These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tucker Platte 00:14:45
2 Colin Ryan 00:14:49
3 Cavan Bales 00:14:57
4 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook 00:15:32
5 Jaxon Ruderman 00:16:14
6 Zj Chenault 00:16:14
7 Gavin Sanders 00:16:18
8 Ian Giebel 00:16:18
9 Brooks Lee 00:17:13
10 William Baiotto 00:18:24
11 Oscar Peterka 00:18:40
12 Caelan Weeber @ 1 Lap
13 Jack Nichols @ 1 Lap
14 Matthew Childs @ 1 Lap

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Luke Ozment 00:25:54
3 Graham Mccarthy 00:26:04
4 Nathan Riemer 00:26:32
5 Ian Edwards 00:27:09
6 Evan Sands 00:27:37
7 Rowan Cattau 00:27:43
8 Ronan Pollock 00:29:06
9 Zane Copeland 00:29:07
10 Ty Anderson @ 1 Lap
11 Max Hendrick @ 1 Lap
12 Robert Peters @ 1 Lap
DNF Aaron Akens DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Lopez 00:23:10
2 Richard Morris 00:23:19
3 Tyler Cooper 00:23:32
4 Henry Walsh 00:23:46
5 Kai Peterka 00:24:16
6 Edward Ebright 00:25:00
7 Reiner Schmidt 00:25:53
8 Andrew Sands 00:26:13
9 Collin Hartman 00:26:58
10 Aiden Renzelman 00:28:29
11 Kjelstrom Hendrick 00:30:34
12 Quinlan Mccann @ 1 Lap

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lane Turner 00:23:13
2 Deron Lawrence 00:25:05
3 Graydon Abel 00:25:34
4 Gavin Abel 00:26:14

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanner Kast 00:16:24
2 Braden Meegan 00:17:05
3 Lincoln Swift @ 1 Lap
4 Eero White @ 1 Lap
5 Ben Ahlgrim @ 1 Lap
6 Luke Weeber @ 1 Lap
7 Oliver Bravman @ 1 Lap
8 Van Johnson @ 1 Lap
9 Luke Brodnicki @ 1 Lap
10 Benjamin Zuflacht @ 1 Lap
11 Axel Dewar @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Casali 01:00:24
2 Tim Faia 01:00:41
3 Matt Davies 01:01:01
4 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 01:01:52
5 Jason Weeber 01:02:50
6 Dan Schrad 01:03:08
7 Jonathan T bravman 01:03:29
8 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
9 Aaron C clark @ 1 Lap
10 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
11 Todd Gangelhoff @ 1 Lap
12 Ewen North @ 1 Lap
13 Ryan Stewart @ 1 Lap
14 Neil Smith @ 1 Lap
15 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
16 Chris T smith @ 1 Lap
17 Michael White @ 1 Lap
18 Brian Mccall @ 1 Lap
DNF John Vajda DNF
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brady Van matre 00:47:22
2 Jason Reynolds 00:48:07
3 Chris Mcgee 00:48:46
4 Daniel Reback 00:48:47
5 Darrin Johnson 00:49:10
6 David Choren 00:49:25
7 Mike Hannig 00:49:31
8 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 00:49:39
9 Adam Loomis 00:49:45
10 Jeff Mabry 00:49:48
11 David Altschuld 00:49:59
12 Joseph Sa 00:50:05
13 Christian Williss 00:50:22
14 Michael Mequi 00:50:50
15 Nathan A miller 00:51:12
16 Bill Manning 00:51:14
17 Lanny Dunham 00:51:46
18 Keith Principe 00:51:54
19 Curtis J weitkunat 00:52:15
20 Rod Millott @ 1 Lap
21 Michael Koren @ 1 Lap
22 Birt Stem @ 1 Lap
23 Thomas Panton @ 1 Lap
DNF Tyrone Branch DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Bouchard 00:40:25
2 Jeffrey Meyer 00:41:06
3 Kirk Groves 00:41:21
4 Matthew Roeder 00:41:37
5 Eric Csaba 00:41:46
6 William A raatz 00:41:46
7 Damon Brandt 00:41:46
8 Michael Welker 00:42:00
9 Jeffrey Nichols 00:42:21
10 Joe Hofeditz 00:42:38
11 David g Fitzgerald 00:42:43
12 Mark A bales 00:42:51
13 Matthew Chadsey Old School Industries 00:43:02
14 Ethan Lovell 00:43:11
15 Jim Hamilton 00:43:21
16 Scott Carlson 00:43:29
17 Richard Price 00:43:52
18 Adam Moskowitz 00:44:03
19 Aaron Zoerner 00:44:09
20 Harry Lawyer 00:44:35
21 Jim Bergstrand 00:44:56
22 Matt Dipaolo 00:45:25
23 Eric Morgenstern 00:45:39
24 Scott Bristol 00:45:49
25 Theodore Essenfeld 00:46:05
26 Alex Dorganross 00:47:20
27 Travis Rosen 00:47:21
28 Matthew Knoedler 00:48:46
29 David Acosta 00:49:04
30 Devin Mccune @ 1 Lap

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick J gallegos 00:38:41
2 Mike Bonenberger 00:38:42
3 Ike Nicoll 00:38:52
4 Joseph Taddeucci 00:39:00
5 Douglas Hudson 00:39:03
6 Omar Dickenson 00:39:14
7 Steve Aseltine 00:39:20
8 Craig Wu 00:39:36
9 Kelly Niquette 00:39:39
10 John Fallon 00:39:43
11 Doug Ferguson 00:39:49
12 David Hueter 00:40:07
13 Craig Hofer 00:40:13
14 Scott Peterson 00:40:34
15 Corey Cope 00:40:35
16 Harold Stephenson 00:40:58
17 Emery Legg 00:41:04
18 Andy Johnson 00:41:09
19 Scott Raymond 00:41:13
20 John Mansell 00:41:24
21 Matthew Fix 00:41:26
22 Scott Meadows 00:41:28
23 Bill Pfaffendorf 00:41:28
24 Chris Wozniak 00:41:30
25 Don Maschka 00:41:51
26 Frank Smith 00:42:19
27 Jim Bergman 00:42:38
28 Robert Dahlstrom 00:42:50
29 Larry Smith 00:42:58
30 David Summitt 00:43:15
31 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 00:43:32
32 Howard Stevenson 00:43:56
33 Steve Rademacher 00:44:02
34 Brad Woodard 00:45:10
35 David Blackburn 00:46:16
36 Andrew Holton 00:47:05
37 Ian Dewar @ 1 Lap
38 Randy Hudson @ 1 Lap
DNF Peter Lopez DNF
DNF LeRoi Smith DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 00:42:04
2 Daniel Bork 00:43:45
3 Adam Levy 00:44:10
4 Richard Klusman 00:44:26
5 Lee Middlekauff 00:44:35
6 Robert Kantor 00:44:58
7 Dan Sonnesyn 00:45:00
8 David Fitzpatrick 00:45:06
9 Chris Thorson 00:45:13
10 Scott Farish 00:45:13
11 Mark Lewis 00:45:51
12 Robert Rowland 00:45:59
13 Andrew Wacker 00:46:04
14 Matthew A most 00:46:16
15 Sy Nayman 00:47:13
16 James Finn 00:47:28
17 Taylor Pensoneau 00:49:19
18 Ray Roetman @ 1 Lap
19 Christopher Dunn @ 1 Lap
20 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
DNF Scott Kurban DNF
DNF Bill Marcoux DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Downs 00:41:00
2 Chris Shamis 00:41:56
3 Alan J hills 00:42:41
4 Eric Long 00:42:49
5 Doug Richards 00:43:10
6 Justin Green 00:43:26
7 Robert Stanley 00:43:29
8 Kurtis Corbin 00:44:14
9 Robert Kantor 00:44:59
10 Mark Taylor 00:45:20
11 Arthur Allen 00:45:22
12 Ken Brecheisen @ 1 Lap
13 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
14 Allan Marvin @ 1 Lap
15 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
16 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
17 Richard Elliott @ 1 Lap
18 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
19 Ray Roetman @ 1 Lap
20 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
DNF Thomas Prehn DNF
DNF Michael Schaub DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Stephenson 00:44:27
2 Adam Mote 00:45:42
3 Magnus White 00:45:45
4 Zach A mccarthy 00:45:52
5 Michael Watkins 00:46:29
6 Jack Seidler 00:47:26
7 Nicholas Boni 00:47:38
8 Miles Livermore 00:47:42
9 Adriano Lucero 00:48:36
10 Patrick O'sullivan 00:49:02
11 Trenton Cherco 00:49:40
12 Noah Rand 00:50:37
13 Ethan Dunham 00:51:57
DNF Pano Garry DNF
DNF Joe Lewis DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Smith 00:38:13
2 Liam Olson 00:38:25
3 Benjamin Bravman 00:38:39
4 Luke Robinson 00:38:43
5 Luke Walter 00:38:43
6 Eli Deboom 00:39:14
7 Andrew J simons 00:39:22
8 Michael Margolis 00:39:31
9 Nathan Gangelhoff 00:39:50
10 Bryce Pfuetze 00:39:52
11 Beckett Mcvoy 00:39:54
12 Tony Monteferrante 00:39:56
13 Andrew Milewski 00:40:01
14 Aiden Swift 00:40:08
15 Leif Bryan 00:40:26
16 Luke Mather 00:40:28
17 Stephen Bartels 00:41:07
18 Chris Sypert 00:41:11
19 Jack Swift 00:41:32
20 Matt Anderies 00:41:36
21 David Cahill 00:41:43
22 Jude Schafer 00:41:50
23 Brice Carey 00:41:57
24 Evan Wilson 00:42:09
25 Chris Andersen 00:42:11
26 Kalen Brown 00:42:13
27 Connor Pulvidente 00:42:31
28 Isaac Robinson 00:43:37
29 Andrew Mcadoo 00:43:40
30 Matthew Bergenholtz 00:43:48
31 Chris Lundberg 00:43:57
32 Joe Hofeditz 00:43:59
33 James Groves 00:44:21
34 Ryan Anderson 00:44:32
35 Joey Chavez 00:44:48
36 Kyle Williams 00:44:52
37 Spencer Hodges 00:47:14
38 Adam Lorenz @ 1 Lap
39 Jt Metzger @ 1 Lap
40 Luke Knisley @ 1 Lap
DNF Joshua Pickett DNF
DNF Chris Skinner DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Prager 00:42:19
2 Jacob Golberg 00:42:53
3 Darren Nakos 00:43:24
4 Yosvel Perez 00:43:42
5 Hanson Finley 00:44:01
6 Peter Benkowski 00:44:16
7 Sam Pflugh 00:44:30
8 Travis Lavin 00:45:06
9 Raymond Decker 00:45:14
10 Elliot Bath 00:45:53
11 Don Dority @ 1 Lap
12 Matthew Dube @ 1 Lap
13 Christian Combs @ 1 Lap
14 Sam Post @ 1 Lap
15 David Glugla @ 1 Lap
16 Garrett Horsfall @ 1 Lap
17 John Ripley @ 2 Laps
18 David Broome @ 2 Laps
DNF Jeroen Erens DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Funston 00:56:22
2 Jonathan Anderson 00:56:47
3 Ben Frederick 00:57:35
4 Jules Van kempen 00:58:29
5 Vin Hludzinski 00:58:30
6 Terol Pursell 00:58:35
7 Jake Peterson 00:58:43
8 Sam Vickery 00:59:33
9 Oliver Boyd 00:59:38
10 Tayne Andrade 00:59:46
11 Sebby Frimat 00:59:47
12 Luke Elphingstone 01:00:25
13 Vaughn Veenendaal 01:00:43
14 Trevor Rehm 01:01:03
15 Sean Herring 01:01:23
16 Justin Sotdorus 01:01:46
17 Aaron Vaughn 01:02:41
18 Alexander Johnson 01:03:08
19 Stephen Cochran 01:03:19
20 Peter Hurst 01:03:19
21 Michael Margolis @ 1 Lap
DNF Henry Mcalvanah DNF

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Iannacito 00:45:22
2 Maxwell Jordan 00:45:29
3 Jason Hartman 00:45:31
4 Carlos Casali 00:45:40
5 James Mccabe 00:46:50
6 Andrew Sprafke 00:47:58
7 Michael Potter 00:48:35
8 Eddie Rogers 00:49:09
9 Jason Weeber 00:49:36
10 Joshua Talkington 00:49:57
11 Aaron Schicker 00:50:46
12 Felix Naschold 00:51:00
13 Shawn Kingrey 00:54:27

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Mcgee 00:41:39
2 Jon Romenesko 00:44:27
3 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 00:44:46
4 Jay Paidipati 00:44:49
5 Adam Moskowitz 00:44:49
6 Josh Speiser 00:44:52
7 Adam R eichberg @ 1 Lap
8 Scott Bristol @ 1 Lap

Women JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Haynes 00:25:23

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Delaney Meegan 00:15:15
2 Camryn Legh 00:15:35
3 Olivia Phillips 00:16:57
4 Siri Krum 00:17:26
5 Sylvia Alcorn @ 1 Lap
6 Jessie Miller @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sienna Phillips 00:29:40
2 Anna Munro 00:30:05
3 Chloe Demmler @ 1 Lap
4 Sophie Duquette @ 1 Lap
5 Martina Riley @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adriana Kahanek 00:22:45

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Breckin Lee 00:12:25
2 Kirsten Hembrook 00:14:49

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margell Abel 00:44:58
2 Laura C mizener 00:50:01
3 Sally Higgins 00:51:07

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Gurov 00:45:09
2 Kristi Lindquist 00:45:28
3 Melissa Erickson 00:46:05

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haydn Hludzinski 00:42:51
2 Ella Brown 00:44:17
3 Gayle Connell 00:45:11
4 Heather Romenesko 00:45:33
5 Betsy Mercer 00:45:39
6 Amanda Bye 00:46:59
7 Keira Bond 00:47:32
8 Elizabeth Bryson 00:48:39
DNF Emily Zinn DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Maurey 00:44:51
2 Rachel Hogue 00:45:40
3 Sylvia Espinoza 00:46:05
4 Sandra Holt 00:47:59
5 Angela Koch 00:48:13
6 Karen Gross 00:48:27
7 Marissa Beene 00:48:37
8 Elle Artison 00:49:09
9 Isabella Robles 00:50:21
10 Tasmyn Ask @ 1 Lap
11 Claudia Behring @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rylie Cahill 00:46:14
2 Elizabeth Kline @ 1 Lap
3 Rebecca Brough @ 1 Lap
4 Michel Brossmer @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Zoerner 00:39:50
2 Cassidy Hickey 00:40:16
3 Amelia Shea 00:40:54
4 Natalie Biedermann 00:40:59
5 Chloe Fraser 00:40:59
6 Anna Dorovskikh 00:41:05
7 Kristin Weber 00:41:36
8 Leslie Ethridge 00:41:47
9 Melanie Carter 00:41:49
10 Jorja Bond 00:42:12
11 Isabel Naschold 00:42:30
12 Olivia G cummins 00:42:35
13 Natalie Quinn 00:42:43
14 Kristie Arend 00:42:52
15 Makala Jaramillo 00:42:56
16 Mia Aseltine 00:43:18
17 Kira Mullins 00:43:36
18 Tracy Yates 00:43:39
19 Lisa Hudson 00:43:40
20 Stacey Richardson 00:44:52
21 Ashley Zoerner 00:45:43
22 Kindsay Mclaughlin 00:46:00
23 Barb Blakley 00:46:13
24 Heidi Martin 00:46:29
DNF Alexis Jaramillo DNF
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with