These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Mattern CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM DEVO 39:07
2 Henry Coote RIVERSIDE RACING 39:10
3 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 39:52
4 Jack Bernhard MINUTEMAN/EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM’S PRO BIKES 40:01
5 Alexander Scopinich-burgel NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 40:06
6 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 40:29
7 Ian Megale 40:40
8 James Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 40:45
9 Stephen Rousseau 40:45
10 Donnie Seib BARKER MOUNTAIN BIKES 40:46
11 Gus Lellman JOES GARAGE 40:45
12 Sean Curran ANOTHER JAUNT 40:51
13 Colin Reuter B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 41:15
14 Luke Principe FULL MOON VISTA 41:22
15 Morgan Macleod B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 41:44
16 Owen Gandt ST. JOHN’S PREP 42:02
17 Nathaniel Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 42:04
18 Noah Peduzzi 545 VELO 42:07
19 Andrew Abou-rjaily DAEDALUS / ALLSTONVELO & SOMERVELO RACING 42:13
20 Luciano Souza CLASS ACT RACING 42:13
21 Ethan Turner UVM CYCLING 42:14
22 Alden Copley LUDWIG AND LARSEN 42:39
23 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 42:41
24 Ryan Odonnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 42:47
25 Michael Carilli 545 VELO 42:51
26 Jason Sullivan KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 42:58
27 Alexander Warner NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT PB CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEME 43:07
28 Kyle Rancourt DIRIGO CYCLING 43:17
29 Peter Miller 43:24
30 Carl Betz BMB RACING 43:25
31 Travis Torsky GAMBIT RACING 43:25
32 Eli Markworth 44:02
33 Miro Koulnis BURLINGTRON 44:04
34 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 44:09
35 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 44:10
36 Liam Howard PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 44:29
37 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 44:32
38 Arun Kabir PEDALPOWERCOACHING.COM 44:32
39 Patrick Cochran B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 44:33
40 Pierre Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 45:36
41 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 45:55
42 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 46:22
43 Todd Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 36:56
44 Dan Cooper CRCA/KRUISCX P/B BUREAUCRACY NOW! 37:14
45 Darren Piotrow NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGMENT 37:24
46 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/CAPERACING.COM 37:30
47 Samuel Mcmillan BMB RACING 37:38
48 Grant Halsey 38:32
49 Menachem Roth BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 40:03
DNF Zachary Veugen LAUGHING DOG DNF
DNF Mike Morse VELOCIO NORTHEAST DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Gould AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 33:45
2 Tyler Berman RIVERSIDE RACING 34:17
3 Tim Goodell RIVERSIDE RACING 34:18
4 Elliot Irving WPI CYCLING CLUB 34:56
5 Nicolas Arango MIT 34:57
6 Brian Massey MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 35:25
7 Anthony w. Cordeiro BIKEWORKS VELO 35:29
8 Matthew Reinhardt AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 35:30
9 Alessandro Cannizzo MINUTEMAN|EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOMS PRO BIKE 35:43
10 Alexander Duncan B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 35:56
11 Alexander Hayes JRA CYCLES 36:08
12 Ryan Kennedy 545 VELO 36:31
13 Thomas Francisco NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGMENT 36:33
14 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 36:41
15 Randy Boneta BLUE COLLAR RACING 36:41
16 Daryl Beck NCC 36:46
17 Robert Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 36:46
18 Todd Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 37:00
19 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 37:02
20 Brian Dell 37:02
21 Nicholas Tham MIT CYCLING 37:20
22 David Diehl SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 37:21
23 Jim St. andre TT ENDURANCE 37:33
24 Liam Goff AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 37:37
25 Timothy Dandrea COMPETATIVE EDGE RACING 37:37
26 Dan Goodell SVR 37:43
27 Brian G payne 37:45
28 William Marinell 545 VELO 37:58
29 Matthew Falconeiri INDEPENDENT 38:01
30 Mark Schnepel 38:09
31 Stephen Vernon 38:11
32 Martin Meterko 38:18
33 Nicholas Nardelli 545 VELO/BELMONT WHEELWORKS 38:21
34 Eric Crespo TEAM ERRACE 38:48
35 Cormac Nagle NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEM 39:08
36 Jakob Sperry WPI CYCLING 39:17
37 Stephen Furrer CAPE COD RACING / C4 39:17
38 Aaron Mccormack CYCLE LODGE 39:17
39 Hugh Ruthven C4/ CAPE COD RACING 39:20
40 Karl Schultz B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 39:20
41 Peter Graeber TEN SPEED SPOKES 39:21
42 Alex Laifer 39:23
43 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 39:37
44 Eli Billings NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH 39:43
45 Anthony Castiglia 39:47
46 Joshua Green PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 39:51
47 Kyle Johnston AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 39:51
48 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 39:52
49 Justin Walker 39:58
50 Casey Bernhard COONEY'S TREE SURGEON 40:04
51 Edward Frederick CRCA/FOUNDATION-CCB 40:16
52 Lars Svenstrup AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 40:16
53 Stuart Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 40:26
54 Devon Pietrini WPI 40:26
55 Brian Cauti It's Just A Hill 40:29
56 David Miles 40:34
57 Andrew Gagne BC HIGH 40:37
58 Cliff Drawbridge SVC/BIKEWORKS 41:24
59 Justice Furee 41:33
60 Andrew Maker SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 41:34
61 Zachary Montalto 545 VELO 41:47
62 Nolan Walker NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEM 41:49
63 James Hammel WPI CYCLING 42:40
64 Douglas Hempel C4 / CAPE COD RACING / 4JOLIEN 42:49
65 Doug Sherman AUNT BETTY’S BIKES 42:50
66 Philip Brandt 43:56
67 Spencer Harding WPI CYCLING CLUB 44:58
68 Timothy Dow FCANCER/ SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 33:56
69 Tarang Shah WPI CYCLING CLUB 34:05
70 Tim Mcgill C4 - CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 34:13
71 Michaela Pelletier 34:29
72 Daniel Sullivan 545VELO 34:30
73 Cormac Rohda BC HIGH 34:30
74 Evan Berman RIVERSIDE RACING 34:38
75 Gregor Rohda TEAM LUCKY PATROL 34:45
76 Matthew Colburn FORM 34:47
77 Henry Henderson WU-TANG RACING (P/B TEAM LUCKY PATROL) 35:22
78 Scott Pakenham AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 35:26
79 David Oconnor 35:28
80 John Lydon 35:36
81 Scott Sherman MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 41:38
DNF Thomas Rockwell DNF
DNF Sean Weiss MSC RACING DNF

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Brunner BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 56:12
2 Curtis White CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 56:32
3 Gage Hecht AEVOLO 57:06
4 Tobin Ortenblad SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES 57:18
5 Brannan Fix FIX RACING 57:27
6 Lance Haidet L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 57:40
7 Scott Funston BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 57:48
8 Stephen Hyde STEVE TILFORD FOUNDATION RACING 58:02
9 Scott Mcgill, jr. AEVOLO 58:18
10 Gosse Van der meer BOMBTRACK BICYCLES P/B HUNT WHEELS 58:27
11 Ross Ellwood ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTHORNE 58:53
12 Jules Van kempen ALPHA BICYCLE COMPANY - GROOVE SILVERTHORNE 58:53
13 Tommy Servetas COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 59:08
14 Sam Brown ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTHORNE 59:16
15 Ben Frederick ORNOT/THESMALLMONSTERSPROJECT/RITCHEY 59:16
16 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM 59:20
17 Jacob Leblanc COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 59:38
18 Alexandre Vialle TOYOTA ST-EUSTACHE 59:55
19 Hugo Brisebois RIDE WITH RENDALL 1:00:04
20 Mark Myles BE REAL SPORTS 1:00:07
21 Jonathan Anderson J MONEYZ RACING 1:00:18
22 Nick Lando COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:00:27
23 Sam Noel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:00:36
24 Finnegan O'connor COMP EDGE RACING 1:00:42
25 Max Judelson VOLER/CLIF/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 1:01:10
26 Tayne Andrade RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:01:32
27 Andrew Giniat THE PONY SHOP P.B. KPMG 1:01:39
28 Andy Scott RIVERSIDE RACING 1:01:41
29 Nicholas Tabares ASU DEVO PRO CX 1:01:52
30 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC 1:01:53
31 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 1:01:54
32 Breeze Keller SPECIALIZED 1:03:25
33 Michael Dietrich VELOCIO NORTHEAST 1:03:25
34 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 1:03:35
35 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART 1:03:48
36 Matthew Graham-o'regan PRATT RACING 2L
37 Molly Cameron POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES 2L
38 Andrew Loaiza METTLE CYCLING P/B LEAVE IT ON THE ROAD 2L
39 Michael Marston DAEDALUS / ALLSTONVELO & SOMERVELO RACING 2L
40 Aiden Mapel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 3L
41 Kaler Marshall TEAM WALLA WALLA 3L
42 Cole Ellison PRATT RACING 3L
43 Nick Hight-huf NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 3L
44 Frederick Junge BROOM WAGON WORKS 4L
DNF Joshua Noggle GAMBIT RACING DNF
DNF Brody Sanderson AWI RACING P/B THE CRANK & SPROCKET BICYCLE CO. DNF
DNF Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC DNF

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Price-glynn CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 26:37
2 Alejandro Huber CCAP JUNIOR TRAVEL TEAM 26:43
3 Reese Berman RIVERSIDE RACING 27:08
4 James Falconeiri AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 27:28
5 Brenner Dick CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 27:28
6 Aaron Roberts AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 28:39
7 Beckett Rathbone RIVERSIDE RACING 28:40
8 Shane Johnson AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 29:04
9 Andrew Gagne BC HIGH 30:42
10 Colin Rich RIVERSIDE RACING 31:44
11 Dylan Brody AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 34:26
12 Niklas Svenstrup AQCX 37:24

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Valenti TORONTO HUSTLE/RIDE WITH RYAN 37:31
2 Ben Stokes CCAP TTENDURANCE JUNIOR TEAM 38:15
3 Beckett Tooley LATINI'S BICYCLE REPAIR 39:00
4 Sasha Renaud-tremblay ESPOIRS LAVAL PLANÈTE COURRIER 39:20
5 Evan Coleman BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING 39:20
6 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 39:37
7 Ethan Delgrosso NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGMENT 39:43
8 Carden R king USA CYCLING OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 40:14
9 Alexander Beck CONNECTICUT CYCLING ADVANCMENT PROGRAM 40:56
10 Calvin Hinkle HAMMERCROSS 42:11
11 Jacob Gilson AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 43:44
12 Alex St. andre TT ENDURANCE JUNIOR DEVO 44:45
13 Sam Mason RIDGE RIDERS 44:46

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Siminski DEVO CAPE COD 19:07
2 Cormac Nagle NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEM 19:22
3 Eamon Miller AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 20:40
4 Max Winn TRIDENTS 20:52
5 Ben Mason RIDGE RIDERS 21:19
6 Gerig Wittner RIVERSIDE NEWBURYPORT 21:19
7 Chase O'donnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 21:33
8 Alex Malone 22:01
9 Charles Principe NORTHEAST HVAC SOLUTIONS 22:08
10 Colt Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 22:09
11 Reid Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 23:29
12 Brad Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 23:30
13 Alex Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 24:05
14 Huxley Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 24:06
15 Anderson Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 24:39
16 Rory Buckley-mcmahon WHEELWORKS RACING 24:58
17 Jackson Pakenham AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 30:46
18 William Seabourne 32:20

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wells FORM P/B IRC TIRES 39:17
2 Thierry Laliberte JULBO - BIORACER 39:46
3 Jean-Francois Blais TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 39:47
4 Leigh Quilliams TREK CANADA CXXC 40:57
5 Miles Billings 545 VELO 41:03
6 Louis Michel menard TREK CANADA CXXC 41:28
7 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/JRA CYCLES 41:32
8 Craig Mattern MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOMS PRO BIKE 41:49
9 Grant Holicky BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 41:50
10 Colm Mcmahon WHEELWORKS RACING 42:03
11 David Dornaus CORNER CYCLE 42:38
12 Joshua Burgel BIKEWAY SOURCE 42:44
13 Peter Miller 43:30
14 R. Michael Mckittrick PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 43:30
15 Shane Black-Macken PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 43:31
16 Scott Davidson BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 43:32
17 Travis Burleson COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 43:34
18 Toby Wells WELLS & COMPANY BUILDERS 43:49
19 Brad Walker 545 VELO 44:18
20 Adam Shutes BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 44:24
21 Daniel Coady BIKEREG 44:31
22 Ryan Bourgoin DIRIGO CYCLING 45:03
23 Steffen Huber CHESIRE CYCLE RACING 45:33
24 Joel Llopiz TGLE 45:37
25 Oscar Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 46:24
26 Chad Gibson 545 VELO 46:52
27 Varoujan Hagopian MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 41:21

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Bolt CORNER CYCLE / FINKRAFT 40:55
2 Brian Anderson MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 41:43
3 Ciaran Mangan WHEELWORKS 41:56
4 Sam Morse CORNER CYCLE/FINKRAFT 42:07
5 Mike Rowell TWOADVENTURES - BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 42:54
6 Bart Lipinski PROTHIRTEEN - CORNER CYCLE 43:01
7 Eric Grimm MINUTEMAN|EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM’S PRO BIKE 43:04
8 Paul Vogel BMB RACING 43:19
9 Christofer Curven COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 43:19
10 Christopher White SUNAPEE 43:20
11 Eric Morris BMB RACING 43:26
12 Christopher Darling DIRIGO CYCLING 44:28
13 Scott Brown CAPE COD RACING/C4 45:02
14 Mark Mastoras DOLORE GROTTA/BIGSWINGING CYCLES 45:26
15 Robert Dietrick SYRACUSE BICYCLE P/B VERGE SPORT 46:06
16 John Vogel BMB RACING 46:08
17 Andrew Cooper SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 38:34
18 Chris Pappas LANDRY'S BICYCLES 38:43
19 Geoff Williams NBX 42:05
20 Eric Brassell 545 VELO 42:27
21 Jd Donnellan 44:58

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 45:26
2 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 45:36
3 David Morgan GOM RACING TEAM 45:38
4 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 46:10
5 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS CYCLING 37:09
6 David Belknap CYCLE LODGE 37:13
7 Daniel Russell CYCLE LODGE 37:14
8 Robert Hildebrandt CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 37:17
9 Dave Geissert TEAM HORST SPORTS 37:42
10 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 37:45
11 James Paterson SPINARTS 37:47
12 Joseph Lellman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 38:05
13 Tom Catalano ESSEX COUNTY VELO 38:17
14 Keith Enderle TEAM HORST SPORTS 38:36
15 John Tickle BIKEWORKS/SWANSEA VELO CLUB 39:00
16 David Bancroft SPARK 39:16
17 Timothy Shea SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 40:11
18 Scott Kirschner BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 41:33
19 Robert Dillon BMB RACING 41:46
20 Tom Stevens SPIN ARTS CYCLING CYCLING 42:14
21 George Pawle CYCLONAUTS RACERS 42:26
22 Lawrence Purtill 43:39
23 Edward Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 43:50
24 John Weaver NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 45:42
25 George Dickerson STAGE ONE - AIRLINE CYCLES 36:50

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Roberson GREAT ESKAPE 36:22
2 Haylee Johnson CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 36:33
3 Stephanie Halamek KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR 36:45
4 Alice Walton FAFL P/B SPORTFUL 37:11
5 Charlotte Lellman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 37:26
6 Andrea Archer GAMBIT RACING 37:47
7 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 39:46
8 Joy Franco HARVARD CYCLING CLUB 39:53
9 Lucia Deng CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLITAN DENTAL CARE 40:38
10 Athena Moore B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 40:48
11 Anne Raymond B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 40:52
12 Brooke Spaulding ANOTHER JAUNT 41:35
13 Fiona Land PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 42:12
14 Chanah Katz KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 37:28

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skyla Mace AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 39:06
2 Lilliana Odonnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 40:11
3 Maeve Bernhard EMPIRE MINUTEMAN AUTOMATION P/B TOM’S PRO BIKE 41:07
4 Annie Hines BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 41:36
5 Catey Mccann 41:44
6 Malia Koppin WALTHAM 41:57
7 Trish Cundiff C4/SEASPORTS 42:06
8 Lane Marder B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 43:02
9 Joanna Au BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 43:51
10 Holly Krelle CRCA/KRUISCX 44:45
11 Christina Toro 545 VELO 44:58
12 Erica Marano PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 45:28
13 Serefina Krajewska AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 45:49
14 Yuko Gee 45:50
15 Tracy Sherman MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 48:11
16 Miriam Rose UVM CYCLING 48:16
17 Anne Melvin 545 VELO 48:33
18 Tara Null 48:35
19 Melinda Wetzel UVM CYCLING 38:49
20 Nina Furlong UVM CYCLING 39:52
21 Moira Barrett CHICAGO 42:02
22 Marianne Lee 44:10

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Mani PACTIMO FIERCE TEAM 48:31
2 Ruby West INDEPENDENT 48:55
3 Anna Megale TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 49:08
4 Caitlin Bernstein EASTON OVERLAND / MCGOVERN CYCLES 49:08
5 Lauren Zoerner ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTHORNE 50:03
6 Crystal Anthony LIV RACING COLLECTIVE 50:17
7 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 50:22
8 Anna Dorovskikh ORION RACING 50:24
9 Regina Legge TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 50:27
10 Samantha Fox PRATT RACING 50:33
11 Emily Curley CORNER CYCLE 50:36
12 Stephanie Taplin CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 50:37
13 Annie Usher FAST FUN NICE P/B WATTIE INK 51:09
14 Jennifer Malik PARADISE GARAGE RACING P/B SMANIE 51:21
15 Anja Meichsner WHEELWORKS RACING 51:30
16 Allison Halpin PDX TI P/B ELEVATOR COFFEE 51:40
17 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 52:30
18 Christin Reuter BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 52:32
19 Brenna Wrye-simpson TEAM S&M CX 52:40
20 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES 52:41
21 Danielle Power CORNER CYCLE 52:48
22 Emily Schaldach BITCHNGRIT: FIREFLY, TENSPEED HERO, BITCHSTIX 53:11
23 Kaitlyn Agnew PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 53:23
24 Leslie Lupien APEX VELO - VELOCIO 53:34
25 Kim Coleman BMB RACING 53:56
26 Ivy Audrain HAND UP X THE BLACK BIBS X SQUID BIKES 54:07
27 Katherine Rusch BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 54:15
28 Betty Hasse AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 54:22
29 Shane Ferro KING KOG / SUN + AIR CX 54:41
30 Rachel Rubino PRATT RACING 54:58
31 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 55:06
32 Caitrin Huysman BIKEREG|SHARE COFFEE 55:22
33 Laura Alagna THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG 55:47
34 Barb Blakley CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLITAN DENTAL CARE 1L
35 Dana Prey PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 1L
36 Alexa Harding CRANKSKINS / RV&E 1L
37 Sarah Gibertoni BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 2L
DNF Kerry Litka SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS DNF
DNF Holly Neckermann PHILADELPHIA CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE DNF
DNF Sophie Russenberger TEAM S&M CX DNF

Women Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Molly Dishong COLUMBIA/GUIPAGO CYCLES 38:11
2 Isabella Crespo CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 41:36
3 Aeryn Northway CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 42:23

Women Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elena Svenstrup AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 20:35
2 Annabelle Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 21:10
3 Emily Siminski DEVO CAPE COD 21:52
4 Hanalei Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 24:32
5 Kate Winn TRIDENTS 27:02
6 Eleanor Goff AQCX 29:57
7 Sylvia Ritacco TWOTACCOS RACING 32:43
8 Willa Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 34:18
9 Pia Streuli 34:19
10 Trista Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 38:22

Women Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joanne Grogan BMB RACING 36:55
2 Kelli Montgomery STAGE ONE 37:14
3 Alix Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 37:30
4 Kim Shattuck PBM COACHING 37:41
5 Jenny Wojewoda PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 37:42
6 Jitka Borowick DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 37:58
7 Roni Vetter BIKE REG | SHARE COFFEE 38:23
8 Alexandra Burton POINT S/NOKIAN 38:59
9 Anne August MINUTEMAN/EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM’S PRO BIKE 39:43
10 Jennifer Minery PEDAL POWER TRAINING 39:46
11 Michele Satrowsky RIVERSIDE RACING 39:54
12 Tara Seplavy KRUISCX 40:16
13 Cathy Rowell TWOADVENTURES - BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 41:37
14 Allison Halsey 42:37
15 Briana Denney CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY 45:16
DNF Kathleen Fulton DNF