These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Adaptive

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Tomic
2 Ryan Juguan
3 Eugene Alvarez
4 Ray “the hammer” Baniewicz
5 Charles Winters

Gender Expansive

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Smith
2 Patrick Cowlin
3 Margaret Mcgill
4 Trisha Kurtz
5 Kassi Cork
6 Emma Leff
DNF Kyle Baroni
DNF Nathan Snydacker
DNF Diego Hernandez

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Van leer
2 Justin Lizardi
3 Jeremiah Lizardi
4 Isabella Moore
5 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop
6 Will Rauch
7 Samuel Truesdale
8 Martin Madrigal
9 Ann louise Elbert
10 William Flentye The Pony Shop
11 Aiden Rangel
12 Jonathan Knuth
13 Daniel Grodnick

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Cowlin
2 Bobby Morales
3 Bobby Kaufman
4 Dan Charleston
5 Matthew Schweiker
6 Jon Schratz
7 Grant Wiersum
8 Aaron Smith

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Patch The Pony Shop
2 Thomas Martin
3 Michael Hulburt
4 Daniel Szymanski
5 Peter Pavek Half Acre Cycling
6 Geoffrey Harding
7 Monte Martin
8 Erik Van leer
9 Martin Tepoele
10 David Fox
11 Mark Misicko
12 Mark Wilson INTENT
13 Nicholas Lau
14 Ivan Chavez
15 Brett Dightman
16 John Neal
17 Benjamin Reynolds BAD BIKES
18 Nathan Snydacker
19 Andrew Moore
20 Dj Fish
21 Zachary Stevens
22 Drew Boyle

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Moroney
2 Chris Brown
3 Michael Matson
4 Peter Meersman
5 Robert Smith
6 Sam Elkind
7 Adam Overberg
8 Alexander Fergusson
9 Daniel Berkley
10 Arb Sklansky
11 Jeffrey Shepard
12 J.v. Delfin
13 Chris Martinez
14 Zack Cohen
15 Sean Dunn
16 Stephen Garrett
17 Andrew Wise
18 William Barnes
19 Barry Batson
20 Billy Brown
21 Marc Katz
22 Alex Koconis
23 Camden Lee
24 Michael Love Half Acre Cycling
25 William Lussenhop
26 Jon Mejdrich
27 Spencer Melgreen
28 Owen Neal
29 Nathan Newton
30 Mark Reisberg
31 Ron Richards
32 Paul Fitzgerald

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lydia Elbert
2 Laura Alagna
3 Haley Engle
4 Elizabeth Mckinley
5 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
6 Jennifer Mosley

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danielle Szymanski
2 Isabella Moore
3 Kaitlyn Mezo
4 Megan Kelly
5 Trisha Kurtz
6 Margaret Mcgill
7 Devon Snyder
8 Babs Owca
9 Livia Cook
10 Elena Putt
11 Kassi Cork
12 Ruth Rosas
13 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
14 Karla Fergusson
15 Sonia Maziarz