These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors 13-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Shelton Bear National / Wcx Cyclocross 20:15
2 Henry Zoeller Oklahoma Flyers 7
3 Kai Peterka Training Wheels 14
4 Edward Ebright 19
5 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 27
6 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 1:04
7 Alec Clements Midwest Devo 1:06
8 Calvin Conaway Midwestdevo s.t.
9 Porter Melvin Team Stampede s.t.
10 Chase Cubbage Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te 1:11
11 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 1:30
12 Joe Spranger Fount Cycling Guild 1:38
13 Jack Helvie Bicycle Garage Of Indy 1:49
14 Jack Higley Alpha Bicycle Company / Vista A 2:12
15 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo 2:27
16 Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te 2:38
17 Gregory Debenedetti Byrds 2:40
18 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers 2:46
19 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo 2:49
20 Anders Decker Northstar Development 2:50
21 Thomas Agnew s.t.
22 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 2:54
23 Chandler Evans Seven Rivers Country Day School s.t.
24 Tyler Packer Byrds 3:56
25 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Company/groove Su 4:13
26 Patrick Mercer Midwest Devo 4:24
27 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo 4:36
28 Colton Smithhart Corridor Devo 5:38
29 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 5:46
30 Alister Kinneer Rsd Racing 5:49
31 Clayton Stephens Corridor Devo 6:30
32 Kallen Yost Corridor Devo 10:54
33 Tate Beeson Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
DNF Collin Hartman Avout Racing

Men Juniors 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Dobronyi Alpha Bicycle Company Groove Si 21:17
2 Ben Boroff Byrds Cycling s.t.
DNF Paul Fabian Spin Devo

Men Juniors 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 24:42:00
2 Ian Giebel Avout Racing 1:55
3 Remi Cariveau 2:57
4 Axel Brandsmeier Corridor Devo 4:00
5 Charles Principe Northeast Hvac Solutions 4:15
6 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop 5:17
7 Camdon Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team 5:29
8 William Flentye The Pony Shop 8:06
9 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Tea 8:37
10 Benji Bergman Donderdag Youth Cyclocross -1 lap
11 Willy Croff Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
12 Benny Croff Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
13 Billy Labbe The Pony Shop -1 lap
DNF Fin Daufeldt Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te -2 laps

Men Juniors UCI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Spranger Bear National Team/WCX 41:53:00
2 Frank O'reilly jr Fin Craft Cycling s.t.
3 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave 2
4 Marcis Shelton WCX 5
5 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 7
6 Daniel English Rock Lobster 13
7 Aj August Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld. 22
8 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports 1:26
9 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling 1:44
10 Johnny Stanzione Boulder Junior Cycling 1:51
11 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 2:08
12 Tanner Wescott Anthem Collective s.t.
13 Asa Child Velo Childeric 2:16
14 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 2:18
15 Adam Mote Avout Cycling 2:31
16 Alexander Woodford Ride With Randall 2:41
17 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 3:13
18 Aidan Kane SACX Junior Devo 3:25
19 Henry Conaway Midest Devo 3:30
20 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling 4:06
21 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development 4:12
22 ? Dnf LPE Development Racing 4:15
23 Ben Brandvold North Star Development 4:37
24 Jerome Gauthier Miller School of Albemarle 5:09
25 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Next Wave 5:18
26 Adam Ptaszek R Bikes 5:22
27 Gavin Lopez Avout Cycling 6:10
28 Nathan Zollman North Star Development -1 lap
DNF Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling -4 laps
DNF Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair -4 laps
DNF Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers -2 laps
DNF Jonathan Meyer -5 laps

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Strelecki 38:51:00
2 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman/empire Automation P/b s.t.
3 Dan Miller Pastaria Big Shark 33
4 Kent Hammond Paa Cycling 42
5 Daniel Porter First City Cycling Team 53
6 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/b Bui 55
7 Patrick Orrick Kcoi/boulevard 1:19
8 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista s.t.
9 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice P/b Wattie Ink 1:28
10 Jesse Rients Kuhl Cycling Team 1:31
11 Scott Olsen Phoenix Syndicate P/b Scheels D 1:37
12 Justin Little Blackswift Cycleton 1:41
13 Kevin Richardson Mox Multisport 2:03
14 Jacob Rodgers Daryl Evans Racing 2:19
15 Simon Bailey Wheels In Motion 3:10
16 Brett Conaway Midwestdevo 3:14
17 Carl Norris Mox Multisport 3:17
18 Robert Lemaster Soundpony P/b Triad Bank 3:49
19 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing 4:14
20 Noah Marcus Neff Cycle Service 4:22
21 Paul Krumrich Donkey Label Racing 4:33
22 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club s.t.
23 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 5:08
24 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 5:12
25 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 5:15
26 Jeff White Aw5 Racing 5:27
27 Henry Diggelmann North Iowa Spin 6:24
28 Scott Helvie Bicycle Garage Indy 6:39
29 Keith Snoop Geoff?s Bike And Ski 6:56
30 Matthew Fabian North Iowa Spin -1 lap
31 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew -1 lap
32 Matt Gumm Zealous Racing -1 lap
33 Ben Yost Yost Wellness Center -2 laps
DNF Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery -2 laps
DNF Joe Mercer Midwest Devo Support Crew -4 laps
DNF Scott Fett -3 laps

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Cochran Rule # 5 Nicks Cycling/Mennen Plumbing 40:40:00
2 Shadd Smith Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 50
3 Steve Marshall One Ten Cycles 1:13
4 Andy August Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 1:15
5 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing s.t.
6 Jay Henderson Team Hollywood Cycles 1:37
7 Todd Cassan Rally 1:43
8 Brady Murphy Harvest Racing P/b Midwest Cycl 2:18
9 Tim Brandvold Hollywood Cycles 2:35
10 Paul Swinand Pony Shop 3:11
11 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Cycling Team 3:26
12 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports 3:42
13 Justin Bowes Miller School Of Albermarle 3:48
14 Robert Donovan Avout Racing 3:52
15 Matthew Christiansen Mob Cycle Works - Tempo Enduran 3:59
16 Darrin Johnson 4:06
17 Todd Gillihan Iowa City Cycling Club 4:07
18 Curt Dosier Knobbe Cycling s.t.
19 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross 4:15
20 Willy Beebe Byrds Cycling 4:24
21 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 4:41
22 Milan Sherman Sakari Race Team P/b Smart Hond s.t.
23 Matt Veldey Zealous Racing 4:54
24 Shawn Becker Penvelo Racing/summit Bicycles -1 lap
25 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross -1 lap
26 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing -1 lap
27 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure -1 lap
28 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team -1 lap
29 Paul Schoening Team Pactimo -1 lap
30 Peter Lopez Rfdcc -1 lap
31 Eric Burch Kcoi Boulevard Racing -1 lap
32 Michael Mcmanus Gryphon Velo Racing -1 lap
33 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports -1 lap
34 Shea Bergman Donderdag Youth Cyclocross -1 lap
35 John Stonebarger Crandic Racing Club -1 lap
36 Brian T moore Racer X Cycling -1 lap
37 Jeff Osborn Team Denovo -1 lap
38 Todd Ramsey Omaha Velo -1 lap
39 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket -1 lap
40 Scott Robinson Midstate -1 lap
41 Michael Burris Fell Swoop -1 lap
42 Eric Shivvers Psimet -1 lap
43 Brian Klippel Ann Arbor Velo Club -1 lap
44 Marcel Derosier Freewheel Bike -1 lap
45 Chris Erickson Erik's Bike Shop -1 lap
46 Randy Harris Rule #5 Nicks Cycling/mennen Pl -1 lap
47 David Volante Sakari Race Team -1 lap
48 Patrick Lalley Parallel 44 Racing P/b Sanford -2 laps
49 Steve Falck -2 laps
50 Jarrod Igou Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team P -2 laps

Men Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barry Makarewicz Kuhl Cycling Team 35:06:00
2 Gregory Goblirsch Utepils Cycling 16
3 Robert Downs A. Dugast Usa 1:11
4 Michael Jones Neff Cycle Service 1:28
5 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing 1:32
6 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 1:45
7 Michael Nyberg Sunnysidesports 1:52
8 Tim Stone Excel Sports - Insight Design 1:55
9 Thomas Scholz Iowa City Cycling Club/univ. Of 2:08
10 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 2:09
11 Chris St peter 2:22
12 Scott Ross 2:36
13 Greg Shimonek Harvest Racing 2:39
14 David Morgan Gom Racing Team 2:49
15 Charles Townsend Northstar Development 2:53
16 Doug Richards Feedback Sports 3:11
17 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling (mm 3:54
18 Ron Kubala Team Lake Effect 4:00
19 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports 4:59
20 Chip Zimmer Kcoi Boulevard 5:12
21 Jim English Rock Lobster Cycles 5:35
22 Lee Waldman White Lightening Factory Racing 5:40
23 Robert Ogren The Fix Studio -1 lap
24 Jim Gentes Giro Founders Club -1 lap
25 Fran Connelly Tower Racing -1 lap
26 Landon Beachy Twisted Spokes -1 lap
27 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club -1 lap
28 Lawrence Czarnecki -1 lap
29 Jim Lentfer Plus 3 -1 lap
30 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing -1 lap
31 Robert Berg Tower Racing -1 lap
32 Nicholas Hoefer -1 lap
33 Tim Downing Lockton/full Cycle Cyclocross T -1 lap
34 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling P/b 7 Mile Cycles -1 lap
35 Richard Gilmore Twisted Spokes Racing Team -1 lap
36 David Gannon Dmos Race Team -1 lap
37 Jim Pratt Ames Velo -1 lap
38 Allan Marvin Alpha Bicycles -1 lap
39 Charles Hayes Us Military Endurance Sports -1 lap
40 David Thomas Bike Zoo/southern Cycling Opera -1 lap
41 Leland Freie -2 laps
DNF Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club -3 laps

Men Open Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Mattern Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld. 42:59:00
2 Vance Fletcher Phoenix Syndicate 1:09
3 Jake Peterson 1:12
4 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop P/b Kpmg s.t.
5 Brandon Goodwin Aether Racing 2:31
6 Felipe Nystrom 2:43
7 Max Palmer Midwest Devo s.t.
8 Wesley Boyce Move Up Off-road P/b Lauf 3:02
9 Ethan Doherty 3:19
10 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 3:24
11 Orion Child Velo Childeric 3:29
12 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 3:50
13 Tyler Reynolds Trek Cyclocross Collective s.t.
14 Garrick Valverde Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 4:04
15 Tanner Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 4:21
16 Austin Elser Steve Tilford Foundation 5:04
17 Matthew Schweiker Sram 5:08
18 Dylan Lawson Wahoo Fitness 5:29
19 Chad Mckonly 5:31
20 Shannon Boroff Bicycleattorney.com -1 lap
21 Brandon Grant Cmg Factory Racing -1 lap
22 Trevor Roose -1 lap
DNF Hayden Warner Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team P/b Bike World
DNF James Armstead Phoenix Syndicate

Men Open Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Lopez de san roman Bear National Cyclocross Team / 44:37:00
2 Otis Engel Gotham Cyclist 1:19
3 Brian Kukla Cyclex Racing 2:13
4 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team 2:37
5 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 2:44
6 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 2:47
7 Phillip Smith 2:54
8 Josh Magie Bike Iowa Racing Team 3:02
9 Brian Bierman 2 Bit Bicycle Goons -1 lap
10 Presley Evans Miller School Of Albermarle -1 lap
11 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport -1 lap
12 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling -1 lap
13 Dillon Cosper -1 lap
14 Owen Reich -1 lap
15 Lucas M jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing -1 lap
16 Derek Timperley Scheels -1 lap
17 Kaden Snoop Geoff's Bike And Ski -1 lap
18 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School -1 lap
19 Curran Beckler -1 lap
20 Ryun Mielke Shake 'n Bake -1 lap
21 John Higley Alpha Bicycle / Groove Subaru C -1 lap
22 Jim Fisher Design Physics Racing -1 lap
23 Daniel Novak Tacocat Racing -1 lap
24 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing -1 lap
25 Jack Nagla University Of Iowa -1 lap
26 Jim Gentes Giro Founders Club -2 laps
27 Joshua Shough Nope -2 laps
28 Conner Bernstein Team B Team -2 laps
DNF Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling -6 laps
DNF David Ferguson Be Real Sports -4 laps
DNF Troy Crady Mox Multisport -4 laps
DNF Erik Van leer The Pony Shop
DNF Jason Mcdowell Palomino American Cyclocross
DNF Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School
DNF Alonzo Christensen Parallel 44 P/b Sanford Power
DNF Thomas Lewin Grip 'n Rip
DNF Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling

Men Open Cat4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchel Wantock Johnson County Flyers 34:56:00
2 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 1
3 Andrew Wisner Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team P s.t.
4 Daniel Nelson 4
5 Diego Flores Maumee Valley Wheelmen 44
6 Alexander Hinman 2:28
7 Nate Perronne Team Wheel & Sprocket 2:36
8 Jason Mattock World Of Bikes 3:06
9 Ian Anderson Unl Cycling 3:07
10 Lewie Miller s.t.
11 Scott Evans Kenmore Envelope Co. 3:22
12 Michael Parsons Parallel 44 Racing/ Sanford Pow 3:26
13 Joseph Beals Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 3:34
14 Robert Bart jr Saint Louis Cycling Club 3:50
15 Kane Greenleaf s.t.
16 Alan Klein Midtown 3:59
17 Chris Cosper 4:10
18 Jake Beltz Scheels 4:43
19 Matthew Sweeney 5:00
20 John Martinek Goosetown Cycling/new Pi 5:06
21 Michael Drahaus Bikeiowa Racing Team 5:12
22 John Vansooy Blue River Bicycle Club 5:22
23 Kyle Brown Bad Bikes 5:30
24 Steve Tygrett Crandic Racing s.t.
25 William Danay Team Veloz 5:37
26 Wade Johnson Bike Rags Racing 5:54
27 Case Hultman Tower Racing 5:56
28 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club 5:58
29 Ivan Cabezas Kcoi Boulevard 6:27
30 Robert Rehkemper 6:57
31 Daniel Bishop Dmos Racing 7:06
32 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder 8:51
33 Chad Mittelstadt Corridor Devo -1 lap
34 John Burkle Jimmy Jack's -1 lap
35 Brian Marsh Dmos Race Team -1 lap
36 Dave Reich Team Extreme -1 lap
37 Shane Bast Dmos Race Team -1 lap
38 Daniel Engel -1 lap
DNF Chris Nealy -4 laps
DNF Harmon Anderson Riverside Cyclery -2 laps
DNF Noah Chabot Next Cycling -3 laps
DNF Matthew Sweeney
DNF Sasa Ivetic

Men Open Cat5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Beard 36:55:00
2 Stephen Merlo Bad Bikes 40
3 Tobin Brown 2:45
4 Eric Tan The Bike Lane 3:56
5 Luke Ferguson 3:58
6 Liam Mckay s.t.
7 Justin Krogmann 4:43
8 Kevin Graham Maumee Valley Wheelmen 5:16
9 Billy Brown Bad Bikes 5:31
10 Fairman Campbell Crandic Racing Club s.t.
11 Joshua Yoder 5:36
12 Ryan Cariveau 5:40
13 Tony Brown 5:54
14 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 6:07
15 Mason Loete Scheels 6:30
16 Clayton Stephens (sr) Corridor Devo -1 lap
17 Kent Johnson -1 lap
18 Chad Showalter -1 lap
19 Paul Arens Bike Rags Racing -1 lap
20 Chad Furlong -1 lap
21 Ryan Dee -1 lap
22 Rob Halden -1 lap
23 Jim Conard -1 lap
24 Lucas Kuhlmann Team Alcohawk -1 lap
25 Tim Smith -1 lap
26 Jason Baxter Team Alcohawk -1 lap
27 Ben Daufeldt Corridor Devo -1 lap
28 Josh Batla -2 laps
29 Todd Grassman Automatic Racing -2 laps

Men Open Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Bandy Johnson County Flyers 39:42:00
2 Ben Boroff Byrds Cycling 3:31
3 Gregory Debenedetti Byrds 5:16
4 Tyler Packer -1 lap
5 Chase Thurman -1 lap
DNF Benjamin Schonken -4 laps
DNF Tyler Packer Byrds

Men Open Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Baestaens CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CO 1:00:45
2 Thijs Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 22
3 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Bui s.t.
4 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL s.t.
5 Michael Van den ham Easton Giant CX 52
6 Gosse Van der meer *Bombdrike/Hunt 1:20
7 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 1:30
8 Andrew Dillman Rigd-Leitner 2:01
9 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 2:16
10 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 2:48
11 Scott Mcgill, jr. Aevolo 2:57
12 Matt Leliveld Hardwood NextWave 3:00
13 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 3:12
14 Brian Mattern Linear Sport Racing 3:13
15 Matteo Oppizzi Cannondale-Iland 3:23
16 Lief Rodgers Giant Canada Off-Road Team 3:32
17 Michael Larson Red Kite Fund 3:35
18 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing 3:39
19 Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silv 3:41
20 Mark Myles Be Real Sports -3 laps
21 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -3 laps
22 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -3 laps
23 Casey Hildebrandt Donkey Label -3 laps
24 Nick Carter NorthStar Development -3 laps
25 Dylan Zakrajsek KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team -3 laps
26 Terol Pursell Forever Endurance -4 laps
27 Joseph Schmalz Steve Tilford Foundation Racing -4 laps
28 Ian Mcdonald KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team -4 laps
29 Mathieu Belanger barrette BarreTendre -5 laps
30 Hugo Brisebois Ride with Randall -5 laps
31 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works -5 laps
32 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling -5 laps
33 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing -5 laps
34 Nicholas Tabares ASU Devo Pro CX -5 laps
35 Jack Tanner -6 laps
36 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective -6 laps
37 Seamus O'connor-walker Donkey Label -6 laps
38 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing -6 laps
39 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -6 laps
40 Josh Bauer Angry Catfish - Endura -6 laps
41 Dakota Olsen -7 laps
42 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES -7 laps
43 Luke Arens Adapt Cycling -8 laps
44 Michael Sanders Wahoo Fitness -8 laps
45 Kevin Mcconnell Iowa City Cycling Club -8 laps
46 Nicholas Lemke KUHL Cycling Team -8 laps
47 Matthew Riley Linear Sport / Trek -9 laps
48 Thomas Savage -10 laps
49 Donald Morgan Pentabike Racing -11 laps
DNF Jonathan Anderson J moneyz factory racing -3 laps
DNF Kyle Johnson Giant Bicycles/ HiFi Sound Elit -10 laps
DNF Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Silve -9 laps
DNF Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla -11 laps
DNF Bjorn Selander -9 laps
DNF Lucas Stierwalt Aether Racing -9 laps
DNF Luke Feuerhelm KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team -11 laps

Men Open Singlespee

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wells Form P/b Irc Tires 33:15:00
2 Andy Lueck Rodeo Labs 1:10
3 Ryan Stahnke Trestle Bridge Racing 1:12
4 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 1:33
5 Ian Megale Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 1:51
6 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club 2:05
7 Michael Saviers Team Sourdough 2:21
8 Brian Bierman 2 Bit Bicycle Goons s.t.
9 Jared Verbeke Xxx Racing-athletico 2:58
10 Shannon Boroff Bicycleattorney.com 3:14
11 Jason Scholbrock BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM 5:29
12 Christopher Arndt Smanie Saddles 6:18
13 Logan Orcutt Goldfinch Cyclery 7:05
14 Kayne Neigherbauer 2-bit Bicycle Goons 7:23
15 Ben Caskey Bike Rags Racing 7:49
16 Kyle Williams Geoff's Bike And Ski -1 lap
17 Rob Mckillip Crandic -1 lap
18 Joshua Shough Nope -1 lap
19 Justice Stone Pentabike Racing -1 lap
20 Harry Fortney -2 laps
21 Todd Grassman Automatic Racing -3 laps

Women Juniors 13-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National Cyclocrossteam/ W 21:11
2 Gillian Millar The Dram Shop 48
3 Ellen Davis Team Stampede 58
4 Alyssa White Aw5 Racing 1:46
5 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling 1:56
6 Tessa Beebe Byrds Cycling 2:23
7 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 2:53
8 Maddie Fisher Miller School Of Albermarle 3:18
9 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing 3:21
10 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School 3:36
11 Veronica Scott Rage Cycling s.t.
12 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop s.t.
13 Brooklyn Raddin Lionhearts Junior Racing 4:10
14 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo 4:27
15 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 7:32
16 Autumn Olsen Parallel 44 -1 lap
17 Lauren Igou Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team P -1 lap
DNF Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing -2 laps

Women Juniors 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Analeah Swegle Spin Devo 29:31:00

Women Juniors 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava White Aw5 Racing 28:55:00
2 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
3 Addie Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
4 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo -1 lap
5 Lumen Brandsmeier Corridor Devo -1 lap
6 Bijou Zondo -1 lap
7 Willa Showalter -1 lap
8 Lydia Dee -1 lap

Women Juniors UCI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave 41:39:00
2 Katherine Sarkisov CXHairs Devo s.t.
3 Natasha Visnack USAC Olympic Development Academ 18
4 Mia Aseltine Cannondalecyclocrossworld.com D 33
5 Keira Bond Boulder Junior Cycling 53
6 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede 1:10
7 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling 1:18
8 Kaya Musgrave Bear National Team 2:07
9 Samantha Scott Team Twenty24 2:21
10 Makala Jaramillo 2:30
11 Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery 2:41
12 Ava Holmgren Team Hardwood Next Wave 3:28
13 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 3:43
14 Madeline Stover Team S&M 4:13
15 Ella Brenneman CXHairs Devo 4:23
16