We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2010 Results

December 2010

Dec 31 Cross Off The Old Year
Dec 30 Sylvestercross
Dec 29 Azencross
Dec 27 Superprestige Diegem
Dec 26 Christmas Cross
Carlisle, PA
Dec 26 World Cup #6
Dec 26 Boxing Day CX
Dec 19 Arizona State Cyclocross Championship
Gilbert, AZ
Dec 19 Merry Crossmas - NCCX #9
Dec 19 CCCX #7
Dec 19 SoCalCross Prestige Series #17
Dec 19 World Cup #5
Dec 19 Arizona State Championships
Dec 19 Sewanee Cross
Dec 18 2010 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Dec 18 Monkeycross #4
Dec 18 Beat the Freak #5
Dec 18 Boulder Cross #5
Dec 18 Scheldecross
Dec 18 Afterglow
Dec 18 Sacramento CX #6
Dec 18 New England Championships
Dec 17 World Cup #4
Dec 15 Folsom Rodeo #8
Dec 12 Cattle CROSSing
Leesburg, VA
Dec 12 Raccoon Twp. Park Cross
Aliquippa, PA
Dec 12 Cattle Crossing
Dec 12 Vlaamse Druivenveldrit
Dec 12 Cross Nationals Day 5
Dec 12 Surf City #3
Dec 12 Raccon Twp Park Cross
Dec 12 HVCX Bowdoin Park Day 2
Dec 12 Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #4
Dec 11 The Ice Weasels Cometh at White Barn Farm
Wrentham, MA
Dec 11 Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3
Dec 11 HVCX Bowdoin Park
Dec 11 The Ice Weasels Cometh
Dec 11 GP Rouwmoer
Dec 11 Cross Nationals Day 4
Dec 10 Cross Nationals Day 3
Dec 9 Cross Nationals Day 2
Dec 8 Cross Nationals Day 1
Dec 8 Folsom Rodeo #7
Dec 5 NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9 and 10 Finale, UCI cat.2
Finale, UC
Dec 5 Artisan Prosthetics Cyclocross Series - Race 5
Phoenix, AZ
Dec 5 OVCX Indianapolis Double Cross Weekend
Indianapolis, IN
Dec 5 Raccoon Twp. Firehall Cross
Aliquippa, PA
Dec 5 BASP 5 CCCP
Dec 5 Urban Cyclocross #5 Palos Verdes
Dec 5 NBX GP of Cross Day 2
Dec 5 KS State Championships
Dec 5 Illinois Cyclocross Championships
Dec 5 Raccoon Twp Firehall Cross
Dec 5 Colorado CX Championships DAY2
Dec 5 OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2
Dec 5 USGP of Cyclocross Day Two
Dec 5 Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore
Dec 5 SoCalCross Prestige Series #16
Dec 5 Subway CX
Dec 5 Crossroads Grand Prix
Dec 5 USGP Portland Cup Day 2
Dec 4 OVCX Indianapolis Double Cross Weekend
Indianapolis, IN
Dec 4 2010 Virginia Cyclocross Series Final
Charlottesville, VA
Dec 4 Horseshoe Scramble- NJBA CYCLOCROSS CUP #9&10
Warren, NJ
Dec 4 NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9 and 10 Finale, UCI cat.2
Finale, UC
Dec 4 USGP Portland Cup Day 1
Dec 4 SoCalCross Prestige Series #15
Dec 4 USGP of Cyclocross Day One
Dec 4 Colorado CX Championships DAY1
Dec 4 OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1
Dec 4 Horseshoe Scramble Day 1
Dec 4 Horseshoe Scramble Day 2
Dec 4 Virginia Cyclocross Series Final
Dec 4 Sacrament CX #5
Dec 4 MO State Championships / Boss Cross #4
Dec 4 NBX GP of Cross Day 1
Dec 1 Folsom Rodeo cx #6

November 2010

Nov 28 BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS UCI Cat 2 Verge Series race #8.
STERLING, MA
Nov 28 2010 MABRA Cyclocross Championships & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships
Taneytown, MD
Nov 28 Virginia State Cyclocross Championships @ Trashmore
Virginia Beach, VA
Nov 28 ZIPP OVCX #13/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships at John Bryan State Park
Yellow Springs, OH
Nov 28 Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX
Nov 28 Virginia State Championships
Nov 28 SoCalCross Prestige Series #14
Nov 28 34e Internationale Nissan Super Prestige Cyclo-cross Gieten 2010 Date range: November 28 2010 * 34e Internationale Nissan Super Prestige Cyclo-cross Gieten
Nov 28 Kisscross #8: Holland
Nov 28 CSAJ Riverdale Cyclocross
Nov 28 Baystate Cyclocross Day 2
Nov 28 BASP 4, Golden Gate Park
Nov 28 MABRAcross Championships
Nov 28 Boulder CX #4
Nov 28 Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3
Nov 28 Bama Cross - Anniston
Nov 28 Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park
Nov 28 Bubba CX #10 2010
Nov 27 BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS UCI Cat 2 Verge Series race #7.
STERLING, MA
Nov 27 Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships
Allentown, PA
Nov 27 SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross
Augusta, NJ
Nov 27 GMSV #2
Nov 27 Pennsylvania State Championships
Nov 27 Baystate Cyclocross Day 1
Nov 27 Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2
Nov 27 Crossaflixion Cup
Nov 27 World Cup #3
Nov 27 Sussex County Cyclocross
Nov 27 Monkey Cross #2
Nov 26 Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1
Nov 24 NY Cross Season Standings
Nov 24 Folsom Rodeo cx #5
Nov 22 Sacramento CX #4
Nov 22 CCCX #6
Nov 21 Bruceton Mills Cyclocross - APCXS #8
Bruceton Mills, WV
Nov 21 Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park
Lowell, MA
Nov 21 Hop Brook Cyclocross
Middlebury, CT
Nov 21 Howard County Double Cross - Race #9 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series
Highland and Elkridge, MD
Nov 21 Power Cross
Baldwinsville, NY
Nov 21 Promotion Cross (OVCX #12)
Lexington, KY
Nov 21 SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross
Augusta, NJ
Nov 21 Spooky Bikes/Bicycles Unlimited Cyclocross Race
Easthampton, MA
Nov 21 2010 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Mac Series 11 and 12
East Meadow, NY
Nov 21 CycloX
Nov 21 Bruceton Mills Cyclocross
Nov 21 Howard County Double Cross Day 2
Nov 21 Sussex County Cyclocross
Nov 21 Manion's CX II
Nov 21 Bubba CX #9 2010
Nov 21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
Nov 21 Baseball Cross p/b Barrie Cycling Club
Nov 21 Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park
Nov 21 Nebraska State Championships
Nov 21 Northbrook Swan Song
Nov 21 Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2
Nov 21 Spooky Bikes CX
Nov 21 Power Cross
Nov 21 Wisconsin State CX
Nov 21 SoCalCross Prestige Series #13
Nov 21 Hopbrook Cyclocross
Nov 21 Superprestige Gavere
Nov 21 Sprinker Cyclocross
Nov 21 Evergreen Fairgrounds
Nov 21 North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2
Nov 21 Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2
Nov 20 Army Turkey Cyclo-Cross
West Point, NY
Nov 20 CHESHIRE CROSS - Connecticut Championships
Cheshire, CT
Nov 20 Howard County Double Cross - Races #8 and #9 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series
Highland and Elkridge, MD
Nov 20 Howard County Double Cross - Race 8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series
Highland and Elkridge, MD
Nov 20 Northeast Velo Cross
Londonderry, NH
Nov 20 2010 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Mac Series 11 and 12
East Meadow, NY
Nov 20 Beat the Freak #4
Nov 20 North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1
Nov 20 2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships
Nov 20 Lincoln CX Weekend Day 1
Nov 20 SoCalCross Prestige Series #12
Nov 20 Army Turkey Cross
Nov 20 Howard County Double Cross Day 1
Nov 20 Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1
Nov 20 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
Nov 20 OBRA CCX Championship
Nov 20 Promotion Cross
Nov 20 Mill City CX
Nov 20 Pride #6 - Pride Inc.
Nov 20 Northeast Velo Cross
Nov 20 Cheshire Cross
Nov 20 2010 NCNCA District Cyclocross Championships
Nov 20 Alpha Cross #2
Nov 17 Folsom Rodeo Cross #4
Nov 15 Iowa State Cyclocross Championships
Nov 14 20th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2010 Vermont State Cyclocross Championships
Putney, VT
Nov 14 Army Veterans Day Cyclo-Cross
West Point, NY
Nov 14 2010 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series
Delmar, NY
Nov 14 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Greene, NY
Nov 14 Kutztown Cross
Kutztown, PA
Nov 14 Luray Caverns CX
Luray, VA
Nov 14 ovcx infirmary mound race
granville, OH
Nov 14 Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2
Plymouth, MA
Nov 14 Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2
Nov 14 The Hammer and The Anvil - Anvil
Nov 14 Hardwood Cross
Nov 14 Luray Caverns CX
Nov 14 Surf City #2
Nov 14 DeStad Cup CX
Nov 14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
Nov 14 Kisscross #7: Manhattan Park
Nov 14 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Nov 14 Infimary Mound
Nov 14 West Hill Shop Cyclocross
Nov 14 Kutztown Cross
Nov 14 Bubba CX #8 2010
Nov 14 Bethlehem Cup
Nov 14 Zac Daab Cyclocross
Nov 14 Urban Cyclocross #4 The Turkey 'Cross
Nov 14 New Belgium Cup USGP Day2
Nov 14 SoCalCross Prestige Series #11
Nov 14 Sun Prairie Cup CX
Nov 14 Army Veterans Day Cyclo-Cross
Nov 14 Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross
Nov 14 Charlotte Cyclocross
Nov 14 Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan
Nov 14 Woodlawn Park GP
Nov 13 540Cyclocross at Vint Hill
Warrenton, VA
Nov 13 Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County
Morris Plains, NJ
Nov 13 Kissing Bridge Cyclocross
Glenwood, NY
Nov 13 Morgantown Monster Cross - APCXS #7
Morgantown, WV
Nov 13 MOSER FARM / Tobacco Valley Series, Race 6
JAT Racing, LL
Nov 13 Paradise Cross Frenzy
Windsor, VT
Nov 13 Phelps School Cyclocross Race
Malvern, PA
Nov 13 Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1
Plymouth, MA
Nov 13 StatenCX 3.0
Staten Island, NY
Nov 13 MSG Cyclocross #7
Nov 13 SoCalCross Prestige Series #10
Nov 13 Vint Hill CX
Nov 13 Bubba CX #7 2010
Nov 13 New Belgium Cup USGP Day1
Nov 13 Indian Lakes Cross Race
Nov 13 Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2
Nov 13 Moser Farm
Nov 13 Minnesota State Championship
Nov 13 The Hammer and The Anvil - Hammer
Nov 13 Phelps School Cyclocross
Nov 13 Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County
Nov 13 Morgantown Monster Cross
Nov 13 BASP 3, Sierra Pt
Nov 13 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
Nov 13 Grand Prix HPT
Nov 13 Paradise Cross Frenzy
Nov 13 Kissing Bridge Cyclocross
Nov 13 Staten CX
Nov 13 Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1
Nov 11 Coonamessett Farm Eco-Cross
Falmouth, MA
Nov 11 Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross
Nov 10 Folsom Rodeo Cross #3
Nov 7 20th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 6, UCI Class 2
Northampton, MA
Nov 7 Cyclocross in Delaware Park
Buffalo, NY
Nov 7 GREENE CYCLOCROSS
Greene, NY
Nov 7 Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #10
Miamiville, OH
Nov 7 Cyclocross at The Hidden Valley Club
Vernon, NJ
Nov 7 Murrysville Cyclocross (PACX Series Race)
Murrysville, PA
Nov 7 2010 Porky Gulch Classic Stage Race
Gorham, NH
Nov 7 2010 Rockpile Rampage - Part of the Porky Gulch Classic Stage Race
Gorham, NH
Nov 7 Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race)
Spring Mount (Philly Suburb), PA
Nov 7 Tacchino Ciclocross
Upper Marlboro, MD
Nov 7 Psyclofest 2k10 - EICS #7
Nov 7 Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park
Nov 7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
Nov 7 Gun Club Cyclocross
Nov 7 Murrysville Cyclocross
Nov 7 Spring Mount Cyclocross
Nov 7 Tacchino Cyclocross
Nov 7 Bubba CX #6 2010
Nov 7 Gopher Gallop Cyclocross
Nov 7 Cyclocross for Life
Nov 7 Cyclocross in Delaware Park
Nov 7 Cycle-Smart International Day 2
Nov 7 The ZM Cycle & Fitness National`s Revenge
Nov 7 Porky Gulch Classic
Nov 7 CASTLE CROSS
Nov 7 Greene Cyclocross
Nov 7 BASP 2, Coyote Pt
Nov 7 Hidden Valley CX
Nov 7 Ice Cross
Nov 7 SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2)
Nov 7 Maris Farms
Nov 7 Veteran's CX
Nov 7 Cross My Heart and Hope to Die
Nov 7 NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
Nov 6 20th Annual Cycle-Smart International
Northampton, MA
Nov 6 First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill: "The Search for Wayne"- 2010 MAC SERIES Race #9
Fair Hill, MD
Nov 6 Griffith Park UCI Cyclocross
Los Angeles, CA
Nov 6 West Virginia Nightclub Cyclocross - APCXS #6
Lost Creek, WV
Nov 6 MSG Cyclocross #6
Nov 6 SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1)
Nov 6 Pride #5 - Pride Inc.
Nov 6 West Virginia Nightclub Cyclocross
Nov 6 SCHOOL YARD CROSS
Nov 6 Sacramento Cyclocross #3
Nov 6 First State Velo Sport Xross
Nov 6 Canadian National Championships − Championnats Nationaux
Nov 6 Cycle-Smart International Day 1
Nov 6 Joules Cross
Nov 6 Behind Bars NSC Velodrome Cyclocross
Nov 6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
Nov 6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
Nov 6 Estabrook Park Cyclocross
Nov 3 Folsom Rodeo Cross #2
Nov 2 NY Cross Season Standings
Nov 1 Koppenbergcross

October 2010

Oct 31 Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race
Bennington, VT
Oct 31 HPCX -- UCI C2 -- MAC Series Race #8
Jamesburg, NJ
Oct 31 2010 Kinder 'Kross Cyclocross Race sponsored by Bike Doctor of Annapolis
Severna Park, MD
Oct 31 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm / New Hampshire State Cyclocross Championships
Applecrest Farm Hampton Falls, NH
Oct 31 Parma Cyclocross - New York State Championships
Rochester, NY
Oct 31 Storm the Greens OVCX Race #9
Louisville, KY
Oct 31 WVU Cycling Cyclocross APCXS #5
Morgantown, WV
Oct 31 Superprestige Zonhoven
Oct 31 Steilacoom
Oct 31 Fridley Fright Cyclocross
Oct 31 Boulder Cup UCI
Oct 31 Boulder Cup
Oct 31 Bubba CX #5 2010
Oct 31 Kinder Kross
Oct 31 Wizzard Cross
Oct 31 Raceway Cross
Oct 31 WVU Cycling Cyclocross
Oct 31 Campton Cross
Oct 31 Dick Lane Velodrome Psychocross
Oct 31 Parma Cyclocross
Oct 31 Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX
Oct 31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two
Oct 31 Surf City Haloween Race
Oct 31 Georgia CX #6: Life University
Oct 31 Hawksnest Crossfest NCCX#3
Oct 31 Storm the Greens
Oct 31 HPCX
Oct 31 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm
Oct 31 Hillbilly Hustle - Halloween of the North
Oct 31 SoCalCross Prestige Series #8
Oct 31 Kisscross #6: Cascade Park
Oct 31 Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge
Oct 31 Tornado Cross
Oct 30 All Hallows Cross - 2010 - BikeReg.com MABRACross Series Event #6
Hughesville, MD
Oct 30 Beacon Cross UCI C2 MAC Series #7
Bridgeton, NJ
Oct 30 2010 Canton Cup Cycle-Cross Race
Canton, MA
Oct 30 Marilla Park Cyclocross - Carrera De Los Muertos - APCXS #4
Morgantown, WV
Oct 30 Spooky Cross
Oct 30 MSG Cyclocross #5
Oct 30 Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge
Oct 30 Urban Cyclocross #3 San Diego Cyclocross at the Velodrome - Black Cat Cross
Oct 30 Beacon Cross
Oct 30 All Hallows Cross
Oct 30 Canton Cup
Oct 30 Bubba CX #4 2010
Oct 30 Boss Cross 3
Oct 30 Marilla Park Cyclocross
Oct 30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
Oct 30 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
Oct 30 Red Barn Cyclocross
Oct 30 Washington Park Cross
Oct 30 King County Cross
Oct 30 Colorado Cyclocross Classic
Oct 30 Colorado Cross
Oct 30 SoCalCross Prestige Series #7
Oct 27 Folsom Rodeo Cross #1
Oct 27 Blind Date at the Dairy #5
Oct 26 10e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
Oct 25 NY Cross Season Standings
Oct 24 Chenango Forks CROSSfire- TVC- FLCC- MIM
Chenango Forks, NY
Oct 24 DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop and DCMTB - Race #5 of the MABRAcross Series
Washington, DC
Oct 24 Downeast Cyclo-cross Weekend, Day 2
New Gloucester, ME
Oct 24 Rockville Bridge CX Festival Weekend
Marysville, PA
Oct 24 Saratoga Spa Cyclocross, part of the NYCROSS.COM series
Saratoga Springs, NY
Oct 24 Georgia CX #5: OSP
Oct 24 2010 Flatwater Cyclocross
Oct 24 USGP Derby City Cup
Oct 24 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross
Oct 24 Chenango Forks CROSSfire
Oct 24 SoCalCross Prestige Series #6
Oct 24 Sacramento Cx #2
Oct 24 Rockville Bridge CX Festival Sunday
Oct 24 Lion Cross NCCX #2
Oct 24 CCCX #5
Oct 24 DCCX
Oct 24 Smithville Cyclocross Festival
Oct 24 Bubba #3: Highway Farty Far Bubba
Oct 24 Green Acres Cyclocross
Oct 24 CamRock Cross
Oct 24 Downeast CX Day 2
Oct 24 Saratoga Spa CX
Oct 24 Kelso Cross
Oct 24 Boulder CX#3
Oct 24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
Oct 24 Cascade Park Cyclocross
Oct 24 Cedar Falls CX Day 2 : EICE#6
Oct 24 Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race
Oct 23 Downeast Cyclo-cross Weekend, Day 1
New Gloucester, ME
Oct 23 Little Washington Cyclocross - APCXS #3
Washington, PA
Oct 23 SMITH FARM / Tobacco Valley Series, Race 5
JAT Racing, LL
Oct 23 PICX#4 GOrdon Moore
Oct 23 Pride #4 - Pride Inc.
Oct 23 Little Washington Cyclocross
Oct 23 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
Oct 23 Psycho Cross
Oct 23 Red Cross
Oct 23 Downeast CX Day 1
Oct 23 Ontario Provincial Championships
Oct 23 Kletzsch Park Cross
Oct 23 Jackson Meadows Cyclocross
Oct 23 Gran Prix in the Pines
Oct 23 Smith Farm
Oct 23 Blue Sky Cup
Oct 23 World Cup #2
Oct 23 Monkey Cross #1
Oct 23 Rockville Bridge CX Festival Saturday
Oct 23 USGP Derby City Cup
Oct 23 2010 Skyview Cyclocross Classic
Oct 23 SoCalCross Prestige Series #5
Oct 23 Georgia CX #4: OSP
Oct 23 Cedar Falls CX Day 1 : EICE#5
Oct 20 Blind Date at the Dairy
Oct 17 BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting - OVCX # 6
Bloomington, IN
Oct 17 CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/Minuteman Road Club CX Race
Lancaster, MA
Oct 17 Granogue Cross UCI C2 2010 MAC Series Race #6
Montchanin Road, DE
Oct 17 Great Osprey Road Race
Freeport, ME
Oct 17 NY Cross Season Standings
Oct 17 STRATTON BROOK / Tobacco Valley Series, Race 4
JAT Racing, LL
Oct 17 2010 Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross in Memory of James Konski
Liverpool, NY
Oct 17 Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series
Troy, NY
Oct 17 STRATTON BROOK
Oct 17 World Cup #1
Oct 17 Carpenter Park Cyclocross
Oct 17 Syracuse Gran Prix
Oct 17 Uncle Sam GP - Day 1
Oct 17 Uncle Sam GP - Day 2
Oct 17 Seattle CX: Silver Lake
Oct 17 Aspen Lodge Cross
Oct 17 Boulevard Cup
Oct 17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
Oct 17 Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross
Oct 17 Bubba CX #2
Oct 17 Middle Park Madness - EICE#4
Oct 17 Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2
Oct 17 CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE
Oct 17 Granogue Cross Day 2
Oct 17 BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting
Oct 17 Kisscross #5: Richmond Park
Oct 17 BASP 1, Merritt College
Oct 17 Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery
Oct 17 Trek Raleigh CX Season Kick Off
Oct 17 Urban Cyclocross #2 CORBA Fat Tire Festival
Oct 17 Creek Cross 2010
Oct 17 Coffman Park
Oct 16 Granogue Cross UCI C2 2010 MAC Series Race #5
Montchanin Road, DE
Oct 16 2010 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 16 Lion of Fairfax
Oct 16 Psycho Cross
Oct 16 Ninkrossi CX
Oct 16 Furthermore Badger Prairie
Oct 16 On The Cross
Oct 16 Psycho Cross 2010
Oct 16 Bobbers CX#2 - EICE #3
Oct 16 Granogue Cross Day 1
Oct 16 Bubba CX #1
Oct 16 SoCalCross Prestige Series #4
Oct 16 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race
Oct 16 Quinton Qross Qup
Oct 16 New Cross on the Block
Oct 16 Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1
Oct 16 Baker Orchard Cyclocross
Oct 15 Ruts & Guts
Oct 15 Oakley Night Cap Cross
Oct 14 Kermiscross
Oct 13 Blind Date at the Dairy #3
Oct 11 35th Annual Jamestown Classic
Jamestown, RI
Oct 11 RDJ Memorial Hill Climb
Waltham, MA
Oct 11 Jamestown Classic
Oct 10 3rd Annual Cycle Mania @ Blue Marsh
Leesport, PA
Oct 10 Cobbs Hill Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Oct 10 Devils Backbone Challenge @ The Festy
Wintergreen, VA
Oct 10 CINCINNATI UCI3 CycloCross Festival
Cincinnati, OH
Oct 10 HYATTSVILLE CX - 2010 BikeReg.com MABRACross Series Event #4
Hyattsville, MD
Oct 10 PROVIDENCE CYCLOCROSS FESTIVAL UCI Cat 2
PROVIDENCE, RI
Oct 10 Sagebrush Series #1 Squaw Valley
Oct 10 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX)
Oct 10 Superprestige Ruddervoorde
Oct 10 Westwood Velo CX 2
Oct 10 Devils CX - EICE#2
Oct 10 Georgia CX #2: Lake Olmstead
Oct 10 Hyattsville CX
Oct 10 Cross at the River
Oct 10 Seattle CX: Beverly Park
Oct 10 CCCX #4
Oct 10 Wirth Classic Cyclocross
Oct 10 Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Oct 10 Elvis Cross
Oct 10 Cross Out Cancer
Oct 10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
Oct 10 ZM Turkey Cross
Oct 10 FMV Cobb's Hill Cyclocross
Oct 10 Harbin Park CX
Oct 10 SoCalCross Prestige Series #3
Oct 10 Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1
Oct 9 CINCINNATI UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Java Johnny's
Cincinnati, OH
Oct 9 PROVIDENCE CYCLOCROSS FESTIVAL UCI Cat 2
PROVIDENCE, RI
Oct 9 Richmond Festival of Cross
RIchmond, VA
Oct 9 Westwood Velo 2-Day Cross Weekend
Harriman State Park, NY
Oct 9 Beat the Freak #2
Oct 9 Beat the Freak #3
Oct 9 Pumpkin Cross
Oct 9 Java Johnny's CX
Oct 9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
Oct 9 Crossaflixion Cup
Oct 9 Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Oct 9 Crosstober
Oct 9 PICX #3 - Pride Inc
Oct 9 Sacramento Cyclocross #1
Oct 9 Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1
Oct 9 Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2
Oct 9 Westwood Velo CX
Oct 9 Boulder CX#2 Interlocken
Oct 8 CINCINNATI UCI3 CycloCross Festival OVCX #3 - Cyclo Stampede
Cincinnati, OH
Oct 8 Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede
Oct 6 The Night Weasels Cometh
Shrewsbury, MA
Oct 6 Blind Date at the Dairy #2
Oct 6 The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com
Oct 4 GP of Gloucester Day 2
Oct 4 Kisscross #4: Caledonia Lakeside Park
Oct 3 Allen Clark Hill Climb
Waitsfield, VT
Oct 3 CX @ Brewery Ommegang -- part of the NYCross.com Series
Cooperstown, NY
Oct 3 Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester, NACT, UCI Cat 2
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester, NA
Oct 3 NY Cross Season Standings
Oct 3 Springville Road Race 2010
Springville, NY
Oct 3 TOUR DE LOUISVILLE - OVCX #2
Louisville, KY
Oct 3 Winchester Apple Harvest Cross-2010 MABRAcross Series Event #3
Winchester, VA
Oct 3 Winchester Apple Harvest Cross
Oct 3 CX @ Brewery Ommegang
Oct 3 Hillbilly Hustle V.5
Oct 3 Frisco CX 2
Oct 3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
Oct 3 GP of Gloucester Day 1
Oct 3 Boss Cross #2
Oct 3 Oktoberfest Cyclocross
Oct 3 Bellevue GP OCXW #2
Oct 3 Hopkins Cross
Oct 3 SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2)
Oct 3 SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix
Oct 3 OVCX #2 - Tour de Louisville
Oct 3 GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur
Oct 3 CCCX #3
Oct 3 Altoona CX Race
Oct 3 MSG Cyclocross #3
Oct 3 Ronde Von Jakob (Evergreen) - Bubba 0.5
Oct 3 Big Run Cyclocross
Oct 3 Ronde von Jakob
Oct 2 Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge - 2010 BIKEREG.com / MABRA CROSS Series Event #2
Cascade, MD
Oct 2 Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester, NACT, UCI Cat 2
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester, NA
Oct 2 Hillbilly Hustle v.5
Elmer, NJ
Oct 2 Kickoff Cross - APCXS #1
Waynesburg, PA
Oct 2 Town Hall Cross
Bethlehem, PA
Oct 2 MSG Cyclocross #4
Oct 2 Dirty Wooden Shoe
Oct 2 JR Ranch
Oct 2 Kickoff Cross
Oct 2 Omaha OCXW Opener
Oct 2 SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1)
Oct 2 Romp in the Swamp
Oct 2 Cross the Domes
Oct 2 Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross
Oct 2 Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch
Oct 2 Frisco CX 1
Oct 2 David Douglas CX
Oct 2 Town Hall Cross
Oct 2 Boss Cross #1

September 2010

Sep 30 Duxbury Thursday Night Time Trial Series Championships
Duxbury, MA
Sep 30 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
Sep 29 Blind Date at the Dairy
Sep 28 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Sep 28 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
Sep 27 Buck Hill Cyclocross
Sep 27 GP Neerpelt
Sep 26 Rockleigh Fall Classic 2010
Rockleigh, NJ
Sep 26 Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Sep 26 Sucker Brook 'Cross
Auburn, NH
Sep 26 Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium
Boston, MA
Sep 26 WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (Round 4 of the MAC Series)
Bryn Athyn, PA
Sep 26 SRCC Guelph Cross
Sep 26 Battle at Barlow
Sep 26 Alpha Cross
Sep 26 Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross
Sep 26 SoCalCross Prestige Series #1
Sep 26 CCCX 2
Sep 26 Manion's Cross
Sep 26 Shawnee Cross
Sep 26 Seattle CX: Evergreen HS
Sep 26 USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup
Sep 26 Pork Chop Cyclocross
Sep 26 WhirlyBird 'Cross
Sep 26 Sucker Brook Cross
Sep 26 Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross
Sep 26 Seattle Cyclocross Evergreen Park
Sep 26 Capital City Cross - Day 2
Sep 26 TD Bank Mayor's Cup
Sep 26 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb
Hood River, OR
Sep 25 Crossin' 4 Canines Cyclocross Race
Rocky Hill, CT
Sep 25 Fall Tilt in Telluride at the Mountain Village Bike Park
Mountain Village, CO
Sep 25 Nor'easter 'Cross at Loon Mountain
Lincoln, NH
Sep 25 Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Sep 25 Three Peaks USA
Beech Mountain, NC
Sep 25 Capital City Cross - Day 1
Sep 25 Beat the Freak #1
Sep 25 Southern Idaho CX #1
Sep 25 Stark Velo Cyclocross
Sep 25 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series
Sep 25 Psycho Cross
Sep 25 Crossaflixion Cup
Sep 25 USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup
Sep 25 Rorbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross
Sep 25 Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx
Sep 25 Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain
Sep 25 Crossin 4 Canines
Sep 25 PICX #2 - Pride Inc
Sep 22 Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers
Sep 22 Cross Vegas
Sep 21 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Sep 21 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #3
Sep 19 4th Annual Race with the Wind
Lowville, NY
Sep 19 Baer and Associates Cyclocross
Glenwood, NY
Sep 19 Charm City Cross - UCI C2 Race Weekend - MAC Series Races #3
Baltimore, MD
Sep 19 Green Mountain Cyclo-Cross Weekend
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Sep 19 Kings CX Weekend Day 2(OVCX #1)
Mason, OH
Sep 19 6th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium
Portsmouth, NH
Sep 19 Riedlbauer`s Round Top Rally
Round Top, NY
Sep 19 Super Sunday Race Series
Londonderry, NH
Sep 19 Tour De Fair Haven
Fair Haven, NJ
Sep 19 Whiteface Foliage Hill Climb
Wilmington, NY
Sep 19 Durham Cyclocross Classic
Sep 19 MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP
Sep 19 CCCX 1
Sep 19 Hood River Double Cross Day Two
Sep 19 Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2
Sep 19 Kisscross #3: Highland Park
Sep 19 Charm City Cross Day 2
Sep 19 Baer & Associates Cyclocross
Sep 19 Kings Cross Day 2
Sep 19 Bobbers CX #1 - EICE#1
Sep 19 Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park
Sep 19 GMSV#1 Lookout Cross
Sep 19 Starcrossed
Sep 19 Rad Racing GP
Sep 19 Steenbergcross
Sep 19 Urban Cyclocross #1 Palos Verdes
Sep 19 MSG Cyclocross #2
Sep 18 Charm City Cross - UCI C2 Race Weekend - MAC Series Races #2
Baltimore, MD
Sep 18 Critz Farms Kermis
Cazenovia, NY
Sep 18 Green Mountain Cyclo-Cross Weekend
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Sep 18 Kings CX Weekend Day 1
Mason, OH
Sep 18 MSG Cyclocross #1
Sep 18 KC Cup CX
Sep 18 No Good Double Cross
Sep 18 Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross
Sep 18 Critz Farms Kermis
Sep 18 MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross
Sep 18 Kings Cross Day 1
Sep 18 Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1
Sep 18 Hermann Cross Under The Lights
Sep 18 Charm City Cross
Sep 18 Hood River Double Cross Day One
Sep 18 Portsmouth Criterium
Sep 18 Appalachian Time Trial
Sep 16 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
Sep 14 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Sep 14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2
Sep 12 Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race
Hammonton, NJ
Sep 12 Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race
Stevensville, MD
Sep 12 Concrete Crater Cross
Trexlertown, PA
Sep 12 Josh Billings RunAground Triathlon
Lenox, MA
Sep 12 Kirkland Cyclocross Race � NYCROSS.com
Clinton, NY
Sep 12 Landmine Classic MTB Race/ 50 Mile Marathon Race - Root 66 Series Finale
Hingham, MA
Sep 12 Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2010 Fall Bear Mountain Road Race
Bear Mountain, NY
Sep 12 QuadCross 2010
Bedford, MA
Sep 12 Race up Sunrise Mountain benefiting The Trooper Curtis Rohel Memorial Scholarship Fund
Branchville, NJ
Sep 12 Univest Grand Prix Criterium
Doylestown, PA
Sep 12 Pain+Suffer'n
Sep 12 Kisscross #2: Plaster Creek
Sep 12 Huber's Apple Cross Day 1
Sep 12 Nittany Lion Cross
Sep 12 Kirkland Cyclocross Race
Sep 12 Copper Cross
Sep 12 Concrete Crater Cross
Sep 12 Quad Cross
Sep 12 Wendy Park Cyclocross
Sep 12 Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race
Sep 12 Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race
Sep 12 Univest GP
Sep 11 Apple Festival Bike Races
Montrose, PA
Sep 11 Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial
Pine Grove Furnace Park, PA
Sep 11 Mount Greylock NCC Hill Climb Time Trial
North Adams, MA
Sep 11 Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1
Valley Preferred Cycling Center Breinigsville, PA
Sep 11 Travis Cycle City of Champions 6th Annual Cyclo Cross Race
Brockton, MA
Sep 11 Univest Grand Prix
Souderton, PA
Sep 11 Steamboat Springs CX
Sep 11 Kisscross #1: Plaster Creek
Sep 11 Cyclebration Cyclocross
Sep 11 Pride Inc #1 - Rock Springs Park
Sep 11 Travis Cycle City of Champions Cyclo Cross Race
Sep 11 Huber's Apple Cross Day 1
Sep 11 Cowbell CX: Jump the Cheeseburger
Sep 11 Univest GP
Sep 11 Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial
Sep 11 Apple Festival RR
Sep 10 Milford Sunflower Classic
Milford, OH
Sep 9 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #2
Sep 7 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Sep 7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #1
Sep 6 OLDE MILL INN TOUR OF BASKING RIDGE
Basking Ridge, NJ
Sep 6 Double Check
Sep 6 Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit
Sep 6 Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit
Eugene, OR
Sep 6 Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT
Eugene, OR
Sep 5 Super Sunday Race Series
Londonderry, NH
Sep 5 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill
Eugene, OR
Sep 5 Deep Blue Time Trial #2
Sep 5 Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race
Sep 4 The 10th Annual Phillipsburg Crit
Phillipsburg, NJ
Sep 4 Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship
Sep 4 Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race
Sep 4 Mt. Bachelor Hill Climb
Bend, OR
Sep 4 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue
Eugene, OR
Sep 3 The Green Mountain Stage Race
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 3 Green Mountain Stage Race - TT
Sep 2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #1

August 2010

Aug 31 "NJ Route 29" 36 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
Aug 31 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Aug 29 2010 Nelson County Bike Festival - The Stampede
Wintergreen, VA
Aug 29 Palmer "Jungle" Cross race #3 of the Tobacco Valley cross series
Palmer, MA
Aug 29 Super Sunday Race Series
Londonderry, NH
Aug 29 Palmer Jungle Cross
Aug 29 Chris Thater Memorial
Aug 28 Devils Backbone Mountain Cross
Wintergreen, VA
Aug 28 Monson Cyclocross, race #2 of the Tobacco Valley Cyclocross series
Monson, MA
Aug 28 Topsfield Circuit Race
Topsfield, MA
Aug 28 Monson Cyclocross
Aug 28 Topsfield Circuit Race
Aug 27 2010 New York State Elite Track Championhips
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Aug 26 Race the World
Windham, NY
Aug 24 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Aug 22 2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race
Bowie, MD
Aug 22 BCA Mount Greylock Rockwell Road Hill Climb
Lanesborough, MA
Aug 22 Blunt Park Cyclocross Race, Race #1 of the Tobacco Valley Cyclocross Series
Springfield, MA
Aug 22 Lou Maltese Memorial Fifth Annual NYC Team Invitational
Central Park, NY
Aug 22 Mount Desert Island Time Trial -- Race #12 of the 13 race Maine Time Trial Series
Tremont, ME
Aug 22 Super Sunday Race Series
Londonderry, NH
Aug 22 Blunt Park Cyclocross Race
Aug 22 Chester County Criterium
Aug 22 2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race
Aug 22 OBRA Criterium Championships
Albany, OR
Aug 22 Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton
Aug 21 Atlantic Regional Master Track Championship
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 21 2010 Church Creek Time Trial # 2 - MABRA Championship - MATTS Series Race #3
Cambridge, MD
Aug 21 Mengoni Grand Prix
Central Park, NY
Aug 21 NEW ENGLAND STATE TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS & ELITE QUALIFIERS
Londonderry, NH
Aug 21 The Exhale Race Weekend at the Historic North Wilkesboro Speedway
North Wilkesboro, NC
Aug 21 2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial
Aug 21 Mengoni Grand Prix
Aug 21 Franz Bakery Criterium
Portland, OR
Aug 19 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Aug 19 The Greylock Federal Criterium
Pittsfield, MA
Aug 19 The Greylock Federal Criterium
Aug 18 Central Oregon Crit Champs
Bend, OR
Aug 17 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Aug 15 ALTAMONT CRITERIUM
Altamont, NY
Aug 15 Blount Fine Foods Fall River Criterium
fall river, MA
Aug 15 MONTPELIER TRAINING SERIES Criterium Races and Skills Clinic
Montpelier, VT
Aug 15 Super Sunday Race Series
Londonderry, NH
Aug 15 The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #3
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 15 OBRA Hillclimb TT
Government Camp, OR
Aug 15 Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3
Aug 15 Altamont Crit
Aug 15 Fall River Criterium
Aug 15 Tour de Millersburg - Road Race
Aug 15 Tour de Millersburg - GC
Aug 14 4th Annual Tour de Millersburg Stage Race
Millersburg, PA
Aug 14 5th Annual Tour de Lovell
Lovell, ME
Aug 14 Appalachia Visited Road Race - APRRS #6
Rowlesburg, WV
Aug 14 NY Capital Region Road Race
Albany, NY
Aug 14 Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial
Ellicott City, MD
Aug 14 JUNIORS NEW ENGLAND STATE TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS
Londonderry, NH
Aug 14 MASTERS NEW ENGLAND STATE TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS
Londonderry, NH
Aug 14 The Chesapeake Criterium
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 14 NY Capital Region Road Race
Aug 14 Tour de Millersburg - TT
Aug 14 Tour de Millersburg - Criterium
Aug 14 Chesapeake Criterium
Aug 14 Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial
Aug 14 Glencoe Grand Prix
Aug 14 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
Longview, WA
Aug 13 Portland Twilight Crit
Portland, OR
Aug 11 31st Anniversay Witches Cup Criterium
Salem, MA
Aug 11 Witches Cup
Aug 10 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Aug 8 DeSales Race Weekend
Center Valley, PA
Aug 8 Super Sunday Race Series
Londonderry, NH
Aug 8 Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2010 - New England Regional Road Race Championships
East Hartland, CT
Aug 8 Tokeneke Classic
Aug 8 DeSales Criterium
Aug 8 OBRA Championship RR 2
Trout Lake, WA
Aug 7 2010 Long Meadow Time Trial
Tuxedo Park, NY
Aug 7 Concord Criterium
Concord, NH
Aug 7 DeSales Race Weekend - Emrick Blvd. Crit.
Bethlehem Township, PA
Aug 7 Kirkwood Road Race�
Kirkwood, PA
Aug 7 OBRA Championship RR 1
Trout Lake, WA
Aug 7 Concord Criterium
Aug 4 Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital; MASS State Crit Championships
Beverly, MA
Aug 4 Gran Prix of Beverly
Aug 3 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Aug 1 Norwell Circuit Race
Norwell, MA
Aug 1 Super Sunday Race Series
Londonderry, NH
Aug 1 Walnut Creek Chimney Chase
Charlottesville, VA
Aug 1 Norwell Circuit Race
Aug 1 Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3
Aug 1 Tour of the Catskills - GC
Aug 1 Co-Motion Classic - Coburg Road Race
Eugene, OR
Aug 1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
Vancouver, OR

July 2010

Jul 31 2010 PA Masters State Time Trial Championship
Quakertown, PA
Jul 31 Co-Motion Classic - Co-Motion Criterium
Eugene, OR
Jul 31 Camas Twilight Criterium
Camas, OR
Jul 31 Co-Motion Classic - Kent Peterson Time Trial
Eugene, OR
Jul 31 Co-Motion Criterium
Eugene, OR
Jul 31 Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2
Jul 30 "NJ Route 29" 36 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
Jul 30 TOUR OF THE CATSKILLS
Windham, NY
Jul 30 Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1
Jul 30 Co-Motion Classic - A Race at Briggs Hill
Eugene, OR
Jul 29 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Jul 28 Greenbelt Park Training Series
Jul 27 Cleves Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cleves, OH
Jul 27 Tuesday PIR #17
Jul 26 Monday PIR #15
Jul 25 Freedom Tour
Stirling, NJ
Jul 25 Liberty Criterium
Malvern, PA
Jul 25 Super Sunday Race Series
Londonderry, NH
Jul 25 Tek Park Circuit Race
Breinigsville, PA
Jul 25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
Jul 25 Freedom Tour
Jul 25 Liberty Criterium
Jul 25 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
Corbett, OR
Jul 25 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium
Portland, OR
Jul 24 Alaric Gayfer Jr State Crit
Breinigsville, PA
Jul 24 Grandview Grand Prix
Lancaster, PA
Jul 24 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup Prospect Park Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 24 NCC 12th Tour of the Hilltowns
Windsor, MA
Jul 24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
Jul 24 Tour of the Hilltowns
Jul 24 Grandview Grand Prix
Jul 24 Lost River Classic
Jul 23 Ness Ziona Criterium
Jul 23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
Jul 22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
Jul 22 Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3
Jul 22 Working Man's Stage Race - GC
Jul 22 Champion Thursday #9
Jul 21 Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2
Jul 21 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race
Jul 21 Greenbelt Park Training Series
Jul 20 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Jul 20 24th Annual WORKING MAN'S STAGE RACE
Amesbury, MA
Jul 20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill
Jul 20 Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1
Jul 20 Tuesday PIR #16
Jul 19 Monday PIR #14
Jul 18 Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium
Naugatuck, CT
Jul 18 Hinckley Time Trial -- Race #8 of the 13-race Maine Time Trial Series
Hinckley, ME
Jul 18 Super Sunday Race Series
Londonderry, NH
Jul 18 Race For The Wine
Brooklyn (Floyd Bennett Field), NY
Jul 18 Ronde Van Mullica Road Race
Mullica Township, NJ
Jul 18 Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race
Yarmouth, ME
Jul 18 Butler County Stage Race - Road Race
Jul 18 Butler County Stage Race - GC
Jul 18 Gresham Crit
Gresham, OR
Jul 18 Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race
Jul 18 Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium
Jul 18 Ronde Van Mullica
Jul 17 AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 17 A.V.R.E Race for Sight
Windsor, NY
Jul 17 Battenkill Time Trial / NY State Time Trial Championships
Cambridge, NY
Jul 17 Tour of Flanders
Flanders, NJ
Jul 17 Giro di Coppi
Jul 17 Butler County Stage Race - TT
Jul 17 Butler County Stage Race - Criterium
Jul 17 AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE
Jul 15 Champion Thursday #8
Jul 14 Mt. Tabor Series #6
Jul 14 Greenbelt Park Training Series
Jul 13 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Jul 13 Tuesday PIR #15
Jul 12 Monday PIR #13
Jul 11 JBN Bicycle Race
Bethlehem, PA
Jul 11 New England Regional Championships Criterium and CT State Championships Criterium
New Britain, CT
Jul 11 Super Sunday Race Series
Londonderry, NH
Jul 11 PAWLING MOUNTAIN ROAD RACE
Pawling, NY
Jul 11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
Jul 11 JBN Bicycle Race
Jul 11 New England Regional Championships Criterium
Jul 11 Pawling Mountain Road Race
Jul 10 Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit
Attleboro, MA
Jul 10 BROOKLYN GRAND PRIX
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 10 Pats Peak Mountain Bike Festival
Henniker, NH
Jul 10 The Zeppelin Criterium
Riptide Cycling sponsored by EPS, CS
Jul 10 Attleboro Bicycling Crit
Jul 10 Iron Hill Twilight Criterium
Jul 10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial
Bend, OR
Jul 10 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
Bend, OR
Jul 8 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Jul 8 Champion Thursday #7
Jul 7 Mt. Tabor Series #5
Jul 7 Greenbelt Park Training Series
Jul 6 Carlisle 40 KM + 20 KM Individual & Team Time Trial Challenge
Carlisle, PA
Jul 6 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Jul 6 Tuesday PIR #14
Jul 5 "NJ Route 29" 36 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
Jul 5 Monday PIR #12
Jul 5 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium
Jul 5 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC
Jul 4 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial
Jul 4 Circuito de Evesham
Jul 4 Firecracker Criterium
Jul 3 Heart House/CADV Grand Prix
Jul 3 Nanticoke Criterium
Jul 3 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race
Jul 3 Firecracker Time Trial
Eugene, OR
Jul 2 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage Race
Fitchburg, MA
Jul 2 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race
Jul 1 Champion Thursday #6

June 2010

Jun 30 Route 29 Age Graded TT Series
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 30 Mt. Tabor Series #4
Jun 30 Central Oregon Crit Series #3
Jun 30 Greenbelt Park Training Series
Jun 29 28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium
Exeter, NH
Jun 29 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Jun 29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #5
Jun 29 28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium
Jun 29 Tuesday PIR #13
Jun 28 Monday PIR #11
Jun 27 Fitness Park Criterium
Bethlehem Township, PA
Jun 27 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium
East Hartford (Founders Plaza), CT
Jun 27 Kissena International Track Omnium
New York, NY
Jun 27 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup
Brooklyn, NY
Jun 27 MONTPELIER TRAINING SERIES Criterium Races and Skills Clinic
Montpelier, VT
Jun 27 NJ Route 29 35 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 27 Owasco Flyer
Auburn, NY
Jun 27 White Mountain Cycling Classic
Lincoln, NH
Jun 27 Bob Rodale Fitness Park
Jun 27 RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix
Jun 27 Salem Fairview
Jun 27 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium
Jun 27 Cookeville Criterium
Jun 26 5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE
Baltic, CT
Jun 26 Brownstown Road Race�
Brownstown, PA
Jun 26 Corning Circuit Race
Watkins Glen, NY
Jun 26 Hilly Billy Roubaix
Morgantown, WV
Jun 26 Hyde Park Blast Criterium
Cincinnati, OH
Jun 26 Super Sunday Race Series
Londonderry, NH
Jun 26 Smithfield HAMmer Fest 2-Man Team Time Trial
Smithfield, VA
Jun 26 White Mountain Cycling Classic
Lincoln, NH
Jun 26 Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race
Jun 26 Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial
Jun 26 Israeli Road Nationals
Jun 26 5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE
Jun 26 Swan Island Criterium
Jun 26 Corning Circuit Race
Jun 25 Madeira Centennial Criterium
Cincinnati, OH
Jun 25 NWX Crit
Jun 24 Champion Thursday #5
Jun 23 NCC Montague Training Crit
Montague, MA
Jun 23 Route 29 Age Graded TT Series
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 23 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Jun 23 Mt. Tabor Series #3
Jun 23 Central Oregon Crit Series #2
Jun 22 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Jun 22 Tuesday PIR
Jun 22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #4
Jun 21 Monday PIR #10
Jun 20 Cargas Criterium and Master's State Championship
Lancaster, PA
Jun 20 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic, David Walker Memorial
New York, NY
Jun 20 Housatonic Hills Road Race
Southbury, CT
Jun 20 The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1
Chesapeake, VA
Jun 20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
Jun 20 Cargas Criterium
Jun 20 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic
Jun 20 Housatonic Hills Road Race
Jun 19 GIRO of Otisco Lake
Skaneateles, NY
Jun 19 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup Prospect Park Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jun 19 Purgatory Road Race
Sutton, MA
Jun 19 The New Bethlehem Criterium
Bethlehem, PA
Jun 19 2010 Tour of Washington County
Williamsport, MD
Jun 19 The New Bethlehem Criterium
Jun 19 Purgatory Road Race
Jun 19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
Jun 19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
Jun 19 Tour of Washington County
Jun 18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
Jun 17 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Jun 17 Champion Thursday #4
Jun 16 Route 29 Age Graded TT Series
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 16 Mt. Tabor Series #2
Jun 16 Central Oregon Crit Series #1
Jun 16 Greenbelt Park Training Series
Jun 15 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cincinnati, OH
Jun 15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #3
Jun 15 Tuesday PIR #11
Jun 14 Monday PIR #9
Jun 13 Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium and NYS Criterium Championships
Saranac Lake, NY
Jun 13 Whaling City Cyclone
New London, CT
Jun 13 Whaling City Cyclone
Jun 13 Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium
Jun 13 OBRA TT
Peoria, OR
Jun 12 Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman
Pitman, NJ
Jun 12 Hamburg Road Race
Hamburg, NY
Jun 12 Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium
Erie, PA
Jun 12 2010 New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships
Ringoes, NJ
Jun 12 Nutmeg Classic Criterium: New England Regional Championships and CT State Championships
New Britain, CT
Jun 12 PA State Elite TT Championship 40 and 20 KM @ Clarks Valley
Harrisburg, PA
Jun 12 Wil