BikeReg
2018 |
2017 |
2016 |
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2016 Results

December 2016

Dec 31 'Cross Off The Old Year
Shawnee, KS
Dec 31 Rainey Park Cycloross p/b CLIF
Queens, NY
Dec 31 Pie and Recycled Caution Tape
Mason, OH
Dec 31 Central Coast Cyclocross Series
Monterey, CA
Dec 28 Grote Prijs Shawnee
Shawnee, KS
Dec 26 Boxing Day Cyclocross
Leawood, KS
Dec 26 Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen
Dagmersellen, SUI
Dec 26 Telenet UCI World Cup #6 - Heusden-Zolder
Zolder, BEL
Dec 23 Hansgrohe Superprestige #6 - Diegem
Diegem, BEL
Dec 18 Elm City CX
New Haven, CT
Dec 18 Telenet UCI World Cup #5 - Namur
Namur, BEL
Dec 18 Arizona State CX Championship p/b Bicycle Ranch
Gilbert, AZ
Dec 18 Wicked Awesome CX Mas
Brooksville, FL
Dec 18 Cross the Harpeth Day 2
Kingston Springs, TN
Dec 18 Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 2
Bakersfield, CA
Dec 18 Bad Santa CX
Albuquerque, NM
Dec 18 NCCX Race #13 Statesville
Statesville, NC
Dec 18 Sea Sports CrossMas
Sandwich, MA
Dec 18 GACX Finale - Macon
Macon, GA
Dec 18 Highlander Cross Cup Day 2
Waco, TX
Dec 17 Wadhams Cross
Wadhams, NY
Dec 17 Florida State CX Championships Presented by W.A.R.
Brooksville, FL
Dec 17 Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 1
Bakersfield, CA
Dec 17 Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship
Sun Prairie, WI
Dec 17 March Farm Cyclo Madness
Bethlehem, CT
Dec 17 Hays Apple Farm Cyclocross
Bosque Farms, NM
Dec 17 Mile High Urban CX: Cowboy Up!
Denver, CO
Dec 17 CLIF Bar AZ Cross Series p/b SRAM Finals
Gilbert, AZ
Dec 17 Peoria Frosty Cross
Peoria, IL
Dec 17 Scrub Zone Nationals
East Providence, RI
Dec 17 Highlander Cross Cup Day 1
Waco, TX
Dec 17 Scheldecross
Antwerp, BEL
Dec 17 Rustbucket Races
Norfolk, VA
Dec 17 Cross the Harpeth Day 1
Kingston Springs, TN
Dec 11 Coupe de France #3 - Nommay
Nommay, FRA
Dec 11 Last Go at the Joe
Huntsville, AL
Dec 11 British Cycling National Trophy #5 - Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury, GBR
Dec 11 Long Island Cyclocross At Sunken Meadow Day 3
Kings Park, NY
Dec 11 NCCX Race #12
Hendersonville, NC
Dec 11 Delta States Grand Prix (Round #5)
Natchez, MS
Dec 11 XL Ziklo Kross Igorre
Igorre, ESP
Dec 11 BikenetiCX
Haymarket, VA
Dec 11 Colorado CX State Championship Day 2
Westminster, CO
Dec 11 Miller Chill CX
Bloomginton, IL
Dec 11 Bergen Syklekross (Eikåskross #2)
Bergen, Norway
Dec 11 Thanks Given'er WSBA State Championships
Oak Harbor, WA
Dec 11 LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN 7TH YEAR PACX FINAL PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
EMMAUS, PA
Dec 11 EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach
Eschenbach, SUI
Dec 11 NCNCA District Championship
Elverta, CA
Dec 11 Swamp Cross Day 2
Gainsville, FL
Dec 11 Cross Reunion Day 2
Houston, TX
Dec 11 Vlaamse Druivencross
Overijse, BEL
Dec 11 Crossfire CX 2016
Franklin, TN
Dec 11 Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2
Garland, TX
Dec 11 Himmel Cyclocross Day 2
Tucson, AZ
Dec 10 SLCX
Richmond, VA
Dec 10 Toi Toi Cup #7 - Unicov
Unicov, CZE
Dec 10 Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8
Elverta, CA
Dec 10 Santa Cross 16
Salt Lake City, UT
Dec 10 Valley Cross - Race 2
West Des Moines, IA
Dec 10 NCCX Race #11
Hendersonville, NC
Dec 10 Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race
Chicago, IL
Dec 10 Swamp Cross Day 1
Gainsville, FL
Dec 10 Cross Reunion Day 1
Houston, TX
Dec 10 Lindenwood University Cyclo-cross Challenge / Missouri State Champions
Saint Charles, MO
Dec 10 Cyclocross Essen
Essen, BEL
Dec 10 Cascade Cross Series 2016: Thanks Given'er Day 1
Oak Harbor, WA
Dec 10 4# Selle SMP Master - 12° Trofeo di Gorizia
Gorizia, ITA
Dec 10 Basqueland Zkrosa
Elorrio, ESP
Dec 10 Colorado CX State Championship Day 1
Westminster, CO
Dec 10 Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series
Emmaus, PA
Dec 10 Himmel Cyclocross Day 1
Tucson, AZ
Dec 10 The Ice Weasels Cometh
West Warwick, RI
Dec 10 Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga
Rocky Face, GA
Dec 10 Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1
Garland, TX
Dec 4 Trofeo San Andres de Ciclo-cross
Amézaga, ESP
Dec 4 Sagebrush Cyclocross Race #5 Hidden Valley Park
Reno, NV
Dec 4 Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1
Oxford, AL
Dec 4 Elks Aidmore Benefit Cross/States
Conyers, GA
Dec 4 Delta States Grand Prix (Round #4; Race #2)
Ridgeland, MS
Dec 4 2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships
Chicago, IL
Dec 4 Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2
Indianapolis, IN
Dec 4 Capital 'Cross Classic
Reston, VA
Dec 4 Ocala CX #2 Presented by W.A.R. Day 2
Ocala, FL
Dec 4 CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point
San Mateo, CA
Dec 4 Zilvermeercross
Mol, BEL
Dec 4 NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2
Warwick, RI
Dec 4 SoCalCross #13 - CACX Sunday, SCNCA District Championship
Los Angeles, CA
Dec 4 School of Cross
Nashville, TN
Dec 4 Westwood Velo
Hewitt, NJ
Dec 4 Ruts and Guts
Broken Arrow, OK
Dec 4 Slovakian National Championships
Krupina, SVK
Dec 4 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Queeny Park II
Dec 4 NCCX Race #10 Charlotte
Charlotte, NC
Dec 4 Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 2
Oxford, AL
Dec 3 Cylo-cross International de Nyon
Nyon, SUI
Dec 3 Le Frost Cross
Mt. Pleasant, MI
Dec 3 Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7
Miller Park, Sacramento
Dec 3 Fort Steilacoom CX
Lakewood, WA
Dec 3 Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships
Longmont, CO
Dec 3 Mason Dixon Cyclo-cross
Mount Morris, PA
Dec 3 Rivertown Cross
Wrightsville, PA
Dec 3 GGEW Grand Prix
Bensheim, GER
Dec 3 Cyclocross International Sion-Valais
Sion, SUI
Dec 3 NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1
Warwick, RI
Dec 3 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #3 - Kringle Kross
Eagle, ID
Dec 3 Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps
Spa, BEL
Dec 3 Ocala CX #2 Presented by W.A.R. Day 1
Ocala, FL
Dec 3 Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1
Indianapolis, IN
Dec 3 Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1
Oxford, AL
Dec 3 SoCalCross #12 - CACX Saturday -NABRA District Championships
Los Angeles, CA
Dec 3 Wisconsin State Championships
Waterloo, WI
Dec 3 Ruts and Guts
Broken Arrow, OK
Dec 3 Merry Treadmas
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 3 Toi Toi Cup #6 - Jabkenice
Jabkenice, CZE
Dec 3 UTCX#11 Barnes Park
Kaysville, UT
Dec 3 Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery
Mt Airy, MD
Dec 3 Delta States Grand Prix (Round #4; Race #1)
Ridgeland, MS
Dec 3 Iowa State CX Championships
Altoona, IA

November 2016

Nov 29 Focus CXtwiLITE Race 1
North Adelaide, AUS
Nov 27 StuffedCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga
South Pittsburg, TN
Nov 27 SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot
Glendale, CA
Nov 27 Tage des Querfeldeinsports
Ternitz, POL
Nov 27 Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow
Kings Park, NY
Nov 27 AZ CROSS #8
Phoenix, AZ
Nov 27 NECX BAR Finals
Fitchburg, MA
Nov 27 Fast and Furriest Cyclocross
Kansas City, KS
Nov 27 NSSP #13 Race the Range Day 2
Halifax, NS
Nov 27 Rapha Supercross Nobeyama
Nagano, JPN
Nov 27 International Cyclocross Selle SMP -8° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
Brugherio, ITA
Nov 27 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Creve Coeur Park
Nov 27 Cross Revolution #6
North Seatac Park, Seatac WA
Nov 27 MABRA CX Championships
Taneytown, MD
Nov 27 British Cycling National Trophy #4 - Ipswich
Ipswich, GBR
Nov 27 Whiskey Cross at Wendy Park p/b Blazing Saddle Cycle and Tech 9
Cleveland, OH
Nov 27 Ciclocross Joan Soler
Manlleu, ESP
Nov 27 DVV verzekeringen trofee #3 - Flandriencross
Hamme, BEL
Nov 26 Telenet UCI World Cup #4 - Zeven
Zeven, GER
Nov 26 Saddle Up Salisbury CX
Parker, CO
Nov 26 Turkey Cross
Loudon, TN
Nov 26 Secret Squirrel CX
Raynham, MA
Nov 26 NSSP #12 Race the Range Day 1
Halifax, NS
Nov 26 Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow
Kings Park, NY
Nov 26 Rapha Supercross Nobeyama
Nov 26 AZ CROSS #7
Phoenix, AZ
Nov 26 Utah State Cyclocross Championship
Washington, UT
Nov 20 George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas
Mt. Prospect, IL
Nov 20 Holy Guacamole Cross
El Paso, TX
Nov 20 Gobble Cross CX p/b DCBC
Tuscaloosa, AL
Nov 20 2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship
Georgetown, TX
Nov 20 Nebraska State Cyclocross Championship - Bellevue GP Day 2
Bellevue, NE
Nov 20 BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park
Lowell, MA
Nov 20 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9
Gemmill Park, Almonte
Nov 20 Furman Cyclocross Classic
Greenville, SC
Nov 20 Turkey Cross
Markus Park, NY
Nov 20 Kansai Cyclo-cross Makino Round
Shiga, JPN
Nov 20 Salty Treads
Fruita, CO
Nov 20 CXLA UCI Sunday
El Monte, CA
Nov 20 West Chester Cross Classic #2
West Chester, PA
Nov 20 CX the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Day 2
Whites Creek, TN
Nov 20 2016 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Bella Fontaine
Nov 20 MN State Championship CX
Crystal, MN
Nov 20 VACX Darden Towe
Charlottesville, VA
Nov 20 Cross Revolution #5
Nov 20 Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross
Charlestown, IN
Nov 20 Inland NW Cyclocross Riverside Rumble
Nine Mile Falls, WA
Nov 20 CROSS THE ISTHMUS
MADISON, WI
Nov 20 WNY Points - Markus Apple Farm
Victor, NY
Nov 20 Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2
Winchester, VA
Nov 20 NCCX Race #9 Southern Pines
Pinehurst, NC
Nov 20 Supercross Cup Day 2
Suffern, NY
Nov 20 NSSP #11 Smileys Park
Ardoise, NS
Nov 20 Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6
Rescue, CA
Nov 20 Delta States Grand Prix (Round #3)
New Orleans, LA
Nov 20 360 Cup 2016 - Kansas State Cyclocross Age Group Championship
Lawrence, KS
Nov 20 EPTC CX Classic
Hampton, GA
Nov 20 SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday
El Monte, CA
Nov 19 Furrow Euro (HICX #4)
El Paso, IL
Nov 19 Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point
Zionsville, IN
Nov 19 SoCalCross #9 - CXLA Saturday
El Monte, CA
Nov 19 UTCX#10 Last Spike
Ogden, UT
Nov 19 Valley Cross - Race 1
West Des Moines, IA
Nov 19 Cyclo X Louisville
Louisville, CO
Nov 19 Cruces 'Cross
Las Cruces, NM
Nov 19 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross
Boring, OR
Nov 19 Arkansas State Championship Cyclocross Race
Little Rock, AR
Nov 19 Undercross
Sapulpa, OK
Nov 19 Advantage Benefits Group Michigan Cyclocross State Championship
Rockford, MI
Nov 19 2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship
Georgetown, TX
Nov 19 Nebraska State Cyclocross Championship - Bellevue GP Day 1
Bellevue, NE
Nov 19 Supercross Cup
Suffern, NY
Nov 19 Camp Muffly Cyclo-cross + WV State Championship
Morgantown, WV
Nov 19 CX the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Day 1
Whites Creek, TN
Nov 19 Cap City Cross #6 - Thrilla in Granvilla - Infirmary Mound CX
Granville, OH
Nov 19 CXLA UCI Saturday
El Monte, CA
Nov 19 Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1
Winchester, VA
Nov 19 Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5
Vallejo, CA
Nov 19 Soudal Classics Hasselt
Hasselt, BEL
Nov 19 Sijan Cross
Milwaukee, WI
Nov 17 Toi Toi Cup #5 - Slaný
Slaný, CZE
Nov 13 Rockburn Cross
Elkridge, MD
Nov 13 Coupe de France #2 - Bagnoles de l'Orne
Bagnoles-de-l'Orne, FRA
Nov 13 30th Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships
Memphis, TN
Nov 13 Flyers Cross
Broken Arrow, OK
Nov 13 Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2
Minneapolis, MN
Nov 13 Cross' on the Range
Kirtland, OH
Nov 13 Mad Anthony CX
Detroit, MI
Nov 13 Saratoga Spa Cyclocross
Saratoga Springs, NY
Nov 13 SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6
Augusta, NJ
Nov 13 East Orlando Cross Fest Day 2
Orlando, FL
Nov 13 Cobbs Hill Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Nov 13 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Ft. Belle Fontaine
Nov 13 Trashmore Cross
Virginia Beach, VA
Nov 13 Veterans' Day Cyclocross
belton, TX
Nov 13 NSSP #10 Crush Cross
Blomidon, NS
Nov 13 British Cycling National Trophy #3 - Houghton-le-Spring
Houghton-le-Spring, GBR
Nov 13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8
Portland, Oregon
Nov 13 Walters Apple Cross
Mead, WA
Nov 13 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8
North Gower, ON
Nov 13 Frosty Cross Day 2
Le Mars, IA
Nov 13 Battle of Waterloo CX
Waterloo, WI
Nov 13 Gran Premi Les Franqueses del Valles
Les Franqueses del Vallès, SPA
Nov 13 NCCX Race #8 Salisbury
Salisbury, NC
Nov 13 Delta States Grand Prix (Round #2; Race #2)
Ruston, LA
Nov 13 Hansgrohe Superprestige #4 - Gavere
Asper, BEL
Nov 13 Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes
Palmetto, GA
Nov 13 Ogden CX Day 3
Ogden, UT
Nov 13 CLIF Bar AZ CROSS powered by SRAM #6
Gilbert, AZ
Nov 13 Keen Wealth Classic - Kansas State Cyclocross Category Championship
Kansas City, KS
Nov 13 Flückiger Cross Madiswil
Madiswil, SUI
Nov 13 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race
Bloomingdale, IL
Nov 13 SoCalCross #8 - SLO Cross Sunday
San Luis Obispo, CA
Nov 13 Iron Cross presented by Cahaba Cycles
McCalla, AL
Nov 13 Hannah's Hope Cross
Springfield, MO
Nov 13 Fiesta CX race presented by Sport Systems
Albuquerque, NM
Nov 13 Pinnacle CX - MSG #6
Unicoi, TN
Nov 13 MFG CX - Woodland Park GP
Seattle, WA
Nov 13 The Silver Goose Ontario Provincial CX Championships
Midland, ON
Nov 13 Norwegian Championships
Skien, Norway
Nov 13 Houghton-le-Spring
Houghton-le-Spring, GBR
Nov 13 Santa Rosa Cup - Sunday Race
Santa Rosa, CA
Nov 13 Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport
Pottstown, PA
Nov 13 Kutztown CX Da y2
Kutztown, PA
Nov 13 Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2
Northampton, MA
Nov 13 CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi
New York, NY
Nov 12 East Orlando Cross Fest Day 1
Orlando, FL
Nov 12 WurstFest Cyclocross Festival
New Braunfels, TX
Nov 12 South Germantown Cross
Boyds, MD
Nov 12 Sagebrush Cyclocross Race #4 Davis Creek Park
New Washoe City, NV
Nov 12 PanCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga
Chattanooga, TN
Nov 12 Cap City Cross #5 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross
Columbus, OH
Nov 12 Bennett's Creek CX - part of the VACX Series
Suffolk, VA
Nov 12 Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1
Minneapolis, MN
Nov 12 Cross Out Cancer
Hamburg, NY
Nov 12 Kutztown
Nov 12 NCCX Race #7 Raleigh
Raleigh, NC
Nov 12 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Concordia
Clayton, Mo
Nov 12 Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1
Northampton, MA
Nov 12 Frosty Cross Day 1
Le Mars, IA
Nov 12 Championnat National de Suède
Eksjö, SWE
Nov 12 Wake Forest Cyclocross
Salisbury, NC
Nov 12 Santa Rosa Cup - Saturday Race
Santa Rosa, CA
Nov 12 SCPS #7 - SLO Cross Saturday
San Luis Obispo, CA
Nov 12 Robidoux Roundup CX
St. Joseph, MO
Nov 12 McKeesport Cyclo-cross
McKeesport, PA
Nov 12 MOOEY Cross p/b The Velo and Giant Bicycles
Mesa, AZ
Nov 12 Ogden CX Day 2 (USAC)
Ogden, UT
Nov 12 Delta States Grand Prix (Round #2; Race #1)
Ruston, LA
Nov 12 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race
Bloomingdale, IL
Nov 12 Cyclo X Sienna Lake
broomfield, CO
Nov 12 Corvallis Cross Classic
Corvallis, OR
Nov 12 De Grote Prijs van Brabant
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Nov 12 Auburn CX
Auburn, AL
Nov 12 Cyntergy Hurtland
Tulsa, OK
Nov 12 Toi Toi Cup #4 - Kolín
Kolín, CZE
Nov 11 Santa Rosa Cup - Friday Night Race
Santa Rosa, CA
Nov 11 Ogden CX Day 1
Ogden, UT
Nov 11 Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross
Falmouth, Ma
Nov 11 Soudal Classics Jaarmarktcross
Niel, BEL
Nov 6 Bubblecross Day 2
West Milford, NJ
Nov 6 Ed Sander Memorial CX
Adamstown, MD
Nov 6 Groundhog PSI-clocross
Woodstock, IL
Nov 6 SoCalCross #6 - Anza Crossing
Riverside, CA
Nov 6 Sweet Spot Cycling Cyclocross Race
Nov 6 Pioneers CX Classic Day 2
Lincoln, NE
Nov 6 Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde
Ruddervoorde, BEL
Nov 6 Boulevard Cup Cyclocross
Shawnee, KS
Nov 6 Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4
San Jose, CA
Nov 6 Team Magic Irondale CX
Irondale, AL
Nov 6 Cider Cross
Lafayette, NY
Nov 6 Follo Kross (Norges Cup)
Follo, Norway
Nov 6 The Derby City Cup Day 2
Louisville, KY
Nov 6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7
Portland, Oregon
Nov 6 2016 Bethlehem Cup cyclocross race
Delmar, NY
Nov 6 Haute Cross GPoTX Day 2
Houston, TX
Nov 6 Raccoon Park CX
Aliquippa, PA
Nov 6 Cross Revolution #4
Nov 6 GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles
Douglasville, GA
Nov 6 INWCX Series #5 - Liberty Lake Lunacy
Liberty Lake, WA
Nov 6 Gobble Cross
Stillwater, OK
Nov 6 Flagstaff CX Day 2
Flagstaff, AZ
Nov 6 Lucky Pie GP Thornton
Thornton, CO
Nov 6 Cross in the Park
Buffalo, NY
Nov 6 Ocala CX Presented by W.A.R. Day 2
Ocala, FL
Nov 6 Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5
Folsom, CA
Nov 6 XXIV Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
Karrantza, ESP
Nov 6 Fulton Star Cross Day 2
St. Louis Park, MN
Nov 6 Cam-Rock Cross
Cambridge, WI
Nov 6 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Sunday
Eagle, ID
Nov 6 Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2
Falmouth, MA
Nov 6 Cities of Gold Cyclocross Race
Albuquerque, NM
Nov 6 NTCX - Gears and Beers - Sunday
McKinney, TX
Nov 6 Stoudts Cross
Adamstown, PA
Nov 6 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7
Fort Henry, Kingston
Nov 6 26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships
Putney, VT
Nov 6 EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau
Hittnau, SUI
Nov 6 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Battlegrounds
Wright City, MO
Nov 6 Newtown Cyclocross
Newtown, CT
Nov 6 Down by the River Cross
Willoughby, OH
Nov 6 NBCX#6 Elmhurst Outdoors Cross
Kingston, NB
Nov 5 Haute Cross GPoTX Day 1
Houston, TX
Nov 5 Swashbuckler Cross
Manheim, PA
Nov 5 Toi Toi Cup #3 - Holé Vrchy
Holé Vrchy, CZE
Nov 5 Deschutes River CX NWCXX
Tumwater, WA
Nov 5 Tønsberg CX(Norges Cup)
Tønsberg, Norway
Nov 5 Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3
San Jose, CA
Nov 5 Feedback Cup
Golden, CO
Nov 5 UTCX#9 Barnes Park
Kaysville, UT
Nov 5 Morgan Cross
Palo, IA
Nov 5 Flagstaff CX Day 1
Flagstaff, AZ
Nov 5 Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1
Falmouth, MA
Nov 5 Wildlife Spooky CX
Hanna City, IL
Nov 5 Championnats canadiens Cyclocross 2016
Sherbrooke, Quebec
Nov 5 Bubblecross Day 1
West Milford, NJ
Nov 5 Cascade Cross Series 2016: Cross Border Clash
Ferndale, WA
Nov 5 Peddlers at Edgefield
Troutdale, OR
Nov 5 Cyclopath CX
Bentonville, AR
Nov 5 King University Tornado Cross
BRISTOL, TN
Nov 5 Cross-Race GP Luzern Pfaffnau
Lucerne, SUI
Nov 5 Paradise Cross Frenzy
Windsor, VT
Nov 5 Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus
Shorewood, WI
Nov 5 NTCX - Gears and Beers - Saturday
McKinney, TX
Nov 5 Ocala CX Presented by W.A.R. Day 1
Ocala, FL
Nov 5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #3
Nov 5 The Derby City Cup Day 1
Louisville, KY
Nov 5 Pioneers CX Classic Day 1
Lincoln, NE
Nov 5 Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross #2
Eugene, OR
Nov 5 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Saturday
Eagle, ID
Nov 5 Colavita Cup
Shawnee, KS
Nov 5 Soudal Classics Waaslandcross
Sint-Niklaas, BEL
Nov 5 NCCX Race #6 Durham
Durham, NC
Nov 5 Fulton Star Cross Day 1
St. Louis Park, MN
Nov 1 Koppenbergcross
Oudenaarde, BEL
Nov 1 Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
Milan, ITA

October 2016

Oct 30 Delta States Grand Prix (Round #1)
Baton Rouge, LA
Oct 30 NBCX#5 Grimcross
Fredericton, NB
Oct 30 Championnats quebecois de Cyclcross - Baie St Paul
Baie St-Paul, Quebec
Oct 30 Campton Cross
Campton Hills, IL
Oct 30 Spooky Cross Day 2
Altoona, IA
Oct 30 NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem
Winston Salem, NC
Oct 30 WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series
Bennington, VT
Oct 30 Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race
Pittsford, NY
Oct 30 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2
Del Valle, TX
Oct 30 Team Magic Oak Mountain CX
Pelham, AL
Oct 30 Sunnyview Cross
Oshkosh, WI
Oct 30 TOHOKU CX Project SAGAE Round
Sagae, JPN
Oct 30 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 6
Conlon Farm Park, Perth
Oct 30 Vie13 CX HTXCX#6
Tomball, TX
Oct 30 Tacchino CX
Upper Marlboro, MD
Oct 30 2016 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series at Faust Park
Oct 30 SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School
Aptos, CA
Oct 30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6
Bend, OR
Oct 30 SoCalCross #5 - Dia de los Muertos
Orange, CA
Oct 30 Frankenstein CX: MSG #5
Johnson City, TN
Oct 30 Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm
Hampton Falls, NH
Oct 30 MFG CX - North 40
Parkland, WA
Oct 30 Kings CX
Mason, OH
Oct 30 Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
Músquiz, SPA
Oct 30 Dam Cross
Woodstock, ON
Oct 30 Savannah Superprestige Day 2
Pooler, GA
Oct 30 Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4
Auburn, CA
Oct 30 Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2
Raytown, MO
Oct 30 NSSP #9 Kentville
Kentville, NS
Oct 30 Fifth Annual Spooky Cross
Winter Garden, FL
Oct 30 UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships
Pontchâteau, FRA
Oct 30 Walla Walla Cyclocross
Walla Walla, WA
Oct 30 Angry Cross
Woodbury, MN
Oct 30 St. Crispin's CX Massacre I
Wewoka, OK
Oct 30 HPCX Day 2
Jamesburg, NJ
Oct 30 Cyclo X Interlocken
Broomfield, CO
Oct 30 Dire Wolf Cyclocross 2016
Bedford, VA
Oct 29 Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016
San Jose, CA
Oct 29 Spooky Cross Day 1
Altoona, IA
Oct 29 BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone
Rochester Hills, MI
Oct 29 Spooky Cross UTCX#8
Salt Lake City, UT
Oct 29 NCCX Race #4 Clemmons
Clemmons, NC
Oct 29 VIII. Ziklo Kross Laudio
Laudio, SPA
Oct 29 2016 Bubba Lacledes Landing Crossterium
Oct 29 Community CX
Plymouth, MA
Oct 29 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1
Del Valle, TX
Oct 29 HPCX Day 1
Jamesburg, NJ
Oct 29 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #2
Oct 29 Vie13 CX HTXCX#5
Tomball, TX
Oct 29 Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships
Covington, KY
Oct 29 maD Cross
Woodstock, ON
Oct 29 The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear Day 1
Evanston, IL
Oct 29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5
Bend, Oregon
Oct 29 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #10 Cyclocross "Dominus Vobiscum"
Baie St-Paul, Quebec
Oct 29 Blue Sky Velo Cup
Longmont, CO
Oct 29 Savannah Superprestige Day 1
Pooler, GA
Oct 29 Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1
Raytown, MO
Oct 29 Mud, Gears, and Tears
Hopkinsville, KY
Oct 29 Nite Cross
Albuquerque, NM
Oct 29 CXTO Cookie Cross 2016
Toronto, ON
Oct 29 Virginia Tech 'Cross After Dark
Blacksburg, VA
Oct 29 CXing Out Cancer
Gig Harbor, WA
Oct 29 Franklin Cyclo-cross
Washington, PA
Oct 29 Frankenstein CX: MSG #4
Johnson City, TN
Oct 29 SoCalCross #4 - Spooky Cross
Orange, CA
Oct 29 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
Lake Oswego, OR
Oct 29 Cheshire Cross 2016
Cheshire, CT
Oct 29 Biktoberfest CX
West Friendship, MD
Oct 29 Zionsville Harvest 50
Zionsville, IN
Oct 28 Creepy Treads
Grand Junction, CO
Oct 25 16e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
Woerden, BEL
Oct 25 P-TOWN Cross 2016 #8 - DNA Cycling "Ladies Night"
Provo, UT
Oct 23 The Woad Warrior MSG #3
Elizabethton, TN
Oct 23 Storm Eva Bandman
Louisville, KY
Oct 23 Cyclo X Flatirons
Broomfield, CO
Oct 23 The Park School CX
Amherst, NY
Oct 23 Cross Revolution #3
Graham, WA
Oct 23 Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3
LangeTwins Winery, Acampo
Oct 23 Bobbers Cross
North Liberty, IA
Oct 23 Psycho Cross #1
Oct 23 Crossasaurus Awesome '16
Upper Salford, PA
Oct 23 Cyclo-cross de Balan Ardennes
Balan, FRA
Oct 23 'Cross Fort Worth Day 2
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 23 The Brookside Beatdown
Brookside, AL
Oct 23 Casco Bay Cyclocross
Portland, ME
Oct 23 British Cycling National Trophy #2 - Abergavenny
Abergavenny, GBR
Oct 23 Dam Wrightsville CX
Middlesex, VT
Oct 23 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5
Cobden, Ontario
Oct 23 Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2
Blaine, MN
Oct 23 Rock the Mohawk CX
Tulsa, OK
Oct 23 Marty Cross
Chester, NJ
Oct 23 North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2
Cleveland, OH
Oct 23 Sun Prairie Cup
Sun Prairie, WI
Oct 23 Sola CX
Sola, Norway
Oct 23 SoCalCross #3 - Crossitas Sunday
Ventura, CA
Oct 23 Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 2
Topeka, KS
Oct 23 Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series
Oct 23 Vaughan Cyclocross Classic
Vaughan, ON
Oct 23 Fall Fury CX Day 2
Grand Rapids, MI
Oct 23 Pumpkincross
Keene, NH
Oct 23 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #9 Cyclocross urbain de Montréal
Montreal, Quebec
Oct 23 World Cup #3 - Valkenburg
Oct 23 Washougal CX
Washougal, WA
Oct 23 DCCX Day 2
Washington, DC
Oct 23 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross
BARTLETT, IL
Oct 23 NBCX#4 Quispamcross
Rothesay, NB
Oct 23 Pit of Carkoon Cyclocross Race
Pensacola, FL
Oct 23 NSSP #8 "Provincials"
Spryfield, NS
Oct 23 Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular Day 2
Liverpool, NY
Oct 23 Southern Rosewood Classic
Miami, FL
Oct 22 2016 Downeast Cyclocross
New Glouster, Maine
Oct 22 Guelph Cross
Guelph, ON
Oct 22 Stockholm cyclocross
Stockholm, SWE
Oct 22 DCCX Day 1
Washington, DC
Oct 22 North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1
Cleveland, OH
Oct 22 Hanover Cyclocross
Hanover, VT
Oct 22 Rolling Thunder
Missoula, MT
Oct 22 Schoolyard Cross
Lafayette, CO
Oct 22 Woolley Cross 2016
Sedro Woolley, WA
Oct 22 SoCalCross #2 - Crossitas Saturday
Ventura, CA
Oct 22 Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1
Blaine, MN
Oct 22 Fall Fury CX Day 1
Grand Rapids, MI
Oct 22 'Cross Fort Worth Day 1
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 22 Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular Day 1
Liverpool, NY
Oct 22 Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross
Harvard, MA
Oct 22 Celtic Cross
Fitchburg, WI
Oct 22 CrossWord CX Challenge
Canby, OR
Oct 22 Sunnyslope CX
Albuquerque, NM
Oct 22 Whirlybird CX
Bryn Athyn, PA
Oct 22 NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest
Charlotte, NC
Oct 22 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #8 Cyclocross de Lachute
Lachute, Quebec
Oct 22 Niels Albert CX
Boom, BEL
Oct 22 UTCX#7 Nitro Circus 2
Salt Lake City, UT
Oct 22 Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 1
Topeka, KS
Oct 22 Lobster Cup II
Santa Cruz, CA
Oct 22 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #1
Oct 22 The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race
Lowell, MI
Oct 22 Circumburke MTB Challenge
East Burke, VT
Oct 20 Kermiscross
Ardooie, BEL
Oct 19 Crosstobeerfest
Raynham, MA
Oct 19 P-TOWN Cross 2016 #7 - Canyon Bicycles
Provo, UT
Oct 17 BCRCX ON THE RIVER, HTXCX #4
Crosby, TX
Oct 16 55. Internationales Radquer Steinmaur
Steinmaur, SUI
Oct 16 Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series-CDA
Coeurd, ID
Oct 16 MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross
Seattle, WA
Oct 16 UTCX#6 Churchill
Salt Lake City, UT
Oct 16 Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2
Gloucester, MA
Oct 16 Palisade Produce's Orchard Treads
Palisade, CO
Oct 16 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival
Harrisonburg, VA
Oct 16 NCCX Race #2 Boone
Boone, NC
Oct 16 Carpenter Park Cyclocross
Carpentersville, IL
Oct 16 Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
Contern, LUX
Oct 16 Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series
Oct 16 NBCX#3 Bike and Beans Hot Cross Buns
Rothesay, NB
Oct 16 North Texas Cx Cup - Race 4
Keller, TX
Oct 16 Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series
Highland, MD
Oct 16 Hansgrohe Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven
Zonhoven, BEL
Oct 16 Flatwater CX presented by Joyride Bicycles
Lincoln, NE
Oct 16 US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
Boulder, CO
Oct 16 Hove CX (Norges Cup)
Hove, Norway
Oct 16 Joules Cross Day 2
Lawrence, KS
Oct 16 Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 16 Webberville CX Weekend Day 2
Webberville, TX
Oct 16 NSSP #7 Lunenburg - Day 2
Lunenburg, NS
Oct 16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4
Portland, Oregon
Oct 16 Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #7 Cyclocross Mont Rigaud
Rigaud, Quebec
Oct 16 John Bryan CX
Yellow Springs, OH
Oct 16 Badger Prairie Cross
Verona, WI
Oct 16 Dingo CX @ RANGER CAMP
Dahlonega, GA
Oct 16 Firemen's Park Cross
Niagara Falls, ON
Oct 16 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4
Lamoureux Park, Cornwall
Oct 16 Month of Mud @ North Park Cyclocross
Allison Park, PA
Oct 16 West Chester Cross Classic V
West Chester, PA
Oct 16 37th Mt. Graham, Hill Climb
Safford, AZ
Oct 15 Kristiandsand CX (Norges Cup)
Kristiandsand, Norway
Oct 15 Sagebrush Cyclocross Race #3 Dorothy McAllinden Park
Stead, NV
Oct 15 US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
Boulder, CO
Oct 15 Polderscross
Kruibeke, BEL
Oct 15 Riverside Rumble Open
Belleville, ON
Oct 15 Cyclo-Criss-Cross
New Milford, CT
Oct 15 Sunnyside Cyclocross
New Virginia, IA
Oct 15 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Greene, NY
Oct 15 Riverside Rumble Women and U17
Belleville, ON
Oct 15 Humbolt Park Cyclocross
Milwaukee, WI
Oct 15 Pumpkin Hop Cross
Beardstown, IL
Oct 15 Cooper River Cross CRCX
Cherry Hill, NJ
Oct 15 Crosstoberfest St. Edwards
Bothell, WA
Oct 15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3
Portland, Oregon
Oct 15 Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 15 West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross
Pittsburgh, PA
Oct 15 Joules Cross Day 1
Lawrence, KS
Oct 15 North Texas Cx Cup- Race 3
Keller, TX
Oct 15 UTCX#5 Talking Trash CX
Ogden, UT
Oct 15 Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1
Gloucester, MA
Oct 15 Cap City Cross #4 - John Bryan CX
Yellow Springs, OH
Oct 15 NSSP #6 Lunenburg
Oct 15 Webberville CX Weekend Day 1
Webberville, TX
Oct 15 Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #6 Cyclocross Mont Rigaud
Rigaud, Quebec
Oct 15 Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge
Clarksville, TN
Oct 15 Indy Cross #4 - IN Cyclocross State Championship
Indianapolis, IN
Oct 15 AACX at South River Farm
Selby-on-the-Bay, MD
Oct 15 Flat Tire Cross
Globe, AZ
Oct 15 Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series
Emmaus, PA
Oct 15 Superpro - Lion of Fairfax
Fairfax, CA
Oct 15 NCCX Race #1 Lenior
Lenior, NC
Oct 15 River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship
Delaware City, DE
Oct 15 Florida State Road Race Championships
Dade City, FL
Oct 14 Ichabod Cross
Beardstown, IL
Oct 12 Star City CX - Van Dorn Park #2
Lincoln, NE
Oct 12 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 5 Ranch Club
Missoula, MT
Oct 12 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 6 Big Sky Brewing
Missoula, MT
Oct 11 P-TOWN Cross 2016 #6 - Euclid Outdoors
Provo Canyon, UT
Oct 10 Jamestown Classic
Jamestown, RI
Oct 9 Parma Cyclocross
Hilton, NY
Oct 9 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Georgetown, TX
Oct 9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2
Portland, Oregon
Oct 9 Svelvik CX (Norges Cup)
Svelvik, Norway
Oct 9 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2
Eagle, ID
Oct 9 Cross of The North Day 3
Loveland, CO
Oct 9 The Backcountry Cross @ Victory Hill
Victory, VT
Oct 9 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Cyclocross des 4 Sommets
St Alphonse de Rodriguez, Quebec
Oct 9 MadTown Cross
Madison, SD
Oct 9 Hardwood Cross
Oro Station, ON
Oct 9 Uncle Sam GP
Troy, NY
Oct 9 Minuteman Road Club CX Race
lancaster, MA
Oct 9 Coupe de France #1 - Erôme Gervans
Érôme, FRA
Oct 9 Charm City Cross Day 2
Baltimore, MD
Oct 9 Across the Beeriers Day 2
Athens, GA
Oct 9 Central Coast Cyclocross Series
Monterey, CA
Oct 9 Mudcross Day 2
Lowell, AR
Oct 9 Pisgah Brewery CX
Black Mountain, NC
Oct 9 Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 3
Ma-Te-Way Park, Renfrew
Oct 9 NSSP #4 Bowl of Doom Unofficial Results
Spryfield, NS
Oct 9 Blackjack Oaks
Bethany, OK
Oct 9 Cliff Drive Cross Day 2
Kansas City, MO
Oct 9 Western Town CycloCross at Glorieta Camps Produce by CORE Crew
Glorieta, NM
Oct 9 MOAB CX Day 2
Bell Buckle, TN
Oct 9 Durham Cycles 'Cross -- Cross Central Series Finale
Durham, NC
Oct 9 Bozeman Superprestige
Bozeman, MT
Oct 9 Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch
Moscow, ID
Oct 9 NSSP #5 Bowl of Doom Reverse
Spryfield, NS
Oct 9 Cross Revolution #2
Oct 9 Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW
Chicago, IL
Oct 9 Sacramento Cyclocross Series #2
Rocklin, CA
Oct 9 Brookside Cyclocross Cup
Indianapolis, IN
Oct 9 British Cycling National Trophy #1 - Derby
Derby, GBR
Oct 9 Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series
Oct 8 UTCX#4 Crossing the Spike
Ogden, UT
Oct 8 Mudcross Day 1
Lowell, AR
Oct 8 Grafton PumpkinCross
Grafton, WI
Oct 8 Across the Beeriers
Athens, GA
Oct 8 Mansfield Hollow Cross
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 8 Cross of The North Day 2
Loveland, CO
Oct 8 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross
Eagle, ID
Oct 8 Cliff Drive Cross Day 1
Kansas City, MO
Oct 8 Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships
Troy, NY
Oct 8 Kronborg UCI Cyclocross Event
Helsingør, DEN
Oct 8 Charm City Cross Day 1
Baltimore, MD
Oct 8 Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard
Centuria, WI
Oct 8 Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park
Indianapolis, IN
Oct 8 Spikkestad CX (Norges Cup)
Spikkestad, Norway
Oct 8 Bozeman Grand Prix
Bozeman, MT
Oct 8 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Georgetown, TX
Oct 8 Cap City Cross #3 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park
Columbus, OH
Oct 8 Kingdom 'Cross CX
Lyndonville, VT
Oct 8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1
Portland, Oregon
Oct 8 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #4 Cyclocross Drummond
Drummondville, Quebec
Oct 8 MOAB CX Day 1
Bell Buckle, TN
Oct 8 Sacramento Cyclocross Series #1
Rocklin, CA
Oct 8 Holimont Cyclocross Race
Ellicottville, NY
Oct 8 Baseball Cross
Barrie, ON
Oct 8 Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bellingham BMX
Bellingham, WA
Oct 7 Cross of The North Day 1
Loveland, CO
Oct 7 Huntsman World Senior Games
Ivins, UT
Oct 6 PURE Austin Driveway Series
AUSTIN, TX
Oct 5 Verge Night Weasels Cometh
Shrewsbury, MA
Oct 5 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Oct 5 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 4 Fairgrounds
Missoula, MT
Oct 4 P-TOWN Cross 2016 #5 - Timpanogos Cyclery
Provo Canyon, UT
Oct 4 Portland Trophy Cup #5
Portland, OR
Oct 2 Central Coast Cyclocross Series
Monterey, CA
Oct 2 REVOCROSS
Clearwater, MN
Oct 2 Trofeo SMP Master Cross Internazionale
Buja, ITA
Oct 2 Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE- 8th annual
Chenango Forks, NY
Oct 2 Toronto Cross
Toronto, ON
Oct 2 REEBellion at Oskar Blues REEB Ranch
Hendersonville, NC
Oct 2 MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige
Everett, WA
Oct 2 CrosstoberFest V
Sandpoint, ID
Oct 2 Valley View CX
Milford, OH
Oct 2 Caffeinated Cross
Mullica Hill, NJ
Oct 2 Thundercross
Sanford, NC
Oct 2 Team Magic Montevallo CX
Montevallo, AL
Oct 2 Cross Crush #2
Portland, OR
Oct 2 EKZ CrossTour #2 - Cyclo-cross International d'Aigle
Aigle, SUI
Oct 2 West Falls Cyclocross
West Falls, NY
Oct 2 North Texas CX Cup - Race 2
Irving, TX
Oct 2 Hansgrohe Superprestige #1 - Gieten
Gieten, BEL
Oct 2 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2
Manor, TX
Oct 2 Grant Park CX Cup
Atlanta, GA
Oct 2 Charley's Bike Lab Cross Race
Harrah, OK
Oct 2 NSSP #3 Waverly GP p/b VeloLabs CycleWorks
Halifax, NS
Oct 2 SocalCross #1- Krosstoberfest
El Monte, CA
Oct 2 KMC Cross Festival Day 3
Thompson, CT
Oct 2 Newberry Cyclo-cross Day 2
Newberry, FL
Oct 2 Wild Trak SuperPrestige CX
Alton, IL
Oct 2 Hyattsville CX
Hyattsville, MD
Oct 2 Hopkins Park CX
Dekalb, IL
Oct 2 Richmond Festival of CX Day 2
Richmond, VA
Oct 2 Cycle Haus Carolina Cyclocross Omnium Sunday
Greenville, SC
Oct 2 Sagebrush Race #2 Truckee Bike Park
Truckee, CA
Oct 2 Amy D Foundation Breaking Barriers
Boulder, CO
Oct 2 Cunningham Cross Day 2
Omaha, NE
Oct 2 Roosevelt Cyclocross
Albuquerque, NM
Oct 2 2016 Cross out Child Abuse
Oswego, NY
Oct 2 Big Bad Hillclimb TT
Glendora, CA
Oct 2 Allen Clark Hill Climb
Waitsfield, VT
Oct 1 Indy Cross #2 - Paul Ruster Park
Indianapolis, IN
Oct 1 CROIX CROSS 2016
Hudson, WI
Oct 1 HippoCross
Lambertville, NJ
Oct 1 Cunningham Cross
Omaha, NE
Oct 1 Hocking River Rumble
Athens, OH
Oct 1 White Park Cyclo-Cross
Morgantown, WV
Oct 1 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1
Manor, TX
Oct 1 Cross Crush #1
Portland, OR
Oct 1 CrosstoberFest V
Sandpoint, ID
Oct 1 UTCX#3 Gamblers CX
Ogden, UT
Oct 1 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #3 Cyclocross du Centre National de Bromont
Bromont, Quebec
Oct 1 Crimson Cross
Emmett, ID
Oct 1 Soudal Classics Neerpelt
Neerpelt, BEL
Oct 1 Syracross VI
Fabius, NY
Oct 1 Cycle Haus Carolina Cyclocross Omnium Saturday
Greenville, SC
Oct 1 KMC Cross Festival Day 2
Thompson, CT
Oct 1 Flyover Silver Creek
Manitowoc, WI
Oct 1 North Texas CX Cup - Race 1
Irving, TX
Oct 1 Rhyolite is Alright CX Race
Castle Rock, CO
Oct 1 Beer City Growler
Grand Rapids, MI
Oct 1 Studt's Corny Treads
Grand Junction, CO
Oct 1 Superpro Vallejo Night Race
Vallejo, CA
Oct 1 QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Series
Fuquay Varina, NC
Oct 1 Richmond Festival of CX Day 1
Richmond, VA
Oct 1 Castle 'Cross
Kansas City, MO
Oct 1 CrossReno
Reno, NV
Oct 1 Terra X HTXCX #3
The Woodlands, TX
Oct 1 Newberry Cyclo-cross Day 1
Newberry, FL
Oct 1 MPPCX
Columbia, MD

September 2016

Sep 30 KMC Cross Festival Day 1
Thompson, CT
Sep 29 PURE Austin Driveway Series
AUSTIN, TX
Sep 28 Midnight Ride of Cyclocross
Lancaster, MA
Sep 28 Star City CX - Seacrest Park
Lincoln, NE
Sep 28 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 3 Ranch Club
Missoula, MT
Sep 28 Toi Toi Cup #1 - Tabor
Tábor, CZE
Sep 28 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #6
Golden, CO
Sep 28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #5
Bend, OR
Sep 28 Blind Date at the Dairy #4
Portland, OR
Sep 27 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross #4
Eugene, OR
Sep 27 Portland Trophy Cup #4
Portland, OR
Sep 27 P-TOWN Cross 2016 #4 - Racer's Cycle Service
Heber, UT
Sep 25 We Need More Cowbell p/b St. Catharines Cycling Club
St. Catharines, ON
Sep 25 Brooklyn Cross
Brooklyn, OH
Sep 25 Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race #1
Calabogie Peak Ski Resort, Calabogie
Sep 25 Harlow Recovery CX Race
Parker, CO
Sep 25 Harbin Park CX
Fairfield, OH
Sep 25 MFG CX - Moor Cross
Redmond, WA
Sep 25 GO Cross
Roanoke, VA
Sep 25 Radcross Illnau
Illnau, SUI
Sep 25 Focus Crossfire Cup '16 Race 4 Longview Vineyard
Macclesfield, SA
Sep 25 Hilltop Ranch HTXCX #2
Willis, TX
Sep 25 Webster Park Cyclocross
Webster, NY
Sep 25 Quaker City Cross
Charlestown, PA
Sep 25 Chilean National Championships
Santiago, CHI
Sep 25 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #2 - St-Charles-de-Borromée
St-Charles-de-Borromée, Quebec
Sep 25 Cross the Lawn
Nashville, TN
Sep 25 Bison Cross: MSG #2
Unicoi, TN
Sep 25 Gothenburg Cyclocross Raceweekend
Gothenburg, SWE
Sep 25 SykeloCross
Sykesville, MD
Sep 25 Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 2
Dunedin, FL
Sep 25 World Cup #2 - Jingle Cross
Iowa City, IA
Sep 25 Jingle Cross Day 3
Iowa City, IA
Sep 25 Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick
Sep 25 Race #2 Cedar Grove Park
Peterborough, ON
Sep 25 Battle at Barlow
Barlow, OR
Sep 25 The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2
Copperas Cove, TX
Sep 24 Out of Bounds Cross
Kingsville, MD
Sep 24 Kickoff Cross
Point Marion, PA
Sep 24 Give Me Some Sugar HTXCX #1
Missouri City, TX
Sep 24 Cyclo X Harlow Platts
Boulder, CO
Sep 24 Town Hall Cross
Bethlehem, PA
Sep 24 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #1- Grand Prix Montmorency
Boischatel, Quebec
Sep 24 Sagebrush Cyclocross Race #1 Auburn Ski Club
Soda Springs, CA
Sep 24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi
Washougal, WA
Sep 24 UTCX#2 Return of Logzilla
Ogden, UT
Sep 24 Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG
Middlebury, CT
Sep 24 Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 1
Dunedin, FL
Sep 24 Bison Cross: MSG #1
Unicoi, TN
Sep 24 BASP #1 - Candlestick
San Francisco, CA
Sep 24 Henleyville Road Race
Esparto, CA
Sep 24 Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge
Copperas Cove, TX
Sep 24 Hogback Classic Road Race
Billings, MT
Sep 24 Mount Charleston Hill Climb
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 24 Drops to Hops Road Race
Cooperstown, NY
Sep 24 OT100MTB and OT50MTB 2016
Steelville, MO
Sep 23 Jingle Cross Day 1
Iowa City, IA
Sep 23 Montana State Time Trial Championships
Billings, MT
Sep 22 Brewhaus Cyclocross Series #4
Jacksonville, OR
Sep 22 PURE Austin Driveway Series
AUSTIN, TX
Sep 21 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #5
Golden, CO
Sep 21 CLIF Bar CrossVegas
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 21 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 2 Fairgrounds
Missoula, MT
Sep 21 Catamount Cross #3
Williston, VT
Sep 21 Blind Date at the Dairy #3
Portland, OR
Sep 21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4
Bend, OR
Sep 20 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross #3
Eugene, OR
Sep 20 Portland Trophy Cup #3
Portland, OR
Sep 18 VORS #18 - Hill City Hootenanny - Virginia Commonwealth Games Championship
Lynchburg, VA
Sep 18 Race #1 Elmhirst Resort
Peterborough, ON
Sep 18 Patriot CX 16
Rantoul, IL
Sep 18 Central Coast CX #4
Sep 18 Turkey Run CX - Sunday
Courtland, VA
Sep 18 Primalpalooza
Golden, CO
Sep 18 Farm Cross - Applegate Deer Farm
West Newfield, ME
Sep 18 Sucker Brook 'Cross
Auburn, NH
Sep 18 Kirkland Cyclocross Race
Clinton, NY
Sep 18 KFCX Moore Cowbell #2
Klamath Falls, OR
Sep 18 Wicked Hardah Dade City CX
Dade City, FL
Sep 18 Fire Tower CX Day 2
Helena, MT
Sep 18 Cross Revolution #1
Sep 18 NBCX#2 Muddy Wheels
Moncton, NB
Sep 18 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two
Bend, OR
Sep 18 Wild Trak SuperPrestige CX
Alton, IL
Sep 18 EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden
Baden, SUI
Sep 18 Goldsboro Cross-Race 4 of BHB Cross Central NC
Goldsobo, NC
Sep 18 Nittany Lion Cross Day 2
Breinigsville, PA
Sep 18 Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race
Midland, MI
Sep 18 Cyclocross Scuffle
Elgin, TX
Sep 18 Grand Island Cyclocross
Grand Island, NY
Sep 18 BloomingCross
Bloomington, IN
Sep 18 Trek CXC Cup
Waterloo, WI
Sep 18 Prologue Cross Day 2
Kansas City, MO
Sep 18 Oakland Grand Prix
Oakland, CA
Sep 18 Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Time Trial
haskell, OK
Sep 17 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP)
West Sacramento, CA
Sep 17 Cyclo X Valmont
Boulder, CO
Sep 17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross
Brush Prairie, WA
Sep 17 Indy Cross #1 - Marion County Fairgrounds
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 17 Turkey Run CX - Saturday
Courtland, VA
Sep 17 Cyclocross at White Park
Concord, NH
Sep 17 Twisted Cross
Cedar Falls, IA
Sep 17 Fire Tower CX Day 1
Helena, MT
Sep 17 Swandrome Cross
Freeville, NY
Sep 17 Goldsboro Cross-Race 3 of BHB Cross Central NC
Goldsobo, NC
Sep 17 SpartanCross
Spartanburg, SC
Sep 17 Nittany Lion Cross Day 1
Breinigsville, PA
Sep 17 NBCX#1 Mike's Bike Shop
Moncton, NB
Sep 17 Wicked Hardah Dade City CX
Dade City, FL
Sep 17 Trek CXC Cup
Waterloo, WI
Sep 17 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One
Bend, OR
Sep 17 Prologue Cross Day 1
Kansas City, MO
Sep 17 Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth
Lincoln, AR
Sep 17 Pedal Away Prostate Cancer
Dover, DE
Sep 17 Esparto Time Trial
Esparto, CA
Sep 17 Mayors Cup Boston
Boston, MA
Sep 17 Harvest Moon Criterium
Ogden, UT
Sep 16 New Haven Grand Prix
New Haven, CT
Sep 15 Chamois Time Cyclocross Race 2016
Iowa City, IA
Sep 15 Brewhaus Cyclocross Series #3
Jacksonville, OR
Sep 15 PURE Austin Driveway Series
AUSTIN, TX
Sep 14 BACK TO BASICS CX SERIES #4
Golden, CO
Sep 14 Blind Date at the Dairy #2
Portland, OR
Sep 14 Star City CX - Van Dorn Park #1
Lincoln, NE
Sep 14 PCX Training Series
Patterson, NY
Sep 14 Folsom Rodeocross #2
Folsom, CA
Sep 14 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 1 Fairgrounds
Missoula, MT
Sep 14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3
Bend, OR
Sep 13 Portland Trophy Cup
Portland, OR
Sep 13 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross #2
Eugene, OR
Sep 13 P-TOWN Cross 2016 #3 Noble Cycling
Provo, UT
Sep 11 Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2
Knoxville, IA
Sep 11 XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1
Chicago, IL
Sep 11 Quad CX
Maynard, MA
Sep 11 Corn Cross
Boring, OR
Sep 11 Wild Trak SuperPrestige CX
Alton, IL
Sep 11 Pecan Valley CX
San Antonio, TX
Sep 11 Brico Cross Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen, BEL
Sep 11 Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross
Hartford, CT
Sep 11 Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing
Wausau, WI
Sep 11 Santos Cyclocross Day 2
Ocala, FL
Sep 11 Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle
LAKEWOOD, OH
Sep 11 KFCX Moore Cowbell
Klamath Falls, OR
Sep 11 Rochester Cyclocross Day 2
Rochester, NY
Sep 11 MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP
Issaquah, WA
Sep 11 BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 2
Raleigh, NC
Sep 11 Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge
Hagerstown, MD
Sep 11 Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race
Lexington, KY
Sep 11 Chappell Hill Bank Classic
Chappell Hill, TX
Sep 11 Hell On the Border Arkansas State Criterium Championship
Fort Smith, AR
Sep 11 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT
Pensacola, FL
Sep 11 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit
Pensacola, FL
Sep 11 Bucks County Classic
Doylestown, PA
Sep 11 Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit
Monterey, CA
Sep 10 Cap City Cross #1 - Lobdell Frisbee
Alexandria, OH
Sep 10 NSSP #2 Spryfield
Halifax, NS
Sep 10 Fair Hill Cross
Elkton, MD
Sep 10 SNAP FITNESS Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Alma, MI
Sep 10 Aetna Silk City Cyclocross
Manchester, CT
Sep 10 Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1
Knoxville, IA
Sep 10 Cyclo X Rueter Hess
Parker, CO
Sep 10 UTCX#1 Nitro Circus
Salt Lake City, UT
Sep 10 Santos Cyclocross
Ocala, FL
Sep 10 NSSP #1 Spryfield
Halifax, NS
Sep 10 GP Het Meer CX
Vancouver, WA
Sep 10 Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross
Milwaukee, WI
Sep 10 Cycle Haus Presents Greenville CX-Cup
Travelers Rest, SC
Sep 10 Luray Caverns CX
Luray, VA
Sep 10 BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 1
Raleigh, NC
Sep 10 Rochester Cyclocross Day 1
Rochester, NY
Sep 10 CCCX #3
Monterey, CA
Sep 10 NEOCycle CWRU Cycling Criterium
Cleveland, OH
Sep 10 Reading 120
Reading, PA
Sep 10 Greylock Hillclimb
North Adams, MA
Sep 10 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR
Pensacola, FL
Sep 10 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT
Pensacola, FL
Sep 10 Juniors Day Out & Special Olympics Maryland Championships
Sykesville, MD
Sep 8 Brewhaus Cyclocross Series
Sep 8 PURE Austin Driveway Series
AUSTIN, TX
Sep 7 Folsom Rodeocross #1
Folsom, CA
Sep 7 PCX Training Series
Patterson, NY
Sep 7 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Sep 7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Bend, OR
Sep 7 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Sep 7 Wendolowski Farm Cross
Hatfield, MA
Sep 6 Portland Trophy Cup
Portland, OR
Sep 6 P-TOWN Cross 2016 #2 Sundance
Heber, UT
Sep 6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross
Eugene, OR
Sep 5 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016
Lakewood, WA
Sep 5 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 5 Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge
Basking Ridge, NJ
Sep 5 Giro Di San Francisco
San Francisco, CA
Sep 5 Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium
Burlington, VT
Sep 5 Green Mountain Stage Race - GC
Burlington, VT
Sep 5 The TSG Realty Gateway Cup
St.Louis, MO
Sep 5 The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium
St.Louis, MO
Sep 4 Lionheart CX
Mason, OH
Sep 4 CCCX #2
Monterey, CA
Sep 4 Granogue Cross
Wilmington, DE
Sep 4 BCA Cyclocross
Pittsfield, MA
Sep 4 Cannonball Cross Day 2
Mason City, IA
Sep 4 Cotton Classic Time Trial
Arizona City, AZ
Sep 4 Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race
Appalachian Gap, VT
Sep 4 LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race
St Francisville, LA
Sep 4 The TSG Realty Gateway Cup
St.Louis, MO
Sep 4 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY
Pleasanton, CA
Sep 4 Kermis On The Parkway
Leawood, KS
Sep 4 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - RR
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 4 Paula Higgins Memorial 2016 Record Challenge TT
Moriarty, NM
Sep 3 'cross BSC 2016
Colden, NY
Sep 3 GP David Douglas CX
Vancouver, WA
Sep 3 Bent Creek Community Park
Asheville, NC
Sep 3 Cannonball Cross Day 1
Mason City, IA
Sep 3 Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Fengtai Station
Beijing, China
Sep 3 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 3 The TSG Realty Gateway Cup
St.Louis, MO
Sep 3 Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race
Vergennes, VT
Sep 3 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY
Pleasanton, CA
Sep 3 PURE Austin Driveway Series
AUSTIN, TX
Sep 2 The TSG Realty Gateway Cup
St.Louis, MO
Sep 2 Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial
Warren, VT
Sep 1 PURE Austin Driveway Series
AUSTIN, TX

August 2016

Aug 31 PCX Training Series
Patterson, NY
Aug 31 Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station
Beijing, CHN
Aug 31 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Aug 31 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Bend, OR
Aug 30 P-TOWN Cross 2016 #1 DOMO
Provo, UT
Aug 28 Knox Farm Cyclocross
East Aurora, NY
Aug 28 CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park
Springfield, MA
Aug 28 Cross of the Corn CX Race!
Aspers, PA
Aug 28 xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay
Chicago, IL
Aug 28 Battle on the Banks Day 2
Fort Wayne, IN
Aug 28 Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 28 Mt Whitney Stage Race - Sunday
Lone Pine, CA
Aug 28 Mt Whitney Stage Race - GC
Lone Pine, CA
Aug 28 South Jersey Grand Prix
Marlton, NJ
Aug 28 The North/South Trail Challenge
Gloucester, RI
Aug 28 Chris Thater Memorial Day 2
Binghamton, NY
Aug 28 The Overland
Pomfret, VT
Aug 28 Kansas State TT Championship
Hutchinson, KS
Aug 28 Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR
Quincy, FL
Aug 28 Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT
Quincy, FL
Aug 28 Spot on Time Trial
Cumming, GA
Aug 28 52nd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race
Auburn Hills, MI
Aug 28 Iowa State Time Trial Championships
Nichols, IA
Aug 28 Bryan Park Circuit Race
Richmond, VA
Aug 27 Central Coast Cyclocross Series
Monterey, CA
Aug 27 Battle on the Banks Day 1
Fort Wayne, IN
Aug 27 Adventure Cross
Parker, CO
Aug 27 Dirty Rat CX - Round 5
Creswick, Victoria
Aug 27 CCCX #1
Monterey, CA
Aug 27 Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival
Syracuse, NY
Aug 27 Mt Whitney Stage Race - Saturday
Lone Pine, CA
Aug 27 Winters Road Race
Winters, CA
Aug 27 Chrono Strade Bianche and Road Race
Ottawa County, MI
Aug 27 Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit
Quincy, FL
Aug 27 Chris Thater Memorial
Binghamton, NY
Aug 27 Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 27 Mt Kearsarge Hillclimb
Warner, NH
Aug 27 Dirty BikenetiCrit!
Haymarket, VA
Aug 27 Silver Mine Individual Time Trial
Bear Mountain, NY
Aug 26 Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 25 THURSDAY NIGHT TIME TRIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Duxbury, MA
Aug 25 PURE Austin Driveway Series
AUSTIN, TX
Aug 24 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Aug 24 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Aug 23 PCX Training Series
Patterson, NY
Aug 21 Australian National Cyclo-Cross Series Race 5
Adelaide, AU
Aug 21 Lucky Pie Criterium - Colorado Masters State Criterium Championships
Louisville, CO
Aug 21 LAMBRA Road Race Championship
Natchez, MS
Aug 21 University Road Race
Santa Cruz, CA
Aug 21 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016
Charlestown, RI
Aug 21 Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard
Philadelphia, PA
Aug 21 Kitt Peak Time Trial
Tucson, AZ
Aug 21 Women's Midwest Road Race Championship
Leland, IL
Aug 21 Grant Park Criterium
Atlanta, GA
Aug 21 Alabama Wheelmen Grand Prix p/b Alabama Ear Institute
Harvest, AL
Aug 21 Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium
Madison, IL
Aug 21 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL
Castro Valley, CA
Aug 20 Australian National Cyclo-Cross Championships
Adelaide, AU