Roubaix                                        Northbrook             IL
110        362        3:28:44    42:18      Jorge               Hernandez                 Minuteman Road Club                                      West Newton            MA
111        360        3:28:55    42:29      Jerome              Harlow                    The Bicycle Shop                                         Lemont                 PA
112        404        3:35:57    49:31      Andre               Paquette                  Quilicot-Rack-Ultra                                      Mirabel                QC
113        311        3:42:34    56:08      Paul                Boudreau                  Essex County Velo                                        Beverly                MA
114        429        3:43:49    57:23      Brian               Stoner                    Pa Renfaire/Swashbuckler Brewing Company                 Quentin                PA
115        308        3:46:51    00:25      John                Baron                     NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Lexington              MA
116        370        4:01:42    15:16      Lawrence            King                      Cox Communications                                       Cranston               RI
DNF        315                   00:00      John                Brehmer                   Bethel Cycle Sport Club                                  Southbury              CT
DNF        318                   00:00      Matt                Brown                     Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling                                 Wakefield              RI
DNF        341                   00:00      St�phane            Dodier                    Cycle N�ron-Cin�lume                                     Laval                  QC
DNF        348                   00:00      John                Fice                      Grace Bicycle Velo Club                                  Norfolk                MA
DNF        445                   00:00      Chobani             O'Shea                                                                             Cazenovia              NY

Masters 50                                  62 Miles            22.13 MPH                 132 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          1750       2:48:05    00:00      James               Nash                      CCB Racing Team                                          North Hampton          NH
2          1708       2:48:06    00:01      John                Funk                      Verge Sport / Test Pilot                                 South Kent             CT
3          1652       2:48:13    00:08      Sylvan              Adams                     Powerwatts-Fittime                                       Montreal               QC
4          1763       2:48:14    00:09      Joseph              Rano                      Gear Works/Spin Arts                                     West Boylston          MA
5          1758       2:48:14    00:09      Hank                Pfeifle                   OA/Cyclemania                                            Brunswick              ME
6          1702       2:48:14    00:09      Anthony             Felitte                   CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes cycles                          Delmar                 NY
7          1764       2:48:17    00:12      Carl                Reglar                    Verge Sport / Test Pilot                                 Mount Vernon           NY
8          1746       2:48:19    00:14      Kevin               Mosher                    CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles                     Voorheesville          NY
9          1786       2:49:55    01:50      William             Thompson                  CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            West Hartford          CT
10         1742       2:49:56    01:51      Andrew              Melnychenko               Maxpowercycling.com                                      Alpine                 NY
11         1741       2:49:56    01:51      Alexander           Meller                    ABRT                                                     Annapolis              MD
12         1729       2:49:58    01:53      David               Kellogg                   Arc En Ciel                                              Providence             RI
13         1756       2:50:43    02:38      Eric                Pearce                    Cyclonauts Racers                                        Chelmsford             MA
14         1775       2:51:13    03:08      Pascal              Sauvayre                  CRCA/BH/Comedy Central                                   New York               NY
15         1662       2:51:13    03:08      Al                  Blanchard                 Blue Ribbon Restaurants / Translations.com               Montvale               NJ
16         1654       2:51:14    03:09      Nathan              Archibald                 Deno's Wonder Wheel                                      Brooklyn               NY
17         1704       2:51:50    03:45      Jeffrey             Fisher                    OA/CycleMania                                            Durham                 ME
18         1770       2:51:52    03:47      Bob                 Roldan                    CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles                     Somerville             MA
19         1706       2:51:53    03:48      Kevin               Fitzmaurice               Bethel Cycle Sport                                       Middlebury             CT
20         1787       2:52:13    04:08      Lawrence            Towner                    Liberty Cycle                                            Pompton Plains         NJ
21         1678       2:52:34    04:29      Michael             Claus                     OA/Cyclemania                                            Kennebunk              ME
22         1757       2:52:40    04:35      Greg                Pelican                   Bethel Cycle Sport                                       Bethel                 CT
23         1777       2:52:57    04:52      Steven              Schneider                 Kapelmuur Independent                                    Allentown              PA
24         1686       2:53:02    04:57      Paul                Curley                    Gear Works/Spin Arts                                     Taunton                MA
25         1772       2:53:03    04:58      Brett               Rutledge                  545 Velo                                                 Westboro               MA
26         1660       2:53:07    05:02      David               Belknap                   Cycle Lodge                                              Dedham                 MA
27         1701       2:53:07    05:02      Mark                Featherman                Guys Racing Club                                         Elkins Park            PA
28         1743       2:53:07    05:02      Dean                Molle                     PA Masters RC                                            King Of Prussia        PA
29         1675       2:53:14    05:09      Greg                Campi                     3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Shrewsbury             NJ
30         1726       2:53:17    05:12      Richard             Kazimir                   Century Road Club of America                             Flemington             NJ
31         1785       2:55:03    06:58      Rudy                Sroka                     Lake Effect Racing                                       N. Royalton            OH
32         1740       2:55:04    06:59      Thomas              Butler                                                                             Delmar                 NY
33         1713       2:55:41    07:36      John                Grenier                   Clif Bar/ Pactimo                                        Lewiston               ME
34         1776       2:56:07    08:02      James               Schaefer                  Rostello p/b Fiorucci/Cycor                              Richmond               VA
35         1719       2:56:07    08:02      Mike                Harris                    Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage                           Concord                MA
36         1661       2:56:21    08:16      Greg                Berlind                   Boulder Orthopedic                                       Denver                 CO
37         1737       2:57:21    09:16      Brian               McAndrews                 Team Makuri                                              Wayne                  PA
38         1761       2:58:06    10:01      Gene                Primomo                   CBRC                                                     Delmar                 NY
39         1688       2:58:06    10:01      Peter               Czerwinski                NHCC                                                     Dublin                 OH
40         1677       2:58:06    10:01      Doug                Chiasson                  Valley Bike & Ski Werks Racing                           Athol                  MA
41         1762       2:58:30    10:25      John                Raheb                     Blue Ribbon/Translations                                 Montvale               NJ
42         1693       2:59:27    11:22      Tim                 Dodd                      NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Westford               MA
43         1674       2:59:28    11:23      Mark                Burke                     Pond Hill Pond                                           Norfolk                CT
44         1670       3:00:18    12:13      Arthur              Brown                     Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Masters                   Washington             DC
45         1685       3:00:31    12:26      Andrew              Craighead                 CRCA                                                     Greenwich              CT
46         1725       3:00:32    12:27      Richard             Karaz                     CNYC                                                     Remsen                 NY
47         1695       3:00:55    12:50      Chuck               Dopfel                    545 Velo                                                 Wayland                MA
48         1676       3:01:12    13:07      Charlie             Casey                                                                              Alplaus                NY
49         1705       3:01:28    13:23      Dan                 Fitch                     Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle                         Cazenovia              NY
50         1751       3:02:04    13:59      Shawn               O'Neil                    ellicottville bike shop                                  Salamanca              NY
51         1730       3:02:10    14:05      Patrick             Kennedy                   Liberty Cycle                                            Denville               NJ
52         1789       3:02:10    14:05      Jay                 Trojan                    Swansea Velo club - Flandria Cafe                        Lincoln                RI
53         1692       3:02:15    14:10      Thomas              Dickinson                 Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe                        Barrington             RI
54         1767       3:03:09    15:04      Charles             Rhoades                   RUUD Racing/Tioga Velo Club                              Binghamton             NY
55         1795       3:03:32    15:27      Bernard             Vives                     Powerwatts - Fittime                                     Montreal               QC
56         1723       3:03:32    15:27      Jerry               Jacobs                    545 Velo                                                 Wayland                MA
57         1653       3:03:32    15:27      David               Andersen                  Boston Road Club                                         Boston                 MA
58         1673       3:03:32    15:27      Christopher         Burke                     Providence Velo/Casters/CyclocrossRacing.com             Pawtucket              RI
59         1682       3:03:36    15:31      Mike                Connair                   Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                                 Elkton                 MD
60         1736       3:03:47    15:42      Keith               Hartstein                 545 Velo                                                 Newton                 MA
61         1760       3:03:54    15:49      Brian               Polhemus                  Battenkill-united                                        Spencertown            NY
62         1657       3:04:19    16:14      Tom                 Bartolacci                Tru-Brew, Bucks County Racing                            Schnecksville          PA
63         1717       3:04:32    16:27      Eric                Gustafson                 Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe                             Little Compton         RI
64         1699       3:04:38    16:33      Bob                 Evans                     NorEast/Piches Sports/MC Cycle                           Gilford                NH
65         1664       3:04:38    16:33      Russell             Bogin                     CRCA/Fuoriclasse                                         New York               NY
66         1684       3:04:40    16:35      Terry               Cowman                    Pinnacle Bike Works/CyclocrossWorld                      Manchester             MA
67         1768       3:05:35    17:30      Don                 Rice                      CCB Racing/Battenkill United                             Rensselaer             NY
68         1797       3:05:35    17:30      Derek               Wilford                   Team Spin                                                Euclid                 OH
69         1769       3:05:36    17:31      J. Craig            Robertson                 Battenkill-United                                        Williamstown           MA
70         1734       3:06:26    18:21      Robert              Lombardi                  Finkraft Cycling Team                                    Brooklyn               NY
71         1712       3:07:06    19:01      Jeff                Gottesman                 Deno's Wonder Wheel                                      Brooklyn               NY
72         1666       3:07:07    19:02      Tom                 Bowmaster                 Liberty Cycle                                            Morristown             NJ
73         1690       3:07:11    19:06      Gary                Dalton                    Cox Communications Cycling Team                          Wakefield              RI
74         1655       3:08:10    20:05      James               Williams                  Unattached                                               New York               NY
75         1681       3:08:31    20:26      Dan                 Conlin                    Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       Wilmington             DE
76         1747       3:08:41    20:36      John                Munger                    CRCA                                                     New York               NY
77         1663       3:08:45    20:40      Jeff                Blodgett                  A World of Pain                                          Berlin Heights         OH
78         1782       3:08:52    20:47      Darryl              Smith                     Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition                     Pleasanton             CA
79         1709       3:09:02    20:57      Joe                 Giovenco                  Buffalo Cycling  / Buffalo Bicycling Club                Buffalo                NY
80         1707       3:10:34    22:29      Rob                 Frederick                 Pure Energy/ProAirHFA                                    Doylestown             PA
81         1799       3:11:18    23:13      Daniel              Wnorowski                 MaxPower Dante's OCC                                     Manlius                NY
82         1773       3:12:38    24:33      John                Sales                     545 Velo                                                 Framingham             MA
83         1780       3:13:06    25:01      Peter               Shepard                   Pinnacle Bike Works                                      South Hamilton         MA
84         1714       3:13:44    25:39      Chris               Grisvard                  new hampshire cycling club                               Dublin                 OH
85         1679       3:13:56    25:51      Ken                 Coleman                   BCA/TOSK                                                 New York               NY
86         1694       3:14:20    26:15      Bruce               Donaghy                   Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team                  Allentown              PA
87         1744       3:14:37    26:32      Matt                Moore                     CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles                    Manchester             VT
88         1703       3:15:36    27:31      Michael             Fink                      Morgan Stanley/ Smith Barney/ Market edge                Allentown              PA
89         1738       3:16:08    28:03      John                McGrath                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Westford               MA
90         1732       3:16:09    28:04      Scott               Klion                     Valley Bike & Ski Werks                                  New York               NY
91         1658       3:18:37    30:32      Richard             Bauch                     Colavita Racing, Inc.                                    Califon                NJ
92         1683       3:18:46    30:41      Frank               Contenta                  BCA                                                      Pittsfield             MA
93         1720       3:18:56    30:51      Norm                Hullinger                 EBS Racing                                               New Hope               PA
94         1727       3:19:08    31:03      Tom                 Keane                     545 Velo                                                 Somerville             MA
95         1791       3:20:33    32:28      Clint               Underwood                 TOAL                                                     Carmel                 NY
96         1715       3:21:16    33:11      Paul                Gross                     Bike King Racing                                         Hatboro                PA
97         1784       3:21:31    33:26      Paul                Speranza                  Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Endicott               NY
98         1798       3:22:08    34:03      Scott               Wilson                    Evolution Racing                                         Warminster             PA
99         1781       3:22:26    34:21      Scott               Sherman                   Grace Bicycles Velo Club                                 Franklin               MA
100        1792       3:22:54    34:49      Jim                 Van Leer                  FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles                           Trumansburg            NY
101        1774       3:22:55    34:50      Gustavo             Sanchez                   Evolution Racing                                         Wrightstown            PA
102        1796       3:22:57    34:52      Robert              Walker                    Bethel Cycle Sport Club                                  Middlebury             CT
103        1711       3:26:36    38:31      Mark                Godin                     Pinnacle Bikeworks                                       S. Hamilton            MA
104        1779       3:29:49    41:44      Douglas             Shepard                   Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Mansfield              MA
105        1659       3:29:56    41:51      Fafar               Bayat                     Team Cosmic                                              Teaneck                NJ
106        1752       3:31:22    43:17      Daniel              O'Neill                   Pemi-Baker Cycling Club                                  Holderness             NH
107        1788       3:33:44    45:39      Thomas              Treptow                   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                            Mercerville            NJ
108        1691       3:34:06    46:01      David               Detlefsen                 EBS Racing                                               New Hope               PA
109        1765       3:34:09    46:04      Dan                 Reilly                    Team Placid Planet                                       Saranac Lake           NY
110        1669       3:34:10    46:05      Bruce               Brodowski                 Guy's Racing Club                                        Langhorne              PA
111        1731       3:34:11    46:06      Tom                 King                      EBS Racing                                               Jamison                PA
112        1672       3:37:47    49:42      William             Brunner                   Colavita Racing                                          Verona                 NJ
113        1667       3:38:10    50:05      John                Breakey                   Team TBB / Deep Blue                                     Wilmington             DE
114        1794       3:38:37    50:32      Jesus               Vazquez                   BlueHills Cycling Club                                   Holbrook               MA
115        1689       3:39:38    51:33      Louis               D'Amelio                  Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA                         Newtown                PA
116        1700       3:41:49    53:44      Thomas              Evers                     NEBC p/b CYCLE LOFT                                      Reading                MA
117        1771       3:43:10    55:05      Dwight              Roth                      Quality Care Pharmacies/GVCC                             W.henrietta            NY
118        1735       3:44:49    56:44      Paul                Lynch                     Cycle Lodge                                              Marshfield             MA
119        1698       3:44:54    56:49      Andrew              Eills                     NHCC/Team NH                                             Concord                NH
120        1710       3:44:54    56:49      Bill                Giuditta                  Bethel Cycle Sport                                       Middlebury             CT
121        1722       3:49:13    01:08      Randy               Inglis                    Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       Wilmington             DE
122        1745       3:49:54    01:49      Robert              Mortensen                 Landry's  Bicycles                                       Hyde Park              MA
123        1671       3:51:48    03:43      Marcel              Brugger                   Ride with Rendall                                        Ottawa                 ON
124        1687       4:14:27    26:22      Paul                Czerwinski                nhcc                                                     Gilford                NH
125        1755       4:17:55    29:50      Roger               Parker                    BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                                       Tyngsboro              MA
DNF        1680                  00:00      Mark                Coleman                                                                            Arlington              MA
DNF        1716                  00:00      Bob                 Guatelli                  CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital                               New York               NY
DNF        1724                  00:00      Paul                Kalker                    Huntington Bicycle Club                                  Commack                NY
DNF        1733                  00:00      Andre               Lamarche                  trek-bontrager                                           St-Edmond De Grantham  QC
DNF        1748                  00:00      Tyler               Munroe                    CCB/Volkswagen                                           No. Andover            MA
DNF        1759                  00:00      Joseph              Piscitello                Pa Masters rc.                                           Rydal                  PA
DNF        1766                  00:00      Gerard T            Remsen Iii                Skylands Cycling                                         Wharton                NJ

Masters 60                                  62 Miles            21.24 MPH                 35 Starters
Place      Bib        Time       Gap        First Name          Last Name                 Team                                                     City                   State
1          2684       2:55:10    00:00      Tom                 Officer                   Cycle Fitness                                            Litchfield             CT
2          2686       2:55:56    00:46      George              Pawle                     Cyclonauts Racers                                        Westfield              MA
3          2689       3:02:03    06:53      Bernie              Sanders                   EASTCOASTERS/BIKE SHERPAS TOURING CO.                    Roanoke                VA
4          2663       3:02:58    07:48      Rejean              Gauthier                                                                           Jamaica                NY
5          2694       3:12:13    17:03      Michael             Theroux                   Gear Works / Spin Arts                                   Claremont              NH
6          2662       3:13:19    18:09      Stephen             Forrestel                 Buffalo Cycling Team/Buffalo Bicycling Club              Akron                  NY
7          2679       3:13:19    18:09      Mark                McCarthy                  PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING                                 Fairport               NY
8          2691       3:13:51    18:41      Cliff               Six                                                                                Syracuse               NY
9          2652       3:13:52    18:42      William R.          Black                     Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team                                  Cumberland Foreside    ME
10         2654       3:14:31    19:21      David               Burnell                   cox communications cycling team                          Jamestown              RI
11         2669       3:16:50    21:40      Scott               Haverstick                ERA Cycling                                              Washington Boro        PA
12         2660       3:18:39    23:29      Robert              Dillon                    GMBC/1K2GO-Onion River Sports                            Warren                 VT
13         2675       3:20:44    25:34      Rob                 Lea                       T.E.A.M FUJI                                             Taneytown              MD
14         2655       3:20:44    25:34      William             Care                      ERA Cycling                                              Mount Gretna           PA
15         2651       3:21:21    26:11      Allan               Bates                     BCA/TOSK                                                 Pittsfield             MA
16         2673       3:21:25    26:15      Bradford            Knipes                    Northampton Cycling Club                                 Shutesbury             MA
17         2656       3:22:54    27:44      Freddy              Cicerchia                 ECV//Pinnacle                                            Manchester             MA
18         2658       3:25:12    30:02      Bill                Connolly                  Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Milton                 MA
19         2668       3:25:19    30:09      Walter              Hard                      Eastern Bloc Cycling Club                                New Hartford           CT
20         2676       3:25:23    30:13      Tim                 Leonard                   NYCROSS.com                                              New Hartford           NY
21         2693       3:29:00    33:50      James               Themig                    Mystic Velo Club                                         Niantic                CT
22         2664       3:29:14    34:04      Arthur              Goedeke                   C B R C  Long Energy                                     Delmar                 NY
23         2685       3:29:56    34:46      James               Owers                     NHCC                                                     Concord                NH
24         2687       3:31:14    36:04      Ronnie              Poplar                    n/a                                                      Wilmington             VT
25         2690       3:36:16    41:06      Timothy             Siglock                   DOWN CYCLES                                              Croton-On-Hudson       NY
26         2683       3:36:16    41:06      Bill                Northup                   Stage5/Cycling Fusion                                    Waltham                MA
27         2678       3:36:17    41:07      Keith               Lyndaker                  MaxPowerCycling.com                                      Lowville               NY
28         2670       3:37:59    42:49      Phillip             Hershberger               CBRC                                                     Climax                 NY
29         2667       3:42:46    47:36      Ashley              Halsey                    Annapolis Bike Racing Team (ABRT)                        Annapolis              MD
30         2695       3:42:53    47:43      Jeffrey             Timm                      Lehigh Wheelmen/Bike Line                                Bethlehem              PA
31         2672       3:52:34    57:24      James               Kangas                    Pinnacle Bike Works                                      Pepperell              MA
32         2653       4:00:55    05:45      James               Bogue                     Cambridge Valley Cycling                                 Buskirk                NY
33         2671       4:15:16    20:06      David               Holmander                 Blue Steel Cyclery                                       Epsom                  NH
34         2677       4:23:08    27:58      John                Ludwig                    Bethel Cycle                                             Brookfield             CT
DNF        2657                  00:00      Bruce               Cohen                     545 Velo                                                 Wayland                MA

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage