These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Attebury
2 Deron Lawrence
3 Zach Tangeman
4 Chris Webster
5 James Schwantner
6 Travis Kobush
7 Matthew Dawson
8 Joseph Beals
9 Todd Pulvirenti
10 Mark Stika
11 Rob Martin
12 James Nalson
13 Craig Farrell
14 Timothy Dooley
15 James Klages
16 Steve Hentrich
DNF Jack Bourbonnais
DNF Dan Brewer
DNF Simon May
DNF Brian Gaines
DNF Dane Jackson
DNF Kent Lewis

Men cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Deron Lawrence
2 Stephan Meyer
3 Jack Bourbonnais
4 Alex Bakus
5 Robert Bart jr
6 David Hagedorn
7 Ryan Warren
8 Alan Lowe
9 Eric Frazier
10 Jeremy Roberts
11 Robin Vallis
12 Josh Zipprich
13 Lenny Jones
14 David Rowold
15 Vito Biundo
16 Marc Montauie
17 John Helvey
18 Steve Hentrich
19 Scott Kieback
20 Graham Bolerjack
21 Joe Slavich
22 Chad Lombardo
23 Curt Denham
24 Timothy Mcallister
25 Devin Glenn
26 Jason Crivello
27 Ben Kiel
29 Bradley Groening
30 Bradley Spudich
31 Greg Kelly
32 Shaun Sweetin
34 Linus Kessler
35 Matthew Kessler
36 Tony Valenti
DNF Colin Fries
DNF Tom Collier
DNF Eric Price

Men juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grady Hagedorn

Men masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Kakouris
2 Timothy Phillips
3 Paul Quindry
4 Kent Lewis
5 Brian Wingbermuehle
6 Dan Young
7 Alfonso Reyes
8 Robert Bart jr
9 David Hagedorn

Men open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Kukla CycleX Racing
2 Jon Okenfuss
3 Orion Child
4 Ian Hartzel
5 Chris Harre
6 Asa Child
7 Anthony Dust
8 Doug Sweeney
9 Alex Grman
10 Justin White
11 Rowan Child
12 Scott Peipert

Men single speed open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin White
2 Justin Allen
3 Tom Harp
DNF Atticus Jones

Women cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolette Schnetoche
2 Lauren Ramer
3 Maggie Dust
4 Tonya Clemens
5 Isabelle Jensen
6 Courtney Cushard
7 Katherine Lin
8 Christina Henning
9 Ragina Raineri
10 Janette Barber
11 Katie Van hook

Women juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Cozette Mothershead
3 Lucy Dirnberger
4 Emily Hagedorn

Women open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Dishong
2 Britta Siegel
3 Carrie Cash wootten
4 Brianna Overbey
5 Jamie Wilger
6 Dattilo Lisa
7 Isabelle Jensen
DNF Aubrey Drumond