These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall Team TGB
2 Nick Mackie
3 Matthew Nalesnik

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Mackie
2 Matthew Nalesnik
3 Paul Carter Mid South Racing
4 Christopher Yake
5 Tyler Austhof Team Florida
6 Joshua Benton
7 Eric Kirby Muddy Nuts
DNF Drew Miller Velobrew Racing

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alonso Montilla Cycles and Coffee House
2 Randal Thibodeaux
3 Will Gillen
4 Shane Burke Underground Offroad
5 Luke Harris Top Step Development
6 Andrew Balaschak The Bike shop of Stuart
7 Dan Clemente
8 Alex Brown
9 Aaron Barber
10 Arscemar Tuason junior TopStepDevelopment
11 Bevin Carroll
12 Fernando Pazmino

Men Junior 13-15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Harris Top Step Development
2 Richard Fountain
3 Hollis Mayhew
4 Gavin Davis Velobrew Racing
5 Aaron Barber Velobrew Racing

Men Junior 16-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alonso Montilla Cycles and Coffee House
2 Arscemar Tuason junior TopStepDevelopment

Men Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayes Mayhew Velobrew Racing
2 Dane Roberts
3 Luca Teten
4 ? Dnf Triton Elite Multisport

Men Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Mackie
2 Matthew Nalesnik
3 Drew Miller Velobrew Racing
4 Dan Clemente
5 Eric Kirby Muddy Nuts
DNF Christopher Yake

Men Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Carter Mid South Racing
2 Stewart Mackie The Bike Shop WH
3 Chad Learch
4 Timothy Rogers VeloBrew Racing
5 Todd Vanselous West Coast Cycling

Men Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling
2 Paul Schwartz
3 Jerry Visconti
4 Bevin Carroll
5 John Steinberg

Men MTB A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamie Cannon
2 Mac Kelly

Men MTB B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Roberts

SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Burke Underground Offroad
2 Joshua Benton
3 Jonathan Perez Exxxtreme pro gravel team bro squad club
4 Chris Rupe
5 Eric Kirby Muddy Nuts
6 Alex Brown
7 Daryl Blackstock
8 Drew Smith

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Horstmeyer Trans-Sylvania Productions
2 Ginny Mcfall

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darla Woodall Team TGB
2 Ginny Mcfall
3 Diane Blake Colavita

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Davis Velobrew Racing
2 Ginny Mcfall
3 Jessica Sorenson
4 Anita Dudnick
5 Maricha Delacruz-tuason TopStepDevelopment

Women Junior 13-15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kylie Cannon
2 Connie Curti
3 Taylor Roberts

Women Junior 16-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Davis Velobrew Racing

Women Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Fountain
2 Eve Munkittrick
3 Helen Munkittrick

Women MTB

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connie Curti
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with