These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
2 Chad Cook Boxcar Coffee
3 Ryan Drummond SPX
4 Robert Lemaster Soundpony p/b Triad Bank
5 Christian Acker USMES
6 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma flyers
7 Victor Cashes Team Phoenix
8 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers
9 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike
DNF Xavier Hunter Oklahoma Flyers
DNF Butch Paine Fat Tire

Men 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victor Cashes Team Phoenix
2 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team
3 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
4 Tyler Cheslik Move Up
5 Chris Guidry Air Assurance
6 Bridget Tooley Easton-Giant p/b Transitions LifeCare
7 Michael Christian Tom's
DNF Eli Anderson Oklahoma Flyers
DNF Seth Lasley Soundpony

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Williams Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Jason Holland Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
3 Henry Zoeller oklahoma Flyers
4 Isaiah Culbreath oklahoma Flyers
5 Jeremiah Taylor
6 Raleigh Redard Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank/Rattlesnake Cafe
7 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank/Rattlesnake Cafe
8 Jonathan Clark Boxcar Coffee
9 Tyler Herriman
10 Chase Cline TEAM PENTABIKE
11 Austin Taylor 360 Bicycles
12 Carson Gant Matrix/RBM
13 Joaquin Reyes
14 Dan Krzmarzick Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank/Rattlesnake Cafe
15 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance
16 Daniel Solorio TULSA WHEELMEN
17 Garrett Brown Code Of Conduct

Men Junior Male 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
2 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers / Bike Club RT

Men Junior Male 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
2 Rowan Myers
3 Henry Zoeller Oklahoma Flyers
4 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
5 Aaron Bendure Oklahoma Flyers/Bike Club RT
6 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers
7 Isaac Eaton Oklahoma Flyers
8 Erick Winn Oklahoma Flyers
9 Tristan Anderson-harrison OK Flyers-Tulsa
10 Tate Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
11 Bennett Mikles Oklahoma Flyers
12 Elliott Back Oklahoma Flyers
13 Camdon Goodyear FAST Kids
14 Noah Ellis Oklahoma Flyers
15 Harrison Austin

Men Masters 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lasley Soundpony p/b Triad
2 Jess Parker Air Assurance
3 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sammy Davidson Soundpony p/b Triad
2 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing
3 John Flesher Sunflower Cycling Team
4 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance
5 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/Isocentric
6 Kristopher Kahl Goldenrod Pastries Cyclocross
7 Steven Tipton

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Acker USMES
2 Blake Kingfisher Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
3 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing
4 Kevin Snider Air Assurance
5 Aubrey Drummond SPX
6 Justice Stone

Women 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bridget Tooley Easton-Giant p/b Transitions LifeCare
2 Lori Mccarty

Women 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ariel Wyant Pandemonium
2 Livia Gosnell Team Soundpony - Triad Bank

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling

Women 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Wyant Pandemonium Cycling
2 Katherine Anderson TAT/Divas
3 Heidi Blackmon Soundpony

Women Junior Female 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers

Women Junior Female 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
2 Lydia Ellis Oklahoma Flyers
3 Claire Bendure Oklahoma Flayers/Bike Club RT
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with