These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:57:36
2 Toon Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:57:50
3 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:57:57
4 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:57:59
5 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:58:02
6 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:58:04
7 Jens Adams 0:58:21
8 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 0:58:42
9 Joran Wyseure 0:58:46
10 Timon Rüegg CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:58:47
11 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:59:18
12 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:59:50
13 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:00:08
14 Witse Meeussen PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:13
15 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:23
16 Kyle Agterberg 1:00:23
17 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:56
18 Thibau Nys BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:00:56
19 Arne Baers 1:01:16
20 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:24
21 Wout Vervoort 1:01:26
22 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:34
23 Julian Siemons 1:01:38
24 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:44
25 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:01:55
26 Koen Van dijke 1:02:37
27 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:58
28 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:00
29 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT 1:03:33
30 Jens Gys 1:04:02
31 Ward Huybs BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:04:17
32 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT -1 LAP
33 Stan Godrie -1 LAP
34 Heinrich Haussler -1 LAP
35 Justin Laevens PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT -3 LAPS
DNF Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX
DNF Jim Aernouts BALOISE TREK LIONS
DNF Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Yentl Bekaert BALOISE TREK LIONS
DNF Thomas Verheyen
DNF Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Denise Betsema PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:44:31
2 Annemarie Worst 777 0:44:53
3 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:45:11
4 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:45:28
5 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:15
6 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:46:15
7 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:48
8 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:47:22
9 Ellen Van loy BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:47:34
10 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT 0:47:43
11 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:48:00
12 Marthe Truyen BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:48:09
13 Rebecca Fahringer 0:49:03
14 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:49:48
15 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT 0:49:53
16 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:08
17 Kiona Crabbé 0:50:25
18 Jinse Peeters 0:50:34
19 Fauve Bastiaenssen 0:50:48
20 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:51:06
21 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT 0:51:08
22 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:51:20
23 Julie Brouwers 0:51:36
24 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -1 LAP
25 Hannah Van boven -1 LAP
26 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT -1 LAP
27 Laura Greenhalgh -1 LAP
28 Siobhan Kelly -2 LAPS
29 Maïté Barthels -2 LAPS
30 Meg De bruyne -2 LAPS
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with