These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wyatt Hicks
2 Matt Govero
3 Matt Gandy

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Hobgood
2 Scott Trousdale
3 Richard Stafford
4 Joshua Meyers
5 Jeremy Hurley
6 Jonathan Vadala

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Kuppersmith
2 Edward Hobgood

Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Musselman
2 Jason Sanders
3 Dale Anglin
4 Cary Watkins
5 Robert Lee

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis Jarand
2 Townsend Myers
3 Joey Lee
4 David Landry
5 Richard Dunn
6 Darryl Lehtola

Men Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Porter
2 Dale Anglin

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Gandy
2 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
3 D Aaron braswell
4 Weston Mcwhorter
5 Joey Lee

Men Junior Boys U10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Roman
2 Miles De beukelaer
3 Lawson Campbell
4 Simon Govero
5 John Auden gandy
6 Rowan Vanlandingham

Men Junior Boys U15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 August Jarand
2 Will Braswell
3 Zac Ward
4 Alexander Bacon
5 Paul Robert dixon iii
6 Andrew Annunziata
7 Byron Croker
8 Lucas Annunziata
9 Noah Musselman

Men Junior Boys U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Braswell

Men Man Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
2 Matt Gandy
3 D Aaron braswell
4 Fletcher Gooodwin
5 Scott Trousdale
6 Weston Mcwhorter

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melinda Owens
2 Claire Sanders
3 Leeann Bates

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Hogan
2 Sarah lea Anglin
3 Jessica Dixon

Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Lee

Women Masters 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Lee
2 Jennifer Hogan
3 Sarah lea Anglin

Women Junior Boys U10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ginger Lee
2 Evie Gandy
3 Grace Woodell

Women Junior Girls U10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Mollie Sanders
5 Emery Vanlandingham

Women Junior Girls U15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlynn Sanders
2 Stella Roman
3 Ellie Campbell