These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tucker Platte 0:17:23
2 Connnor Beshore 0:17:35
3 Karl Bryan 0:17:46
4 Lukas Young 0:17:49
5 Cavan Bales 0:18:12
6 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook 0:18:37
7 Jaxon Ruderman 0:19:11
8 Brooks Lee 0:19:17
9 Zj Chenault 0:19:38
10 Ian Giebel 0:19:46
11 Gavin Sanders 0:20:51
12 Jaden Kenkel 0:21:06
13 William Baiotto 0:21:22
14 Charlie Anderson 0:21:23
15 Aidan Cameron @ 1 Lap
16 Matthew Childs @ 1 Lap
17 James Krause @ 1 Lap
18 Brady Ricci @ 1 Lap
19 Kaegan Mckeogh @ 2 Laps
DNF Colin Ryan DNF

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrett Beshore 0:24:26
2 Dylan Haynes 0:24:57
3 Graham Mccarthy 0:25:07
4 Luke Ozment 0:25:10
5 Carson Pratt 0:25:22
6 Rachel Levtov 0:26:02
7 Jack Elphingstone 0:26:47
8 Evan Sands 0:26:57
9 Zane Copeland 0:26:59
10 Calvin Meymaris 0:27:00
11 Ian Edwards 0:27:19
12 Rowan Cattau 0:28:09
13 Eli Ferguson 0:28:40
14 Leo Legault 0:28:54
15 Jack Leavell 0:29:03
16 Desmond Mohr 0:33:28

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Graham Halverson 0:24:15
2 Richard Morris 0:24:18
3 Case Manifold 0:25:11
4 Andrew Sands 0:25:47
5 Collin Hartman 0:26:30
6 Tyler Cooper 0:26:31
7 Quinlan Mccann 0:29:43
8 Sean Beasley 0:31:46

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kilty Ian 0:25:40
2 Martin Bryce 0:25:42
3 Crookston Jacob 0:25:48
4 Lawrence Deron 0:27:40

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Braden Meegan 0:19:31
2 Tanner Kast 0:19:31
3 Ben Ahlgrim @ 1 Lap
4 Lincoln Swift @ 1 Lap
5 Maximus Mancini @ 1 Lap
6 Van Johnson @ 1 Lap
DNF Trevor Hall DNF

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Casali 0:53:02
2 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:53:16
3 Grant Holicky 0:53:24
4 Tim Faia 0:53:31
5 Matt Davies 0:53:34
6 James Mccarthy 0:53:58
7 Dan Schrad 0:55:16
8 Madigan Munro @ 1 Lap
9 Jon Tarkington @ 1 Lap
10 Aaron Provance @ 1 Lap
11 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
12 Ewen North @ 1 Lap
13 Chris T smith @ 1 Lap
14 Chris Skinner @ 1 Lap
15 Michael Kolczak @ 1 Lap
16 Brandon Dyksterhouse @ 1 Lap
17 Mike West @ 1 Lap
18 Justin Kast @ 1 Lap
19 Aaron C clark @ 1 Lap
20 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
21 Todd Gangelhoff @ 1 Lap
22 Brian Mccall @ 1 Lap
23 Antony Fraij @ 1 Lap
24 Kris Thompson @ 1 Lap
DNF Jonathan T bravman DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brady Van matre 0:46:51
2 Ian Kearns 0:46:55
3 Chris Skinner 0:47:39
4 Steve Stalgren 0:47:40
5 Christian Williss 0:48:05
6 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:48:08
7 Daniel Reback 0:48:14
8 Brian Bouchard 0:48:22
9 David Altschuld 0:48:47
10 Mike Hannig 0:49:05
11 Joseph Sa 0:49:26
12 Mark Stookesberry 0:49:35
13 Keith Principe 0:49:40
14 Felix Naschold 0:49:50
15 Lanny Dunham 0:50:02
16 Michael Koren 0:50:12
17 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 0:50:21
18 Bill Manning 0:50:25
19 David Summitt 0:50:41
20 Darrin Johnson 0:51:30
21 Tyrone Branch @ 1 Lap
22 Thomas Panton @ 1 Lap
23 Curtis J weitkunat @ 1 Lap
DNF David Choren DNF
DNF Lucas M jaramillo DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Damon Brandt 0:41:45
2 Jeffrey Meyer 0:42:18
3 Joe Hofeditz 0:42:36
4 Richard Price 0:42:40
5 Jeff Fulford 0:42:52
6 Michael Welker 0:42:53
7 Eric Csaba 0:43:00
8 Mark A bales 0:43:21
9 Jeffrey Nichols 0:43:27
10 Steve Rademacher 0:43:35
11 Patrick Ryan 0:43:41
12 Matt Schneider 0:43:47
13 Geoffrey Thompson 0:43:53
14 Steve Vierling 0:43:53
15 David g Fitzgerald 0:44:43
16 Lucas Llado 0:44:44
17 Richard Brady 0:44:53
18 Peter Benkowski 0:44:55
19 Jim Bergstrand 0:45:55
20 Scott Duncan 0:45:57
21 Daniel Bork 0:46:15
22 Matthew Roeder 0:46:41
23 Matt Dipaolo 0:46:50
24 Eric Morgenstern 0:47:23
25 Joseph Vigil 0:48:28
26 Matthew Knoedler 0:49:01
27 Harry Lawyer 0:49:46
28 David Acosta @ 1 Lap

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Delaplane 0:37:42
2 Patrick J gallegos 0:38:13
3 Omar Dickenson 0:38:26
4 Corey Cope 0:38:30
5 Ike Nicoll 0:38:31
6 Kelly Niquette 0:38:31
7 John Fallon 0:38:52
8 Joseph Taddeucci 0:38:55
9 Douglas Hudson 0:38:56
10 Todd Cassan 0:38:58
11 David Fowler 0:39:13
12 Steve Aseltine 0:39:54
13 Scott Meadows 0:40:01
14 Doug Ferguson 0:40:03
15 Andy Johnson 0:40:05
16 Emery Legg 0:40:11
17 Brian Hludzinski 0:40:12
18 John Mansell 0:40:26
19 Chris Mcgee 0:40:31
20 David Hueter 0:40:31
21 Stephen Leavell 0:40:38
22 Harold Stephenson 0:40:46
23 Greg Gorrell 0:40:46
24 Michael Koren 0:40:51
25 Reed Maxwell 0:40:54
26 Chris Wozniak 0:40:56
27 Matthew Fix 0:40:56
28 William A raatz 0:40:59
29 Eric Long 0:41:05
30 Don Maschka 0:41:10
31 Jim Bergman 0:41:16
32 Frank Smith 0:41:27
33 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:41:40
34 Robert Dahlstrom 0:41:42
35 Larry Smith 0:41:43
36 Peter Lopez 0:42:06
37 Kirk Olson 0:42:49
38 John Field 0:43:27
39 Andrew Holton @ 1 Lap
40 Colm Flannery @ 1 Lap
41 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
42 Don Runberg @ 1 Lap

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Andersen 0:43:01
2 Chris Thorson 0:44:30
3 Lee Middlekauff 0:44:31
4 Robert Kantor 0:44:33
5 Adam Levy 0:44:35
6 Frank P knuettel 0:45:18
7 Theodore Essenfeld 0:45:45
8 Matthew A most 0:45:55
9 Chris Settje 0:46:00
10 John Gulledge 0:46:08
11 James Finn 0:46:08
12 Doug Walter 0:46:39
13 Dan Sonnesyn 0:46:53
14 Richard Klusman 0:47:13
15 Bob Prieto 0:47:41
16 Mark Lewis 0:48:23
17 Robert Rowland @ 1 Lap
18 Devin Mccune @ 1 Lap
19 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
20 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap
21 David P elphingstone 0:44:27

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan J hills 0:41:46
2 Bill Harr 0:42:10
3 Doug Richards 0:42:22
4 Mike Donohoe 0:42:23
5 Joseph Paulson 0:42:50
6 Jim Gentes 0:42:56
7 Thomas Prehn 0:43:17
8 Arthur Allen 0:43:21
9 Justin Green 0:44:05
10 Robert Stanley 0:44:37
11 Kurtis Corbin @ 1 Lap
12 Patrick Naylor @ 1 Lap
13 Anthony Mannina @ 1 Lap
14 Henrik Pedersen @ 1 Lap
15 Ken Brecheisen @ 1 Lap
16 Jeffrey Brown @ 1 Lap
17 Michael Schaub @ 1 Lap
18 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
19 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
20 Allan Marvin @ 1 Lap
DNF Chris Shamis DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Mote 0:44:22
2 Miles Livermore 0:44:22
3 Michael Watkins 0:44:38
4 Ethan Dunham 0:44:43
5 Greg E jackson 0:45:01
6 Zach A mccarthy 0:45:57
7 Michael Margolis 0:46:15
8 Peyton Wilkerson 0:46:37
9 Nicholas Boni 0:46:42
10 Patrick O'sullivan 0:47:05
11 Adriano Lucero 0:47:18
12 Isaac Bast 0:47:41
13 Nathan Gangelhoff 0:48:24
14 Marshall Troutner 0:48:42
15 Will Campbell 0:48:42
DNF Judd Nutting DNF
DNF Liam Olson DNF
DNF Cameron Sprenger DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leif Bryan 0:38:25
2 Lucas Hartman 0:39:27
3 Aiden Swift 0:39:50
4 Luke Robinson 0:39:50
5 Eli Deboom 0:40:28
6 Ethan Cefus 0:40:34
7 Christopher Smith 0:40:37
8 Chris Sypert 0:40:52
9 Bryce Pfuetze 0:40:54
10 Luke Walter 0:40:56
11 Benjamin Bravman 0:41:17
12 Andrew J simons 0:41:20
13 Nathan Meyers 0:41:24
14 Daniel Spira 0:41:39
15 Andrew Milewski 0:41:41
16 Kai Peterka 0:41:55
17 Kalen Brown 0:42:09
18 Cory Prager 0:42:16
19 Matt Anderies 0:42:26
20 Stephen Bartels 0:42:37
21 Edward Ebright 0:42:45
22 Gavin Lopez 0:42:48
23 Jeff Macnair 0:43:00
24 Gavin Abel 0:43:17
25 Steve Vierling 0:43:17
26 Sam Pflugh 0:43:22
27 Graham Halverson 0:43:22
28 David Cahill 0:43:29
29 Graydon Abel 0:43:40
30 Christopher Legault 0:43:42
31 Henry Walsh 0:44:09
32 Chris Lundberg 0:44:09
33 Joey Chavez 0:44:41
34 Ryan Anderson 0:44:57
35 Lucas Llado 0:45:06
36 James Groves 0:45:14
37 Joshua Pickett 0:46:22
38 Spencer Hodges 0:46:53
39 Ryan Osullivan 0:46:56
40 Kyle Williams @ 1 Lap
41 Dean Frankel @ 1 Lap
42 Alex Rosenberry @ 1 Lap
43 Eric Miller @ 1 Lap
44 Jt Metzger @ 1 Lap
DNF Ben Stevenson DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Moniz 0:41:50
2 Cole Schumacher 0:42:06
3 Spencer Pendleton 0:42:15
4 Travis Lavin 0:42:20
5 Lane Turner 0:42:27
6 Yosvel Perez 0:43:27
7 Glen Shaq 0:43:44
8 Derek Meadows 0:43:53
9 Maxwell Patwardhan 0:43:53
10 Karl Beshore 0:43:54
11 Yamada Scott 0:44:05
12 Jacob Golberg 0:44:14
13 Benjamin Robles 0:44:28
14 Nakos Darren 0:44:38
15 Hanson Finley 0:45:27
16 John Crawford 0:45:32
17 Raymond Decker @ 1 Lap
18 John Hardee @ 1 Lap
19 Michael Ortega @ 1 Lap
20 Bath Elliott @ 1 Lap
21 Mestrovic Jesse @ 1 Lap
22 Josh Southern @ 1 Lap
23 William Dolphin @ 1 Lap
24 David Glugla @ 1 Lap
25 Paul Owen @ 1 Lap
26 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
27 George Davis @ 2 Laps
28 Bechard Micah @ 2 Laps
29 Ryan Perry @ 2 Laps
30 Alsalem Abdullah @ 2 Laps

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Brunner 0:48:29
2 Scott Funston 0:49:49
3 Daxton Mock 0:50:13
4 Ben Frederick 0:50:15
5 Brannan Fix 0:50:40
6 Tydeman Newman 0:50:44
7 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:50:46
8 Jules Van kempen 0:51:32
9 Luke Elphingstone 0:51:33
10 Jake Peterson 0:51:53
11 Vin Hludzinski 0:52:12
12 Oliver Boyd 0:52:12
13 Terol Pursell 0:52:29
14 Justin Sotdorus 0:52:44
15 Nolan Stephenson 0:53:12
16 Sean Herring 0:53:33
17 Sindre Brein 0:53:55
18 Aaron Vaughn 0:54:22
19 Drew Christopher 0:54:31
20 Stephen Cochran 0:55:30
21 Trevor Rehm 0:55:30
DNF Sebby Frimat DNF
DNF Peter Hurst DNF
DNF Nicholas Tabares DNF

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Iannacito 0:45:12
2 Nelson Hegg 0:45:14
3 Jesse Swift 0:45:17
4 Jason Hartman 0:45:50
5 Drew Christopher 0:46:08
6 Andy Lueck 0:46:42
7 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:48:36
8 Eddie Rogers 0:49:04
9 Brian France 0:49:16
10 Shawn Kingrey @ 1 Lap
11 Richard Price @ 1 Lap

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Mcgee 0:42:56
2 Matthew Dunn 0:44:35
3 Jon Romenesko 0:44:47
4 Jay Paidipati 0:45:55
5 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 0:46:19
6 Josh Speiser 0:46:26

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Delaney Meegan 0:18:13
2 Camryn Legh 0:19:08
3 Olivia Phillips 0:19:44
4 Siri Krum 0:20:42
5 Sylvia Alcorn @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaylie Kast 0:27:35
2 Anna Munro 0:27:54
3 Carmen Espinoza 0:28:50
4 Cate Boni 0:28:58
5 Anna Halverson 0:29:09
6 Sienna Phillips 0:29:15
7 Ella Seng 0:30:22
8 Chloe Demmler 0:32:43
9 Martina Riley @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nola Stewart 0:28:01
2 Klara Meymaris 0:29:46
3 Adriana Kahanek 0:32:26

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Breckin Lee 0:17:43
2 Kirsten Hembrook 0:19:45

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margell Abel 0:47:33
2 Deirdre Garvey 0:49:36
3 Rachel Ferguson @ 1 Lap
4 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
5 Erica Brann @ 1 Lap

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sunny Gilbert 0:51:01
2 Tracy Yates @ 1 Lap
3 Heidi Gurov @ 1 Lap
4 Heather Romenesko @ 1 Lap
5 Breeze Brown @ 1 Lap
6 Melissa Erickson @ 1 Lap
7 Kristi Lindquist @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Orton 0:45:22
2 Ella Brown 0:46:05
3 Elizabeth Bryson 0:50:08

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rylie Cahill 0:45:58
2 Rachel Hogue 0:45:59
3 Olivia Maurey 0:46:32
4 Isabella Robles 0:46:37
5 Marissa Beene 0:47:00
6 Sandra Holt 0:48:22
7 Mary Mccarthy 0:48:58
8 Sylvia Espinoza 0:50:05
9 Rebecca Brough 0:51:05
10 Tasmyn Ask 0:51:11
11 Karen Gross @ 1 Lap
12 Amanda Stone @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aria Mundy 0:46:16
2 Ellie Malfeld 0:47:28
3 Anna Halverson @ 1 Lap
4 Elizabeth Kline @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Compton 0:46:39
2 Ellen Noble 0:47:06
3 Madigan Munro 0:47:22
4 Kaitlin Keough 0:48:50
5 Michaela Thompson 0:49:03
6 Anna Dorovskikh 0:49:17
7 Natalie Quinn 0:49:53
8 Abigael Carron 0:50:36
9 Amelia Shea 0:50:51
10 Chloe Fraser 0:50:56
11 Leslie Ethridge 0:51:28
12 Natalie Biedermann 0:51:33
13 Mia Aseltine 0:51:47
14 Melanie Carter 0:51:55
15 Kristin Weber 0:52:02
16 Lauren Zoerner 0:52:09
17 Jorja Bond @ 1 Lap
18 Kristie Arend @ 1 Lap
19 Haydn Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
20 Ellie Mitchell @ 1 Lap
21 Vanessa Romano @ 1 Lap
22 Lisa Hudson @ 1 Lap
23 Makala Jaramillo @ 1 Lap
24 Lauren Lackman @ 1 Lap
25 Kaya Musgrave @ 1 Lap
26 Isabel Naschold @ 1 Lap
27 Gayle Connell @ 1 Lap
28 Leah Emaus @ 1 Lap
29 Alexis Jaramillo @ 1 Lap
30 Kira Mullins @ 1 Lap
31 Stacey Richardson @ 1 Lap
32 Natalia V ptas @ 1 Lap
33 Emily Zinn @ 1 Lap
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with