These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Bommenel 0:44:07
2 Lenny Martinez 0:44:21
3 Louis Sparfel 0:44:33
4 Jules Fernandes 0:44:39
5 Paul Anchain 0:44:39
6 Marius Guerin 0:44:44
7 Eliote Ponchon 0:45:08
8 Gauthier Rouxel 0:45:36
9 Antoine Tran van 0:45:43
10 Louka Lesueur 0:45:53
11 Nathan Dos reis graca 0:46:06
12 Hugo Mulon 0:46:15
13 Antoine Clef 0:46:28
14 Martin Orriere 0:46:36
15 Yann Chaptal 0:46:45
16 Alan Guezingar 0:46:45
17 Charles Marchandise 0:46:47
18 Romain Debord 0:47:00
19 Mathieu Gonthier 0:47:05
20 Gabriel Gouessant 0:47:05
21 Axel Ottiger 0:47:15
22 Matéo Jot 0:47:15
23 Tino Ourliac 0:47:31
24 Guillaume Bagou 0:47:36
25 Martin Marais 0:47:39
26 Tom Garnier 0:47:49
27 Jules Dessay 0:47:55
28 Dorian Soulard 0:48:01
29 Maxence Lathuilliere 0:48:01
30 Julien Azile lozach 0:48:17
31 Théo Barre 0:48:27
32 Killian Gappini 0:48:33
33 Corentin Lequet 0:48:38
34 Gabin Rollee 0:48:40
35 Tristan Verrier 0:48:44
36 Alexis Basin 0:48:47
37 Kilian Ledanois 0:48:47
38 Maxence Lemardele 0:48:47
39 Pierre henry Basset 0:48:58
40 Edgar Laurensot 0:49:00
41 Gabin Cler 0:49:04
42 Loïc Barbereau 0:49:16
43 Romain Breant 0:49:25
44 Nathan Cornillon 0:49:39
45 Marc Hamelin 0:49:47
46 Thibaud Gruel 0:49:53
47 Paul Conor 0:49:53
48 Axel Champion 0:49:55
49 Hugo Pichon 0:49:59
50 Mathieu Dupin 0:50:09
51 Paul Billet 0:50:22
52 Emile Durand 0:50:27
53 Raphaël Giraud 0:50:32
54 Yvan Revol 0:50:57
55 Yanis Afonso 0:50:57
56 Enzo Guillet 0:50:57
57 Raphaël Clouaire 0:51:50
58 Quentin Chiron 0:51:58
59 Tom Tassaro 0:52:05
60 Quentin Curien 0:52:10
61 Elian Vernezoul 0:52:14
62 Tom Lafarge 0:52:24
63 Jules Lebreton 0:53:22
64 Matteo Bruhier 0:54:04
65 Sacha Hardouin -3
66 Xavier Pains -3
67 Theo Laffineur -3
68 Flavio Mauricio -3
69 Riyan Munier -3
70 Lucas Vendelli -3
71 Yohann Robert -3
72 Louis Onesime -3
73 Quentin Lucas -3
74 Quentin Chaumont -3
75 Victor Canon -3
76 Constantin Lamouche -3
77 Ronan Auge -3
78 Nicolas Bazin -3
79 Lucas Dougny -4
80 Loris Ga -4
DNF Matthieu Cordelier

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Line Burquier 0:42:12
2 Olivia Onesti 0:42:36
3 Lilou Fabregue 0:43:15
4 Saska Arnaud 0:46:08
5 Electa Gallezot 0:46:08
6 Coralie Andre 0:47:54
7 Manon Briand 0:49:42
8 Andréa Bezin 0:50:58
9 Lola Lisabois 0:51:41
10 Alexane Duraffourg 0:52:21
11 Axelle Jacques 0:53:05
12 Lilou Lacroix -1
13 Mathilde Ledoux -1
14 Camille Valette -1
15 Amandine Angonnet -1
16 Leane Verschelde -1
17 Ofelia Tohin -1
18 Alice Riobe -1
DNF Elodie Rebout
DNF Maurene Tregouet
DNF Meriane Jouet
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with