These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gioele Bertolini 00:55:41
2 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:55:42
3 Cristian Cominelli 00:56:32
4 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRAKES 00:56:50
5 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRAKES 00:57:11
6 Stefano Capponi 00:57:15
7 Daniele Braidot 00:58:09
8 Luca Cibrario 00:58:22
9 Martino Fruet 00:58:31
10 Fabio Aru 00:58:59
11 Stefano Sala 00:59:25
12 Alessio Trabalza 00:59:34
13 Luca Ursino 01:00:02
14 Fabio Zampese 01:00:31
15 Nicola Parenti 01:00:48
16 Lorenzo Cionna 01:01:08
17 Marco Carozzo 01:01:45
18 Emanuel Favero 01:01:50
19 Davide Giorgini 01:02:16
20 Pietro Pavoni 01:02:43
21 Simone Gambarelli 01:03:30
22 Ivan Capone -1
23 Dario Gargantini -1
24 Paolo Totò -1
25 Antonio Lavieri -1
26 Loris Tursi -2
27 Gino Masino -2
28 Federico Piccin -2
29 Jacopo Camilli -2
30 Michele Minucci -3
31 Emmanuele Greco -3
DNF Nadir Colledani

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Olivo 00:40:12
2 Luca Paletti 00:40:19
3 Gabriel Fede 00:40:20
4 Lorenzo Masciarelli 00:40:28
5 Filippo Agostinacchio 00:40:40
6 Matteo Siffredi 00:40:46
7 Eros Cancedda 00:40:48
8 Ettore Loconsolo 00:40:54
9 Vittorio Carrer 00:41:23
10 Gabriele Bertini 00:41:28
11 Edoardo Tagliapietra 00:41:31
12 Edoardo Bolzan 00:41:34
13 Andrea Dallago 00:41:34
14 Fabrizio Perin 00:41:34
15 Gioele Solenne 00:41:52
16 Ivan Carrer 00:42:01
17 Marco Betteo 00:42:05
18 Matteo Demichelis 00:42:12
19 Enrico Barazzuol 00:42:17
20 Filippo Borello 00:42:18
21 Fabio Bassignana 00:42:18
22 Filippo Gallio 00:42:21
23 Tommaso Ferri 00:42:30
24 Andrea Conti 00:42:31
25 Federico De paolis 00:42:37
26 Cristiano Di gaspero 00:42:45
27 Valerio Pisanu 00:42:48
28 Gabriele Leonardi 00:42:50
29 Gabriele Giuseppetti 00:42:51
30 Matteo Laloni 00:42:59
31 Tommaso Tabotta 00:43:03
32 Luca Toneatti 00:43:09
33 Fabio Drusin 00:43:13
34 Damiano Olivieri 00:43:20
35 Jacopo Dal pont 00:43:22
36 David Rinaldoni 00:43:31
37 Andrea Sicuro 00:43:37
38 Simone Masoli 00:43:38
39 Filippo Fiorentini 00:43:45
40 Alessandro Nannini 00:43:52
41 Luca Fiocchi 00:44:08
42 Natan Marezzi 00:44:09
43 Michele Depalma 00:44:13
44 Antonio Fiorillo 00:44:15
45 Edoardo Di luigi 00:44:20
46 Lorenzo Rossi 00:44:21
47 Flavio Cavina 00:44:47
48 Andrea Giuriato 00:44:49
49 Fabio Izzo 00:44:50
50 Alessandro Gallio 00:44:51
51 Giacomo Gheri 00:45:32
52 Fabio Di stefano 00:45:47
53 Cosma gabriele Rausa 00:45:53
54 Giorgio Manto 00:46:15
55 Eugenio giovanni Costalla 00:46:16
56 Fabio Grosso 00:46:27
57 Gabriele Marinelli 00:46:42
58 Alessandro Bontempi 00:47:07
59 Gabriele Sarro 00:47:18
60 Mauro Mastrapasqua 00:47:20
61 Antonio Grosso la valle 00:48:08
62 Flavio Mininni -1
63 Domenico alessio Zambetti -1
64 Ramesse Moscatello -1
65 Giuseppe Barbieri -1
66 Francesco rosario Giampietro -1
67 Matteo Ubaldini -1
68 Michele Diciomma -2
69 Michele Picca -2
71 Mattia Tarantino -3
72 Antonio Maratia -3
DNF Enrico Benassati
DNF Giuseppe Messina

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Filippo Fontana 00:49:48
2 Marco Pavan 00:49:57
3 Davide Toneatti 00:50:00
4 Samuele Leone 00:50:16
5 Tommaso Bergagna 00:50:56
6 Simone Pederiva 00:51:06
7 Luca Pescarmona 00:51:20
8 Cristian Calligaro 00:51:38
9 Federico Ceolin SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:51:53
10 Philippe Mancinelli CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 00:52:05
11 Marco Marzani 00:52:33
12 Andrea Martinelli 00:52:42
13 Leonardo Cover 00:52:46
14 Gabriele Torcianti 00:53:12
15 Alberto Brancati 00:53:26
16 Riccardo Costantini 00:53:37
17 Luciano Rota 00:53:42
18 Filippo Cecchi 00:54:16
19 Roberto Carroccia 00:54:32
20 Mattia Gardi 00:55:08
21 Donatello Viola 00:55:22
22 Simone Verticchio 00:55:37
23 Simone Tarantini 00:56:04
24 Salvatore Lo monaco 00:56:15
25 Piergianni Cautela 00:56:15
26 Luigi Alessandrino 00:57:24
27 Samuele Chini balla 00:57:28
28 Niccolo' Varni -1
29 Francesco Presta -1
30 Salvatore Tarantino -1
31 Mattia maria Varalla -1
DNF Manuel Casasola
DNF Domenico Babino

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alice maria Arzuffi 00:44:03
2 Chiara Teocchi 00:44:26
3 Eva Lechner 00:44:28
4 Rebecca Gariboldi 00:44:33
5 Alessia Bulleri CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 00:45:22
6 Silvia Persico 00:46:27
7 Rachele Barbieri 00:47:02
8 Giorgia Marchet 00:47:12
9 Anna Oberparleiter 00:48:06
10 Angela Campanari 00:49:17
11 Francesca Pisciali 00:49:25
12 Nicoletta Bresciani 00:50:12
13 Sheryl regina Bienati 00:52:57
14 Elena Spadaccia 00:53:19

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucia Bramati 00:46:31
2 Giulia Challancin 00:46:43
3 Lisa Canciani 00:46:58
4 Elisa Rumac 00:47:09
5 Sophie Auer 00:47:22
6 Alice Papo 00:47:22
7 Elisa Viezzi 00:47:24
8 Romina Costantini 00:47:29
9 Martina Recalcati 00:47:51
10 Sofia Arici 00:48:32
11 Lucrezia Braida 00:48:47
12 Benedetta Brafa 00:49:06
13 Sara Fiorin 00:49:32
14 Margherita beatrice Oggero 00:49:36
15 Beatrice Fontana 00:51:17
16 Giorgia Giannotti 00:51:47
17 Rebecca Pavanello 00:51:53
18 Elena Tomasella 00:51:55
19 Ilaria Scarpa 00:52:51
20 Anna Bardelle -1
21 Caterina Lunghi -1
22 Irene Oneda -1
23 Denise Falabella -1
24 Rebecca Angiulo -1

Women Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francesca Baroni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:44:34
2 Gaia Realini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:44:58
3 Sara Casasola 00:45:27
4 Carlotta Borello 00:45:55
5 Alessandra Grillo 00:46:53
6 Asia Zontone 00:47:08
7 Nicole Pesse 00:47:38
8 Marta Zanga 00:48:24
9 Nicole Fede 00:48:31
10 Matilde Bolzan 00:49:31
11 Valeria Trupia 00:51:25
12 Sara Sciuto 00:53:07
13 Martina Cozzari 00:53:42
14 Camilla Cassol 00:54:37
15 Alessia Gaudioso 00:54:48
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with