These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 20:54
2 Matthew Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 23
3 Ethan Brown Midwest Devo 27
4 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 1:20
5 Jack Helvie Midwest Devo 1:46
6 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 2:12
7 Clark Johnson Sfw Junior Devo 2:41
8 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo 2:52
9 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo s.t.
10 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo 3:14
11 Ava White Aw5 Racing 4:59
12 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo 5:33
13 Cole Moran Lionhearts 5:53
14 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing s.t.
15 Charles Principe Northeast Hvac Solutions 6:01
16 Elliott Thonnerieux Lionhearts Junior Racing 6:04
17 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts 6:16
18 Josie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 6:22
19 Maxwell Casteel Lionhearts 6:45
20 Dylan Skinner Lionhearts Junior Racing s.t.
21 Claire Thonnerieux Lionhearts Junior Racing 6:51
22 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 7:25
23 Quinn Peconga Midwest Devo s.t.
24 Clara Engel Long Tail Creative 7:46
25 Juliette Dennedy Boulder Junior Cycling 8:05
26 Maor Ben-yosef Shenanigans Cycling 8:13
27 Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts 8:21
28 Braydon Gierman Shenanigans Cycling 8:59
29 Oscar Ihnen 150 9:51
30 Owen Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo -1 lap
31 Topher Dolinski Midwest Devo -1 lap
32 Emelia Brown Midwest Devo -1 lap
33 Miles Gibson Lionhearts -1 lap
34 Addie Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
35 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo -1 lap
36 Adam Klosinski Lionhearts -1 lap
37 Jenson Tamaddoni Midwest Devo -1 lap
38 Russell Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
39 Jack Curtis -1 lap
40 Ellie Minner Lionhearts -1 lap
41 Jonny Tamaddoni Midwest Devo -1 lap
42 Henry Sowers Lionhearts -1 lap
43 Vincent Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
44 Joshua Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
45 Grace Helvie Bicycle Garage Of Indy -1 lap
46 Liam Conine Lionhearts -1 lap
47 Sierra Hanley Lionhearts -1 lap
48 Izzy Illingworth Lionhearts -1 lap
49 Colin Patt Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
50 Eleanor Zimmer Ky1710 -1 lap
51 Grace Roark -1 lap
52 Jeffrey Brueshaber Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
53 Hope Roark -2 laps
54 Ryder Herrmann Lionhearts Junior Racing -2 laps
DNF Gavin Fronk Lionhearts -3 laps
DNF Magdalena Rucker Lionhearts -3 laps

Men Juniors UCI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave 46:35:00
2 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 3
3 Jack Spranger Bear National / WCX 19
4 Aj August Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld. 27
5 Marcis Shelton USA Cycling Olympic Development 1:16
6 Vaughn Veenendaal Apex Companies LLC 1:45
7 Magnus White boulder junior cycling 2:07
8 Ian Brown USA Cycling Olympic Development 2:52
9 Theodore De groote ride with ryan s.t.
10 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports 3:02
11 Carden R king USA Cycling Olympic Development 3:41
12 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES s.t.
13 Dan English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p s.t.
14 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo 4:10
15 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 4:24
16 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Devo 4:53
17 Kevin Mullaly JAM / NCC 5:39
18 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corne 6:04
19 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 6:40
20 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Nextwave 6:47
21 ? Dnf OPE! Development Racing 9:01
22 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling 9:49
23 Asa Child Velo Childeric 10:24
24 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corne -2 laps
25 Gavin Weinstein Lionhearts -2 laps
26 Ahmir Ayala Lionhearts -3 laps
DNF Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling -4 laps
DNF Owen Ballard -2 laps
DNF Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers -2 laps

Men Masters Master 35-405060 Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wells Form P/b Irc Tires 43:39:00
2 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld 1:19
3 Jordan Villella Cycle-smart 1:52
4 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 2:00
5 Andy August Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 2:21
6 Tom Burke Athleticmentors/greenwareusa 3:13
7 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 3:29
8 Eric Anderson Trek / Bgi 3:57
9 Zach Bender Cycle-smart 4:41
10 Kirk Corsello Ngca Tyler P/b Tyler Perry Stud 4:55
11 Shadd Smith Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 5:10
12 Andrew Messer Be Real Sports 5:25
13 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/b Bui 5:36
14 Greg Clark Homestead Racing 5:38
15 Michael Mcshane Be Real Sports Cycling & Fitnes 5:49
16 Andrew Boneff Village Cyclery 5:54
17 Paul Richardson Team Neighborlink 5:55
18 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles s.t.
19 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 6:12
20 Ryan Burnette Tippecanoe Mountain Bike Associ 6:19
21 Ryan Haden Mirror Twin Cycling 6:30
22 Nathan Sibly Nomad Cycling Services 6:39
23 Thomas Kehrer Gotham Greens P/b Verge Sport 6:47
24 Bo Sherman Mariner Cycling 6:57
25 Niklas Brandt Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 7:00
26 Matthew Scott Fiets Met Slagroom s.t.
27 Trent Webster Bike Zoo 7:42
28 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure -1 lap
29 Frankie Ross Sette Nove -1 lap
30 Scott Goocher Jack's Bicycle -1 lap
31 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing -1 lap
32 Jeff Weinert Donkey Label Racing -1 lap
33 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team -1 lap
34 Bob Sowga Paradise Garage Racing -1 lap
35 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing -1 lap
36 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo / Infinit -1 lap
37 Tom Weaver Summit Freewheelers -1 lap
38 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen -1 lap
39 William Guilbert Ann Arbor Velo -1 lap
40 Scott Parks Minuteman/empire Automation P/b -1 lap
41 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen -1 lap
42 Andy Bracke Team Hungry -1 lap
43 Thomas Minner Zws / Brilliant Advice -1 lap
44 Paul Reidy -1 lap
45 Christopher Arndt Smanie Saddles -1 lap
46 Joseph Mccracken Cadence Cyclery P/b The Optimis -1 lap
47 Brian Klueber Joy Machines Racing -1 lap
48 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline -1 lap
49 James Oloughlin Team Hungry* -1 lap
50 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station -1 lap
51 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports -1 lap
52 Anthony Gliozzo -1 lap
53 Jason Karew Ohio Velo / Mariner Cycling -1 lap
54 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling -1 lap
55 Thom Alger Foundre Racing -1 lap
56 Robert Westendorf Queen City Wheels -1 lap
57 Cody Sowers Team Bird/bishop's Bicycles -1 lap
58 Ron Kubala Team Lake Effect -1 lap
59 Spencer Hackett Westerville Bike Shop Sscx -1 lap
60 Daniel Podratsky Vacation -1 lap
61 Charles South 3 Rivers Velosport Racing Team -1 lap
62 John Fovel Team Hungry -1 lap
63 Andreas France -1 lap
64 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels -1 lap
65 Marshall Leininger Bike Fetish / Velogoat -2 laps
66 David Nissen Queen City Wheels -2 laps
67 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Cycling -2 laps
DNF Sean Haidet Schnur Racing -4 laps
DNF Ryan Gamm Red Kite Coaching -2 laps
DNF Timothy Hall Www.fwoutfitters.com -3 laps
DNF Brian Curtis -3 laps
DNF Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team -5 laps

Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 Single

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Mattern Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld. 42:51:00
2 David Thompson Ccap Ttendurance Junior Team 30
3 Gabriel Dobrozsi Hillsdale College Cycling 1:56
4 Eli House Marian University 2:22
5 Otis Engel Gotham Cyclists 2:46
6 Dillon Cosper 3:02
7 Jack Bernhard Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 3:09
8 Asher Strauss Nctc 3:11
9 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 3:51
10 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 4:03
11 Mitchell Powers Rhinegeist Racing P/b Element C 4:15
12 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo 4:23
13 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 5:04
14 Rhys Louis Roca Roja 5:11
15 Sam Elliott Asu Junior Devo 5:16
16 Ryan Drummond The Meteor 5:20
17 Justin Sorber Drt Racing 5:40
18 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University 5:43
19 Tj Kretzler Massage Envy Racing s.t.
20 Noah Shelton Bear National / Wcx 6:01
21 Joshua Fitzgerald Lindenwood University 6:13
22 Orion Child Velo Childeric 6:26
23 Ryutaro Nakamura 859cycling 6:33
24 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks/knight Compos 6:39
25 Ian Hartzel Team Noah Foundation / Trailhea 6:42
26 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 6:57
27 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 7:04
28 Patrick Urichich Lionhearts Junior Racing 7:06
29 Will Knowles Asu Junior Development s.t.
30 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club 7:50
31 Corey Smith Team Neighborlink 8:00
32 Adam Wintz Joy Machines Racing 8:03
33 Jeff White Aw5 Racing 8:09
34 Mikus Abolins-Abols Privateer 8:20
35 Brian Hancock Alma Grand Prix / Terry's Cycle 8:30
36 Andrew Hillier 8:43
37 Ryun Mielke Shake 'n Bake 8:45
38 John Lewnard Queen City Wheels 8:56
39 Benjamin Seppala Darkhorse Racing 9:13
40 Eddie Stillman Lindenwood University 9:19
41 Lucas M jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing 9:26
42 Zach Goodrich K & G Bike Center 9:32
43 Andrew Hodges Dart Cycling 9:38
44 Tyler Conant Dash Racing 9:41
45 Robert Messmer Zws / Brilliant Advice 9:47
46 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 10:00
47 Tobin Merriam Crosshairs Cycling 10:12
48 Daniel Podratsky Vacation 10:14
49 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 10:20
50 James Haubner Lionhearts 10:27
51 Justin Hardwick Mountainstate Orthopedic Associates p/b Speed Visi 10:29
52 Luke Harris Top Step Development -1 lap
53 Brandon Grant Cmg Factory Racing -1 lap
54 Gavin Weinstein Esd | Junior Development Team -1 lap
55 Nathan Szabo Team Lake Effect -1 lap
56 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters And Bike -1 lap
57 Blake Dawson Fort-wayne Outfitters -1 lap
58 Mark Shearing Shake 'n Bake -1 lap
59 Haegan Altizer -1 lap
60 Broden Kelly Nine13 Sports P/b Singleton Coa -1 lap
61 Andrew Miller Snake Bite Racing -1 lap
62 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry* -1 lap
63 Gregory Dyas Act -1 lap
64 Owen Rogers Lindenwood University -1 lap

Men Open Cat4 Master Cat 4 40+ JR 1518

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carmine Miller A-team Devo 40:01:00
2 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters 1:40
3 Abner Miralda Al Dente 1:58
4 Alex Mesarchik Shenanigans Cycling 2:01
5 Blake Dawson Fort-wayne Outfitters 2:03
6 Chris Cosper 2:33
7 Marco Deshaies s.t.
8 Will Smotherman Al Dente 2:44
9 Clayton Bickel 3:06
10 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers 3:08
11 Kile Yurchak Vacation s.t.
12 David Bradway Team Neighborlink 3:16
13 Joe Smotherman Al Dente s.t.
14 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing 4:12
15 Ean Pugh Marian University 4:24
16 Steve Coss Paradise Garage Racing 4:26
17 David Sandberg 4:29
18 Evan Wallis Al Dente Cycling 4:56
19 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels 4:57
20 Phil Gardner The Post Racing 5:00
21 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 5:34
22 Zachary Ballinger Zws / Brilliant Advice 5:36
23 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 6:02
24 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 6:03
25 Tom Lewnard Queen City Wheels 6:22
26 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix 6:26
27 Andrew Fredrick Roll: Racing 6:32
28 Hudson Burnette Tippecanoe Mountain Bike Associ 6:45
29 Dustin Lansing 6:46
30 Noah Chabot Marian University 7:02
31 Derek Groves Dash Racing 7:20
32 Eber Flores ii The Optimists 7:35
33 Alex Caupp K&g Bike Center 7:39
34 Keith Woods Dash Racing 8:02
35 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels 8:09
36 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team s.t.
37 John Downey The Optimists 8:26
38 Nick Reader 8:29
39 Mitchell Thonnerieux Lionhearts Junior Racing s.t.
40 Peter Cline Psimet Racing 8:34
41 Lyle Dailey Zws / Brilliant Advice 8:42
42 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks 8:45
43 Parker Darby Lionhearts Junior Racing 8:47
44 Alex Tebbe Midwest Devo 8:54
45 Otto Bohn The Optimists 9:10
46 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles 9:37
47 Scott Kieback The Cyclery Racing Team s.t.
48 Tyler Porter -1 lap
49 Christopher Demler The Optimists -1 lap
50 Brenden Ward Shenanigans Cycling -1 lap
51 Steven Berry Al Dente -1 lap
52 Andrew Millard Zws / Brilliant Advice -1 lap
53 Henry Bostian Lindenwood University -1 lap
54 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Cycling -1 lap
55 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo -1 lap
56 Brad Wingo Queen City Wheels -1 lap
57 Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop -1 lap
58 Charles Barilleaux Team Hungry -1 lap
59 Christopher Keyser -1 lap
60 Samuel Kloss The Optimists -1 lap
61 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles -1 lap
DNF David Osborne -3 laps
DNF Chris Rednour Headwind Cycling -3 laps
DNF James Dennedy Ghisallo Cycling Team -3 laps

Men Open Cat5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amir Danel Marian University 25:45:00
2 Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels 12
3 Cody Benham 3 Rivers Velo Sport Racing 1:01
4 Timothy Dandrea 1:13
5 Kevin Wagner Ronin Velosport 1:48
6 Brian Curtis 1:53
7 Nathan Gross Lft 2:08
8 Anthony Gliozzo 2:53
9 Aidan Strasser Vacation 3:05
10 Kyle Carey 3:29
11 Andrew Alvarado Midwest Devo Support Crew 3:35
12 Michael Goertemoeller Darkhorse Racing s.t.
13 Adam Shaw Vacation 3:48
14 Jeffrey Parmelee Ronin Velosport 4:15
15 Michael Tamaddoni 4:28
16 Alex Bruns 4:49
17 Daniel O Team Hungry 4:51
18 Giovanni Dumford Down N Dirty Mudders 5:42
19 Eric Bowmaster 6:06
20 Danny Offill The Optimists 6:31
21 Ryan Doan Vacation 6:47
22 Tyler Hendershott Dayton Cycling Club 7:30
23 Grant Brueshaber 7:50
24 Oscar Mathis 9:10
25 Nate Perry Optimists 9:32
26 Alan Bindemann The Optimists Cx 10:24
27 Philip Pryor Midwest Devo Support Crew -1 lap
28 Dan Lewis The Optimists -1 lap
DNF Kevin Peterson K&g Bike Center -1 lap

Men Open Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 1:05:51
2 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 17
3 Andrew Strohmeyer CX Hairs Devo: Trek Bikes 1:27
4 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 1:48
5 Michael Van den ham Easton Giant CX 2:28
6 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 2:48
7 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Bui 3:03
8 Gosse Van der meer 3:39
9 Tyler Clark Homestead Racing 3:56
10 Grant Ellwood 4:17
11 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 4:41
12 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 4:56
13 Matteo Oppizzi Cannondale-Iland 5:11
14 Owen Clark Homestead Racing 5:51
15 Cody Cupp Riders Inc. 6:01
16 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX 6:12
17 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 6:35
18 Michael Larson Red Kite Fund 6:40
19 Ben Frederick ORNOT/TheSmallMonstersProject/R 6:44
20 Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silv 7:07
21 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 7:21
22 Dylan Zakrajsek KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 7:45
23 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 8:09
24 Nathan Knowles MARIAN UNIVERSITY 8:20
25 Nick Carter NorthStar Development 9:17
26 Jack Tanner Forever Endurance 10:45
27 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized -2 laps
28 Mark Myles Be Real Sports -2 laps
29 Terol Pursell Forever Endurance -2 laps
30 Ian Mcdonald KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team -2 laps
31 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove -2 laps
32 Kyle Johnson USA Cycling Olympic Development -2 laps
33 Luke Feuerhelm KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team -2 laps
34 Dakota Olsen Move Up -2 laps
35 Lief Rodgers Giant Canada Off Road Team -2 laps
36 Hugo Brisebois ride with rendall -2 laps
37 Allan Schroeder -2 laps
38 John Paul amalong USA Cycling Olympic Development -3 laps
39 Jake Olander USA Cycling Olympic Development -3 laps
40 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing -3 laps
41 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles -3 laps
42 Josh Bauer Angry Catfish - Endura -3 laps
43 Ian Lopez de san roman Bear National Cyclocross Team/ -3 laps
44 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES -3 laps
45 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -3 laps
46 Ryder Uetrecht MARIAN UNIVERSITY -3 laps
47 Shawn Geiger -3 laps
48 Ryan Popple Thick Bikes / Specialized -3 laps
49 Brelon May Topo Designs CC -4 laps
50 Luke Arens MARIAN UNIVERSITY -4 laps
51 Thomas Savage -4 laps
52 Lee Yarbro -5 laps
53 Thomas Fuller Lindenwood University -5 laps
DNF Caleb Swartz Giant/Neff Cycle Service -3 laps
DNF Lucas Stierwalt Aether Racing -4 laps
DNF Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silv -6 laps
DNF Travis Livermon -4 laps

Women Juniors UCI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 40:17:00
2 Ava Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 33
3 Keira Bond Boulder Junior Cycling s.t.
4 Katherine Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 49
5 Mia Aseltine USA Cycling Olympic Development 53
6 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede 59
7 Samantha Scott USA Cycling Olympic Development 1:24
8 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 1:38
9 Natasha Visnack USA Cycling Olympic Development 2:15
10 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling 2:34
11 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling 3:22
12 Kaya Musgrave Bear National / WCX 3:52
13 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Fount Cycling Guild 4:39
14 Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery Racing 4:48
15 Alexa Stierwalt Aether Racing 6:04
16 Alison Mckeithan 7:57
17 Olivia Sandoval Knobby By Nature 9:10
18 Mia Schumann Bear National - WCX Cyclocross 9:55
19 Izabella Shaffer UPMC/PRO BIKE +RUN 10:08

Women Open Cat 2/3 Master 35-4050 JR U19 Wom

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Joaquin Lopez 40:21:00
2 Alyssa White Aw5 Racing 2:09
3 Lidia Cusack CXHairs Devo 2:39
4 Alyssa Sarkisov Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 4:34
5 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 5:31
6 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 5:51
7 Skylar Bovine Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 6:50
8 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling 7:10
9 Maria Weese Ghisallo Cycling Team 7:37
10 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School 7:48
11 Mia Scarlato Marian University 8:51
12 Hannah Wheatley Al Dente 9:35
13 Emily Miller Velofemme P/b Litzler 9:37
14 Geraldine Schulze Team Hungry 10:06
15 Lauren Wissman 10:10
16 Iris Levin Lady Gnar Shredders 10:52
17 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing 11:38
18 Carrie Cash wootten 11:42
19 Nina Mastandrea Grits: Girls Racing In The Sout s.t.
20 Emma Balding Nine13sports P/b Singleton Coac 12:19
21 Anne August Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 13:45
22 Brooklyn Raddin Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
23 Elli Sigmond Ghisallo Cycling Team -1 lap
24 Amelia Hicks Mna -1 lap
25 Kari Hutson Dirty Kitten Racing -1 lap
26 Rachel Rubin Red Kite Coaching -1 lap
27 Claire Reeves Marian University -1 lap
DNF Ella Dishong Lindenwood University -3 laps
DNF Alison Mundell Ronin Velosport -3 laps
DNF Jessica Podratsky Vacation -3 laps

Women Open Cat 4-5 JR 1518 40+ Singlespe

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marilyn Rayner Red Kite Coaching 28:23:00
2 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 1:02
3 Sophie Cosper 1:14
4 Eva Lintereur Hillsdale College Cycling 2:13
5 Tonya White Aw5 Racing 2:42
6 Nicole Clamann Blue Ridge Cross 3:23
7 Tonya Clemens Velo Force 3:30
8 Tracey Minor The Optimists 4:05
9 Maria Contino The Dropettes 4:11
10 Marissa Doner Be Real Sports 4:45
11 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 4:53
12 Anna Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 5:10
13 Kristin Reece Nomad Cycling Services 5:15
14 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 6:10
15 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 6:41
16 Gail Blevins Team Louisville 6:49
17 Brianna Ward Shenanigans Cycling 7:32
18 Sara Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing 8:02
19 Katie Brinkerhoff 8:23
20 Beth Atchison Qwik Fix 8:30
21 Autumn Kirkendall -1 lap
22 Staci Mccudden Lindenwood University -1 lap
23 Michelle Dyas Women In Motion -1 lap

Women Open Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maghalie Rochette Specialized / Feedback Sports 50:59:00
2 Caroline Mani Pactimo fierce team 1:51
3 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing 2:00
4 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 2:54
5 Lizzy Gunsalus MARIAN UNIVERSITY 3:27
6 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 3:51
7 Sunny Gilbert Blue Competition Cycles p/b Bui 4:33
8 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop 4:59
9 Caitlin Bernstein Easton Overland / MCGOVERN CYCL 5:17
10 Jennifer Malik Paradise Garage Racing p/b Sman 5:30
11 Sidney Mcgill Pedalhead Race Room 6:17
12 Traci Judge 6:35
13 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company-Groove Si 7:04
14 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX 7:07
15 Austin Killips Pratt Racing 7:10
16 Michaela Thompson Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Silve 7:39
17 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 7:52
18 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing p/b FK Law -1 lap
19 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks -1 lap
20 Cassidy Hickey Bear National Team -1 lap
21 Amelia Shea -1 lap
22 Kelly Lawson Hardwood Next Wave -1 lap
23 Caitlin Neuman -1 lap
24 Bridget Tooley Easton-Liv -2 laps
25 Alijah Beatty MARIAN UNIVERSITY -2 laps
26 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing -2 laps
27 Ivy Audrain Handup + The Black Bibs Racing -2 laps
28 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave -2 laps
29 Brooke Lyman -2 laps
30 Natalie Smith Ultra Violet -2 laps
31 Sarah Larson Bonsai Endurance / Zone 6 -3 laps
32 Abigail Yates Lindenwood University -3 laps
DNF Molly Lohry -4 laps