These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Powers USA 1:01:18
2 Todd Wells USA 1:01:18
3 Tim Johnson USA 1:01:18
4 Adam Craig USA 1:02:30
5 Ryan Trebon USA 1:02:42
6 Geoff Kabush CAN 1:03:12
7 Jamey Driscoll USA 1:03:33
8 Christopher Jones USA 1:03:53
9 Daniel Summerhill USA 1:04:11
10 Troy Wells USA 1:04:11
11 Justin Robinson USA 1:04:11
12 Barry Wicks USA 1:04:46
13 Chris Sheppard CAN 1:04:53
14 Jerome Townsend USA 1:05:01
15 Chance Noble USA 1:05:01
16 Carl Decker USA 1:05:01
17 David Hackworth USA 1:05:43
18 Erik Tonkin USA 1:05:48
19 Adam Mcgrath USA 1:06:36
20 Braden Kappius USA 1:07:02
21 Steve Fisher USA 1:07:04
22 Ryan Knapp USA 1:07:05
23 Kevin Bradford-parish USA 1:07:06
24 Troy Heithecker USA 1:07:27
25 Eric Emsky USA 1:07:35
26 Molly Cameron USA 1:07:40
27 Shannon Skeritt USA 1:08:01
28 Ben Thompson USA 1:08:06
29 John-Christian Flack USA 1:08:28
30 John Curry USA 1:09:01
31 Jason First USA 1:09:46
32 Kevin Hulick he Vanilla Workshop - Speedvagen
33 Nathan Bannerman USA
34 Jeremy Ferguson USA
35 Donald Reeb USA
36 Benjamin Popper USA
37 Sean Babcock USA
38 Spencer Paxson USA
39 Travis Woodruff USA
40 Kris Holden USA
41 Joshua Berry USA
42 Nicholas Weighall USA
43 Jesse Anthony USA
44 Zachary Edwards USA
45 Brett Luelling USA
46 Carson Miller USA
47 Michael Hemme USA
48 John Behrens USA
49 Eric Sheagley USA
50 Mitchell Peterson USA
51 Craig Fowler USA
52 Evan Plews USA
53 Benjamin Kubas USA
54 Ryan Weaver USA
55 Adam Mills USA
56 Will Ross USA
57 Katriel Statman USA
58 Landon Ericksson USA
59 Christopher Ragusa USA
60 Kyle Murphy USA
61 Matthew Fox USA

Elite Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katerina Nash CZE 39:03:00
2 Meredith Miller USA 39:14:00
3 Amy Dombroski USA 39:30:00
4 Kelli Emmett USA 39:49:00
5 Alison Dunlap USA 40:11:00
6 Alison Sydor CAN 40:15:00
7 Sue Butler USA 40:31:00
8 Maureen Bruno roy USA 40:34:00
9 Linda Sone USA 41:10:00
10 Coryn Rivera USA 41:37:00
11 Alice Pennington USA 41:41:00
12 Kaitlin Keough USA 42:10:00
13 Deidre Winfield USA 42:22:00
14 Barbara Howe USA 42:41:00
15 Kari Studley USA 42:46:00
16 Sarah Maile USA 43:15:00
17 Kristin Wentworth USA 43:17:00
18 Elizabeth Frye USA 43:21:00
19 Megan Faris USA 43:31:00
20 Devon Gorry USA 43:38:00
21 Lisa Curry USA 43:38:00
22 Ann Knapp USA 43:42:00
23 Joele Guynup USA 43:51:00
24 Serena Bishop gordon USA 44:14:00
25 Shannon Gibson USA 44:25:00
26 Abby Jenkins USA 44:35:00
27 Megan Elliott USA 44:41:00
28 Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger USA 44:43:00
29 Shannon Holden USA 44:57:00
30 Tina Brubaker USA 45:21:00
31 Marian Jamison smith USA 45:36:00
32 Corey Coogan USA 45:41:00
33 Patricia Dowd USA 45:41:00
34 Jadine Riley GBR 46:48:00
35 Amy Frykman USA

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with