These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Athenas

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica m Prior 42:10.5

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1:06:46.4
2 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:07:29.5
3 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1:07:47.4
4 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 56:02.1
5 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 57:53.7
6 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 58:54.4
7 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 59:18.5
8 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 1:00:06.2
9 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 1:00:20.7
10 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 1:00:26.7
11 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1:00:32.9
12 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 1:01:06.3
13 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:02:44.6
14 Carl Werner 1:03:40.4
15 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 1:04:08.6
16 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 1:04:27.6
17 Andy Olsson Team Finger 1:04:33.8
18 Eric Lanners 1:04:59.3
19 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:05:16.1
20 Chad Swanson Team S&M 1:05:54.9
21 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:06:33.2
22 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 1:08:38.9
23 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 1:09:43.4
24 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 1:09:48.8
25 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:10:42.6
26 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 24:50.2

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 41:45.1
2 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 41:52.7
3 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 42:12.9
4 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 43:03.4
5 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 43:12.4
6 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 44:13.8
7 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 44:40.5
8 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 45:00.7
9 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 45:23.1
10 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 45:31.1
11 Elise Huggins Fast But Nice 46:03.8
12 Megan Ramey Team Finger 47:45.8
13 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 47:45.9
14 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 48:33.8
15 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 49:29.3
16 Margie Bradway 50:48.0
17 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 39:06.8

Category 1/2 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 1:04:50.3
2 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 1:05:09.9
3 Jacob Rathe 1:05:38.0
4 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 1:06:01.5
5 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 1:06:24.5
6 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 1:06:58.2
7 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 55:59.0
8 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 56:01.2
9 Aaron Anderson 56:13.3
10 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 57:45.0
11 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 58:24.4
12 John Chapman Murder of Crows 58:56.5
13 Sterling Quinn Pizza Pals 59:03.3
14 Michael Saviers Team SourDough 1:01:22.6
15 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 1:01:23.1
16 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling 1:03:41.5
17 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1:05:05.1
18 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 59:49.2
DNF Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road DNF

Category 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 1:02:59.0
2 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:04:58.0
3 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 1:05:12.8
4 Holland Larue Team Finger 1:05:28.6
5 Emily Schaldach BitchNGrit Firefly TenSpeed Hero 1:07:38.9
6 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1:12:07.1
7 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 51:13.6
8 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 57:24.5
9 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 58:59.0
10 Molly Russell-Holmes 59:26.3

Category 1/2/3 Junior Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 43:24.0
2 Dash Bazemore deschutes 47:19.9

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spring Westerfield 48:03.8
2 Isabel Herring Fast Fun Nicer 25:54.8

Category 2/3 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 56:15.3
2 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 56:54.2
3 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 59:11.9
4 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 1:00:21.8
5 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 1:01:35.2
6 Aaron Russell Team Finger 1:02:30.5
7 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1:02:56.3
8 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 1:03:10.8
9 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1:03:11.0
10 Pierce Martin Team Finger 1:04:41.7
11 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 1:04:50.6
12 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 1:04:56.0
13 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 1:05:46.7
14 Casey Depeel Bonk Collective 1:06:27.8
15 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 1:06:29.7
16 Connor Shimamoto 1:06:59.2
17 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 1:07:29.9
18 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 1:08:03.4
19 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 1:08:37.6
20 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 1:15:01.6
21 Grant Headley Mettle Racing 54:27.7
22 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 55:06.1
23 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 55:43.0
24 Greg Van amerongen 56:22.3
25 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 56:35.0
26 Dominic Sherman 56:44.5
27 Bradley Ling 57:51.9
28 Jacob Mcmahon vancouver cyclery 58:46.4
29 Grayson Garton 1:01:04.9
30 Leland Jossy Team Sheeple Awaken!!! 1:05:38.7
31 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 1:09:03.8
32 Ty Goldsby Metropolis Cycle Repair 40:02.6
33 Joseph Kennedy Outta Bounds Hawaii 42:33.3
34 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24:07.7

Category 2/3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristi Cutter Bend 43:55.0
2 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 44:52.1
3 Brandy Allen 46:56.8
4 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 47:42.7
5 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 47:44.0
6 Courtney Micheletti 48:51.5
7 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 51:39.1

Category 3 Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:12.6
2 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 46:15.9
3 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 47:02.0
4 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 47:05.1
5 Neil Green SAGE Factory Cycling Team 47:05.6
6 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 47:06.5
7 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 47:47.2
8 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 47:47.4
9 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 48:07.3
10 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 48:32.0
11 Brent Morrow 48:36.6
12 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 48:48.1
13 David Visnack 49:13.3
14 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 49:21.0
15 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 49:23.7
16 Christophe Berteau-pavy 49:41.0
17 Noel Johnson 49:52.6
18 David Fee 50:19.7
19 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 50:24.0
20 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 50:28.3
21 Andy Letourneau 50:29.0
22 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 50:31.1
23 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 50:42.7
24 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 51:23.9
25 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 51:46.5
26 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX 40:23.8
27 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40:43.6
28 Christian Ettinger Presto Velo/ Hopworks 40:52.9
29 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 41:07.7
30 James Mcgrew 41:17.9
31 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 41:26.7
32 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 41:32.2
33 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 41:37.8
34 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 42:06.3
35 Michael Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 42:27.9
36 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM 42:29.3
37 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 42:50.2
38 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 43:00.1
39 Adam Vanarsdall 43:07.1
40 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 43:24.7
41 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 43:54.0
42 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 43:57.9
43 Benjamin Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 44:41.3
44 Derek s Hoenisch Independant 44:50.9
45 Jason Bietz 45:22.4
46 Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair 45:29.7
47 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 45:57.5
48 Garrett Tyburski dialed 46:17.1
49 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 46:25.1
50 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 47:04.2
51 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 47:29.8
52 Jeff Ehleringer 47:29.9
53 David Dezellem 48:45.4
54 Jason Richmond 50:08.6
55 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 50:18.7
56 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51:17.5
57 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 28:41.7
58 Geoff Grummon-beale BicycleAttorney.com 32:43.6
59 Ryan Schanno 34:31.2
60 Marc Angelo Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Wattie Ink 39:59.0
61 Thom Carr 19:16.8
62 Matt Lichtenfels 20:35.9

Category 3 Masters 35+ Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 46:05.4
2 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 47:31.1
3 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 49:02.2
4 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 49:04.5
5 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 49:12.1
6 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 38:12.0
7 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 39:11.4
8 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 39:50.1
9 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 40:14.2
10 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 42:31.9
11 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 42:50.1

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling 30:57.7
2 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 31:29.9
3 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 32:33.5
4 Sam Gillette 32:44.0
5 Nate Dezellem 35:19.1
6 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 35:22.1
7 Israel jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 35:31.5
8 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 37:13.1
9 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 37:29.7
10 Gabriel Nary Murder of Crows 24:02.8
11 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 25:57.1
12 Orion Souders Team S&M 26:04.9
13 Johnie Hogue 26:05.2
14 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 26:11.7
15 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 26:15.5
16 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 26:40.9
17 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 26:53.2
18 Carter Hayden DAILED CYCLING TEAM 27:16.5
19 Layton Knabe 27:32.2
20 Ben Gillette 27:32.4
21 Bennett Gassner 28:11.0
22 Sophie Jacqmotte-parks 28:16.1
23 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 28:34.1
24 Asher Weld Team Finger 28:55.2
25 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 29:14.5
26 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 29:41.8
27 Evan Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29:50.9
28 Conner Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29:52.7
29 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 30:18.7
30 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 30:33.2
31 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 32:01.7
32 Andrew Chapin 32:10.8
33 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 32:33.3
34 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 34:22.2
35 Duncan Skiles 34:57.0
36 Spencer Bradway 35:56.2
37 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 36:23.2
38 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 36:39.7
39 August Power Bonk Collective 39:11.7
40 Ángel Guevara 43:34.6
41 Karter Snider 12:42.6
42 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 17:01.5
43 Dylan Glazer Planet X 18:35.1
44 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 20:41.7
45 Keilan Snider 24:09.9

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 33:47.1
2 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 24:09.6
3 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 24:29.0
4 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling 27:33.2
5 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 28:22.6
6 Lily Stover 28:48.9
7 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 29:04.3
8 Annika Ramey Team Finger 29:45.7
9 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 30:04.2
10 Emily Powell 30:28.8
11 Ada Souders Team S&M 33:27.2
12 Lourdes Thorne 34:26.7
13 Iris Souders Team S&M 34:27.0
14 Sydney Chapin 37:18.8
15 Ava Cooney Planet PDX 41:56.1
16 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 17:14.2
17 Jessica Baraff 20:36.0

Category 4 Masters Open 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 38:16.0
2 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 38:30.9
3 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 38:33.3
4 Gerardo Perez 38:33.8
5 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 38:35.8
6 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 38:36.3
7 Jeremy Howard 39:43.4
8 Jason Evans 40:07.3
9 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 40:12.1
10 Laurence Palk 40:22.3
11 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 40:38.5
12 Bill Messer 41:21.6
13 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 41:57.9
14 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 42:21.6
15 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 42:45.0
16 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 42:47.3
17 Baker Lyon 43:00.4
18 Joey Beardsley 43:06.1
19 Christopher Taylor 43:15.7
20 Dirk Theisen BeerMongers 43:26.1
21 Morten Bulow 43:33.4
22 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 43:49.9
23 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 44:09.7
24 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 44:32.0
25 Mike Schwoebel 45:47.8
26 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 46:07.0
27 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 46:51.1
28 Tony Ruiz 47:02.9
29 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 47:10.9
30 Mike Mazzotta 47:21.7
31 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 47:24.0
32 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 48:00.1
33 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 48:21.3
34 Tobias Eld 35:32.6
35 Bradley Parker Metropolis 35:43.4
36 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 35:50.6
37 Ben Corbalis Black Magic Paint 35:52.5
38 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 36:45.8
39 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 36:46.9
40 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 37:48.0
41 Traci Smolen Team S&M 38:14.4
42 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 38:46.4
43 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 39:10.7
44 Justin Brown 43:34.4
45 Julie ann Smith-simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 45:09.5
46 Matt Distefano 11:43.0

Category 4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Proteau 36:56.6
2 Zachary a Bloomfield 37:34.9
3 Todd Young 38:08.6
4 Mitchell Mcguire 38:14.7
5 Paul Buchanan 38:34.6
6 Michael O'neil Knickerbocker Racing 39:04.1
7 Jeremy Gomez 39:18.6
8 Eamon Haverty TriTech 39:21.2
9 Marty Moran 39:31.7
10 Stuart Garth 39:58.6
11 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 39:58.7
12 Gregory Topete BikePOC 40:31.4
13 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 40:44.1
14 Nic Dale 40:54.5
15 Peter Lake Oregon State Cycling Club 40:59.5
16 William Zendner 41:02.6
17 Miguel Moreno 41:14.1
18 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 42:07.9
19 Michael Wehrley 43:28.1
20 Ravi Almeter 43:58.8
21 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 45:34.6
22 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 46:09.0
23 John Mark Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 46:10.0
24 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 46:31.2
25 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 42:21.1
26 Marcus Hughes 44:39.3
27 Ryan Smith 45:39.1
DNF Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint DNF

Category 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 49:49.7
2 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 36:16.3
3 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 37:38.6
4 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 37:57.8
5 Stacy Ramakers 37:59.0
6 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 38:56.4
7 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 39:25.2
8 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 39:57.0
9 Frances Sun 40:28.5
10 Adrienne Banks 40:39.2
11 Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 41:40.8
12 Ella Stimson SDBC/Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery 41:50.4
13 Erin Campbell Metrapolis Cycle Repair 42:10.4
14 Megan Hutchison breakfast racing team 42:13.2
15 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 44:17.4
16 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 44:17.6
17 Amanda Pile 44:40.7
18 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 46:06.2
19 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 47:46.3
20 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 53:14.8
DNF Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road DNF

Category 5 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Rye 26:41.4
2 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 27:18.9
3 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 27:54.7
4 Jonathon Toro 29:08.6
5 Aaron Baraff 29:18.8
6 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 29:19.3
7 Alan Spencer 29:57.5
8 Gaelen Guzman Soles Inspired 30:24.8
9 Dillon Maloney Metrapolis Cycle Repair 30:42.5
10 Jamey Gouin 32:14.3
11 Nathan Kistler 32:16.6
12 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 32:38.1
13 Brett Edelen 32:55.5
14 Tim Hazen 32:55.9
15 Anthony t. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 35:08.2
16 Gabriel Fernandez 35:29.4
17 Matthew Winter 35:41.5
18 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 35:45.2
19 Mike Alfoni 36:18.2
20 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 37:22.4
21 Ryan Ross 38:07.2
22 Laurent De meyrignac 38:23.7
23 Ryan Price The Club Roule 38:47.0
24 Chris Riehl 38:49.1
25 John Hill 39:03.2
26 Chris Robison 39:49.1
27 Erik Keating NA 39:54.9
28 Scott Faunt TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 40:28.8
29 Marcelo Heredia 26:40.3
30 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 26:59.1
31 Brennan Pool 27:42.3
32 Peter Jones 27:51.9
33 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 29:57.5
34 Craig Russillo 30:39.7
35 Atticus Frost 34:48.1
36 James Frost 34:48.7
37 Chris Gibbons 41:20.8
38 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 14:12.1

Category 5 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33:44.6
2 Kaitlin Littleford 34:16.6
3 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34:31.8
4 Tiegen Shaffer 34:54.3
5 Katie Jenkins 35:18.1
6 Alli Hartz 35:52.5
7 Megan Rodgers Dialed Cycling Team 37:10.4
8 Nicole Goode Team Finger 37:26.9
9 Deborah Busch 37:55.5
10 Sarah Gaither 38:01.2
11 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 38:55.3
12 Sydney Endow 39:35.3
13 Colleen Murphy Metropolis 42:13.8
14 Emily Fagan 25:05.6
15 Meghan Geiger N/A 25:38.1
16 Diana Browning 25:38.2
17 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 25:40.8
18 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 26:02.4
19 Kara Bittner 26:14.3
20 Melissa Hinton 27:31.4
21 Brittany Morris 27:44.8
22 Amber Taylor 28:46.7
23 Cassandra Martin NA 28:56.7
24 Ashley Reade 29:40.0
25 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 32:00.6
26 Joanna Hallam 33:20.4
27 Diana Gilderhus TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 43:20.1

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 49:45.1
2 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 39:37.7
3 David Marchi Murder of Crows 40:22.0
4 Brandon Gallagher murder of crows 40:33.1
5 Neil Mclain HiFi 41:42.0
6 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 41:42.4
7 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 41:45.5
8 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 43:04.3
9 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:16.1
10 Joel Sherman 44:23.9
11 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 44:26.4
12 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 45:14.5
13 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46:08.0
14 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 46:41.6
15 Scott Barker 47:20.0
16 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 47:33.8
17 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 47:52.6
18 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48:50.9
19 Jon Bouffleur 50:50.3
20 Jose Rodriguez Vista Ridge Velo 52:25.8
21 Jesse Reade Push X Pull Cycling 52:36.0
22 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 53:16.5
23 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 33:53.8
24 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 39:41.1
25 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 44:09.6
26 Edward Tanous 1:00:01.9

Masters 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 38:59.4
2 Chris Rodde Black Sheep 39:04.3
3 John Mccaffrey 39:17.0
4 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 39:27.2
5 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 39:27.4
6 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 39:29.6
7 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 39:42.6
8 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 40:27.4
9 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 41:45.6
10 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 41:51.2
11 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 41:56.6
12 Richard Caramadre kuhl 42:07.7
13 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 42:09.5
14 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 42:15.9
15 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 42:16.0
16 James Tervo Team S&M 42:44.8
17 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 42:55.8
18 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 43:30.9