We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
Results » Road » 2012
Cullman Community Day - Team Time Trial
Sidney, NY
Saturday, July 28, 2012
Cullman Community Day - Team Time Trial Presented by Cullman Child Development Center Sidney, NY Saturday, July 28, 2012

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



Team Results

Team Time Trial Open
Place  Team Number   Time
1      13            41:17.0
2      11            42:57.7
3      8             43:59.3
4      14            44:02.3
5      7             44:59.8
6      6             45:57.5
7      10            47:10.2
8      9             47:15.3
9      12            49:15.8

Team Time Trial Women
Place  Team Number   Time
1      1             49:49.1
2      2             56:33.5

Individual  Results

Pos    Firstname     Lastname       TotalTm       Gender

TTT Open
1      Danny         Timmerman      0:41:16.467   M
2      Wacek         Grodycki       0:41:16.669   M
3      Melny         Choseko        0:41:16.971
4      Dan           Fitch          0:42:57.166   M
5      Brent         Morehouse      0:42:57.253   M
6      Randy         Hadzor         0:42:57.676   M
7      Jeremy        Wickham        0:43:58.490   M
8      Ed            Curley         0:43:58.835   M
9      Dale          Beckwith       0:43:59.343   M
10     Keith         Toomps         0:44:02.043   M
11     Peter         Martin         No Chip       M
12     Ad            Stabsec        0:44:02.304   M
13     Daniella      Floss          0:44:58.301   F
14     Jane          Fyffe          0:44:58.500   F
15     Margaret      Thompson       0:44:59.846   F
16     Emery         Creel          0:45:38.764   M
17     Jason         Stilson        0:45:55.606   M
18     Andrew        Rizzi          0:45:55.941   M
19     Jon           Stillman       0:45:57.456   M
20     Shannon       Cutting        0:46:57.436
21     Wayde         Herneisey      0:47:08.230   M
22     Dave          Dimmick        0:47:09.487   M
23     Steve         Van Nostrand   0:47:10.160   M
24     Steve         French         0:47:14.563   M
25     Anthony       Sylor          0:47:14.952   M
26     Garrett       Lucas          0:47:15.250   M
27     Tim           Paul           0:47:15.530   M
28     Kurt          Mason          0:48:27.329   M
29     Todd          Hertzog        0:49:12.918   M
30     Jeff          Cebula         0:49:15.719   M
31     Chuck         Bramel         0:49:15.804   M
32     Steve         Sloan          0:49:35.096   M
33     Renee         Sylor          0:56:33.241   F
34     Eric          Gregorie                     M

TTT Women
1      Lilynn        Graves         0:49:48.629   F
2      Tamara        Lewis          0:49:48.749   F
3      Susan         Swensen        0:49:49.059   F
4      Holly         Lap            0:56:32.560   F
5      Nicole        Beckwith       0:56:33.290   F
6      Karri         Bullock        0:56:33.498   F
7      Holly         Monkman        0:56:34.765   F