These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Fat Bike Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Rath 47:18:00
2 Robert Dillon 42:41:00
3 Scott Shurlow 44:59:00

Junior Boys 11-13

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beckett Rathbone 35:13:00
2 Tomas Masterson 38:37:00
3 Ben Mason 32:36:00
4 Max Winn 33:46:00
5 Arden Silva-baroody 37:42:00

Junior Boys 14-17

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffin Larson 31:04:00
2 Daighan Leblanc 35:28:00
3 Sam Mason 36:58:00
4 Caedmon Leblanc 37:05:00

Junior Girls 11-13

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Indy Roberts 39:58:00
2 Allegra Jane muller 34:17:00
3 Teagan Willsey 35:54:00

Junior Girls 14-17

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniela Bronk 38:56:00

Men's Category 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Phillips 49:04:00
2 Nick Bennette 49:54:00
3 Daniel Mullen 50:37:00
4 Greg Dolbec 50:43:00
5 Sean Curren 51:15:00
6 Benjamin Coleman 51:46:00
7 Joe Near MIT Cycling 54:42:00
8 Eric Tremble 51:46:00
9 Tanner Putt 52:04:00

Men's Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Toby Marzot 49:07:00
2 Tyler Cohen 50:36:00
3 Tor Dworshak 52:19:00
4 Tyler Landman 53:06:00
5 Mcvitty Lapointe 54:03:00
6 Carl Betz 54:23:00
7 Darren Piotrow 49:49:00
8 Derek Griggs 49:52:00
9 Elijah Markworth 50:01:00
10 Jeffery Ziegler 50:10:00
11 Joshua Saxe 50:19:00
11 James Willsey 50:19:00
13 Zechariah Brewton 52:24:00

Men's Category 4/5/Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Warner 47:12:00
2 Sam Mason 49:19:00
3 Jacob Kaplan 49:28:00
4 Kevin O'Brien 49:34:00
5 Patrick Luckow 51:37:00
6 Robert Leeson 51:43:00
7 Breck Stewart 53:54:00
8 David Jaffe 45:50:00
9 Matt Cordes 46:20:00
10 Evan Spencer 46:29:00
11 Lyle Cordes 46:30:00
12 Jon Griffith 46:33:00
13 John Schwarz 46:33:00
14 Jeremiah Melhuish 46:35:00
15 Carl Winn 47:09:00
16 Jason Murray 47:34:00
17 Dustin Rand 47:51:00
18 Max Winn 48:01:00
19 Colin Hoye 48:04:00
20 Justin Thyme 49:01:00
21 Ben Deede 50:15:00
22 Scott Shurlow 50:22:00
23 David Baroody 51:24:00
24 Adam Molleur 51:56:00
25 Scott Muller 53:53:00
26 Dave Carlon 54:32:00
27 Mark Seltzer 46:53:00
28 Chris Franske 49:47:00
29 Neil Edward abella 53:13:00
DNF Brad Howard

Men's Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Copans 51:38:00
2 David Crelling 52:13:00

Men's Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Smith 46:19:00
2 Eric Morris 46:42:00
3 Jared Katz 50:58:00
4 Nelson Hoffman 52:28:00
5 John Witmer GMBC 46:20:00

Men's Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dunbar Oehmig 48:30:00
2 David Rath 46:31:00
3 Robert Dillon 47:44:00
4 Andre Sturm 49:58:00
5 Dale Perzanowski 50:09:00

Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Levy 41:49:00
2 Derek Griggs 43:05:00
3 Beckett Markosian 46:40:00
4 Michael Whitfield 46:59:00
5 John Witmer GMBC 48:16:00
6 Jim Walsh 49:43:00

Women's Category 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meghan Owens 48:14:00
2 Kaitlyn Agnew 48:20:00
3 Kim Coleman 49:26:00
4 Dana Prey 50:31:00
5 Joanne Grogan 52:16:00
6 Anna Milkowski 52:48:00

Women's Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lindsay Hrenko 51:05:00
2 Rachel Cohen 51:21:00
3 Brooke Spaulding 55:59:00
DNF Valerie Cyr

Women's Category 4/5/Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Svagzdys 44:59:00
2 Alyssa Marzot 45:55:00
3 Sofija Novoselic 39:11:00
4 Rebecca Mccann 43:05:00
5 Alisha Linton 44:54:00
6 Cail Casserly 44:35:00

Women's Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roxanne Bombardier 41:44:00
2 Fran Plaisted 45:29:00