These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Anthony 44:20:00
2 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 44:55:00
3 Kristof Hopkins Stedman's/Meltsnow Racing 44:55:00
4 Ben Jankowski Northampton Cycling Club 45:00:00
5 Toby Marzot 45:40:00
6 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 45:48:00
7 Stephen Rousseau 46:13:00
8 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen 46:23:00
9 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 46:41:00
10 Ryan Conley CBRC 46:50:00
11 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo Racing 47:08:00
12 Vesselin Velev King Kog / Sun & Air 47:09:00
13 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:09:00
14 Tyler Cohen BMB Racing 47:09:00
15 Dylan Jay NJCX Project 47:12:00
16 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 47:16:00
17 Zachary Veugen Laughing Dog 47:17:00
18 Tyler Landman Steamboat Velo 47:30:00
19 David Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 47:30:00
20 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo 47:30:00
21 Peter Miller 47:33:00
22 Cosmo Catalano How The Race Was Won® 47:38:00
23 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 47:42:00
24 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project 47:57:00
25 Dan Cooper CRCA/KruisCX p/b Bureaucracy Now! 47:58:00
26 Daniel Kosuk 48:04:00
27 Daghan Perker CRCA / To Be Determined 48:04:00
28 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 48:04:00
29 Peter Dinolfo NAV - North American Velo 48:20:00
30 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 48:34:00
31 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b CAPS LOCK RACING 48:38:00
32 Stephen Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 48:54:00
33 Ethan Turner University of Vermont Cycling Club 48:55:00
34 Darren Piotrow New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Managment 49:05:00
35 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing 49:13:00
36 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 49:15:00
37 Paul Gebers Method Cycles 49:16:00
38 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 49:16:00
39 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 49:30:00
40 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 49:42:00
41 Eli Markworth 49:53:00
42 Louis Cote Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 50:22:00
43 Arun Kabir www.pedalpowercoaching.com 50:23:00
44 Ebberly Strathairn ROR 50:30:00
45 Liam Howard pedalpowertraining.com 50:31:00
46 Mathew Thompson Espirit de Corps 50:32:00
47 Aaron Girard Capital Bicycle Racing Club 50:52:00
48 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 51:11:00
49 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 52:40:00
50 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined 44:19:00
51 Grant Halsey 44:19:00
52 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 44:48:00
53 Max Thorn 45:27:00
54 Scott Medeiros 45:58:00
55 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Racing 47:51:00
DNF Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast DNF
DNF Donnie Seib Barker Mountain Bikes DNF

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haru Watts NJCX Project 32:10:00
2 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club 33:04:00
3 Alexander Malkin ROR NYC 33:25:00
4 Christopher Tully 545 Velo 33:35:00
5 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 33:49:00
6 Alexander Warner BMB pb Lightning Blades Official 34:02:00
7 Brenner Dick CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 34:30:00
8 Andrew Pollis 34:32:00
9 Alex Balla 34:34:00
10 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing 34:35:00
11 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing 34:42:00
12 Luke Kaplan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 34:42:00
13 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 34:51:00
14 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 34:51:00
15 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 34:53:00
16 Michael Cassese Army West Point Cycling 34:53:00
17 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo 35:04:00
18 Nicolas Amato MIT 35:19:00
19 Jonathan Brown Joes Garage 35:21:00
20 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 35:27:00
21 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling 35:38:00
22 Robert Weldon 35:40:00
23 Gregory Affsa 35:42:00
24 Daryl Beck NCC 35:43:00
25 Sean Weiss MSC Racing 35:44:00
26 John Sumner BIKEMAN.COM 35:44:00
27 Gabriel Schuster CRCA/KruisCX 35:51:00
28 Jack Cady https://cycling.w3.uvm.edu/ 35:59:00
29 Isaac Hoeh 36:01:00
30 Brian Dell 36:01:00
31 Timothy Dandrea Competitive Edge Racing 36:02:00
32 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 36:06:00
33 Pablo Rivera CRCA/ Kruiscx 36:14:00
34 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 36:38:00
35 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo 36:46:00
36 Patrick Ryan NCC 36:48:00
37 Matthew Falconeiri Independent 37:06:00
38 Justin Gianesin NCC 37:06:00
39 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling 37:06:00
40 Seamus Joyce-johnson True Cyclery 37:07:00
41 Jacob Borkowski e2Value p/b Verge Sport 37:20:00
42 David Shaked 37:21:00
43 Ian Lutz 37:26:00
44 Jakob Sperry WPI Cycling 37:29:00
45 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 37:31:00
46 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 38:01:00
47 Spencer Gibson 38:05:00
48 Paul Hunt CRCA/KruisCX 38:08:00
49 Ryan Nealon Stage 1/AirLine Cycles 38:15:00
50 Adam Beck 38:16:00
51 David Parrish-hill 38:21:00
52 Andrew Gagne BC High 38:36:00
53 Alex Laifer 38:43:00
54 Matthew Klise 39:06:00
55 Christopher Shardlow White Pond Racing 39:28:00
56 Bill Killough-hill 39:31:00
57 Ed Jay NJCX Project 39:53:00
58 James Hammel WPI Cycling 40:46:00
59 Samuel Burns BC High 40:56:00
60 Anthony Scelza CRCA/KruisCX 40:57:00
61 Joshua Foust 40:58:00
62 Matthew Lennon 41:32:00
63 Jacob Shelsy 41:41:00
64 Cormac Rohda BC High 42:14:00
65 Spencer Harding WPI cycling club 42:17:00
66 Tyler Mcginnis 31:55:00
67 Glenn Muscosky CRCA 31:56:00
68 Colin Burbage 32:12:00
69 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 32:12:00
70 Jeffrey Starke ii bushwicknative.nyc 32:12:00
71 John Harrington 32:22:00
72 Kevin Joseph Be Cyclocross 32:41:00
73 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge 32:41:00
74 Matt Halfrey R-Cubed 33:20:00
75 Tarang Shah 33:50:00
76 Daniel Godbout 34:36:00
77 Brett Constantine 34:50:00
78 Jack Ferullo Bc High 35:24:00
79 Thomas Pease Eliel Factory Team 35:28:00
80 Stephen Mayo SLM Endurance 36:27:00
81 Carlos Garza 36:36:00
82 Kevin Gutting Guys Tours 37:01:00
83 Hank Aumiller BC High 37:06:00
84 Joey Polis BC High 37:07:00
85 Andrew Nguyen BC High 37:54:00
86 Mark Walling Holeshot Events 38:28:00
DNF Scott Monroe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) DNF
DNF Charles Mathers Bicycle World DNF
DNF Sean Wallace DNF

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 58:35:00
2 Gage Hecht Aevolo 59:14:00
3 Scott Mcgill, jr. Aevolo 59:14:00
4 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 59:39:00
5 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 1:00:03
6 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 1:00:03
7 Gosse Van der meer JAMFUND (Bombtrack bicycles p/b Hunt wheels) 1:00:15
8 Ben Frederick ORNOT/TheSmallMonstersProject/Ritchey 1:00:37
9 Stephen Hyde Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 1:00:40
10 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 1:00:41
11 Cody Cupp Riders Inc 1:00:44
12 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silverthorne 1:00:45
13 Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne 1:00:56
14 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 1:01:07
15 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM 1:01:12
16 Jonathan Anderson J moneyz ambassador team 1:01:40
17 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing 1:01:46
18 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 1:02:05
19 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing 1:02:17
20 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne 1:02:20
21 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 1:02:24
22 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p.b. KPMG 1:02:36
23 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:02:44
24 Noah Ramsay Bateman's Bicycle Co 1:03:03
25 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 1:03:18
26 Alexandre Vialle Toyota St-Eustache 1:03:33
27 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 1:03:41
28 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 1:03:51
29 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld 1:03:52
30 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 1:04:02
31 Andrew Wulfkuhle Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:04:06
32 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC 1:04:12
33 Nicholas Tabares ASU Devo Pro CX 1:04:44
34 Henry Daniluk Action Wheels 1:04:48
35 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:04:56
36 Breeze Keller Specialized 1:05:02
37 Ethan Call Upper Valley Cycling Club 1:05:05
38 Hugo Brisebois ride with rendall 1:05:12
39 Keith Garrison KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 1:05:13
40 Jordan Villella Cycle-Smart 1:05:23
41 Michael Marston Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo Racing 1:06:37
42 Chris Niesen JAM Fund 2L
43 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 2L
44 Molly Cameron Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 2L
45 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 3L
46 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air 3L
47 Cole Ellison Pratt Racing 3L
48 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC 3L
49 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 3L
50 Matthew Graham-o'regan Pratt Racing 3L
51 John Noonan Colavita/Cowbell 4L
52 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 4L
53 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling 4L
54 Sean Curran Another Jaunt 4L
55 Gorgi Popstefanov Equipe CMI 5L
DNF Tyler Cloutier TCCX DNF
DNF Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road DNF

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Thompson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 41:51
2 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com Devo 42:29
3 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 42:55
4 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 43:33
5 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 43:40
6 Dillon Cosper 43:41
7 Jack Bernhard Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Tom’s Pro Bikes 43:42
8 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 43:43
9 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Youth Cycling Team 46:34
10 Lukas Donnelly NJCX Project 47:12
11 Angelo Carbone goodwin NHVT Jr Cycling 47:21
12 Alejandro Huber CCAP junior travel team 47:43
13 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 48:01
14 Samuel Currie New England Devo/Cadence Wealth 48:11
15 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 49:21
16 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing 49:30
17 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 42:17
18 Luke Callan Highland Park Hermes 42:38
19 Myles Haas EUIN Creative Racing Team 42:50
20 Logan Heath NJCX Project 43:30
21 William Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS 46:37
22 Nathaniel Summers Hamden Cheshire RailTrailers 46:40
23 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 47:13
24 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 47:17
25 Isaac Waring 47:27
26 Colin Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 47:51
27 Ari Daube-valois Jam/NCC 48:10
28 Marco Vital 43:21
29 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 44:50
30 Andrew Lurie CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 49:23

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave 40:39:00
2 Jack Spranger Bear National / WCX 40:39:00
3 Aj August Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld.com 40:41:00
4 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 41:06:00
5 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 41:44:00
6 Theo De groote Ride with ryan 42:49:00
7 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 43:07:00
8 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Managment 43:40:00
9 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 45:12:00
10 Ben Sweet Hardwood Nextwave 45:22:00
11 Jacob Mccarthy CBRC - Nisky Mtn Goats 46:29:00
12 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 47:33:00
13 Sam Mason Ridge Riders 41:23:00
14 Alexander Beck Connecticut Cycling Advancment Program 43:42:00

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 14:23
2 Ian Muller NJCX Project 14:27
3 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 15:24
4 Jed Bentley DublinXC 15:31
5 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth 15:47
6 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team 16:20
7 Spencer Warner Northampton Cycling Club 16:44
8 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 16:48
9 Lex Picillo NS Tridents 16:56
10 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team 17:05
11 Nolan Walker New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 17:23
12 Ben Mason Ridge Riders 17:25
13 Jack Morris NJCX Project 17:26
14 Jack Geran CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 17:27
15 Anderson Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 17:46
16 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 17:53
17 Trevor Bobbin Van der Bobbin Racing 18:24
18 Bryce Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 18:39
19 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team 19:31
20 Max Winn Tridents 19:42
21 Huxley Harple Aquidneck Cyclocross 19:43
22 Matte-hicks, Vincent CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 19:51
23 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 20:44
24 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team 21:17
25 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 21:35
26 Will Wallace CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 21:52
27 Anthony Zizzamia CCAP Farmington Valley 24:16:00

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 44:26:00
2 Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com 44:26:00
3 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 44:56:00
4 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:40:00
5 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 45:54:00
6 Craig Mattern Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Toms Pro Bike 46:08:00
7 David Dornaus Corner Cycle 46:18:00
8 Niklas Brandt Joe’s Bike Shop Racing Team 46:28:00
9 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 46:32:00
10 Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source 46:50:00
11 Josh Rice 47:09:00
12 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 47:14:00
13 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 47:19:00
14 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 47:28:00
15 Miles Ericson 47:28:00
16 Daniel Coady BikeReg 47:32:00
17 Matt Zarotny Joe’s Garage 47:39:00
18 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling 47:41:00
19 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 48:23:00
20 Patrick d. Rondeau Valley Solar LLC 48:29:00
21 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 48:53:00
22 Bryan Haas EUIN Creative Racing Team 49:11:00
23 Steffen Huber Chesire Cycle Racing 49:21:00
24 David Crelling 49:23:00
25 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 49:25:00
26 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 49:35:00
27 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club / LDBa 49:48:00
28 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling 49:54:00
29 Matt Aumiller Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato Lifestyle Crew 50:05:00
30 Thom Barry 50:12:00
31 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 50:34:00
32 Brad Walker 545 Velo 51:09:00
33 Eric Abbale NAV - North American Velo 51:17:00
34 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 51:38:00
35 James Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing
36 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 43:27:00
37 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 43:31:00
38 David Parrillo, jr. 44:22:00
39 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 45:06:00
40 Shane Delgrosso ME 48:24:00
41 Scott Glowa 48:54:00
42 Christopher Shardlow White Pond Racing 49:06:00
DNF Craig Vettori Joe's Garage DNF

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jean-Francois Blais Trek Cyclocross Collective 44:44:00
2 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle / FINKRAFT 45:11:00
3 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 45:15:00
4 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 45:17:00
5 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 46:18:00
6 Kirk Corsello NGCA Tyler Perry Cycling Team 46:28:00
7 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight 46:43:00
8 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 46:45:00
9 Keith Burgoyne Bikereg 46:52:00
10 Christofer Curven Colavita-Cowbell Racing 47:02:00
11 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen - Corner Cycle 47:02:00
12 John Golden Corner Cycle 47:27:00
13 Brant Hornberger BikeReg 47:36:00
14 Christopher White Sunapee 47:43:00
15 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 47:43:00
16 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 47:48:00
17 Peter Abdinoor Riverside 48:17:00
18 Richard Smith Symscape 48:25:00
19 Eric Morris BMB Racing 48:38:00
20 James Conopask Total Training & Endurance 48:41:00
21 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club 48:48:00
22 John Vogel BMB Racing 48:49:00
23 Nelson Repenning Cycle-Smart 48:50:00
24 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 49:04:00
25 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance 49:07:00
26 Christopher Evans Highland Hardware and Bike 49:16:00
27 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 49:16:00
28 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 49:17:00
29 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/BigSwinging Cycles 49:24:00
30 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Creative Racing Team 49:26:00
31 Henry Van den broek Pedal Power Coaching 49:26:00
32 Robert Watts NJCX Project 49:38:00
33 Chris Cosper 49:54:00
34 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 49:59:00
35 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 50:03:00
36 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 50:10:00
37 Dominique Desmonts Splunk Racing 50:11:00
38 Jeff Fowler Eat Kale 50:24:00
39 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing 41:13:00
40 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 42:17:00
41 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports 42:26:00
42 Christopher Owen NCC 42:29:00
43 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 42:41:00
44 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 42:42:00
45 Sean Walsh 43:02:00
46 Jason Behringer NBX 43:16:00
47 Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com 43:20:00
48 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 43:25:00
49 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 43:40:00
50 Andrew Cooper Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 43:50:00
51 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling 43:53:00
52 Matthew Albert Berkshire Velo 43:58:00
53 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 44:00:00
54 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 44:02:00
55 Morgan Rueckert CCAP TEAM ERRACE 44:20:00
56 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 44:28:00
57 Eric Price-glynn Team ERRACE 45:03:00
58 Michael Seo TTEndurance 45:44:00
59 Jim Murphy Colavita Cowbell Racing 46:22:00
60 David Bancroft NEAF 46:41:00
61 Craig Callan Central Jersey Crush 47:41:00
62 Anthony Codding Team Fit Werx 54:00:00
DNF John Witmer GMBC DNF
DNF Gabe Jiran Burnbryte Racing DNF

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carl Reglar Aistriu/Giant 24:55:00
2 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 24:57:00
3 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 25:07:00
4 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 25:25:00
5 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 25:36:00
6 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling 25:38:00
7 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 25:39:00
8 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 25:39:00
9 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 25:43:00
10 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 25:45:00
11 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 25:56:00
12 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 25:56:00
13 David Morgan GOM Racing Team 26:02:00
14 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 26:03:00
15 Steve Arsenault 26:42:00
16 Ron Dunn BMB Racing 27:41:00
17 Jeff Johnson DRV Van Dessel Racing 27:46:00
18 David Bancroft NEAF 28:05:00
19 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 28:28:00
20 Dave Beals CBRC/NYCROSS 28:33:00
21 David Rath Jackalope Northeast 28:44:00
22 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 29:35:00
23 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing 29:49:00
24 Mike Cyr 31:48:00
25 Charles Schwartz TTEndurance 32:23:00
26 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 33:23:00

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Cohen 42:54:00
2 Katherine Rusch BikeReg | Share Coffee 42:54:00
3 Kelly Roberson Great Eskape 43:06:00
4 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 43:10:00
5 Colette Sexton Century Road Club of America 43:15:00
6 Katelyn Parhiala B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 43:18:00
7 Lindsay Warner BMB Racing 44:09:00
8 Stephanie Makoujy 44:37:00
9 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing 44:38:00
10 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 44:42:00
11 Joanna Dahl 44:59:00
12 Emma Fudge CRCA/KruisCX 45:11:00
13 Sarah Weiskittel 45:19:00
14 Megan Stanton Velodash 46:13:00
15 Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association 46:29:00
16 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling 46:34:00
17 Claire O'Leary Fulton Racing 46:36:00
18 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 46:36:00
19 Rachel Gehringer-wiar 47:24:00
20 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:28:00
21 Brooke Spaulding Another Jaunt 47:50:00
22 Madeleine Knox KruisCX 48:05:00
23 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 48:43:00
24 Allison Halsey 48:49:00
25 Joy Franco Menlo Velo Cyclocross 50:34:00

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Candice Votava team ERRACE 27:29:00
2 Catey Mccann 27:31:00
3 Skyla Mace AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 27:51:00
4 Elvira Stridsberg 28:10:00
5 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 28:20:00
6 Sophie Cosper 28:39:00
7 Diane Akerman CRCA/KruisCX 29:01:00
8 Sophie Parrott JAM/NCC 29:03:00
9 Melissa Warwick Northampton Cycling Club 29:13:00
10 Miranda Kubasti Spin Peaks 29:24:00
11 Emma Kaplan 29:33:00
12 Chelsea Shugert KruisCX 29:34:00
13 Katie Deamico King Kog / Sun & Air 30:03:00
14 Holly Krelle CRCA/KruisCX 30:04:00
15 Stephanie Ocasio 30:08:00
16 Rosalea Kimball Rainbow Bicycle Racing 30:14:00
17 Anna O'leary Riverside Cycle 30:26:00
18 Caroline Mannaerts 30:33:00
19 Olivia Romo Army West Point Cycling 30:45:00
20 Lisa Lochner ERRACE 31:10:00
21 Celia Cote UVM Cycling 31:20:00
22 Serefina Krajewska AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 31:31:00
23 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 31:36:00
24 Madeline Norris Army West Point Cycling 31:45:00
25 Emily Adams UVM Cycling 31:57:00
26 Megan Bagley CRCA/KruisCX 31:58:00
27 Dayle James 31:59:00
28 Elizabeth Clark Colavita Cowbell Racing 32:25:00
29 Marie Carey 32:47:00
30 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling 32:59:00
31 Sarah Glowa 33:02:00
32 Karen Chin Be Cyclocross 34:42:00
33 Kristine Alach 35:43:00
34 Kate Powers 36:17:00
35 Nina Furlong https://cycling.w3.uvm.edu/ 36:26:00
36 Emily Boynton 36:48:00
37 Alexandria Farrell Be Cyclocross 37:28:00
38 Jodie Pellish 38:08:00
39 Jordyn Kenkel Army West Point Cycling 39:32:00
40 Alicia Torres Army West Point Cycling 40:16:00
DNF Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Zoe Canafax Army West Point Cycling DNF

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruby West Independent 51:27:00
2 Raylyn Nuss