These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Mattern CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM DEVO 45:24
2 Henry Coote RIVERSIDE RACING 46:01
3 Gabriel Anthony 46:16
4 Silas Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD 47:21
5 Toby Marzot 47:39
6 Alexander Scopinich-burgel NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 48:00
7 Nick Hight-huf NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 48:11
8 Jeff Fairbanks FRITZ BICYCLE SHOP 48:23
9 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 48:33
10 Jack Bernhard MINUTEMAN/EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM’S PRO BIKES 48:39
11 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 49:02
12 Stephen Rousseau 49:09
13 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 49:17
14 Mike Morse VELOCIO NORTHEAST 49:18
15 Luke Principe FULL MOON VISTA 49:18
16 Gus Lellman JOES GARAGE 49:18
17 James Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 49:52
18 Colin Reuter B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 49:52
19 Alden Copley LUDWIG AND LARSEN 50:05
20 Travis Burleson COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 50:05
21 Michael Carilli 545 VELO 50:24
22 Andrew Abou-rjaily DAEDALUS / ALLSTONVELO & SOMERVELO RACING 50:39
23 Donnie Seib BARKER MOUNTAIN BIKES 50:40
24 Morgan Macleod B2C2 50:42
25 Ryan Odonnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 50:52
26 R. Michael Mckittrick PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 51:00
27 Ethan Turner UVM CYCLING 51:00
28 Owen Gandt ST. JOHN’S PREP 51:03
29 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 51:24
30 Darren Piotrow NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGMENT 51:25
31 Toby Wells WELLS & COMPANY BUILDERS 51:49
32 Sean Curran ANOTHER JAUNT 51:55
33 Peter Miller 51:56
34 Carl Betz BMB RACING 51:57
35 Dan Cooper CRCA/KRUISCX P/B BUREAUCRACY NOW! 43:24
36 Zachary Veugen LAUGHING DOG 43:32
37 Jason Sullivan KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 43:35
38 Kyle Rancourt DIRIGO CYCLING 43:35
39 Christopher Tully 545 VELO 43:50
40 Philip Golden BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 43:54
41 Alexander Warner NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT PB CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEME 44:03
42 Miro Koulnis BURLINGTRON 44:09
43 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 44:19
44 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 44:20
45 Eli Markworth 44:39
46 Travis Torsky GAMBIT RACING 44:43
47 Liam Howard PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 44:53
48 Arun Kabir PEDALPOWERCOACHING.COM 44:53
49 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 45:00
50 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 45:02
51 Robert Raymond COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 45:02
52 Tucker Walsh HUP UNITED 45:20
53 Nathaniel Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 45:51
54 Pierre Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 45:52
55 Jerry De zutter 545 VELO 45:55
56 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO 46:08
57 Chad Gibson 545 VELO 46:32
58 Patrick Cochran B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 46:54
59 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 46:56
60 Tobias Frost 48:17
61 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 48:21
62 Grant Halsey 48:24
63 David Sutherland GREEN LINE VELO 50:16
DNF Paul Noone DEER FARM CX DNF
DNF Kristof Hopkins STEDMAN'S/MELTSNOW RACING DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alessandro Barbosa HOLMES HOLE BUILDERS 33:27
2 Colin Gould AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 34:17
3 Alexander Duncan B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 34:20
4 Elliot Irving WPI CYCLING CLUB 34:54
5 Tyler Berman RIVERSIDE RACING 35:29
6 Matthew Reinhardt AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 35:40
7 Anthony w. Cordeiro BIKEWORKS VELO 35:45
8 Jim St. andre TT ENDURANCE 36:02
9 Alessandro Cannizzo MINUTEMAN|EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOMS PRO BIKE 36:04
10 Thomas Francisco NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGMENT 36:08
11 Luke Kaplan B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 36:08
12 Nicolas Amato MIT 36:15
13 Thomas Van dyck COMMUNITY BIKE RACING 36:17
14 Gregory Finn 36:19
15 Brian Massey MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 36:32
16 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 36:41
17 Ryan Kennedy 545 VELO 36:45
18 Todd Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 36:55
19 Randy Boneta BLUE COLLAR RACING 36:56
20 Robert Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 37:05
21 Michael Chiauzzi MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 37:05
22 Brian Dell 37:06
23 David Diehl SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 37:43
24 Daryl Beck NCC 37:45
25 Donald Kirouac MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 37:48
26 Nicholas Tham MIT CYCLING 37:50
27 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 37:54
28 Mark Schnepel 38:04
29 Tobias Frost 38:04
30 Robert Briggs 38:18
31 Karl Schultz B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 38:18
32 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 38:42
33 Matthew Falconeiri INDEPENDENT 38:54
34 Stephen Vernon 38:58
35 Kelvin Ma 39:01
36 Aaron Mccormack CYCLE LODGE 39:23
37 Stephen Furrer CAPE COD RACING / C4 39:29
38 Hugh Ruthven C4/ CAPE COD RACING 39:41
39 Edward Frederick CRCA/FOUNDATION-CCB 39:42
40 Jeremy Whitelock 39:45
41 Yosef Fertel CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 40:07
42 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 40:19
43 Anthony Castiglia 40:23
44 Jakob Sperry WPI CYCLING 40:28
45 Lars Svenstrup AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 40:28
46 Anthony Melfi BIKE PATH PICTURES INC 40:40
47 Andrew Maker SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 41:08
48 Haldon Bryer 545 VELO 41:08
49 Joshua Green PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 41:28
50 Brian Lawlor 41:36
51 Conor Nagle NEWGRANGE FARM 41:56
52 Shawn Barber DUKES COUNTY BONESHAKERS 42:01
53 Devon Pietrini WPI 42:05
54 Christopher Stevens PICHE’S SKI AND BIKE 42:09
55 James Hammel WPI CYCLING 42:11
56 Douglas Hempel C4 / CAPE COD RACING / 4JOLIEN 42:14
57 Rj Tannyhill 42:15
58 Preston Sanford MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 42:16
59 Anthony Hilchey CYCLE LODGE 42:19
60 Cliff Drawbridge SVC/BIKEWORKS 42:21
61 Stephen Siminski SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 42:23
62 William Lohry 42:27
63 Curt Cannata 42:33
64 Zachary Montalto 545 VELO 43:03
65 Matthew Dezii 43:04
66 Christopher Gambardella RECYCLE A BIKE 43:44
67 Nathan Orie THE BIKE DEN 44:09
68 Tarang Shah WPI CYCLING CLUB 44:27
69 Tim Briggs BODHI'S FAN CLUB 44:28
70 Arcy Kusari OTM RACING 33:35
71 Daniel Sullivan 545VELO 33:36
72 Zack Cohen 33:38
73 Michael Costa 33:51
74 Max Winn TRIDENTS 33:58
75 Tim Mcgill C4 - CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 34:05
76 Phinnara Has UPSIDE DOWN CROSS 34:34
77 David O'connor SEA SPORTS CYCLERY AND OUTDOOR 34:49
78 Spencer Harding WPI CYCLING CLUB 35:24
79 Louis Hall CYCLING CLUB OF MARTHA'S VINEYARD 36:03
80 Scott Pakenham AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 36:13
81 Michael Robertson CYCLING CLUB OF MARTHA'S VINEYARD 39:02

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Brunner BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 1:02:27
2 Curtis White CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:02:59
3 Lance Haidet L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:03:09
4 Stephen Hyde STEVE TILFORD FOUNDATION RACING 1:03:11
5 Gage Hecht AEVOLO 1:03:32
6 Brannan Fix FIX RACING 1:03:53
7 Scott Mcgill, jr. AEVOLO 1:04:37
8 Gosse Van der meer BOMBTRACK BICYCLES P/B HUNT WHEELS 1:04:50
9 Ben Frederick ORNOT/THESMALLMONSTERSPROJECT/RITCHEY 1:05:05
10 Scott Funston BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 1:05:07
11 Ross Ellwood ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTHORNE 1:05:08
12 Sam Noel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:05:11
13 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM 1:05:36
14 Tommy Servetas COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:06:07
15 Jonathan Anderson J MONEYZ RACING 1:06:19
16 Alexandre Vialle TOYOTA ST-EUSTACHE 1:06:36
17 Jacob Leblanc COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:06:47
18 Sam Brown ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTHORNE 1:06:52
19 Jules Van kempen ALPHA BICYCLE COMPANY - GROOVE SILVERTHORNE 1:06:53
20 Hugo Brisebois RIDE WITH RENDALL 1:06:53
21 Mark Myles BE REAL SPORTS 1:07:10
22 Finnegan O'connor COMP EDGE RACING 1:07:18
23 Tayne Andrade RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:07:33
24 Max Judelson VOLER/CLIF/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 1:07:52
25 Andrew Giniat THE PONY SHOP P.B. KPMG 1:08:20
26 Kaler Marshall TEAM WALLA WALLA 1:08:37
27 Nick Lando COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:08:51
28 Michael Dietrich VELOCIO NORTHEAST 1:09:22
29 Nicholas Tabares ASU DEVO PRO CX 1L
30 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC 2L
31 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 2L
32 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 2L
33 Frederick Junge BROOM WAGON WORKS 2L
34 Michael Marston DAEDALUS / ALLSTONVELO & SOMERVELO RACING 2L
35 Thierry Laliberte JULBO - BIORACER 2L
36 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 2L
37 Andrew Loaiza METTLE CYCLING P/B LEAVE IT ON THE ROAD 3L
38 Aiden Mapel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 3L
39 Matthew Graham-o'regan PRATT RACING 4L
40 Cole Ellison PRATT RACING 4L
41 William Crabtree COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 4L
42 Gorgi Popstefanov EQUIPE CMI 5L
DNF Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART DNF
DNF Molly Cameron POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES DNF
DNF Tobin Ortenblad SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES DNF
DNF Joshua Noggle GAMBIT RACING DNF

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reese Berman RIVERSIDE RACING 27:13
2 Aaron Roberts AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 27:33
3 James Falconeiri AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 27:33
4 Beckett Rathbone RIVERSIDE RACING 27:34
5 Josh Nagy BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 28:11
6 Spencer Gibson HILLSBOROUGH HAWKS 28:12
7 Andrew Gagne BC HIGH 28:50
8 Tyler Paquin STEVE THE BIKE GUY 28:50
9 Dylan Brody AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 31:36
10 Dillon Simmons BC HIGH 32:25
11 Michael Duffy BC HIGH 32:25
12 Gerig Wittner RIVERSIDE NEWBURYPORT 32:33
13 Cormac Rohda BC HIGH 34:54
14 Niklas Svenstrup AQCX 34:54
15 Hank Aumiller BC HIGH 39:05
16 Nicholas Colomey 40:22
17 Joey Polis BC HIGH 27:47
18 Callum Dicenso BC HIGH 35:22

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Valenti TORONTO HUSTLE/RIDE WITH RYAN 44:17
2 Ben Stokes CCAP TTENDURANCE JUNIOR TEAM 44:17
3 Beckett Tooley LATINI'S BICYCLE REPAIR 46:34
4 Carden R king USA CYCLING OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 46:53
5 Sasha Renaud-tremblay ESPOIRS LAVAL PLANÈTE COURRIER 46:58
6 Evan Coleman BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING 47:29
7 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 47:36
8 Ethan Delgrosso NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGMENT 48:22
9 Calvin Hinkle HAMMERCROSS 50:19
10 Jacob Gilson AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 52:22
11 Alex St. andre TT ENDURANCE JUNIOR DEVO 53:19
DNF Sam Mason RIDGE RIDERS DNF

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Goff AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 18:50
2 William Siminski DEVO CAPE COD 18:50
3 Cormac Nagle NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEM 19:07
4 Lex Picillo TRIDENTS 20:19
5 Ben Mason RIDGE RIDERS 21:05
6 Anderson Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 21:26
7 Eamon Miller AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 21:27
8 Chase O'donnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 21:50
9 Colt Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 21:50
10 Charles Principe NORTHEAST HVAC SOLUTIONS 22:44
11 Brad Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 23:09
12 Rory Buckley-mcmahon WHEELWORKS RACING 23:25
13 Alex Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 23:35
14 Huxley Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 23:44
15 Max Winn TRIDENTS 24:23
16 Reid Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 25:46
17 Jackson Pakenham AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 33:02
18 Blake Hornberger 33:56

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wells FORM P/B IRC TIRES 38:18
2 Jean-Francois Blais TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 39:34
3 Leigh Quilliams TREK CANADA CXXC 40:21
4 Colm Mcmahon WHEELWORKS RACING 40:45
5 Craig Mattern MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOMS PRO BIKE 40:50
6 Grant Holicky BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 41:16
7 David Dornaus CORNER CYCLE 41:29
8 Louis Michel menard TREK CANADA CXXC 41:49
9 Joshua Burgel BIKEWAY SOURCE 42:23
10 Luciano Souza CLASS ACT RACING 43:15
11 Daniel Coady BIKEREG 44:03
12 Jake Allegrini CORNER CYCLE 44:44
13 Oscar Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 45:01
14 Ryan Bourgoin DIRIGO CYCLING 45:38
15 Justin Torrellas SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 42:16
16 Alan Sanfilippo TRIANGLE VELO 44:03
DNF Joel Llopiz TGLE DNF
DNF Shane Black-Macken PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM DNF
DNF Thomas Savage DNF
DNF Molly Lohry DNF
DNF Alessandro Barbosa HOLMES HOLE BUILDERS DNF

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Richard CCB RACING/CCNS 40:51
2 Vincent Bolt CORNER CYCLE / FINKRAFT 40:51
3 Eric Grimm MINUTEMAN|EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM’S PRO BIKE 41:12
4 Sam Morse CORNER CYCLE/FINKRAFT 41:27
5 Bart Lipinski PROTHIRTEEN - CORNER CYCLE 41:48
6 Ciaran Mangan WHEELWORKS 42:08
7 Christofer Curven COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 42:17
8 Christopher White SUNAPEE 42:18
9 Mike Rowell TWOADVENTURES - BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 42:18
10 John Golden CORNER CYCLE 42:52
11 Brant Hornberger BIKEREG 43:26
12 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM 43:56
13 Eric Morris BMB RACING 44:05
14 Scott Brown CAPE COD RACING/C4 44:14
15 Ian Stratton MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 44:19
16 John Vogel BMB RACING 44:40
17 Peter Abdinoor RIVERSIDE RACING 44:42
18 Christopher Darling DIRIGO CYCLING 44:54
19 Mark Mastoras DOLORE GROTTA/BIGSWINGING CYCLES 45:29
20 Jeff Fowler 45:47
21 Jerry De zutter 545 VELO 46:04
22 Stuart Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 46:25
23 Nelson Repenning CYCLE-SMART 46:48
24 Robert Dietrick SYRACUSE BICYCLE P/B VERGE SPORT 46:55
25 Nick Sandland SEASPORTS CYCLERY 37:49
26 Andrew Cooper SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 38:08
27 Jim Peters NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 38:40
28 Jason Behringer NBX 40:07
29 Geoff Williams NBX 40:28
30 Bruce Diehl SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 41:08
DNF Andy August MINUTEMAN|EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM’S PRO BIKE DNF

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Trojan ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM 43:27
2 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 44:15
3 David Morgan GOM RACING TEAM 44:35
4 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 45:13
5 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 45:39
6 John Mosher WHEELWORKS RACING 36:29
7 David Belknap CYCLE LODGE 36:36
8 James Nash CCB RACING 36:36
9 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS CYCLING 36:50
10 Dave Geissert TEAM HORST SPORTS 37:01
11 James Paterson SPINARTS 37:10
12 William Matlack KEEP IT TIGHT 37:13
13 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 37:42
14 David Waltz 545 VELO 37:46
15 Robert Hildebrandt CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 37:51
16 Tom Catalano ESSEX COUNTY VELO 37:59
17 John Tickle BIKEWORKS/SWANSEA VELO CLUB 38:07
18 Keith Enderle TEAM HORST SPORTS 38:24
19 David Bancroft SPARK 39:01
20 Christopher Burke NBX 40:10
21 Marc Tatar BIKEWORKS/SVC 40:35
22 Robert Dillon BMB RACING 41:12
23 Keith Honda CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 41:35
24 Carl Brown CCB RACING 42:37
25 Lawrence Purtill STEDMANS/MELTSNOW RACING 43:23
26 Edward Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 44:01
27 John Weaver NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 44:42
28 George Dickerson STAGE ONE - AIRLINE CYCLES 47:56
29 Gregory Wright CORNER CYCLE CAPE COD 48:09
30 George Griffin SLIJK! VELO CLUB P/B WOODY'S CYCLERY 37:38
DNF Eric Derivera PEAK RACING / VALLEY BIKE & SKI WERKS / PACTIMO DNF
DNF Daniel Russell CYCLE LODGE DNF

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Roberson GREAT ESKAPE 35:50
2 Alice Walton FAFL P/B SPORTFUL 35:53
3 Haylee Johnson CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 36:19
4 Stephanie Halamek KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR 36:21
5 Jitka Borowick DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 37:15
6 Andrea Archer GAMBIT RACING 37:15
7 Chanah Katz KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 37:52
8 Joy Franco HARVARD CYCLING CLUB 38:23
9 Stephanie Makoujy 39:00
10 Leah Goldberg CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLITAN DENTAL CARE 39:43
11 Lucia Deng CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLITAN DENTAL CARE 39:55
12 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 41:16
13 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO 41:36
14 Brooke Spaulding ANOTHER JAUNT 41:52
15 Athena Moore B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 42:06
16 Fiona Land PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 42:46

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilliana Odonnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 38:53
2 Elvira Stridsberg COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 39:37
3 Catey Mccann 39:42
4 Maeve Bernhard EMPIRE MINUTEMAN AUTOMATION P/B TOM’S PRO BIKE 39:57
5 Skyla Mace AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 39:59
6 Annie Hines BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 40:21
7 Lane Marder B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 41:17
8 Malia Koppin 41:24
9 Diane Akerman CRCA/KRUISCX 41:24
10 Tori Wuthrich APEX VELO 42:40
11 Holly Krelle CRCA/KRUISCX 42:48
12 Heather Hughes 42:49
13 Mia Barrus 43:47
14 Christina Toro 545 VELO 43:57
15 Erica Marano PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 44:20
16 Michelle Carilli 545 VELO 45:00
17 Melanie Ryals 545 VELO 45:28
18 Kelly Foss BIKEWORKS/ SVC 45:38
19 Anne Melvin 545 VELO 47:43
20 Cheryl Del colle SVC/ BIKEWORKS 48:18
21 Sam Goresh HUSTLE HIVE 48:36
22 Kate Leppanen PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 48:36
23 Melinda Wetzel UVM CYCLING 49:06
24 Miriam Rose UVM CYCLING 50:09
25 Nina Furlong UVM CYCLING 50:22

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Mani PACTIMO FIERCE TEAM 47:35
2 Caitlin Bernstein EASTON OVERLAND / MCGOVERN CYCLES 47:55
3 Anna Megale TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 48:23
4 Crystal Anthony LIV RACING COLLECTIVE 48:29
5 Lauren Zoerner ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTHORNE 48:29
6 Ruby West INDEPENDENT 49:12
7 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 49:28
8 Anna Dorovskikh ORION RACING 49:37
9 Regina Legge TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 49:49
10 Erica Zaveta THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG 50:05
11 Jennifer Malik PARADISE GARAGE RACING P/B SMANIE 50:13
12 Annie Usher FAST FUN NICE P/B WATTIE INK 50:14
13 Allison Halpin PDX TI P/B ELEVATOR COFFEE 50:17
14 Anja Meichsner WHEELWORKS RACING 50:23
15 Sophie Russenberger TEAM S&M CX 51:00
16 Samantha Fox PRATT RACING 51:12
17 Kaitlyn Agnew PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 51:33
18 Danielle Power CORNER CYCLE 51:40
19 Christin Reuter BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 51:57
20 Rachel Rubino PRATT RACING 52:09
21 Emily Schaldach BITCHNGRIT: FIREFLY, TENSPEED HERO, BITCHSTIX 52:09
22 Emily Curley CORNER CYCLE 52:11
23 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES 52:18
24 Brenna Wrye-simpson TEAM S&M CX 52:33
25 Leslie Lupien APEX VELO - VELOCIO 52:34
26 Joanne Grogan BMB RACING 52:45
27 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT ELITE OFF-ROAD TEAM 53:05
28 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 53:08
29 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 53:17
30 Katherine Rusch BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 53:27
31 Kim Coleman BMB RACING 53:28
32 Dana Prey PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 53:40
33 Ivy Audrain HAND UP X THE BLACK BIBS X SQUID BIKES 53:46
34 Betty Hasse AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 53:48
35 Alexa Harding CRANKSKINS / RV&E 53:56
36 Molly Clark PARALLEL 44 RACING P/B SANFORD POWER 54:02
37 Barb Blakley CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLITAN DENTAL CARE 54:57
38 Kerry Litka SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 55:03
39 Caitrin Huysman BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 55:56
40 Laura Alagna THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG 1L
41 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 1L
42 Alix Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 1L
43 Elizabeth White FAST FUN NICE 2L
44 Sarah Gibertoni BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 2L
45 Stephanie Makoujy 2L
DNF Stephanie Taplin CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM DNF
DNF Tori Glascock TEAM EPS P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY/RUTGERS UNIVERSITY DNF
DNF Shane Ferro KING KOG / SUN + AIR CX DNF
DNF Holly Neckermann PHILADELPHIA CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE DNF

Women Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Molly Dishong COLUMBIA/GUIPAGO CYCLES 38:09

Women Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elena Svenstrup AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 20:23
2 Annabelle Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 20:41
3 Emily Siminski DEVO CAPE COD 21:27
4 Tessa Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 23:48
5 Hanalei Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 26:35
6 Kate Winn TRIDENTS 28:01
7 Eleanor Goff AQCX 31:38
8 Willa Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 32:30
9 Io Torrellas DEVO CAPE COD 33:55
10 Trista Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 35:42

Women Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roni Vetter BIKE REG | SHARE COFFEE 37:33
2 Anne August MINUTEMAN/EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM’S PRO BIKE 37:59
3 Cathy Morton BMB 38:15
4 Kim Shattuck PBM COACHING 38:29
5 Susan Mcdonough BMB RACING 38:40
6 Sara Katz SALTY WOMEN OFF-ROAD BICYCLE TEAM 39:09
7 Jennifer Minery PEDAL POWER TRAINING 39:14
8 Michele Satrowsky RIVERSIDE RACING 40:15
9 Tara Seplavy KRUISCX 40:50
10 Karen Nash RIVERSIDE RACING 40:55
11 Allison Halsey 42:16
12 Joanna Au BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 42:23
13 Katherine Brown RIVERSIDE RACING 42:47
14 Cathy Rowell TWOADVENTURES - BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 43:46
15 Yuko Gee 43:49
16 Sandra Delgrosso ERRACE 44:35
17 Briana Denney CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY 44:45
18 Christina Toro 545 VELO 35:32
19 Anne Melvin 545 VELO 35:34