We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2008 Results

December 2008

Dec 31 Cross Off the Old Year
Dec 30 Azencross Loenhout
Dec 29 Noordzeecross
Dec 28 Superprestige #6
Dec 28 Boss Cross 3
Dec 26 World Cup #7
Dec 21 SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 - Santa Cross
Dec 21 Peak Season CX #1
Dec 21 World Cup #6
Dec 21 Sacramento CX #4 - Granite Bay Park
Dec 19 Scheldecross
Dec 14 NATZ SCHMATZ OPA OPA BEER CROSS Finals
Dayville, CT
Dec 14 CCCX #6
Dec 14 Vlaamse Druivenveldrit
Dec 14 Cross Nationals Day 4
Dec 14 OPA OPA BEER CROSS FINALS
Dec 14 SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 - High Desert Cross
Dec 13 The Ice Weasels Cometh
Dec 13 Gazet Van Antwerpen Trofee Veldrijden
Dec 13 Cross Nationals Day 3
Dec 12 Cross Nationals Day 2
Dec 11 Cross Nationals Day 1
Dec 11 Cross Nationals B Races
Dec 7 Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross
Phillipsburg, NJ
Dec 7 NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2
Group, NB
Dec 7 Capital 'Cross Classic presented by "The Bike Lane" - UCI-C2 MAC Series Final
Reston, VA
Dec 7 Brookside Cyclocross Cup
Indianapolis, IN
Dec 7 Illinois State Championship
Dec 7 BASP #5 - Coyote Point
Dec 7 Brookside Cyclocross Cup
Dec 7 Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross
Dec 7 World Cup #5
Dec 7 Portland Cup (USGP)
Dec 7 USGP #6 - Portland Cup
Dec 7 NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2
Dec 7 Capital 'Cross Classic
Dec 7 Colorado Cyclocross State Championship
Dec 6 2008 Virginia Cyclocross Series Final
Charlottesville, VA
Dec 6 NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2
Group, NB
Dec 6 Virginia Cyclocross Series Final
Dec 6 NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2
Dec 6 USGP #5 - Portland Cup
Dec 6 Portland Cup (USGP)

November 2008

Nov 30 Virginia State Cyclocross Championships @ Trashmore
Virginia Beach, VA
Nov 30 Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships
Louisville, KY
Nov 30 Staten CX
Staten Island, NY
Nov 30 Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center
Tacoma, WA
Nov 30 Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #3 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series
Palmer, MA
Nov 30 Murrysville Cyclocross
Murrysville, PA
Nov 30 2008 MABRA Cyclocross Championships
Taneytown, MD
Nov 30 Virginia State Cyclocross Championships @ Trashmore
Nov 30 Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center
Nov 30 Jingle Cross Rock #2
Nov 30 Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships
Nov 30 Psycho Cross #4
Nov 30 Palmer Cyclocross Race
Nov 30 Murraysville Cyclocross
Nov 30 SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Turkey Trot Cross
Nov 30 MABRA Cyclocross Championships
Nov 30 Staten CX
Nov 30 Super Prestige Cyclo-cross Gieten
Nov 30 Boss Cross 2
Nov 30 Bay Area Super Prestige #4
Nov 30 Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2
Nov 29 VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships
Allentown, PA
Nov 29 New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Sussex County 'Cross #2) 2008
Augusta, NJ
Nov 29 BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS
Sterling, MA
Nov 29 On the Cross #2
Nov 29 World Cup #4 - Koksijde
Nov 29 VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships
Nov 29 BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS
Nov 29 New Jersey Cyclocross Championships
Nov 29 Jingle Cross Rock #1
Nov 23 2008 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup, UCI C1
s Landscaping Super Cross Cup, UC
Nov 23 Tacchino Ciclocross - Race No. 6 of the 2008 BikeReg.com MABRACross Series
Leesburg, VA
Nov 23 Sussex County 'Cross 2008
Augusta, NJ
Nov 23 Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux - (PACX Series Race #6)
Spring Mount (Philly Suburb), PA
Nov 23 Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race,
Easthampton, MA
Nov 23 Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds
Monroe, WA
Nov 23 Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship
Upper Arlington, OH
Nov 23 Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life
Nov 23 Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds
Nov 23 CCCX #5
Nov 23 Georgia Cross #6 - Wilder
Nov 23 Sussex Country Cross
Nov 23 SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 - Velocity Cross
Nov 23 Superprestige #4 Hamme-Zogge
Nov 23 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2
Nov 23 Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships
Nov 23 Tacchino Ciclocross
Nov 23 Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship
Nov 23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
Nov 23 Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race
Nov 23 Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux
Nov 23 Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #2
Nov 22 Wonderland Cyclocross Race
Lancaster, PA
Nov 22 2008 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup, UCI C1
s Landscaping Super Cross Cup, UC
Nov 22 CHESHIRE CROSS 08
Cheshire, CT
Nov 22 Wonderland Cyclocross
Nov 22 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1
Nov 22 GP Hasselt
Nov 22 Psycho Cross #3
Nov 22 SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Cross Religion
Nov 22 Cheshire Cross
Nov 22 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
Nov 22 Pikes Peak SuperCross #2
Nov 16 Washington State Cyclocross Race
Kent, WA
Nov 16 The Mercer Cup presented by Knapp's Cyclery
West Windsor, NJ
Nov 16 ZIPP OVCX #10
Lexington, KY
Nov 16 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Ely Park Binghamton, NY
Nov 16 Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park
Lowell, MA
Nov 16 Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #4
Nov 16 Washington State Cyclocross Championships
Nov 16 Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville
Nov 16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
Nov 16 Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park
Nov 16 Lan-Oak Cross
Nov 16 Kansas State CX Championships
Nov 16 USGP Mercer Cup Day 2
Nov 16 ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross
Nov 16 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross
Nov 16 Superprestige #3, Gavere
Nov 16 TEAM LAKE EFFECT CYCLOCROSS SERIES Race #5: The Fields, Broadview Heights CX
Nov 16 CCCX #4: Fort Ord
Nov 15 The Mercer Cup presented by Knapp's Cyclery
West Windsor, NJ
Nov 15 Travis Cycle 4th Annual City of Champions Cyclo-Cross Race
Brockton, MA
Nov 15 OPA OPA BEER CROSS #2 of 3
Dayville, CT
Nov 15 Bay Area Super Prestige - Sierra Point
Nov 15 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
Nov 15 USGP Mercer Cup Day 1
Nov 15 Travis Cycle 4th Annual City of Champions Cyclo-Cross Race
Nov 15 Beer Cross #2
Nov 15 UW-Whitewater Cyclocross
Nov 15 Boulder CX Series #4
Nov 11 Jaarmarktcross Niel (GvA Trofee #2)
Nov 9 18th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race
Putney, VT
Nov 9 Urban Cross at IX
Charlottesville, VA
Nov 9 Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds
Bremerton, WA
Nov 9 Plymouth South Cyclo Cross
Plymouth, MA
Nov 9 HPCX UCI C2 2008 Verge MAC Series Race #7 - ECCC Race #4 - NJ Cross Cup
Jamesburg, NJ
Nov 9 GREENE Cyclocross-
Greene, NY
Nov 9 ZIPP OVCX #9/CapCity #6
Yellow Springs, OH
Nov 9 2008 Bethlehem Cup
Delmar, NY
Nov 9 SSCXWC
Nov 9 Veterans Cross
Nov 9 Bethlehem Cup
Nov 9 World Cup #3
Nov 9 Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2
Nov 9 West Hill Shop Cyclocross
Nov 9 Greene Cyclocross
Nov 9 Save Ferris Northbrook Cross
Nov 9 Plymouth South Cyclocross
Nov 9 Cross Crusade #7
Nov 9 SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: Dam Cross
Nov 9 Georgia Cross #4 - Rome
Nov 9 Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #3
Nov 9 Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds
Nov 9 Sacramento CX - Discovery Park
Nov 9 Urban Cross
Nov 9 HPCX
Nov 9 Viking Cross
Nov 9 Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic
Nov 8 VT Psycho Cross
Brownsville, VT
Nov 8 Plymouth Cyclo Cross
Plymouth North High School Plymouth, MA
Nov 8 Lonestar Cyclocross Series #5: Diablo Del Valle
Pirate Race Productions, LL
Nov 8 Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup
Bridgeton, NJ
Nov 8 On the Cross #1 - Colorado Junior Cyclocross Championship
Nov 8 SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: CICLE Cross
Nov 8 Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1
Nov 8 VT Psycho Cross
Nov 8 Battlecreek Cross
Nov 8 Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup
Nov 8 Plymouth Cyclo Cross
Nov 2 Wildcat 'Crossing - NYS Cyclocross Championships
Camillus, NY
Nov 2 Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms
Auburn, WA
Nov 2 Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series Event #4
Elkridge, MD
Nov 2 Gun Club Cyclocross
Nov 2 18th Annual Cycle-Smart International
Northampton, MA
Nov 2 Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn
Nov 2 Cross Crusade #6
Nov 2 Bay Area Super Prestige #2
Nov 2 Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers
Nov 2 Boulder Cup Day 2 Non-UCI
Nov 2 Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms
Nov 2 Convert Cross
Nov 2 Campton Cross
Nov 2 Kirtland Cyclocross
Nov 2 18th Annual Cycle-Smart International
Nov 2 Gun Club Cyclocross
Nov 2 Estabrook
Nov 2 Superprestige #2 - Veghel-Eerde
Nov 2 NACT #6 - Boulder
Nov 1 Wayne Scott Xross @ Fair Hill - 2008 MAC SERIES Race #5
Fair Hill, MD
Nov 1 18th Annual Cycle-Smart International
Northampton, MA
Nov 1 Koppenberg (GvA Trofee #1)
Nov 1 NACT #5 - Boulder
Nov 1 Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross
Nov 1 Chagrin River Cyclocross
Nov 1 Kletzsch Park
Nov 1 Marillia Cyclocross
Nov 1 18th Annual Cycle-Smart International
Nov 1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
Nov 1 Boss Cross 1
Nov 1 Boulder Cup Day 1 Non-UCI

October 2008

Oct 26 Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race
Bennington, VT
Oct 26 Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom
Lakewood, WA
Oct 26 City Bikes DCCX - Race #3 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series
Washington, DC
Oct 26 BEER CROSS #1 of 3
Dayville, CT
Oct 26 Boulder CX Series #3
Oct 26 Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom
Oct 26 Smithville Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Oct 26 Surf City Psychocross
Oct 26 Beer Cross #1
Oct 26 USGP #2 - Derby City Cup
Oct 26 Sunrise Park Cross
Oct 26 Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race
Oct 26 Halloween Cross
Oct 26 World Cup #2
Oct 26 Cross Crusade #5
Oct 26 City Bikes DCCX
Oct 26 SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky Cross
Oct 25 WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #5)
Bryn Athyn, PA
Oct 25 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race
Wrentham, MA
Oct 25 Whirly Bird Cross
Oct 25 MRC Cross
Oct 25 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
Oct 25 Cross Crusade #4
Oct 25 USGP #1 - Derby City Cup
Oct 25 Smithville Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Oct 25 Belly Cross
Oct 25 USGP #1 - Non-UCI
Oct 21 Nacht van Woerden
Oct 19 Wissahickon Cross UCI C2 - 2008 MAC Series Race #4
s Corner, PA
Oct 19 Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac
Seatac, WA
Oct 19 SCPS #3 Storm the Beach
Oceanside, CA
Oct 19 2008 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race
Canton, MA
Oct 19 Cross Crusade #3
Oct 19 Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac
Oct 19 Lobdell Frisbee Fun
Oct 19 SoCalCross Prestige Series #3: Storm the Beach
Oct 19 Wissahickon Cross
Oct 19 Kalmthout - World Cup #1
Oct 19 Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park
Oct 19 Gibbs Lake Cyclocross
Oct 19 Canton Cup
Oct 19 Boulevard Cup
Oct 19 Carpenter Park Cross
Oct 19 Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #2
Oct 19 Georgia Cross #2 - Savannah
Oct 18 Mansfield Hollow 'Cross Race
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 18 Lonestar Cyclocross Series #3: Manor Mayhem
Pirate Race Productions, LL
Oct 18 Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2008 MAC Series Race #3
Montchanin Road, DE
Oct 18 Downeast Cyclocross
New Gloucester, ME
Oct 18 Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX
Oct 18 Capitol Cup
Oct 18 Mansfield Hollow 'Cross Race
Oct 18 Downeast Cyclocross
Oct 18 Badger Prairie Park Cyclocross
Oct 18 Psycho Cross #2
Oct 18 Granogue Cross
Oct 18 Spin Cyclocross
Oct 16 Kermiscross Ardooie
Oct 15 Kermiscross
Oct 13 33rd Annual Jamestown Classic
Jamestown, RI
Oct 13 33rd Annual Jamestown Classic
Oct 12 Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac
Seatac, WA
Oct 12 Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester,
Verge NECCS, UC
Oct 12 Carlisle Regional Medical Center Iron Cross VI
Michaux State Forest, PA
Oct 12 Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (UCI C1)
Cincinnati, OH
Oct 12 Hawthorne Woods
Oct 12 Chris Cross
Oct 12 Cross Crusade #2
Oct 12 Thrilla Cross Series #4
Oct 12 Jim Horner Cyclocross Grand Prix
Oct 12 Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac
Oct 12 Bryan Park Cross
Oct 12 Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross
Oct 12 Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2
Oct 12 CCCX #3
Oct 12 Superprestige #1
Oct 12 Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2
Oct 11 Richmond Festival of Cross
Richmond, VA
Oct 11 Lonestar Cyclocross Series #2: AggieCross
Pirate Race Productions, LL
Oct 11 Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (UCI C2)
Middletown, OH
Oct 11 Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester,
Verge NECCS, UC
Oct 11 Carlisle Regional Medical Center Iron Cross VI - Iron Cross Lite
Michaux State Forest, PA
Oct 11 Boulder CX Series #2
Oct 11 Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne
Oct 11 Heiser Farm Cross
Oct 11 Iron Cross Lite
Oct 11 Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross
Oct 11 Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1
Oct 11 Chimborazo
Oct 11 Grand Prix HPT
Oct 11 DocKore Cross
Oct 10 The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross (UCI C2)
Burlington, KY
Oct 10 The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede
Oct 5 "Kelley Acres" Cross - 2008
Middletown, MD
Oct 5 Hillbilly Hustle v.3
Elmer, NJ
Oct 5 CX @ Brewery Ommegang
Spokepost, CN
Oct 5 6th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross
East Falmouth, MA
Oct 5 Allen Clark Memorial Hill Climb
Waitsfield, VT
Oct 5 Badiquer Schmerikon - C2
Oct 5 Romp in the Swamp
Oct 5 Coonammesset Eco Cross
Oct 5 CX @ Brewery Ommegang
Oct 5 SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 - Psycho-Cross
Oct 5 Kelley Acres Cross
Oct 5 GP AVB Zonhoven - C2
Oct 5 Hopkins Cross
Oct 5 Hillbilly Hustle v.3
Oct 5 Cross Crusade #1
Oct 5 Lapham Cyclocross Race
Oct 5 Frisco Cyclocross #2
Oct 5 Sacramento CX - Lagoon Valley
Oct 5 Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega
Oct 4 Westwood Velo Cross
Mahwah, NJ
Oct 4 Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series
Capital Bicycle Racing Club, CK
Oct 4 Lonestar Cyclocross Series #1
Pirate Race Productions, LL
Oct 4 Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge Race #2 of the MABRA Cyclocross Series
Hagerstown, MD
Oct 4 Frisco Cyclocross #1
Oct 4 Lobell Awesome Course
Oct 4 Radquer Wädenswil - C2
Oct 4 Lonestar CX #1
Oct 4 Psycho Cross #1
Oct 4 Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP
Oct 4 Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge
Oct 4 Westwood Velo Cross
Oct 4 Cam-Rock Park

September 2008

Sep 28 Tour de Louisville
Louisville, KY
Sep 28 Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race -
Schenectady, NY
Sep 28 Quad 'Cross 2008 ( Bedford Springs )
Bedford, MA
Sep 28 MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (UCI C2)
Sun Prairie, WI
Sep 28 Green Mountain Cyclo-Cross Weekend, Verge NECCS Round 2, UCI Class 2
Williston, VT
Sep 28 Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - 2008 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series Event #1
Buckeystown, MD
Sep 28 Baer and Associates Cyclocross
Glenwood, NY
Sep 28 Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High
Sep 28 CCCX #2
Sep 28 Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2
Sep 28 Tour de Louisville
Sep 28 Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race
Sep 28 Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross
Sep 28 Quad Cross
Sep 28 Baer and Associates Cyclocross
Sep 28 Battle at Barlow
Sep 28 MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup
Sep 28 Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge
Sep 28 Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #1
Sep 27 MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (UCI C2)
Sun Prairie, WI
Sep 27 Phelps School Cyclocross Race
Malvern, PA
Sep 27 Green Mountain Cyclo-Cross Weekend, Verge NECCS Round 1, UCI Class 2
Williston, VT
Sep 27 Boulder CX Series #1
Sep 27 Alum Creek Beach
Sep 27 Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1
Sep 27 MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup
Sep 27 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
Sep 27 Phelps School Cyclocross Race
Sep 24 Cross Vegas
Sep 24 Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers
Sep 23 Eugene Short Cross Series
Sep 21 YMCA ROSE PEDAL CRITERIUM
Norwich, CT
Sep 21 Sucker Brook 'Cross
Auburn, NH
Sep 21 4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium
Portsmouth, NH
Sep 21 NJ Route 29 36 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
Sep 21 Kirkland Cyclocross Race - Race #1 in the nycross.com series
Clinton, NY
Sep 21 ING Direct Capital Criterium powered by CycleLife
Washington, DC
Sep 21 $ 3000.00 Prize list for pro 1-2-3 Clara Maass Medical Center LIFELINE CHALLENGE
Newark, NJ
Sep 21 Charm City Cross - MAC Series Race #2
Baltimore, MD
Sep 21 Rad Racing GP
Sep 21 Rad Racing GP - UCI
Sep 21 Hood River Double Cross #2
Sep 21 Charm City Cross
Sep 21 Sucker Brook Cross
Sep 21 CCCX #1: Fort Ord
Sep 21 Kirkland Cyclocross Race
Sep 21 KFCX
Sep 21 KTR Michigan Double-Cross
Sep 21 SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 - The Art of Cross
Sep 21 GP Neerpelt Wisselbeker Eric Vanderaerden - C2
Sep 21 Grand Prix Olomouc - C2
Sep 21 Jackson Park
Sep 21 Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1
Sep 21 Sacramento CX - Del Paso Park
Sep 21 4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium
Sep 20 3rd ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE
Baltic, CT
Sep 20 Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1
Fogelsville, PA
Sep 20 New England Velo-Cross Challenge
Londonderry, NH
Sep 20 CD&P Bermuda Grand Prix
Sep 20 KTR Michigan Double-Cross
Sep 20 Star-Crossed (NACT#1)
Sep 20 New England Velo-Cross Challenge
Sep 20 Hood River Double Cross #1
Sep 20 Nittany Lion Cross
Sep 20 3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race
Sep 18 Thrilla Cross Series
Sep 16 Eugene Short Cross Series
Sep 14 Yuasa Battery's 4th Annual Right from the Start Criterium
Laureldale, PA
Sep 14 ZIPP OVCX Race #1 Cyclesport Cyclo-Cross at Riverview Park
Loveland, OH
Sep 14 Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race
Upper Marlboro, MD
Sep 14 Blueberry Circuit Race
Hammonton, NJ
Sep 14 Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain TimeTrial Festival
Bear Mountain, NY
Sep 14 Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2)
Macungie, PA
Sep 14 Amesbury Cross
Amesbury Pines Park Amesbury, MA
Sep 14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
Sep 14 ZIPP OVCX Race #1
Sep 14 Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2)
Sep 14 Amesbury Cross
Sep 14 Steenbergcross - C2
Sep 14 Brecktobercross
Sep 14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships
Ashland, OR
Sep 13 Pine Grove Furnace Pa. Masters State Championship TT
Pine Grove Furnace Park, PA
Sep 13 Giro di Coppi - 2008 MABRA Senior Road Race Championship
Barnesville, MD
Sep 13 Cadence Prospect Park Series
Brooklyn, NY
Sep 13 Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (PACX Series Race 1)
Macungie, PA
Sep 13 Apple Festival Bike Races
Montrose, PA
Sep 13 Pikes Peak SuperCross #1
Sep 13 Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1
Sep 13 Cap City Cross #1
Sep 13 Pain on the Peak
Sep 11 Thrilla Cross Series
Sep 7 First Annual Cheyney Challenge Road Race
Cheyney, PA
Sep 7 Dudzele Cross
Sep 7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
Sep 6 TOUR OF THE CATSKILLS
Windham, NY
Sep 6 Topsfield Circuit Race
Topsfield, MA
Sep 6 The Cadence Calvert-Toefield Memorial Road Race
Brooklyn, NY
Sep 6 Burke Mountain Bike Race
East Burke, VT
Sep 6 Topsfield Circuit Race
Sep 4 Thrilla Cross Series
Sep 2 Renegade Criterium
Eugene, OR
Sep 1 OLDE MILL INN TOUR OF BASKING RIDGE
Basking Ridge, NJ
Sep 1 Green Mountain Stage Race
Burlington, VT
Sep 1 Green Mountain Stage Race
Sep 1 Green Mountain Stage Race
Sep 1 Donut Derby 2008
Trexlertown, PA
Sep 1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race
Eugene, OR
Sep 1 Green Mountain Stage Crit

August 2008

Aug 31 PA State Elite TT Championship 40 and 20 KM @ Clarks Valley
Harrisburg, PA
Aug 31 Green Mountain Stage Race
Appalachian Gap, VT
Aug 31 10th Annual Cycling Challenge at Denville
Denville, NJ
Aug 31 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2
Aug 30 Lehigh Valley Winery Criterium
Breinigsville, PA
Aug 30 Green Mountain Stage Race
Hinesburg, VT
Aug 30 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1
Aug 30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
Eugene, OR
Aug 29 Green Mountain Stage Race
Warren, VT
Aug 29 Green Mountain Stage Race
Aug 29 ATLANTA CRITERIUM SERIES - 2008 Labor Day Weekend
ATLANTA, GA
Aug 29 Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue
Aug 24 Bicycling magazine and Allentown BrewWorks presents "2008 Tour De Brew"
Allentown, PA
Aug 24 Robeson Township - PA State Road Race Champonships
Robseon, PA
Aug 24 Blunt Park Cyclocross Race, Race #1 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series
Springfield, MA
Aug 24 Blunt Park Cyclocross Race
Aug 24 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
Government Camp, OR
Aug 23 Bicycling magazine and Allentown BrewWorks presents "2008 Tour De Brew"
Allentown, PA
Aug 23 Saco Bay Criterium
Saco, ME
Aug 23 Mengoni Grand Prix
Central Park, NY
Aug 23 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial
Ashland, OR
Aug 23 Saco Bay Criterium
Aug 22 2008 New York State Track Championships & USA Cycling Velodrome Championship
Flushing, NY
Aug 21 Legacy Banks Criterium
Pittsfield, MA
Aug 17 US Bicycling Hall of Fame August Cycling Classic
Somerville, NJ
Aug 17 2nd Annual Troutman's Chevrolet "Tour de Millersburg" With BOB ROLL Stage Race, PA Men + Women's BAR Series Event
With BOB ROLL Stage Race, PA
Aug 17 NJ Route 29 36 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
Aug 17 New York State Time Trial Championships
Auburn, NY
Aug 17 Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium
Fall River, MA
Aug 17 Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium
Aug 17 OBRA Criterium Championships
Gresham, OR
Aug 16 NY Capital Region Road Race
Albany, NY
Aug 16 Frontier Criterium
Loudon, NH
Aug 16 Burlington Tour De Lights
Burlington, NJ
Aug 16 BLISTERED BUTT ROAD RACE
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 16 Atlantic Regional Master & ELITE Track Championships
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 16 ALARIC GAYFER PA JR Crit & LAJORS -
NATIONAL EVENTS MANAGEMENT ORGANIZATION, IN
Aug 16 Swan Island Criterium
Portland, OR
Aug 16 Frontier Criterium
Aug 13 Witches Cup Criterium
Salem, MA
Aug 13 Witches Cup Criterium
Aug 10 The 17th Annual Tour de Christiana Criterium
Christiana, PA
Aug 10 Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008
East Hartland, CT
Aug 10 The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #3
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 10 South Mountain Mass Start Hill Climb
Shippensburg, PA
Aug 10 The Smuttynose Brewing Company Mount Agamenticus Time Trial
South Berwick, ME
Aug 10 CRCA Open Individual Time Trial/ CRCA Men's Club Championship
Floyd Bennett Field Brooklyn, NY
Aug 10 Carlisle 40 KM + 20 KM Individual & Team Time Trial Challenge
Carlisle, PA
Aug 10 Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008
Aug 10 Mt Agamenicus TT
Aug 10 OBRA Time Trial Championships
Peoria, OR
Aug 9 Tour of Vernon--Cedar Mountain Road Race
Vernon, NJ
Aug 9 Gate City Cyclone Criterium
Nashua, NH
Aug 9 2008 Church Creek Fall Time Trial - # 2
Cambridge, MD
Aug 9 The Chesapeake Criterium VA age-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 9 Cadence Prospect Park Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 9 Sunset Criterium
Beaverton, OR
Aug 9 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial
Ashland, OR
Aug 9 Gate City Cyclone
Aug 8 Portland Twilight Criterium
Portland, OR
Aug 7 The Hidden Valley Club Twilight Mountain Bike points Race series,and weekly Festival
Vernon, NJ
Aug 7 Duxbury Thursday Night Time Trial
Duxbury, MA
Aug 6 New York City Championship Standings
Aug 3 GLENS FALLS DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM - NYS CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIP
Glens Falls, NY
Aug 3 3rd Annual Cycle Sports Circuit Race (Doylestown, PA)
rd Annual Cycle Sports Circuit Race (Doylestown, PA
Aug 3 Central NH Road Race/Bow
Bow, NH
Aug 3 Atlantic Regional Junior Track Championships & Out of Competition Event
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 3 High Desert Omnium - Road Race
Bend, OR
Aug 3 OUCH
Corbett, OR
Aug 3 Central NH Road Race/Bow
Aug 2 The Hammer Creek Road Race
Lancaster County, PA
Aug 2 2008 Silvermine Time Trial
Tuxedo Park, NY
Aug 2 Concord Criterium
Concord, NH
Aug 2 Cadence Prospect Park Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 2 Concord Criterium

July 2008

Jul 31 The Hidden Valley Club Twilight Mountain Bike points Race series,and weekly Festival
Vernon, NJ
Jul 27 The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2
Chesapeake, VA
Jul 27 South Mountain Mass Start Hill Climb
Shippensburg, PA
Jul 27 Norwell Circuit Race
Norwell, MA
Jul 27 Carlisle 40 KM + 20 KM Individual & Team Time Trial Challenge
Carlisle, PA
Jul 27 2008 Allentown Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium
Allentown, PA
Jul 27 Norwell Circuit Race
Jul 27 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race - King Estate Road Race
Eugene, OR
Jul 27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
Vancouver, WA
Jul 26 NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns
Windsor, MA
Jul 26 The Zeppelin Criterium
Riptide Cycling sponsored by Seacoast Builders, EP
Jul 26 Grandview Grand Prix
Lancaster, PA
Jul 26 Co-Motion Criterium
Eugene, OR
Jul 26 NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns
Jul 24 The Hidden Valley Club Twilight Mountain Bike points Race series,and weekly Festival
Vernon, NJ
Jul 20 Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY)
Yarmouth, ME
Jul 20 The Comeback Criterium
Lancaster County, PA
Jul 20 Signal 30 Road Race - NY State Road Race Championship
Boston, NY
Jul 20 Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium
Naugatuck, CT
Jul 20 Clarks Valley 40 KM Individual Time Trial Challenge
Harrisburg, PA
Jul 20 Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY)
Jul 20 Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium
Jul 19 Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Time Trial
Midlothian, VA
Jul 19 Summer Cycling Celebration East Rock Hill Climb Time trial
New Haven, CT
Jul 19 Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Trexlertown, PA
Jul 19 7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium
Claremont, NH
Jul 19 A.V.R.E - Race for Sight, Windsor, NY
Windsor, NY
Jul 19 AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 19 7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium
Jul 17 Working Man's Stage Race
Amesbury, MA
Jul 17 The Hidden Valley Club Twilight Mountain Bike points Race series,and weekly Festival
Vernon, NJ
Jul 17 Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race
Jul 16 Working Man's Stage Race
Amesbury, MA
Jul 16 Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race
Jul 15 Working Man's Stage Race
Amesbury, MA
Jul 15 New York City Championship Standings
Jul 15 Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial
Jul 13 "NJ Route 29" 36 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
Jul 13 Ronde Van Mullica Road Race
Mullica Township, NJ
Jul 13 Oley Valley Junior Road Race
Oley, PA
Jul 13 NEW BRITAIN CRITERIUM
New Britain, CT
Jul 13 JBN "Just Be Natural" Bicycle Race
Bethlehem, PA
Jul 13 New Britain Criterium
Jul 13 Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
Bend, OR
Jul 12 STILLWATER TIME TRIAL
Stillwater, NY
Jul 12 Peiffer Hill Road Race�
Stevens, PA
Jul 12 Hagerstown Challenge Criterium & Mid-Atlantic Bike Racing Association Senior Criterium Championship
Hagerstown, MD
Jul 12 Giro Del Cielo
Sussex County, NJ
Jul 12 BROOKLYN GRAND PRIX
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 12 Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit
Attleboro, MA
Jul 12 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race
Bend, OR
Jul 12 Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit
Jul 10 Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race
Bend, OR
Jul 9 Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race
Bend, OR
Jul 6 Schooleys Mountain Road Race
Long Valley, NJ
Jul 6 "Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend"
Center Valley, PA
Jul 6 Firecracker TT
Eugene, OR
Jul 6 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship
Eugene, OR
Jul 5 "Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend"
Bethlehem Township, PA
Jul 5 Firecracker Criterium
Eugene, OR
Jul 4 "Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend"
Fenchtown, NJ
Jul 4 Belfast Bicycle Club Downtown Criterium
Belfast, ME
Jul 3 Duxbury Thursday Night Time Trial
Duxbury, MA
Jul 1 26th Annual Exeter Criterium
Exeter, NH

June 2008

Jun 30 The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis Research
Thompson, CT
Jun 29 Union Vale Road Race
Union Vale, NY
Jun 29 The Gold's Gym Reston Town Center Grand Prix 2008
Reston, VA
Jun 29 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium
East Hartford (Founders Plaza), CT
Jun 29 Cadence Prospect Park Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jun 29 Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix
Newton, MA
Jun 29 Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix 5K/10K
Newton, MA
Jun 29 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
Salem, OR
Jun 29 Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix
Jun 29 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium
Jun 28 Okemo Race for Grace Bicycle Hill Climb
Ludlow, VT
Jun 28 Lou Maltese Memorial
Central Park, NY
Jun 28 Hyde Park Blast Criterium
Cincinnati, OH
Jun 28 GIRO of Otisco Lake
Skaneateles, NY
Jun 28 Cox Charities Cycling Classic
Providence, RI
Jun 28 Brownstown Road Race�
Brownstown, PA
Jun 28 Cox Charities Cycling Classic
Jun 27 NWX Criterium
Bend, OR
Jun 26 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Jun 25 Route 29 Time Trial
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 22 Whaling City Cyclone
New London, CT
Jun 22 2008 Tour of Washington County Maryland
Williamsport, MD
Jun 22 Owasco Flyer
Auburn, NY
Jun 22 Dick Williamson Memorial Time Trial
Auburn, ME
Jun 22 Whaling City Cyclone
Jun 21 Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race
Wilmington, NY
Jun 21 Nutmeg Classic Criterium
New Britain, CT
Jun 21 Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race Masters State Championship
Bloomsburg, PA
Jun 21 Cadence Prospect Park Series #2
Brooklyn, NY
Jun 21 Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race
Jun 21 Nutmeg Classic Criterium
Jun 20 Giro Di Jersey Stage Race
Event Management Group, LL
Jun 20 Giro Di Jersey Stage Race
Event Management Group, LL
Jun 20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
Baker City, OR
Jun 18 Route 29 Time Trial
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 17 Augusta Criterium Series
Augusta, NJ
Jun 15 17th Annual Jason Gundel Wilmington Classic
Wilmington, DE
Jun 15 Housatonic Hills Road Race
Southbury, CT
Jun 15 2008 Skyscraper Harlem Classic
New York, NY
Jun 15 Cargas Criterium and Spinners Cycling Points Series
Lancaster, PA
Jun 15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
Portland, OR
Jun 15 Housatonic Hills Road Race
Jun 14 TOUR OF NEW YORK
Brooklyn, NY
Jun 14 South Mountain Mass Start Hill Climb
Shippensburg, PA
Jun 14 Cyclonauts Road Race
Monson, MA
Jun 14 Carlisle 40 KM + 20 KM Individual & Team Time Trial Challenge
Carlisle, PA
Jun 14 Cyclonauts Road Race
Jun 14 OBRA Road Race
Rainier, OR
Jun 14 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
Portland, OR
Jun 12 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Jun 10 Augusta Criterium Series
Augusta, NJ
Jun 8 Philadelphia International Championship
PCT Pennsylvania, LL
Jun 8 Commerce Bank Liberty Classic
PCT Pennsylvania, LL
Jun 8 CRCA Open Individual Time Trial
Floyd Bennett Field Brooklyn, NY
Jun 8 The Belfast Bicycle Club Time Trial (Maine TT Series #4)
Searsport, ME
Jun 7 Waterville Valley Time Trial
Campton, NH
Jun 7 2008 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials
Philadelphia, PA
Jun 7 Mystic Velo Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Jun 7 BALLOON FESTIVAL CLASSIC & Battenkill Valley LAJORS Grand Prix
Cambridge, NY
Jun 7 Balloon Festival Classic
Jun 7 Waterville Valley Time Trial
Jun 7 Mystic Velo Criterium
Jun 6 2008 CSC Manayunk Hill Climb
Manayunk, PA
Jun 5 Commerce Bank Reading Classic
PCT Pennsylvania, LL
Jun 3 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic - Women
PCT Pennsylvania, LL
Jun 3 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic - Elite Men
PCT Pennsylvania, LL
Jun 3 Augusta Criterium Series
Augusta, NJ
Jun 1 Kissena Super Sprint Sunday
Flushing, NY
Jun 1 Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race
Norristown, PA
Jun 1 Empire State Games Hudson Valley Region Qualifier Race
Yorktown Heights, NY
Jun 1 2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium
Bethel, CT
Jun 1 2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium
Jun 1 Silverton Road Race
Silverton, OR

May 2008

May 31 Race up Sunrise Mountain benefiting The Trooper Curtis Rohel Memorial Scholarship Fund
Branchville, NJ
May 31 Lake Auburn Road Race
Auburn, ME
May 31 OBRA TTT Championships
Corvallis, OR
May 31 Lake Auburn Road Race
May 29 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
May 28 RICOLA TWILIGHT GRAND PRIX
Basking Ridge, NJ
May 26 PSU Harrisburg Criterium�
Middletown, PA
May 25 Hartford Downtown Criterium
Hartford, CT
May 25 Hartford Downtown Criterium
May 25 Albany Criterium
Albany, OR
May 24 US Bicycling Hall of Fame SuperSat Road & Criterium Events
Somerville, NJ
May 24 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium
Safford Springs, CT
May 24 Corning Circuit Race
Painted Post, NY
May 24 Rehearsal Road Race
Rainier, OR
May 24 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium
May 18 South Mountain Mass Start Hill Climb
Shippensburg, PA
May 18 Carlisle 40 KM + 20 KM Individual & Team Time Trial Challenge
Carlisle, PA
May 17 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix
Wilmington, DE
May 17 Syracuse Race Weekend
Syracuse, NY
May 17 Lake Sunapee Bike Race
Newbury, NH
May 17 The 2008 Can-Am U19 Challenge
Augusta, NJ
May 17 Lake Sunapee Bike Race
May 17 Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race
Hood River, OR
May 16 IRON MIKE TIME TRIAL
Wilmington, DE
May 16 Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial
Hood River, OR
May 15 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
May 15 Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
Hood River, OR
May 14 Newfound Classic
May 14 Mt. Hood Stage Race - Mt. Tabor Criterium
Hood River, OR
May 13 Mt. Hood Stage Race - Portland Prologue
Hood River, OR
May 11 BoB Rodale Fitness Park
Trexlertown, PA
May 11 Bear Mountain Spring 2008
Bear Mountain, NY
May 10 The 14th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race
Sterling, MA
May 10 Somerset Circuit Time Trial
Whitehouse Station, NJ
May 10 The New Bethlehem Criterium
Bethlehem, PA
May 10 Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust www.fortritchie.com
Highfield, MD
May 10 Bristol Mountain Road Race
Canandaigua, NY
May 10 BIG APPLE BICYCLE CLASSIC
Brooklyn, NY
May 10 Sterling Classic Road Race
May 8 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
May 4 2008 Tour Of Colts Neck
Colts Neck, NJ
May 4 "NJ Route 29" 36 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
May 4 2008 Memorial Hall Criterium
Philadelphia, PA
May 4 L.L.Bean Time Trial
Freeport, ME
May 4 Blue Hills Classic
Milton, MA
May 4 Blue Hills Classic
May 4 Table Rock Road Race
Medford, OR
May 3 Turkey Hill Country Classic
Lancaster, PA
May 3 2008 Poolesville High School Road Race
Poolesville, MD
May 3 Jiminy Peak Road Race
Hancock, MA
May 3 2008 High Point Hill Climb
Montague, NJ
May 3 Cadence Prospect Park Series
Brooklyn, NY
May 3 Jiminy Peak Road Race

April 2008

Apr 30 Northeast Regional Cup
Scott Bodin, HH
Apr 27 Tour de Belleville Classic
Belleville, NJ
Apr 27 Palmer Library Road Race
Warren, MA
Apr 27 "NJ Route 29" 36 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
Apr 27 2008 Binghamton Circuit Race
Binghamton, NY
Apr 27 Palmer Library Road Race
Apr 27 Estacada Time Trial
Estacada, OR
Apr 27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three
Maupin, OR
Apr 26 Sturbridge Road Race (New Course) new Start Location
Warren, MA
Apr 26 Kissena 2008 Opening Weekend
Flushing, NY
Apr 26 Eugene Roubaix
Eugene, OR
Apr 26 Sturbridge Road Race
Apr 20 Rahway River Park Criterium
Rahway, NJ
Apr 20 Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board
Plymouth, MA
Apr 20 Daniel Harwi Memorial 21st Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium
Lower Providence, PA
Apr 20 HIBERNIA MT.BIKE SHORT TRACK
Wagontown, PA
Apr 20 HIBERNIA MT.BIKE DUATHLON
Wagontown, PA
Apr 20 15th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic
Columbia, MD
Apr 20 Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board
Apr 20 Estacada Time Trial
Estacada, OR
Apr 19 Vermont Weekend Presented by UVM Cycling
Burlington, VT
Apr 19 TOUR OF THE BATTENKILL / Battenkill-Roubaix
SALEM, NY
Apr 19 SoYoCo Circuit Race
Brogue, PA
Apr 19 Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Apr 19 2008 CherryBlossom Challenge
Newark Branchbrook Park, NJ
Apr 19 Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium
Apr 19 Battenkill-Roubaix
Apr 13 Turtle Pond Circuit Race
Loudon, NH
Apr 13 PNC Arts Center Challenge
Holmdel, NJ
Apr 13 Boston Beanpot Classic ECCC & USCF Weekend
Boston, MA
Apr 13 Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke
Bethel, CT
Apr 13 Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke
Apr 13 Turtle Pond Circuit Race
Apr 13 Estacada Time Trial
Estacada, OR
Apr 13 Icebreaker Criterium
Eugene, OR
Apr 12 Readington 10K Time Trial
Neshanic Station, NJ
Apr 12 6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Apr 12 Kings Valley Road Race
Kings Valley, OR
Apr 12 6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium
Apr 8 Augusta Criterium Series
Augusta, NJ
Apr 6 The Tyson's Corner Circuit Race
McLean, VA
Apr 6 BURNHAM RACING - SPRING SUPER CRITERIUM
South Beloit, IL
Apr 6 Pinecone Curcuit -Road Race
Hammonton, NJ
Apr 6 King of Burlingame Mountain Bike Time Trial
Charlestown, RI
Apr 6 Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel
Bethel, CT
Apr 6 Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel
Apr 5 Johnny Cake Lane 2008 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial
Coxsackie, NY
Apr 5 Charge Pond Training Series
Plymouth, MA
Apr 5 24th Annual Army Spring Classic
West Point, NY
Apr 5 Charge Pond Training Series
Apr 3 Willamette - Coburg Prologue
Eugene, OR

March 2008

Mar 30 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race
Marblehead, MA
Mar 30 Cape May Time Trial
Cape May, NJ
Mar 30 Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race
Bethel, CT
Mar 30 Piece of Cake Road Race
Woodland, WA
Mar 30 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race
Mar 30 Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race
Mar 29 Mercedes-Benz State College Presents the Nittany Cycling Classic
State College, PA
Mar 29 Johnny Cake Lane 2008 Spring Series Race #2/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial
Coxsackie, NY
Mar 29 Charge Pond Training Series
Plymouth, MA
Mar 29 Charge Pond Training Series
Mar 28 San Dimas Stage Race
San Dimas, CA
Mar 22 Steel City Showdown ECCC/MWCCC/USCF
Pittsburgh, PA
Mar 22 Johnny Cake Lane 2008 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial
Coxsackie, NY
Mar 22 Charge Pond Training Series
Plymouth, MA
Mar 22 Charge Pond Training Series
Mar 18 Augusta Criterium Series
Augusta, NJ
Mar 16 Princeton Circuit Race
Lakewood, NJ
Mar 15 Columbia University's Grants Tomb Criterium
New York, NY
Mar 15 Charge Pond Training Series
Plymouth, MA
Mar 15 Charge Pond Training Series
Mar 15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
Medford, OR
Mar 11 Augusta Criterium Series
Augusta, NJ
Mar 9 The Arkema Phoenixville Fury and Philly Phlyer USCF Team Time Trial and Circuit Race
Drexel, UP
Mar 9 Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel
Bethel, CT
Mar 9 Berkeley Bicycle Club Team Time Trial
Orinda, CA
Mar 9 Banana Belt Road Race Series
Forest Grove, OR
Mar 9 Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel
Mar 8 The Arkema Phoenixville Fury and Philly Phlyer Collegiate and USCF Road Race, Team Time Trial, and Circuit Race
Drexel, UP
Mar 8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
Medford, OR
Mar 2 Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel
Bethel, CT
Mar 2 Best Buddies CompuTrainer Time Trial
Greenfield, MA
Mar 2 Banana Belt Road Race Series
Forest Grove, OR
Mar 2 Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel
Mar 1 Tour de Lion
Newark, NJ
Mar 1 Rutgers Classic Race Weekend
Piscataway, NJ
Mar 1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
Medford, OR

February 2008

Feb 24 Jack Frost Time Trial
Vancouver, WA
Feb 17 Cherry Pie RR
Corvallis, OR

January 2008

Jan 27 Peak Season Cyclocross #4
Jan 13 Peak Season Cyclocross #3
Jan 6 Natz Schmatz RE-MATCH Winter Cross
Dayville, CT
Jan 6 Natz Schmatz Winter Cross
Jan 6 CCCX #7