These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Fat Bike

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Vanderweide
2 Mark Child
3 Pete Basso
4 Jeff Eisentrager
5 Juan Cerda
6 Barry Voelker
7 Tyler Puls
8 Jennifer Borst
9 Mason Krause
10 David Volante
11 Christopher Ahlers
12 Tracey Goforth
13 Mark Olson
14 Tyson Krause
15 Jarrod Igou
16 Brian Olsen

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Reynolds
2 Michael Lambert
3 Wesley Boyce
4 Vance Fletcher
5 Shay Wright
6 Dakota Olsen
7 Brody Burnham
8 Luke Arens
9 Chad Donahue
10 Jordan Costello
11 Kyle Polich
12 Kevin O'connor
13 Kris Adams
14 Nathan Zollman
DNF Luke Feuerhelm

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Shelman
2 Sean Hayek
3 Kris Adams
4 Jason Uhlenhake Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b Smart Honda
5 Kaden Snoop
6 Owen Reich
7 Keith Snoop
8 Jesse Vanderweide
9 Brent Mitchell
10 Robert Ogren

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Wisner
2 Joseph Aulwes
3 Bryan Jones
4 Zach Kacher
5 Owen Reich
7 Andrew Mccoy
8 Jesse Vanderweide
9 Tobiel Cruz
10 Austin Sympson
11 Griffin Caskey
12 Caleb Kirk
13 Tyler Puls
14 Steve Tygrett
15 Cooper Bernstein
16 Andrew Ferguson
17 Cameron Bimson
18 Matthew May
19 Hayden Patterson
20 Benjamin South
21 Terrell Frederick
22 Danny Reetz
23 Artur Golebiewski
24 Ryan Dee
25 Thomas Hansen
26 Miles Lechtenberg
27 Wyatt Williams
28 Tony Riordan
29 Wade Williams
30 Todd Grassman

Men Junior's 10-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kallen Yost
2 Deakon Temple
3 Samuel Thurman
4 Kayden Buckley-lloyd

Men Junior's 12-13

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffin Caskey
2 Cooper Bernstein
3 Miles Lechtenberg

Men Junior's 14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Graysen Gregor

Men Junior's 17

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Hansen

Men Junior's 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Charlie Thurman Charlie Thurman

Men MR 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Shelman
2 Kevin Patterson
3 Drew Aspenson
4 Jason Simpson
5 Taylor Webb
6 Austin Boaz
7 Andrew Mccoy
8 David Krohse
9 Robert Rehkemper
10 Steve Tygrett
11 Ben Yost

Men MR 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Hayek
2 Kyle Sedore
3 Jeff Osborn
4 Jim Bethea
5 Matt Veldey
6 Jason Bernstein
7 Jeff Eisentrager
8 Steve Reynolds
9 Matthew Zepeda
10 Paul Arens
11 Ryan Handley
12 Jarrod Igou

Men MR 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randy Harris
2 Rich Pearson
3 Robert Ogren
4 Barry Voelker
5 David Volante
6 Kurt Greenslit
7 Landon Beachy
8 Richard Gilmore
9 Jim Pratt
10 Linda Cooper

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marisa Boaz
2 Linda Cooper
3 Kimberly Breuer

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Autumn Olsen
2 Lauren Igou
3 Claire Olsen

Women Junior's 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Autumn Olsen
2 Lauren Igou

Women MR 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Borst
2 Shelby Cork
3 Jennifer Sprung

Women MR 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kerrie Bernstein
2 Kathleen Porter
3 Karen Chicken
4 Erika York
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with