These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Grade (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Miller 32:40
2 Declan Wharton 32:41
3 Zach Larsson 33:23
4 Anthony Kellen 33:40
5 Daniel Schilk 34:06
6 Ian Cuthbertson 34:51
7 James South 35:35
8 Rory Larsson 35:38
9 Nathen Berghammer 35:42
10 Jon Giles 36:14
11 Guy Constant 36:46
12 Cameron Wickbold 36:53
13 Les Heap 37:22
14 Chris Hansson 33:23
15 Patrick Flood 33:42
16 Haddon Kilmartin 34:10

A Grade (Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jaye Buswell 34:27
2 Sharon Heap 34:59
3 Alexandra Larsson 36:01
4 Jenelle Crooks 36:49
5 Corinne Dolan 37:02
6 Jonnemei Colnot 37:22
7 Veronica Lane 33:24

B Grade (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nelson Andrado 27:18
2 Gary Ernst 27:36
3 Christopher Maierhofer 27:42
4 Joris Van der tang 28:04
5 Matthew Sharland 28:07
6 Jeremy Drice 28:14
7 Simon Wilson 28:15
8 Gregory Ball 28:39
9 Darren Flood 28:45
10 Glenn Mcintosh 28:48
11 James Sheffield 29:00
12 Michael Upton 29:07
13 Stephen Stewart 29:18
14 Stephen Jennison 29:26
15 Brett Ledger 29:53
16 Santosh Kumar 30:09

B Grade (Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lizzi Byrne 20:51
2 Cate Blackburn 23:05

C Grade (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jovian Haidle 19:56
2 Gregory Ball 20:08
3 Matthew Leasegang 20:45
4 Joseph Hasna 20:53
5 Peter Oost 20:54
6 Mitchell Rosenlund 21:05
7 Michael Rossiter 21:10
8 Cj Yong 21:10
9 Phil Jones 21:11
10 Riley Oost 21:14
11 Andrew Morgan 21:19
12 Jacob Kuhn 21:53
13 Brett Hanna 22:24
14 Jason Larsson 22:41
15 Daniel Angus 22:50
16 Jeremy Cade 22:50
17 Brad Anderson 22:57
18 Oscar Senda-davis 23:23
19 Mark Hayes 23:48
20 Ben Hernandez 23:51
21 Shawn Perry 24:58
22 Andrew Viles 25:46
23 Dominic Lossberg 25:53
24 Paul Byrne 25:55
25 Oliver Prytherick 20:10
26 Alexander Cooke 22:12

C Grade (Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joanna Stewart 21:36
2 Simone Cuthbertson 22:32
3 Geraldine Haidle 24:43
4 Deirdre Slattery 25:26
5 Amanda Hernandez 25:32
6 Skye Cuthbertson 25:51
7 Kristi Larsson 26:05
8 Kate Hallen 26:21
9 Katherine Angus 24:03
10 Ekaterina Strounina 24:59
11 Desrae Cameron 25:20
12 Rebecca Morgan 25:22
13 Patricia Oshea 27:48

U15 (Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Maierhofer 25:56

Under 10 (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dorian Van der tang 13:36
2 Luca Fyfield 14:52
3 Cade Morgan 15:51
4 Henry Sharland 16:05
5 Remy Ledger 13:31
6 Ellis Morgan 14:01
7 Jacob Cade 11:12
8 Charles Sharland 12:09
9 Edward Wickbold 16:15
10 Lewis Wickbold 11:33
12 Fraser Taylor 14:58

Under 10 (Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eleanor Angus 13:30
2 Sadie Angus 12:51
3 Sybil Wickbold 14:24
4 Ceilidh Mcintosh 11:03
5 Sinead Mcintosh 12:09
6 Nora Bland-viles 13:30
7 Ivy Van der tang 14:44

Under 13 (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hadden Morgan 13:22
2 Matthew Prytherick 13:51

Under 13 (Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Georgiana Byrne 15:17

Under 15 (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Cuthbertson 20:53
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with