These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ayeden Lein
2 Clayton Stephens
3 Mike Credidio
4 Samuel Thurman
5 Conrad Shannon
6 Jack Klemond

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Cubbage
2 Miles Lechtenberg
3 Colton Smithhart

Men Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lumen Brandsmeier
1 Axsyl Lein
2 Fin Daufeldt
3 Axel Brandsmeier
4 Austyn Lein
5 Evan Boaz
6 Levi Bimson
7 Oliver Compton
DNF Charlie Thurman

Men Master 35

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Boaz
2 Chris Nealy
3 Andrew Lein
4 Justin Guiter
5 Tim Hartung
6 Rob Haaland
7 Steve Tygrett
8 Eric Wehr

Men Master 45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club
2 Sean Hayek
3 Scott Robinson
4 Nathan Hicks
5 Lewie Miller
6 Steve Wiseman
7 Daniel Bishop
8 Jason Bernstein
9 Ryan Handley
10 Harry Fortney
DNF John Stonebarger
DNF Noah Marcus

Men Master 55

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Gillihan
2 John Peters
3 Patrick Lalley
4 Linda Cooper
5 David Delperdang
6 Jim Coady
7 Richard Gilmore
8 Jim Pratt
9 David Gannon

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vance Fletcher Phoenix Syndicate
2 Brian West
3 Benjamin Anderson
4 Jason Anderson
5 Brody Burnham
6 Kris Adams
7 Nathan Zollman
8 Alonzo Christensen

Men 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Somerville
2 Austin Boaz
3 Justin Bown
4 Kris Adams
5 Griffin Caskey
6 Alonzo Christensen
7 Rob Haaland
8 Steve Wiseman
9 Scott Sumpter
10 Jon Sulzberger
11 Ryan Handley
DNF Cameron Bimson
DNF Chris Nealy

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Veldey Zealous Racing
2 Miles Lechtenberg
3 Taylor Orth
4 Cooper Bernstein
5 Lewie Miller
6 Ben Caskey
7 Steve Tygrett
8 Ryan Bimson
9 Michael Drahaus
10 Cliff Sacco
11 Ryan Dee
12 Paul Arens
13 Nate Lechtenberg
14 Ryan Rieck
15 Shane Bast
16 Ben Daufeldt
17 Jimmie Walsh
DNF Chase Cubbage

Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linda Cooper
2 Olivia Croskey
3 Emily Hoesly
4 Jacqueline Palfy
5 Robin Sund
6 Jenny Woods
7 Sally Miller
8 Courtney Fletcher
9 Steffoni Schmidt

Women Master 35

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacqueline Palfy
2 Sally Miller
3 Kathleen Porter
4 Kerrie Bernstein

Women 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Woods
2 Jamie Coady
3 Megan Horn