These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men H 30

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fredrik Landhage Team TCMcykel.se Cykelförening 39:23.3
2 Sebastian Hogdahl Hudiksvalls Cykelklubb 40:27.7
3 Jon Bokrantz Aktivitus Sports Club 40:43.4
4 Niklas Persson Gävle CA 41:07.2
5 Andreas Wadstrã¶m Kvänums Idrottsförening 41:11.7
6 Nils Svensson Falu Cykelklubb 41:15.4
7 Stefan Granström Djurgårdens IF CF 41:35.5
8 Tobias Kuremyr CK Uni 42:17.2
9 Niclas Gustafsson Stockholm CK 44:13.0
10 Erik Eriksson CK Uni 39:11.7

Men H 40

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Midelf Länna Sport CK 38:53.7
2 Mikael Kippilã„ Järfälla Cykel Klubb 40:19.4
3 Anders Stenberg OK Vivill 40:52.4
4 Patrik Paulsson Sumo CC 41:11.7
5 Anders Andersen MTB Täby 42:28.3
6 Per-johan Wiberg Aktivitus Sports Club 42:32.9
7 Christian Persson Gävle CA 42:59.0
8 Magnus Karlsson Enköpings CK 43:13.1
9 Ørjan Bohinen TVK 43:27.6
10 Salvador Rincon amat IF Mantra Sport 44:00.3
11 David Wikstrã–m Västerås CK 44:13.3
12 Piotr Patynowski Vallentuna CK 44:31.9
13 Robin Vesterberg CK Uni 44:35.6
14 Jonny Kock MTB Täby 44:38.3
15 Per Kumlin Rocket Racing Sweden 44:47.7
16 Daniel Kumlin CK Uni 44:52.6
17 Erik Lidberg CK Uni 45:25.6
18 Mattias Svensson CK Fix 46:31.9
19 Andreas Olsson CK Fix 39:30.5

Men H 50

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anders Ljungblad Göteborgs Cykelklubb 41:06.0
2 Stefan Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 42:32.2
3 Mats Allerstrand Djurgårdens IF CF 43:08.2
4 Ola Svensson Partille CK 43:15.2
5 Tony Lind CK Valhall 43:15.4
6 Bjã¶rn Drakenward Cellexir Cycling Club 43:44.9
7 Per Ekstrã–m Länna Sport CK 44:15.0
8 Peter Rörfors Cykelklubben CX 44:53.2
9 Fredrik Landers Finspångs Cykelamatörer 37:58.3
10 Stefan Johansson CK Valhall 38:02.1
11 Michael Johansson Uddevalla Cykelklubb 38:17.1
12 Johan Zetterstrã–m Spårvägen CF 38:53.0
13 Fredrik Sandberg Mantra if 38:56.3
14 Mats robin Harrysson Enköpings CK 39:07.2
15 Lars Eriksson saxum capra 40:57.8
16 Benny Andersson Åstorps CK 30:31.6

Men H Elit

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Filip Mård KIA Cycling Team CK 55:57.4
2 Carl Kagevi KIA Cycling Team CK 56:23.1
3 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 57:31.5
4 Filip Stark Team Ormsalva AC 58:54.1
5 Gustav Eriksson Team KBK Bikes CK 59:25.3
6 Theodor Antman Biketown cycling club 01:00:48.1
DNF Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors KIA Cycling Team CK

Men H Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alvin Dahl ML Sports Club 57:02.5
2 Ville Merlov Roslins CK 57:30.0
3 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 59:48.2
4 Emil Pantzare Borås CA 01:00:15.1
5 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje CK 01:01:23.9
6 Emil Kumlin CK Uni 01:01:56.5
7 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 01:02:23.3
8 Assar Akerstrom Eskilstuna CK 57:15.2
9 Lucas Molin Falu Cykelklubb 58:08.5
10 Oskar Revelj CK Wänershof 58:41.3
DNF Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb

Men Motion open mix

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonas Pettersson Ck La Chemise 27:32.1
2 Göran Johansson IKHP 28:06.1
3 Magnus Elf boberg Falu CK 29:29.8
4 Linus Lundberg Assistancekåren 31:38.4

Men P 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Hellman Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik 12:25.7
2 Linus Landh Falu Cykelklubb 14:15.0
3 Thor Stenhammar OK Hammaren 15:19.4
4 Oskar Kumlin MTB Täby 15:41.3

Men P 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 26:51.3
2 Alvin Lingmerth Eksjö CK 26:52.3
3 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby 26:53.5
4 Elias Landh Falu Cykelklubb 28:21.8
5 Ludvig Berndt Åstorps CK 29:56.3
6 Tore Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 30:59.4
7 Sixten Karlsson Enköpings CK 32:26.2
8 Wilmer Mårsén Falu Cykelklubb 34:43.5

Men P 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 37:47.9
2 Nils Johansson IKHP 38:44.6
3 Vilmer Hylã©n Falu Cykelklubb 40:07.3
4 Anton Karlsson Enköpings CK 42:50.0
5 Dexter Kock MTB Täby 43:17.4
6 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby 38:27.2

Women D Elit

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clara Lundmark Norbergs CK 37:26.7
2 Anna Eriksmo Beijer CCK 38:14.9
3 Alina Johansson Mjölby CK 38:42.1
4 Guayente Minchot ballarin Baroudeur Fietsclub 39:03.2
5 Sue Thunström Baroudeur Fietsclub 39:25.0
6 Petra Dolejsová Baroudeur Fietsclub 40:01.8
7 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF CK 42:19.1
8 Ida Ullstrand Kolmårdens Mountainbike Klubb 44:12.1
9 Klara Svensson CK FIX 45:09.8

Women D Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stina Kagevi Kia Cycling Team CK 36:06.9
2 Felicia Olsson CK Fix 44:28.4

Women D Veteran

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frida Wikstrom CK Uni 40:46.3
2 Anne Sørensen CK Valhall 41:42.1
3 Carina Börjesson Åstorps CK 39:12.6

Women F 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tilde Lingmerth Eksjö CK 13:10.3
2 Elma Berndt Åstorps CK 14:49.7
3 Tyra Kallur Falu Cykelklubb 15:48.0
DNF Ella Welander Falu Cykelklubb

Women F 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elinore Nilsson IK Trasten 29:07.7
2 Linnea Nilsson IK Trasten 30:01.1
3 Nora Fransson Falu Cykelklubb 32:12.6
4 Klara Kumlin CK Uni 32:31.9
5 Elsa Elf boberg Falu Cykelklubb 32:43.0
6 Liv Kallur Falu Cykelklubb 33:10.8
7 Greta Andersson Falu Cykelklubb 33:13.4
8 Esther Hellman Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik 28:26.2
9 Klara Jonsson Falu Cykelklubb 28:29.1

Women F 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Saga Elf boberg Falu Cykelklubb 39:15.9
2 Olivia Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 39:29.6
3 Ida Andersson Falu Cykelklubb 43:02.7
4 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby 45:34.7
5 Disa Molin Falu Cykelklubb 36:59.1