These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 0:58:11
2 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:58:31
3 Mattéo Vercher 0:58:33
4 Roberto Martinez pascual -6
4 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:59:13
5 Valentin Guillaud 0:59:13
5 Oscar Chulvi mañez -6
6 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 0:59:13
7 Joris Delbove TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:59:13
8 Mario Junquera san millan 0:59:16
9 Luke Verburg PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:25
10 Quentin Navarro TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:59:35
11 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:00:16
12 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:00:27
13 Brice Dujardin CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1:00:27
14 Francisco Carretero moreno 1:00:28
15 Martin Groslambert TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:00:39
16 Valentin Humbert TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:01:07
17 Marc Cabedo hernandez 1:01:07
18 Manuel Sanchez aldeguer 1:01:09
19 Sergio Diego carrasco 1:01:51
20 Gerard Moya clapera 1:01:51
21 Luis Fernandez oliveira 1:01:53
22 Aaron Cordero tomas 1:01:56
23 Francisco Del rincon gimeno 1:01:56
24 Daniel Eguia monge 1:01:56
25 Pau Costa graell 1:02:15
26 Cyprien Gilles 1:02:32
27 Matthieu Lavignac 1:02:36
28 Tom Baubry 1:03:11
29 Jose Rebollo martin 1:03:57
30 Ruben Sanz sebastia -1
31 Jose luis Ruiz dorado -1
32 Victor Zurriaga gil -1
33 Jorge Gonzalez gamez -1
34 Julio Perez serdio -1
35 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria -1
36 Daniel Perez alvarez -2
37 Fernando Esteban lopez -2
38 Roberto Tesouro ramos -2
39 Alejandro Gonzalez ortiz -2
40 Blas Gimeno mocholi -2
41 Pierre Caillol -2
42 Joan Vila vila -2
43 Borja Teruel martinez -2
44 Juan Martinez mora -2
45 Christian Grau lledo -2
46 David Fernandez perez -2
47 Joan Llacer gabarron -2
48 Fernando Vilaplana aran -3
49 Edorta Gorostiza mediavilla -3
50 Diego Quevedo duran -3
51 Alberto Samper gomez -4
52 Ruben Calle herrero -4
53 Manuel Rochina garzon -4
54 Alex Hernandez martinez -4
55 Celestin Guillon -4
56 Saul Royo richart -4
57 Antonio Suarez fernandez -4
58 Pablo Fernandez neira -4
59 Roberto Calatayud reig -4
60 Adrian Tora lopez -5
61 Ivan Alvarez arias -5
62 Mario De miguel alquezar -5
63 Carlos Ruiz meseguer -5
66 German Villanueva suarez -7
67 Albert Villar vinade -3
68 Marc Brustenga masague -4
69 Albert Poblet dot -5
70 Marc Aladesa vargas -6
71 Antonio Samper gomez -8
DNF Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM
DNF Miguel angel Gonzalez diaz
DNF Sergio ivan Fernandez rodriguez
DNF Gabriel Carceller domingo
DNF Grégory Careme
DNF Freddie Guilloux
DNF Borja Gomez mendez
DNF Luis Vilar escribano
DNF Jordi Constantino garcia

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miguel Rodriguez novoa 0:40:11
2 Nathan Bommenel 0:40:11
3 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:40:11
4 Pau Marti soriano 0:40:15
5 Eliote Ponchon 0:40:18
6 Ricardo martin Buba 0:40:31
7 Miguel Diaz perez 0:40:35
8 Ruben Sanchez estevez 0:40:45
9 Matthieu Cordelier 0:40:57
10 Fabian Rodriguez fernandez 0:41:46
11 Raul Mira bonastre 0:41:46
12 Marc Mestre ginestar 0:41:46
13 Aimar Tadeo arcauz 0:41:48
14 Daniel Hausmann masip 0:42:01
15 Jordi Segui domenech 0:42:08
16 Zoe Del rio collazo 0:42:08
17 Sergio Criado fernandez 0:42:08
18 Marcos Gomez vega 0:42:10
19 Martin Orriere 0:42:39
20 Lluc Coma macia 0:42:46
21 Adrian Villacampa betran 0:42:53
22 Pablo Gonzalez garcia 0:42:53
23 Alvaro Navas marchal 0:42:53
24 Pau Viladelbosch hinojo 0:42:53
25 Jaume Villar vinade 0:42:53
26 Raul Estelles fernandez 0:42:53
27 Ugaitz Otxandorena arce 0:43:07
28 Hector Calatayud rei 0:43:37
29 Roberto Vara garcia 0:43:37
30 Tadeo Rodriguez moriche 0:44:05
31 Hugo Martinez pereira 0:44:37
32 Alfonso Llera rodriguez 0:44:39
33 Andres Valverde leiros 0:45:07
34 Ivan Fernandez martinez 0:45:07
35 Anxo Carril rojas 0:45:08
36 Iker Martinez molina 0:45:41
37 Daniel Utrilla osipova 0:46:01
38 Dario Diaz tomas 0:46:01
39 Iban Gutierrez mercader 0:46:35
40 Daniel Sanahuja barriendos 0:46:41
41 Luis miguel Callejo serrano -1
42 Josep Bea fabrich -1
43 Iker Gonzalez perez -1
44 Martin Gonzalez blanco -1
45 Nicolas Juste jimenez -2
46 Gerard Sanchez cifre -2
47 Mario Grande valdor -3
DNF Javier Zaera gisbert
DNF Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda
DNF Haritz Ramon altuna
DNF Miguel Gonzalez diaz
DNF David Maquieira teijeira
DNF Ander Altuna maeztu
DNF Ricardo Pellicer boluda
DNF Xabier Zabala toledano
DNF Iker Otero taboas
DNF Unax Lara gartzia
DNF Louka Lesueur
DNF Asier Ruiz olivares
DNF Xabier De miguel etxebarria
DNF Unai Zurita gutierrez
DNF Egoitz Hoyas figueras
DNF Imanol Alvarez montllor
DNF Ramiro Uriol buesa
DNF Lucas Faissole durand
DNF Pedro Camara murcia
DNF Aimar Orrantia rosales
DNF Abel Sanchez sales

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:45:35
2 Aida Nuño palacio 0:45:51
3 Olivia Onesti 0:45:51
4 Marlène Morel petitgirard TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:46:14
5 Paula Suarez chasco 0:46:14
6 Sofia Rodriguez revert 0:46:14
7 Sara Bonillo talens TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 0:46:29
8 Sandra Alonso dominguez 0:46:29
9 Gwennig Le dantec 0:46:29
10 Saska Arnaud 0:46:32
11 Lauriane Duraffourg TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:46:52
12 Laura Porhel 0:46:57
13 Paula Diaz lopez 0:47:14
14 Lydia Pinto larenjo 0:47:20
15 Lilou Fabregue 0:47:22
16 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:47:31
17 Veerle Cleiren 0:47:39
18 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 0:47:42
19 Laura maria Mira juarez 0:47:42
20 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:47:42
21 Amelie Laquebe 0:47:45
22 Sara Cueto vega 0:47:50
23 Lidia Llacer gabarron 0:47:53
24 Maria Parajon fuentes 0:48:16
25 Marta Perez beti 0:48:16
26 Nicole Castillo parramon 0:49:12
27 Maria Modenes garcia de motiloa 0:49:31
28 Estela Dominguez garcia 0:49:55
29 Carolina Vega gonzalez 0:50:03
30 Noelia Ortiz sanz 0:50:06
31 Elena Barcenilla trapaga 0:50:46
32 Cristina Arconada martinez 0:50:46
33 Almudena Montalvo perez 0:50:48
34 Jade lian Fernandez rodriguez 0:50:57
35 Carlota Juste jimenez 0:51:45
36 Ines Ibañez valdivielso -1
37 Julia Penedo soler -1
38 Selena Maza sola -1
39 Vania Rico ucles -1
40 Yraya Groba correa -1
41 Maria Mediavilla lafuente -1
42 Andrea Velasco garcia -1
43 Elisabet Thomas arrizabalaga -1
44 Xana Ruiz suarez -2
45 Viviane Rognant -4
46 Ainara Albert bosch -4
47 Audrey Menut CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET -4
48 Susana Perez conejero -5
DNF Sandra Moral ventosinos
DNF Naia Arregi aranoa