These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors 13-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling 20:04
2 Noah Shelton Bear National / Wcx Cyclocross 9
3 Henry Zoeller Oklahoma Flyers 1:06
4 Kai Peterka Training Wheels 1:09
5 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo 1:10
6 Edward Ebright 1:33
7 Calvin Conaway Midwestdevo 1:37
8 Porter Melvin Team Stampede s.t.
9 Joe Spranger Fount Cycling Guild 1:45
10 Alec Clements Midwest Devo 1:52
11 Chase Cubbage Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te 1:56
12 Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te 2:06
13 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 2:09
14 Gregory Debenedetti Byrds 3:06
15 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters And Bike s.t.
16 Jack Helvie Bicycle Garage Of Indy 3:09
17 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|empire Automation P/b s.t.
18 Jack Higley Alpha Bicycle Company / Vista A 3:15
19 Miles Lechtenberg Parallel 44 3:18
20 Chandler Evans Seven Rivers Country Day School 3:20
21 Carter Lembke 3:38
22 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo 3:43
23 George Swinand Pony Shop Juniors s.t.
24 Thomas Agnew s.t.
25 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers 3:48
26 Nathaniel Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling 4:01
27 Tyler Packer Byrds s.t.
28 Iban Drevlow North Star Development 4:06
29 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 4:10
30 Anders Decker Northstar Development 4:30
31 Ayeden Lein Spin Devo 5:01
32 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo 5:19
33 Clayton Stephens Corridor Devo 5:26
34 Patrick Mercer Midwest Devo 5:38
35 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 5:47
36 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Company/groove Su 6:01
37 Colton Smithhart Corridor Devo 6:27
38 Jack Stamatis Pony Shop Juniors 7:06
39 Alister Kinneer Rsd Racing 7:19
40 Cole Hunter Northstar Development 7:49
41 Dan Reimann Mnjrc -1 lap
42 Luke Rasmussen Publicis Groupe -1 lap
43 Kallen Yost Corridor Devo -1 lap
44 Dexter Martin -1 lap
45 Nicholas Mittelstadt Corridor Devo -1 lap

Men Juniors 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Boroff Byrds Cycling 21:03
2 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School 13
3 Michael Dobronyi Alpha Bicycle Company Groove Si 39
4 Jonathan Meyer Build Cycling Academy 1:09
5 Pierce Meyer Mnjrc 2:41
6 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 3:08
7 Paul Fabian Spin Devo -1 lap
DNF Holden Berg Corridor Devo -2 laps

Men Juniors 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 24:59
2 Axsyl Lein Spin Devo 48
3 Ian Giebel Avout Racing 1:17
4 Roczen Beissel Northstar Devo 2:45
5 Fin Daufeldt Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te 3:33
6 Remi Cariveau -1 lap
7 Charles Principe Northeast Hvac Solutions -1 lap
8 Anders Holmes L5 Racing Team -1 lap
9 Axel Brandsmeier Corridor Devo -1 lap
10 Camdon Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team -1 lap
11 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop -1 lap
12 Evan Boaz -1 lap
13 William Flentye The Pony Shop -1 lap
14 Aksel Drevlow North Star Development -1 lap
15 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Tea -1 lap
16 Willy Croff Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
17 Benny Croff Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
18 Billy Labbe The Pony Shop -1 lap
19 Jonathan Wood Revolution Cycles Club -1 lap
20 Sebastian Holmes L5 Racing Team -1 lap
DNF Levi Bimson Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te -2 laps

Men Juniors UCI 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Spranger Bear National / WCX 38:41
2 Aj August Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld s.t.
3 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave 2
4 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 12
5 Marcis Shelton Bear National / WCX 14
6 Magnus White boulder junior cycling 17
7 Dan English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p 50
8 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports 1:23
9 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling 1:27
10 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 1:30
11 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:33
12 Adam Mote Golden Leaf Development 2:23
13 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 2:32
14 Alexander Woodford Ride with Rendall 2:44
15 Johnny Stanzione Boulder Junior Cycling 3:26
16 Aidan Kane SACX Junior Devo 3:30
17 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling s.t.
18 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Next Wave 3:48
19 Asa Child Velo Childeric 4:18
20 Henry Conaway Midwestdevo 4:28
21 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corne 5:03
22 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling 5:12
23 Jerome Gauthier Miller School of Albemarle 5:43
24 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing 6:15
25 Adam Ptaszek Rbikes 6:34
26 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
27 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling -1 lap
28 Carmine Miller A-Team Devo -1 lap
DNF Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective -3 laps
DNF Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair -5 laps
DNF ? Dnf OPE! Development Racing -4 laps

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Miller Pastaria Big Shark 35:25
2 Timothy Strelecki 16
3 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman/empire Automation P/b s.t.
4 Kent Hammond Paa Cycling 35
5 Daniel Porter First City Cycling Team 39
6 Justin Little Blackswift Cycleton 41
7 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista s.t.
8 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/b Bui s.t.
9 Patrick Orrick Kcoi/boulevard 1:15
10 Jacob Rodgers Daryl Evans Racing 1:37
11 Jesse Rients Kuhl Cycling Team 1:43
12 Kevin Richardson Mox Multisport s.t.
13 Aaron Drevlow Donkey Label s.t.
14 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice P/b Wattie Ink 1:47
15 Scott Olsen Phoenix Syndicate P/b Scheels D s.t.
16 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 3:00
17 Carl Norris Mox Multisport 3:06
18 Simon Bailey Wheels In Motion 3:35
19 Noah Marcus Neff Cycle Service 4:01
20 Paul Krumrich Donkey Label Racing 4:14
21 Robert Lemaster Soundpony P/b Triad Bank 4:26
22 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club 4:37
23 James Holmes L5 Racing 4:57
24 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 5:42
25 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 6:00
26 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 6:30
27 Scott Helvie Bicycle Garage Indy 6:52
28 Keith Snoop Geoffs Bike And Ski 7:50
29 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing -1 lap
30 Matthew Fabian North Iowa Spin -1 lap
31 Alexander Sanchez Harvest Racing-trek -1 lap
32 Daniel Szymanski Rbikes -1 lap
33 Joe Mercer Midwest Devo Support Crew -1 lap
34 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club -1 lap
35 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew -1 lap
36 Daniel Bishop Dmos Racing -1 lap
37 John Needelman -1 lap
38 Trey Hughes Ironhawk Endurance -2 laps

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Cochran Rule # 5 Nicks Cycling/Mennen Plumbing 36:41
2 Steve Marshall One Ten Cycles 23
3 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 26
4 Shadd Smith Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 30
5 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports 34
6 Andy August Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 1:08
7 Todd Cassan Rally s.t.
8 Jay Henderson Team Hollywood Cycles 1:12
9 Tim Doelman Fairlife 1:36
10 Brady Murphy Harvest Racing P/b Midwest Cycl 2:01
11 Peter Maxwell Donkeylabel 2:43
12 Paul Swinand Pony Shop 3:10
13 Matthew Christiansen Mob Cycle Works - Tempo Enduran 3:14
14 Tim Brandvold Hollywood Cycles 3:18
15 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports 3:33
16 Justin Bowes Miller School Of Albermarle s.t.
17 Willy Beebe Byrds Cycling 3:37
18 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Cycling Team 3:40
19 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 3:52
20 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 4:02
21 Curt Dosier Knobbe Cycling 4:03
22 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross s.t.
23 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure 4:11
24 Todd Gillihan Iowa City Cycling Club 4:15
25 Darrin Johnson 4:38
26 Robert Donovan Avout Racing 4:47
27 Shawn Becker Penvelo Racing/summit Bicycles 5:18
28 Thom Alger Foundre Racing 5:45
29 Milan Sherman Sakari Race Team P/b Smart Hond s.t.
30 Jeff Sympson Kegels 5:57
31 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports 6:05
32 Todd Ramsey Omaha Velo 6:21
33 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing -1 lap
34 Peter Lopez Rfdcc -1 lap
35 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing Team -1 lap
36 Brian T moore Racer X Cycling -1 lap
37 Frank Smith Feedback Sports -1 lap
38 Eric Burch Kcoi Boulevard Racing -1 lap
39 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket -1 lap
40 Shea Bergman Donderdag Youth Cyclocross -1 lap
41 Michael Burris Fell Swoop -1 lap
42 Patrick Lalley Parallel 44 Racing P/b Sanford -1 lap
43 Michael Mcmanus Gryphon Velo Racing -1 lap
44 Eric Shivvers Psimet -1 lap
45 Chris Erickson Erik's Bike Shop -1 lap
46 John Melvin Mtcx -1 lap
47 Brian Klippel Ann Arbor Velo Club -1 lap
48 Kurt Junge -1 lap
49 David Peterson Northern Cx Works -1 lap
50 Rick Finley Bmc/walmart Cycling Team -1 lap
51 Jay Stamatis -1 lap
52 Jarrod Igou Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team P -2 laps
DNF David Randleman Omaha Velo -2 laps
DNF Scott Robinson Midstate -4 laps

Men Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barry Makarewicz Kuhl Cycling Team 40:22
2 Gregory Goblirsch Utepils Cycling 33
3 Michael Jones Neff Cycle Service 1:29
4 Michael Nyberg Sunnysidesports s.t.
5 Robert Downs A. Dugast Usa 2:04
6 Tim Stone Excel Sports - Insight Design 2:16
7 Thomas Scholz Iowa City Cycling Club/univ. Of s.t.
8 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing 2:23
9 David Morgan Gom Racing Team 2:52
10 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 2:54
11 Chris St peter 3:19
12 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline s.t.
13 Charles Townsend Northstar Development 3:33
14 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling (mm s.t.
15 David Mcclenahan Hampshire Cycling Club -1 lap
16 Jim Gentes Giro Founders Club -1 lap
17 Robert Ogren The Fix Studio -1 lap
18 Chip Zimmer Kcoi Boulevard -1 lap
19 John Vansooy Blue River Bicycle Club -1 lap
20 Lee Waldman White Lightening Factory Racing -1 lap
21 Ron Kubala Team Lake Effect -1 lap
22 Fran Connelly Tower Racing -1 lap
23 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports -1 lap
24 Dag Selander -1 lap
25 Landon Beachy Twisted Spokes -1 lap
26 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club -1 lap
27 Lawrence Czarnecki -1 lap
28 Randy Martin Kcoi Boulevard Cycling Team -1 lap
29 Tim Downing Lockton/full Cycle Cyclocross T -1 lap
30 John Craychee Team Guaranteed Rate Cycling -1 lap
31 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club -1 lap
32 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing -1 lap
33 Ray Roetman Modern Market Racing P/b Gr Cap -1 lap
34 Steve Fleagle Iowa City Cycling Club -1 lap
35 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling P/b 7 Mile Cycles -1 lap
36 Allan Marvin Alpha Bicycles -1 lap
37 Robert Berg Tower Racing -1 lap
38 Richard Gilmore Twisted Spokes Racing Team -2 laps
39 Jim Pratt Ames Velo -2 laps
40 David Thomas Bike Zoo/southern Cycling Opera -2 laps
41 David Gannon Dmos Race Team -2 laps
42 Charles Hayes Us Military Endurance Sports -2 laps
43 Leland Freie -2 laps

Men Open U39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Bandy Johnson County Flyers 35:27
2 Ben Boroff Byrds Cycling 3:44
3 Tyler Walker Bonsai Cycleworks 4:52
4 Gregory Debenedetti Byrds 7:00
5 Tyler Packer 7:26
6 Todd Grassman Automatic Racing -3 laps

Men Open Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Mattern Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld. 40:16
2 Corey Stelljes Neff Cycle Service 1:16
3 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team 1:30
4 Brandon Goodwin Aether Racing 1:47
5 Felipe Nystrom s.t.
6 Garrick Valverde Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 1:51
7 Wesley Boyce Move Up Off-road P/b Lauf 2:32
8 Orion Child Velo Childeric 2:48
9 Tyler Reynolds Trek Cyclocross Collective 3:45
10 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 3:58
11 Ethan Doherty 4:17
12 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 4:19
13 Tanner Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
14 Austin Elser Steve Tilford Foundation -1 lap
15 Brandon Grant Cmg Factory Racing -1 lap
16 Chad Mckonly -1 lap
17 Shannon Boroff Bicycleattorney.com -1 lap
18 Trevor Roose -1 lap
DNF Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark -5 laps
DNF Hayden Warner Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling T -4 laps

Men Open Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Kukla Cyclex Racing 43:49
2 Trevor Rehm Primal-audi Denver 3
3 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team 32
4 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 1:26
5 Phillip Smith -1 lap
6 Jacob Glahn 801 W. Madison -1 lap
7 Presley Evans Miller School Of Albermarle -1 lap
8 Dillon Cosper -1 lap
9 Josh Magie Bike Iowa Racing Team -1 lap
10 Rowan Child Velo Childeric -1 lap
11 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport -1 lap
12 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop -1 lap
13 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
14 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo -1 lap
15 Brian Bierman 2 Bit Bicycle Goons -1 lap
16 Kaden Snoop Geoff's Bike And Ski -1 lap
17 Lucas M jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing -1 lap
18 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling -1 lap
19 Curran Beckler -1 lap
20 Evan Goldberg -1 lap
21 Erik Crook Hollander Benelux Racing -1 lap
22 Andrew Lein North Iowa Spin -1 lap
23 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling -1 lap
24 Daniel Novak Tacocat Racing -1 lap
25 Austin Boaz Sakari Race Team P/b Smart Hond -1 lap
26 Jason Patch The Pony Shop -1 lap
27 Tyler Hardin K&g Bike Center -1 lap
28 Thomas Lewin Grip 'n Rip -1 lap
29 Nathan Damm The Bicycle Station -1 lap
30 Jim Fisher Design Physics Racing -1 lap
31 Alex Bogda North American Velo -1 lap
32 Otis Engel Gotham Cyclist -2 laps
33 Marco Vallotto Kcoi Boulevard -2 laps
34 Jim Gentes Giro Founders Club -2 laps
35 Kyle Crossett -2 laps
36 Nathan Stover Cs Velo -2 laps
DNF Brad Sovinski Hollander Benelux Racing -3 laps
DNF Przemyslaw Krol Hollander-benelux Racing -4 laps
DNF Troy Crady Mox Multisport -3 laps
DNF Joshua Shough Nope -5 laps

Men Open Cat4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Wisner Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team P 34:22
2 Mitchel Wantock Johnson County Flyers 3
3 Bryan Jones s.t.
4 Chris Nealy 16
5 Daniel Nelson 52
6 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 1:33
7 Elias Dietrich Mission Devo Cycling P/b Tyler 1:41
8 Alexander Hinman 1:58
9 Diego Flores Maumee Valley Wheelmen 2:06
10 Jeff White Aw5 Racing 2:12
11 Evan Wallis Al Dente Cycling 2:50
12 Ian Anderson Unl Cycling 2:57
13 Scott Evans Kenmore Envelope Co. s.t.
14 Lewie Miller 2:59
15 Nate Perronne Team Wheel & Sprocket 3:18
16 Joseph Beals Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 3:23
17 Kayne Neigherbauer 2-bit Bicycle Goons 3:44
18 William Danay Team Veloz 3:56
19 Robert Bart jr Saint Louis Cycling Club 4:04
20 Matthew Sweeney s.t.
21 Michael Parsons Parallel 44 Racing/ Sanford Pow 4:27
22 Alan Klein Midtown 4:36
23 Nicholas Johnson 4:45
24 Daniel Flaherty 4:49
25 Robert Rehkemper 5:00
26 Kyle Brown Bad Bikes 5:05
27 Jake Beltz Scheels 5:07
28 Harmon Anderson Riverside Cyclery 5:11
29 Chris Cosper 5:13
30 Kane Greenleaf 5:33
31 Steve Tygrett Crandic Racing 5:58
32 Taylor Orth Midstate 6:00
33 Camden Jackson 6:28
34 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder 7:26
35 Ivan Cabezas Kcoi Boulevard 7:36
36 Case Hultman Tower Racing 8:03
37 Eric O'Brien Harvest Racing-trek -1 lap
38 Brian Marsh Dmos Race Team -1 lap
39 Noah Chabot Next Cycling -1 lap
40 John Burkle Jimmy Jack's -1 lap
41 Kelly Gray Dcmtb -1 lap
42 Shane Bast Dmos Race Team -1 lap
43 Daniel Engel -1 lap

Men Open Cat5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Beard 37:12
2 Stephen Merlo Bad Bikes 2
3 Eric Tan The Bike Lane 1:59
4 Timothy Dandrea Competitive Edge Racing 2:14
5 Joe Hughes 2:26
6 Tobin Brown 2:52
7 Luke Ferguson 3:06
8 Cael Halsor 3:33
9 Ryan Carnahan 3:35
10 Charles Fulks 4:17
11 Kevin Graham Maumee Valley Wheelmen 4:45
12 Kent Johnson -1 lap
13 Ryan Cariveau -1 lap
14 Fairman Campbell Crandic Racing Club -1 lap
15 Clayton Stephens (sr) Corridor Devo -1 lap
16 Nate Lechtenberg -1 lap
17 Philip Pryor Midwest Devo Support Crew -1 lap
18 Andrew Alvarado Midwest Devo Support Crew -1 lap
19 Steven Exner -1 lap
20 Jim Conard -1 lap
21 Stuart Baxter -1 lap
22 Ryan Rieck Bike Rags Racing -1 lap
23 Joe Desapio -1 lap
24 Trey Hughes Ironhawk Endurance -1 lap
25 Jeremy Hurley -2 laps
26 Todd Grassman Automatic Racing -3 laps

Men Open Single Spe

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wells Form P/b Irc Tires 35:21
2 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works 1:08
3 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 1:15
4 Andy Lueck Rodeo Labs 2:02
5 Ian Megale Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 2:11
6 Ryan Stahnke Trestle Bridge Racing 2:36
7 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club 2:42
8 Bryan Wenzel Johnson County Flyers 3:15
9 Michael Saviers Team Sourdough 4:41
10 Jared Verbeke Xxx Racing-athletico 5:12
11 Shannon Boroff Bicycleattorney.com 5:19
12 Christopher Arndt Smanie Saddles 8:31
13 Ben Caskey Bike Rags Racing -1 lap
14 Henry Diggelmann North Iowa Spin -1 lap
15 Dylan Lyons All The Wattz -1 lap
16 Michael Drahaus Bikeiowa Racing Team -1 lap
17 Matthew Steele Harvest Racing -1 lap
18 Rob Mckillip Crandic -1 lap
19 Justice Stone Pentabike Racing -1 lap
20 Joshua Shough Nope -1 lap
21 Thomas Normington -3 laps

Men UCI Elite Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:01:20
2 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano CX Team 13
3 Gosse Ven der meer Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Whe 2:06
4 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 2:39
5 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing 3:08
6 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Silve 3:21
7 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG s.t.
8 Jonathan Anderson J moneyz factory racing 3:23
9 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 3:45
10 Kaler Marshall Visit Walla Walla 3:49
11 Lucas Stierwalt Aether Racing 3:51
12 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 4:08
13 Joseph Schmalz Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 4:24
14 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 4:37
15 Casey Hildebrandt Donkey Label 4:42
16 Ian Lopez de san roman Bear National Cyclocross Team / 4:51
17 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service 5:02
18 Michael Larson Red Kite Fund 5:04
19 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 5:06
20 Ian Mcdonald KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 5:29
21 Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Suba 5:51
22 Dylan Zakrajsek KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team -2 laps
23 Terol Pursell Forever Endurance -2 laps
24 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -2 laps
25 Jack Tanner Forever Endurance -2 laps
26 Matthew Riley Linear Sport / Trek -3 laps
27 Nick Carter NorthStar Development -3 laps
28 Luke Arens Adapt Cycling -3 laps
29 Luke Feuerhelm KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team -3 laps
30 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works -4 laps
31 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -4 laps
32 Jake Peterson Max Mortgage - C3 Bike Shop -4 laps
33 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Racing -4 laps
34 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -4 laps
35 Josh Bauer Angry Catfish - Endura -4 laps
36 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES -5 laps
37 Seamus Oconnorwalker Donkey Label -7 laps
38 Donald Morgan Pentabike Racing -9 laps
DNF Mark Myles Be Real Sports -6 laps
DNF Kyle Johnson Giant Bicycles/ HiFi Sound Elit -2 laps
DNF Yannick Mayer SRAM Germany Schweinfurt -8 laps
DNF Dakota Olsen Move Up Elite -6 laps
DNF Michael Sanders Wahoo Fitness -9 laps
DNF Thomas Savage -9 laps

Women Juniors 13-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National Cyclocrossteam/ W 22:33
2 Ellen Davis Team Stampede 13
3 Gillian Millar Team Stampede 41
4 Tessa Beebe Byrds Cycling 1:10
5 Maddie Fisher Miller School Of Albermarle 1:17
6 Alyssa White Aw5 Racing s.t.
7 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 1:47
8 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling s.t.
9 Kindsay Mclaughlin Women's Free State Racing 2:51
10 Veronica Scott Rage Cycling 2:55
11 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 3:01
12 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo 3:23
13 Danielle Szymanski Rbikes 4:32
14 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School 6:06
15 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
16 Caelyn Bailey Spin Devo -1 lap
17 Autumn Olsen Parallel 44 -1 lap
18 Lauren Igou Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team P -1 lap

Women Juniors 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava White Aw5 Racing 22:00
2 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo 27
3 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 1:23
4 Addie Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 1:32
5 Grace Rasmussen Pony Shop 3:37
6 Lumen Brandsmeier Corridor Devo 3:49
7 Megan Erickson 3:52
8 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo 5:00
9 Rachel Dee 5:26
10 Abigail Wood Revolution Cycles Club 6:58
11 Bijou Zondo -1 lap
12 Lucia Drevlow North Star Development -1 lap

Women Juniors UCI 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 38:46
2 Keira Bond Boulder Junior Cycling 9
3 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling