These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hijiri Oda 01:01:10
2 Toki Sawada 01:01:35
3 Kohei Maeda 01:01:38
4 Koutarou Murakami 01:01:46
5 Hikaru Kosaka 01:02:06
6 Yu Takenouchi 01:02:43
7 Kota Yokoyama 01:03:28
8 Asahi Miyazu 01:03:51
9 Kengo Kato 01:04:06
10 Raito Suzuki 01:04:21
11 Ryo Takeuchi 01:04:43
12 Ayumi Nakajima 01:05:01
13 Ryuki Uga 01:05:13
14 Makoto Shimada 01:05:21
15 Tomohiro Saito 01:05:26
16 Ryoji Toya 01:05:26
17 Ataru Higo 01:05:35
18 Toshiki Kokubo 01:05:52
19 Yusuke Hatanaka 01:06:28
20 Koji Orihashi 01:06:33
21 Mitsutaka Maeda 01:06:43
22 Makoto Aoki 01:06:53
23 Masanori Kosaka 01:06:54
24 Yoshiki Yamada 01:07:30
25 Michinari Takagi -1
26 Shun Matsumoto -1
27 Kentaro Matsuda -1
28 Ren Tsumita -1
29 Makoto Kawamura -1
30 Yuki Iwata -1
31 Hiroaki Kaneko -1
32 Daiki Kojima -1
33 Kota Horikawa -1
34 Keiji Kobayashi -1
35 Koji Mukoyama -1
36 Shuhei Yanai -1
37 Kazuya Saito -2
38 Masahiro Oka -2
39 Koji Inoue -2
40 Hiroaki Kato -2
41 Yoshiki Kinugawa -2
42 Yoshinori Suzuki -2
43 Junichiro Hashiguchi -2
44 Yuta Okayama -3
45 Kenji Matsuki -3
46 Sho Shimada -3
47 Yoshihiro Funayama -3
48 Tomohito Tatsuda -3
49 Shinji Kubo -3
50 Kinnosuke Hanada -3
51 Reito Hashimoto -3
52 Keita Takamura -3
53 Yuta Sagawa -3
54 Masanori Kuniyoshi -3
55 Takuto Kuroda -3
56 Zensho Oda -3
57 Yusuke Hashidume -3
58 Keita Nakanishi -3
59 Shohei Kusumoto -3
60 Kenichi Masuda -3
61 Yuki Kobayashi -4
62 Katsunori Donomae -4
63 Yutaro Okamoto -4
64 Kohei Takata -4
65 Masanori Kamiya -4
66 Kazuchika Hirohata -4
67 Masahiro Koshiyama -5
68 Norihiko Okada -5
69 Yasuyuki Sawada -5
70 Eita Fukui -5
71 Kenji Yamada -5
DNF Shusuke Yoshioka
DNF Yuya Murayama
DNF Ippei Takai

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yujiro Murakami 00:42:54
2 Tatsuumi Soejima 00:43:30
3 Shomi Nagano 00:44:54
4 Sotaro Kikuchi 00:47:22
5 So Nishikawa 00:49:00
6 Takara Okada 00:52:21

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miho Imai 00:47:33
2 Eri Yonamine 00:48:01
3 Aya Akamatsu 00:48:14
4 Yui Ishida 00:49:12
5 Miyoko Karami 00:49:32
6 Akari Kobayashi 00:49:36
7 Miyuki Nishiyama 00:51:06
8 Hitomi Nakajima 00:51:36
9 Chiharu Ukai 00:51:39
10 Rina Matsumoto 00:52:10
11 Michiko Kawasaki 00:52:19
12 Yoko Hashiguchi 00:52:41
13 Miwako Mochizuki 00:53:13
14 Asumi Ito 00:53:36
15 Fumiko Shirasaki 00:53:42
16 Chie Hirata 00:53:58
17 Yukiko Mizutani 00:54:07
18 Sakura Sunda -1
19 Kyoko Fujie -2
20 Erika Oda -3
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with