These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Bateman 36:19:00
2 Travis Stadler FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 40:32:00
3 Osvaldo Tejeda LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 40:46:00
4 Sebastian Beieler 41:36:00
5 Nathan Black 35:16:00
6 Ben Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 35:36:00
7 Braden Lapp 37:45:00
8 Joe Bush 39:39:00
9 Don Mcbride UNAVITA RACING 40:27:00
10 Juan Abreu UNAVITA RACING 42:47:00
11 Bill Macdonald 44:44:00
13 Gabe Hammond 37:30:00
14 Michael Demarco MAD 40:12:00
15 Taylor Osmonson 44:31:00
16 Abhi Joshi 42:42:00
DNF Jack Leary 33:21:00
DNF Allen Chao

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katelyn Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 37:27:00
2 Adrienne Banks BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 37:41:00
3 Robyn Wilbar BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 38:27:00
4 Lindsay Frederick 39:45:00
5 Jane Barr BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 41:29:00
6 Hailey Colwell BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 42:17:00
7 Kim Schroeder SPOKESWOMEN RACING 43:38:00
8 Mary Kristen BREAKFAST RACE TEAM 44:45:00
9 Taylor Severns BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 37:43:00

Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Sprouse LIQUID VELO 58:38:00
2 Adam Worobec TRAVERSAL DESIGN 58:38:00
3 Tony Pletcher TENSPEED HERO WEST 59:05:00
4 Rainier Schaefer 59:09:00
5 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 54:53:00
6 Nick Turner 20/20 FUEL 55:07:00
7 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 55:07:00
8 Chris Pappathopoulos 56:05:00
9 Justin Wade AUDI 57:22:00
10 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 53:25:00
DNF Brian Myers HODALA 20:11

Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 57:57:00
2 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP 58:35:00
3 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 52:54:00
4 Brian Bressler HUPKIT.COM 53:14:00
5 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 53:55:00
6 Chris Rodde BLACK SHEEP 54:00:00
7 Craig Undem RAD CYCLE U 55:05:00
8 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 55:19:00
9 Conrad Kornmann 55:55:00
10 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 56:44:00
11 Dwaine Trummert FELL SWOOP RACING 56:52:00
12 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG/TRIPLESPORTS/FELL SWOOP 57:39:00
13 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:26:00
14 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 58:27:00
15 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:33:00
16 Jc Ramirez PCP RACING 58:37:00
17 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 58:38:00
18 Aaron Locke CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 52:44:00
19 Murphy Forrest BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:25:00
DNF Matthew Oseto AUDI 15:53

Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 39:56:00
2 Lea Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 40:24:00
3 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 41:38:00
4 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:40:00
5 Kristi Berg QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CENTER 45:17:00
6 Karen Wilkinson TEAM THRIVE 48:58:00
DNF Jodi Duquette EGENCIA 4

Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ira Armad 49:15:00
2 Kellen Rack 50:18:00
3 Justin Merle 50:25:00
4 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:12:00
5 Justin Widlund FORM+DATA 44:13:00
6 Adam Saegebarth 44:38:00
7 Erik Scott 45:29:00
8 Michael Moenig ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 45:38:00
9 Olivier Humbert HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 46:03:00
10 Joshua Melanson 46:35:00
11 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 46:46:00
12 Matt Seguin UNAVITA RACING 47:12:00
13 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 47:33:00
14 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 47:45:00
15 Millan Alonso EGENCIA 50:53:00
16 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 50:57:00
17 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 45:10:00
18 Alex Vargas ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 45:23:00

Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alasdair Turner 42:09:00
2 Aaron Locke CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 43:07:00
3 Peter Benarcik FIVE PLY DESIGN / RIDGECREST RACING 43:34:00
4 Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN / RIDGECREST RACING 43:53:00
5 Tyler Greathouse CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARM 45:16:00
6 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 45:23:00
7 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 45:42:00
8 Fred Burnside 20/20 CYCLE/FUEL COFFEE 45:55:00
9 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 46:25:00
10 Justin Captis SEATTLERUSH 46:29:00
11 Todd Tourville TACO TIME NW 46:47:00
12 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 47:04:00
13 Jason Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 47:04:00
14 Peter Hall BLACK SHEEP VELO 47:12:00
15 Tim Lewis ICDK 47:28:00
16 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 47:37:00
17 Pieter Mulier 48:15:00
18 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 49:15:00
19 Ewan Alexander FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 49:15:00
20 Charly George GEORGE SPOT RACING 49:24:00
21 Scott Mcnees NEMESIS RACING 49:26:00
22 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 50:50:00
23 Eric Kamila 42:28:00
24 Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 43:37:00
25 Wayne Wakeman 44:41:00
26 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 46:00:00
27 Steven Moe NEMESIS 50:35:00
DNF Andrew Lynch GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 9

Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Reedy 46:17:00
2 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 46:33:00
3 Bernie Miller I WISH 46:44:00
4 Sean Phillips DROPBAR RACING 46:48:00
5 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 46:55:00
6 Jack Stringham MT SI RACING 47:09:00
7 Frank O'Brien TEAM BOOGER 48:34:00
8 Brett Gaspers APEX RACING TEAM 49:57:00
9 Dan Scott GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 41:34:00
10 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 41:40:00
11 Paul Claeys TACO TIME NW 42:38:00
12 Todd Dry ?QUE MIERDA? P/B WWGCD? 44:28:00
DNF George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 23:48

Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diane Zaida THRIVE 43:30:00
2 Lucia Vojtech 44:05:00
3 Ruth Rondema CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 45:36:00
4 Anita Lam FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 42:06:00
5 Sarah Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 42:45:00
6 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 46:01:00

Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Steen COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 44:50:00
2 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 37:06:00
3 Lori Montoya PCP RACING 37:39:00
4 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:49:00
5 Sarah Martin ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 38:29:00
6 Alyson Indrunas JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER 38:51:00
7 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 41:20:00
8 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:37:00
9 Aune Tietz EGENCIA 42:12:00
10 Victoria Spring 42:14:00
11 Beth Hunter SGLTG 42:49:00
DNF Renae Smith NEMESIS 24:42:00
DNF Melissa Johnston cota INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY 13:59

Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Kingman ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 37:41:00
2 Scott Grinsell DYNA RACING 38:25:00
3 Josh Vose FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 39:34:00
4 Joe Smith LIQUID VELO 39:42:00
5 Paulius Juodisius 40:20:00
6 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 40:23:00
7 George Rushin ALKI VELO CLUB 40:42:00
8 Chris Shone APEX RACING 40:59:00
9 Andrew Holloway ALKI VELO CLUB 42:12:00
10 Basil Fedorchenko 44:09:00
11 Jordan Rickard 36:02:00
12 Kyle Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 36:28:00
13 Tim Waterhouse 38:49:00
DNF Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 8:34
DNF Tim Goggin 13

Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 38:29:00
2 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 39:37:00
3 Scott Harder SNOCO VELO 39:43:00
4 Nathan Holmes BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 40:00:00
5 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 40:00:00
6 James Beieler FANATIK BIKE CO. RACING TEAM 40:30:00
7 Warland Hewitt wight GENE JOHNSON 40:47:00
8 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 40:56:00
9 Erik Johnson CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 41:21:00
10 Bryan Petersen 41:30:00
11 Kelly Woolms MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 41:35:00
12 Chris Sexton TACO TIME NW 42:18:00
13 Brent Hinson CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 42:25:00
14 Tim Leary MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 42:36:00
15 Jon Rehkopf ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 42:53:00
16 Phil Darringer 43:21:00
17 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 44:06:00
18 Todd Mason NONE 44:31:00
19 Brian Marr BOOGER 44:40:00
20 Eric Kolve 44:51:00
21 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 36:42:00
22 Chris Hermoso 37:03:00
23 Scott Booth CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 37:16:00
24 Mike Ermak THRILLARITA 37:34:00
25 Kevin Judson 37:40:00
26 Greg Frankfurter 38:14:00
27 Ron Funston 38:28:00
28 Kyle Keever SYNAPSE CONSTRUCTION 39:08:00
29 Christian Bantzer EGENCIA 39:40:00
30 Brad Loetel FIVEPLY 41:02:00
31 Lincoln Mongillo 42:31:00
32 Tony Labriola UNAVITA 43:11:00
35 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 37:41:00
DNF Chris Blanton LAKEMONT 27:24:00
DNF Dylan Lippert CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 32:05:00
DNF Lane Seeley MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 13

Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Perez THRILLARITA 41:55:00
2 Chris Gerard UNAVITA RACING 42:31:00
3 Bruce Krebs LIQUID VELO 42:37:00
4 Ben Minicucci ALASKA AIRLINES 42:47:00
5 Frederick Vandiver TACO TIME NW 42:52:00
6 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 43:00:00
7 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 35:15:00
8 Mike Doherty 36:22:00
9 Jim Hering SNOCO VELO P/B VERTICAL WORLD 36:37:00
10 Chris Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 37:23:00
11 Tom Kirkendall 37:37:00
12 Peter Krautwald 37:41:00
13 Mike Anderson 38:10:00
14 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 38:28:00
15 Brian Elmore 40:36:00

Cat. 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 53:52:00
2 Kacey Campbell PCP 55:26:00
3 Ian Tubbs AUDI 55:54:00
4 Tyler Klansnic PCP 56:09:00
5 Mark Severy PREMIER RACING 56:23:00
6 Sterling Quinn PIZZA PALS 56:26:00
7 Kenneth Rizer PREMIER RACING/PELOTON BIKE SHOP 56:42:00
8 Evan Geary 57:54:00
9 Mahlon Houk RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 57:59:00
10 Brian Baumhover AUDI 1:00:30
11 Travis Monroe VERTICAL EARTH 56:04:00
12 Jonathan Popescu AUDI 56:43:00
14 Roger Burton EGENCIA 55:44:00
DNF Wade Schultz LIQUID VELO 41:56:00
DNF Galen Erickson LAUNCHPAD 21:21

Cat. 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Aguirre FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 38:31:00
2 Gina Estep TEAM THRIVE 38:45:00
3 Claire Reinert AUDI 39:04:00
4 Karine Valliant-Saunders THRIVE 39:57:00
5 Rosalind Patterson TEAM THRIVE 41:05:00
6 Myla Doane 41:10:00
7 Kele Murdin KELLER-ROHRBACK 42:38:00

Cat. 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Finn Westover WESTOVER 45:00:00
2 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 46:14:00
3 Jim Labayen NORTHSTAR CYCLING 47:51:00
4 Devon Wright MONTON 47:50:00
5 Daniel Lim PIZZA PALS 48:04:00
6 Tyler Boucher SASQUATCH IS DEAD 48:08:00
7 Reed Hunter 48:08:00
8 Ricky Lyman 48:48:00
9 Theo Floor AUDI 48:48:00
10 Kian Reid WENATCHEE DEVO 49:10:00
11 Mitchell Gantz 49:58:00
12 Henry Kaeser BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 50:28:00
13 Joe Rogerson JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 50:41:00
14 Ryan Dennison AUDI 51:50:00
15 Chris Stoner 45:32:00
16 Mike Keller SPAAAAAAAAAACE CADET RACING 43:50:00
17 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 46:49:00
18 Will Fowler TEAM BOOGER 47:28:00
19 Max Haggard GUILLOTINE CYCLING 49:43:00
20 Claire Reinert AUDI 49:52:00
DNF David Vanbolt AUDI 36:26:00

Cat. 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bry Osmonson BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 40:18:00
2 Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 40:34:00
3 Mackenna Lees BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 41:38:00
4 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP 43:13:00
5 Megan Northey NOMI 43:59:00
6 Claire Law AUDI 44:14:00
7 Kelsey Cohan CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 47:01:00
8 Liz Nettles THRIVE

Cat. 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Read AUDI 35:19:00
2 Jackson Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 36:00:00
3 Alec Burks BONEKREW 36:55:00
4 Tyler Osborne 37:20:00
5 Travis Stadler FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 37:44:00
6 Brendan Long APEX RACING 38:17:00
7 Tyler Kennedy 38:23:00
8 Kevin Merkling 38:36:00
9 Randy Yao GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 38:57:00
10 Eric Guan GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 39:34:00
11 Jeff Evans COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TEAM 40:07:00
12 Brian Walker 40:32:00
13 Andrew Babcock CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 40:39:00
14 Dalton Smice 40:50:00
15 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 40:53:00
16 Brian Shieh ON YOUR LEFT 40:58:00
17 Robert Sepler ORGANIC GNAR HARVEST 41:30:00
18 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 42:47:00
19 Kyle Stanton-wyman 43:23:00
20 Tim Bond SEATTLE CYCLIST DISCORD 43:55:00
21 Ryan Mix AUDI CYCLING 35:38:00
22 Wilson Turk FIRST STRIKE VELO 38:09:00
23 Brian Bartels 38:46:00
24 Cauvin Mo SEATTLE CYCLIST DISCORD 39:55:00
DNF David Vanbolt AUDI 15:10
DNF Ryan Dennison AUDI 7:32
DNF Josh Little VERTICAL WORLD 8:21
DNF Hanqiu Li ON YOUR LEFT 12:02

Cat. 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sonya Jampel BREAKFAST RACING 43:30:00
2 Brandy Allen PIZZA PALS 43:43:00
3 Frances Sun BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 35:56:00
4 Katrina Go BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 39:10:00
5 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 39:50:00
6 Ivy Stringham MT SI RACING 40:58:00
7 Erika Sweet BREAKFAST RACING CLUB 41:50:00
8 Camdyn George NWCX PROJECT 43:23:00
9 Asa Douglas EGENCIA 43:42:00
10 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 36:32:00
11 Elsie Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 38:56:00
12 Om Kelkar SPOKESWOMEN RACING 40:17:00
13 Katie Nardi GRIT CITY HEALTH 40:53:00

Clydesdales

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Parsons RIDGE CYCLESPORT 34:38:00
2 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 36:42:00
3 Tim Kelley GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 38:55:00
4 Carson Hedrick 40:32:00
5 Timothy Jackson GEORGE SPOT RACING 40:53:00
6 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 41:36:00
7 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING 43:34:00
8 David Mcintosh 43:45:00
9 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 35:54:00
10 Don Wells FSV MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 38:14:00
11 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 39:13:00
12 Juan Jose mejia VERTICAL WORLD RACING 34:00:00

Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 17:04
2 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 17:53
3 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 18:02
4 Owen Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 18:43
5 Ilan Vargas 19:18
6 Colton Fukano GHY 19:31
7 Noah Stringham MT SI RACING 19:39
8 Ruben Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 21:00
9 Griffin Kelly DO. THINK. LEARN 21:59
10 Cullen Turner 22:56
11 Jackson Romesburg GEORGE SPOT 23:37
12 Eli Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 12:03
13 Bennett Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 12:05

Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 15:05
2 Truman Atkins HODALA 15:20
3 Will Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 15:32
4 Van Myers HODALA 16:44
5 Zeev Loetel FIVEPLY 17:36
6 Boris Grant-riess 18:35
7 Luka Meckle GATHER CHURCH 20:22

Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 13:10
2 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 13:34
3 Donovan Ramirez TEAM BOOGER 15:49
4 Nick Fowler 17:12
5 Logan Lee BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 25:03:00

Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Jarrett PSC 12:00
2 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO P/B EXPEDITORS 12:26
3 Toby Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 12:29
4 Jameson Culbert 12:43
5 Jack Capizzi EGENCIA 12:48
6 Matteo Guarda blanchard 13:08
7 Henry Walstad 13:42
8 Jack Holloway ALKI VELO CLUB 17:37

Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 21:13
2 Paige Holden NWCX PROJECT 26:09:00
3 Riley Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 11:57
4 Maddy Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 12:40
5 Sarah Lynch 4.15E+15 15:59
6 Niamh Mullen DYNA RACING 16:52

Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 18:51
2 Lina Vargas NWCX PROJECT 19:15
3 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 21:31
4 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 21:32
5 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 21:41
6 Adeline Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 21:44
7 Isabella Mejia NWCX 23:21
8 Ella Bar yoha NWCX 13:29
9 Camilla Mejia NWCX 14:32

Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stella Bressler HUPKIT.COM 17:38
2 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 18:29

Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Etta Charles WILD CUBS 12:35
2 Greta Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 12:43
3 Eleanor Holloway ALKI VELO CLUB 14:20
4 Cleo Charles WILD CUBS 16:23
5 Penelope Drake 20:35

Master Men Open 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG/TRIPLESPORTS/FELL SWOOP 44:38:00
2 Todd Anderson NONE 46:06:00
3 Ron Huebner GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 46:08:00
4 Roy Colven NONE 47:46:00
5 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 47:55:00
6 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 42:06:00
7 Glen Conley NONE 43:04:00
8 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 44:05:00
9 Kevin Mallory XXX RACING ATHLETICO 44:58:00
10 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 45:10:00
11 Kevin Raymond CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 45:15:00
12 Matt Baumgartner PHIL'S BIKE SHOP 50:52:00
13 Paul Bernstein CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM

Single-speed Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Myers HODALA 46:11:00
2 Joseph Mullan CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 46:55:00
3 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING 48:11:00
4 Herman Meyer BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:54:00
5 Anthony Dickson BOOGER 48:58:00
6 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 43:21:00
7 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 43:35:00
8 Emil Hillding 43:37:00
9 Christopher Carter 43:43:00
10 Nathan Atkins HODALA 44:32:00
11 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 44:51:00
12 Garrett George LIQUID VELO CYCLING TEAM 46:34:00
13 Christopher Morrow SPACE CADET RACING 47:28:00
14 Henry Watts SPICE MICE 48:16:00
15 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 48:19:00
16 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:24:00
17 Patrick Mcnulty APEX RACING 48:35:00
18 Tse Raymond PCP 49:04:00
19 Juan Pena 49:10:00
20 Randy Salamon HODALA 49:23:00
21 Sean Marsh PIZZA PALS 49:42:00
22 Todd Dry ?QUE MIERDA? P/B WWGCD? 51:03:00
23 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 51:35:00
24 Kevin Shinn PIZZA PALS 43:02:00
25 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 43:12:00
26 Eric Wood UNAFFILIATED 43:48:00
27 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:39:00
28 Thad Boss DYNA RACING 46:22:00
29 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 48:11:00
30 Fred Marshall PIZZA PALS 50:55:00
31 David Matthews CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 50:22:00
DNF Michael Brazel PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 16:49
DNF Osvaldo Tejeda LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 28:23:00
DNF Mark Orr EGENCIA 9:43

Single-speed Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 43:10:00