These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 18:23
2 Carson Gant Matrix/RBM 18:50
3 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers / Bike Club RT 22:23
4 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 24:56

Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 18:51
2 Austin Thompson KCOI-U20 19:36
3 Aiden Wyant oklahoma flyers 20:34
4 Aaron Bendure Bike Club RT 20:53
5 Erick Winn Oklahoma Flyers 21:25
6 Rowan Meyers Tulsa Wheelmen 21:33
7 Henry Zoeller Oklahoma Flyers s.t.
8 Isaac Eaton Oklahoma Flyers 22:00
9 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 22:12
10 Bennett Mikles Oklahoma Flyers 23:46
11 Brecken Weaver OK Flyers s.t.
12 Sadie Collins 25:21
13 Tate Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 25:58
14 Camdon Goodyear FAST Kids 27:10
15 Elliott Back 27:19
16 Tristan Anderson-harrison OK Flyers-Tulsa 27:37
17 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 28:35
18 Claire Bendure 29:06
19 Benny Croff Oklahoma Flyers 30:30
20 Willy Croff Oklahoma Flyers s.t.
21 Noah Ellis Oklahoma Flyers s.t.
22 Finn Schmitz 18:26
23 Kenley Mccomber Oklahoma Flyers 29:06

Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lasley Spcx P/B R.K. Black 36:41
2 Paul Bonds SPCX pb RK Black 36:44
3 Ryan Thompson KCOI/Boulevard Cycling 38:22
4 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance 38:25
5 Sammy Davidson Soundpony p/b Triad 39:04
6 Russ Jackson 39:15
7 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing 40:45
8 Jon Bischoff Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank 43:59
9 John Flesher Sunflower Cycling Team 44:24
10 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/Isocentric 40:45
11 Chris Duke Air Assurance 37:44
12 Kristopher Kahl Goldenrod Pastries Cyclocross 43:33
DNF John Vansooy Blue River Bicycle Club DNF

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 47:46
2 Chris Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank s.t.
3 Jacob Lasley Spcx P/B R.K. Black 47:56
4 Chad Cook Boxcar Coffee 49:06
5 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma flyers 49:13
6 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 49:16
7 Ryan Drummond SPCX p/b RK Black s.t.
8 Xavier Hunter Oklahoma Flyers 50:10
9 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 50:15
10 Victor Cashes Team Phoenix 51:20
11 Robert Lemaster Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 51:59
12 Eli Anderson OK Flyers 52:59
13 Christian Acker USMES 53:03
14 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike s.t.
15 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Development 49:34
DNF Jess Parker Air Assurance DNF

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victor Cashes Team Phoenix 37:04
2 Josh Heimbach 37:09
3 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team 37:46
4 Seth Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank 38:37
5 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 38:45
6 Butch Paine Phat Tire Bike Shop 39:30
7 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 39:56
8 Blake Kingfisher Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 39:59
9 Sam Carr CamGlass 41:33
10 Tyler Cheslik Move Up s.t.
11 Michael Christian Team Topeca 43:12
12 Sean Kahl SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth 44:21
13 John Vansooy Blue River Bicycle Club s.t.
14 Trenton Cherco 37:22
DNF Bridget Tooley Garneau-Easton P/B Transitions Lifecare DNF

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Carr CamGlass 33:40
2 Jason Holland Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 33:46
3 Henry Zoeller oklahoma Flyers 33:48
4 Carson Gant Matrix/Rbm s.t.
5 Douglas Anderson Team Air Assurance 34:05
6 Sean Kahl SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth 34:19
7 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank 34:37
8 Raleigh Redard Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank/Rattlesnake Cafe 35:04
9 Heath Arning Phat Tire Race Team 36:27
10 Jonathan Clark Boxcar Coffee 36:58
11 Garrett Brown Code Of Conduct s.t.
12 Dave Weaver Soundpony Triad Bank 30:33
13 Keith Winn 33:31
14 Chris Duke Air Assurance 36:08
DNF Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers DNF

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Dufresne TEAM PENTABIKE 34:43
2 Brandon Crittenden Team Pentabike 34:48
3 Durham Chilcoat SENTIR Racing Team 36:45
4 Dan Krzmarzick Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank/Rattlesnake Cafe 37:58
5 Chase Cline TEAM PENTABIKE s.t.
6 Everett Schmitz AA/AVB 31:52
7 Joaquin Reyes 32:50
8 Steven Tipton 33:23
DNF Colin Healey Pentabike DNF

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing 39:24
2 Christian Acker USMES 39:47
3 Blake Kingfisher Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team s.t.
4 Chris Guidry Team air Assurance 41:59
5 Jeremiah Taylor 42:07
6 Robert Russell Zero Eight Racing 42:10
7 Aubrey Drummond SPCX p/b RK Black 42:19
8 Kevin Snider Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank s.t.
9 Justice Stone s.t.

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bridget Tooley Easton-Giant p/b Transitions LifeCare 40:01
2 Ariel Wyant Pandemonium 42:36
3 Lori Mccarty Soundpony Triad Bank 43:28
4 Livia Gosnell Team Soundpony - Triad Bank 44:05

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling 30:31
2 Nicole Wyant pandemonium 31:17
3 Katherine Anderson TAT/Divas 32:03
4 Heidi Blackmon Soundpony Triad Bank 32:50
5 Jennifer Zoellner s.t.
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with