These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Briggs 35:18:00
2 Austin Myers BONEKREW 37:04:00
3 Ben Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 38:25:00
4 Michael Cupp ORGANIC GNAR HARVEST 38:39:00
5 Braden Lapp 38:35:00
6 Nigel Stuke 39:38:00
7 Nathan Black 39:39:00
8 Tim Runge 40:18:00
9 Allen Chao 41:26:00
10 Cristopher Garduno luna 42:06:00
11 Don Mcbride UNAVITA RACING 43:50:00
12 Mitch Nelson 44:15:00
13 Eryn Maris UNATTACHED 45:18:00
14 Clint Valentine TWINSTRAND BIOSCIENCES 31:08:00
15 Jason Devoir 32:12:00
16 Ryan Edwards NONE 34:28:00
17 Gabe Hammond 35:24:00
18 Ezequiel Andres UNAVITA 40:13:00

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hailey Colwell BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 46:14:00
2 Michelle Valko 46:42:00
3 Karlye Mickley 46:52:00
4 Riley Macaulay 46:45:00
5 Leah Missik BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 48:45:00
6 Mary Kristen BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 48:49:00
7 Morgan Williams 49:48:00
8 Emily Dellert 51:36:00
9 Scarlett Saegebarth BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 52:00:00
10 Jenna Moog 57:09:00
11 Tracy Tran BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 1:01:28
DNF Taylor Severns BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 17:19

Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Athlete TEAM ELAPSED
1 Brian Myers HODALA 1:02:54
2 Rainier Schaefer 1:04:57
3 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 1:05:12
4 Brandon Sprouse LIQUID VELO 1:05:27
5 Nick Turner 20/20 FUEL 1:05:32
6 Adam Worobec TRAVERSAL DESIGN 1:06:20
7 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 1:06:58
8 Kellen Rack 57:24:00
9 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 1:02:40
DNF Ira Armad RCCSEA 10:25

Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 1:02:12
2 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 1:02:36
3 Brian Bressler HUPKIT.COM 1:03:07
4 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:03:38
5 Chris Rodde BLACK SHEEP 1:04:23
6 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:05:25
7 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 1:06:06
8 Craig Undem RAD CYCLE U 1:06:18
9 Dwaine Trummert FELL SWOOP RACING 1:06:31
10 Ron Schmeer KR CYCLING 56:14:00
11 Barney Gill HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 56:32:00
12 Richard Mcclung BROADMARK CYCLING TEAM 56:58:00
13 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 57:05:00
14 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 57:30:00
15 Radoslav Klco 58:14:00
16 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 58:47:00
17 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:50:00
18 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 59:11:00
19 Roger Burton EGENCIA 1:00:01
20 David Karman 1:00:07
21 Greg Kauper DROPBAR RACING 1:00:16
22 Mark Freda HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 1:00:59
23 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:06:56
DNF Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN 36:18:00
DNF Zack Phillips PCP RACING 10:59
DNF Jonas Bakkane FELL SWOOP

Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodi Duquette EGENCIA 47:40:00
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 48:06:00
3 Lea Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 49:27:00
4 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 51:53:00
5 Geraldine Vander haegen CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 53:45:00
DNF Robbie Phillips PCP RACING

Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Wade AUDI 45:50:00
2 Adam Saegebarth 46:43:00
3 Justin Merle ADEQUATE 46:52:00
4 Justin Widlund FORM+DATA 47:04:00
5 Joshua Melanson 48:08:00
6 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 48:28:00
7 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:50:00
8 Adam Abrams CASCADIA WHEEL CO. DIRT 49:16:00
9 Tyler Miller AUDI 49:41:00
10 Tyson Danilson GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 50:53:00
11 Kip Carleton SHRIMP CHIP KIDS 51:25:00
12 Millan Alonso EGENCIA 44:14:00
DNF Alex Vargas ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 16:43

Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alasdair Turner 32:40:00
2 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 32:49:00
3 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 33:05:00
4 Tyler Greathouse CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARM 33:18:00
5 Justin Captis PREMIER RACING 33:42:00
6 Andrew Lynch GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 33:58:00
7 Nat Pellman HODALA 34:02:00
8 Frederick Burnside 20/20 CYCLE/FUEL COFFEE 34:13:00
9 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 34:10:00
10 Ewan Alexander FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 34:11:00
11 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 34:43:00
12 Mark Hollyhead EGENCIA 35:05:00
13 Tim Lewis ICDK 35:28:00
14 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 36:02:00
15 Pieter Mulier 36:05:00
16 Jason Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 36:06:00
17 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 36:20:00
18 Eric Kolve 36:22:00
19 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 36:50:00
20 Jonas Bakkane FELL SWOOP 37:17:00
21 Warland Wight GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 37:29:00
22 David Cook CASCADIA WHEEL DIRT TEAM 37:46:00
23 Brian Johnson NEMESIS 38:12:00
24 Marco Desimone BOOGER 38:57:00
25 Scott Mcnees TEAM NEMESIS 39:07:00
26 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 39:35:00
27 Eric Kamila 39:58:00
28 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 40:06:00
29 Wayne Wakeman 40:09:00
30 Mark Orr EGENCIA 44:49:00
DNF Jim Boyd CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 11:40

Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 34:11:00
2 Bernie Miller NONE 34:42:00
3 Frank O'Brien TEAM BOOGER 34:46:00
4 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 35:10:00
5 Todd Reedy 35:16:00
6 Sean Phillips DROPBAR RACING 36:14:00
7 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 37:03:00
8 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 37:21:00
9 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 38:11:00
10 Michael Mcguffin TACO TIME NW 40:29:00

Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 54:26:00
2 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 57:44:00
3 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:46:00
4 Sarah Martin ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 44:13:00
5 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 45:22:00
6 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:35:00
7 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 46:28:00
8 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:12:00
9 Vicky Spring 47:44:00
10 Aune Tietz EGENCIA 49:26:00
11 Karen Metcalfe UNAVITA RACING 51:15:00
12 Jean Fisher COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TEAM 54:59:00
13 Kate Oliver PHIL'S BIKE SHOP 55:48:00
14 Melissa Johnston CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 1:00:25
15 Frances Marquart UNAVITA 48:35:00

Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Walstad 31:20:00
2 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 31:51:00
3 Scott Grinsell DYNA RACING 32:01:00
4 George Rushin ALKI VELO CLUB 32:36:00
5 William Kingman ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 32:58:00
6 Saul Farber 33:00:00
7 Paulius Juodisius TACO TIME NW 33:48:00
8 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 33:54:00
9 Brian Free FREE RIDERS 34:25:00
10 Brent Binge 34:48:00
11 Kyle Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 35:17:00
12 Basil Fedorchenko 36:04:00
13 Nathan Todd 36:20:00
14 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 38:17:00
15 Tim Goggin 38:33:00
16 Mark Orr EGENCIA 39:00:00
17 Tim Waterhouse 39:15:00
18 Greg Gizinski CHAINSLAP RACING 41:57:00
19 Zach Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 38:53:00

Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Mount 33:55:00
2 Nathan Holmes BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 33:51:00
3 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 34:08:00
4 Paul Faestel 34:33:00
5 Kevin Klein PCP RACING 34:54:00
6 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 35:03:00
7 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 35:17:00
8 Tony Labriola UNAVITA 35:10:00
9 Erik Johnson CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 35:14:00
10 Chris Sexton TACO TIME NW 35:28:00
11 Dean Sabol SLALOM CONSULTING/ MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 35:31:00
12 Chris Kinsella 35:56:00
13 Travis Dougan FELL SWOOP 36:01:00
14 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 36:42:00
15 Jon Rehkopf ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 37:01:00
16 Brian Marr BOOGER 37:42:00
17 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 37:57:00
18 Greg Hodges LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 38:32:00
19 Jeff Hoppe CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 38:41:00
20 Alan Pavkovic EPIC RACING 38:48:00
21 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 39:29:00
22 Stephen Tolzman ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 39:38:00
23 Todd Mason NONE 39:58:00
24 Edward Holt 24:51:00
25 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 37:18:00

Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frederick Vandiver TACO TIME NW 36:35:00
2 Ben Minicucci ALASKA AIRLINES 37:02:00
3 Stewart Delaire COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 37:15:00
4 Wesley Toller 38:06:00
5 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 38:12:00
6 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 39:10:00
7 Eric Norris THE GRAVEL RIDERS 39:56:00
8 Brent Perez THRILLARITA 40:35:00
9 Mike Doherty 40:41:00
10 Peter Krautwald 41:07:00
11 Mike Anderson 42:00:00
12 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 42:25:00
13 Robert Duffy 42:28:00
14 Chris Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 42:50:00
15 Tom Kirkendall 43:51:00

Cat. 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 58:27:00
2 Mark Severy PREMIER RACING 1:00:39
3 Kacey Campbell 1:01:18
4 Sterling Quinn PIZZA PALS 1:02:01
5 Evan Geary 1:02:26
6 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING 1:03:12
7 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 1:03:22
8 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:04:08
9 Maarten Brugmans AUDI 1:06:20
10 Jonathan Popescu AUDI 1:07:06

Cat. 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gina Estep TEAM THRIVE 46:49:00
2 Morgan Aguirre FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 46:53:00
3 Bronwynn Gar-aouy FOUNT CYCLING 47:09:00
4 Julie Robertson-zivin TEAM THRIVE 48:19:00
5 Monilee Keller BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 49:20:00
6 Kathryn Staver BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 50:35:00
7 Myla Doane 50:36:00
8 Claire Reinert 53:53:00
DNF Rosalind Patterson TEAM THRIVE

Cat. 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kian Reid WENATCHEE DEVO 43:11:00
2 Herman Meyer BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:28:00
3 Daniel Lim PIZZA PALS 43:35:00
4 Walker Bohannan PIZZA PALS 44:06:00
5 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:23:00
6 Ryan Dennison AUDI 44:45:00
7 Joe Rogerson JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 44:59:00
8 Henry Kaeser BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 46:58:00
9 Will Fowler TEAM BOOGER 48:32:00
10 Theo Floor AUDI 49:52:00
11 Itai Malakoff TEAM BOOGER 50:00:00
12 Zac Strode 51:05:00
13 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 51:54:00
DNF Joe Spranger FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 24:18:00

Cat. 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mackenna Lees BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 50:11:00
2 Elizabeth Putnam TEAM THRIVE 51:26:00
3 Bry Osmonson BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 51:51:00
4 Sonya Jampel BREAKFAST RACING TREAM 52:33:00
5 Brandy Allen PIZZA PALS 53:50:00
6 Claire Law AUDI 55:13:00
7 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 56:23:00
8 Olivia Brown NEMESIS RACING 57:27:00
10 Samantha Devoir AUDI 45:26:00
11 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 49:22:00
12 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE 51:13:00
DNF Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 44:54:00
DNF Ella Dorband BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 26:23:00

Cat. 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 30:32:00
2 Kevin Merkling 31:12:00
3 Anthony Gunderson 31:26:00
4 Alec Burks BONEKREW 31:56:00
5 Brendan Long APEX RACING 32:07:00
6 Nolan Jensen BICYCLE ADVENTURES 32:47:00
7 Randy Yao GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 32:55:00
8 Jeff Evans COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TEAM 33:07:00
9 Robert Sepler ORGANIC GNAR HARVEST 33:57:00
10 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTION 34:06:00
11 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 35:31:00
12 Dane Ballou HAGENS BERMAN 35:43:00
13 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 36:07:00
14 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 36:08:00
15 Tim Bond SEATTLE CYCLIST DISCORD 36:10:00
16 Andrew Babcock CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 37:01:00
17 Kyle Stanton-wyman 37:03:00
18 Blaine Nesbit 37:35:00
19 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 38:59:00
20 Alex Lahti STEVE LOVES FEET 43:47:00
DNF Isaac Franklin MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION FIRST STRIKE VELO 12:02

Cat. 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frances Sun BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 43:08:00
2 Stella Bressler HUPKIT.COM 44:31:00
3 Katrina Go BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 46:44:00
4 Syd Bridges PIZZA PALS 46:30:00
5 Clara Bakkane NWCX PROJECT 47:34:00
6 Jess Thompson SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:29:00
7 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 47:37:00
8 Mary Sterrett SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:59:00
9 Kim Schroeder SPOKESWOMEN RACING 49:18:00
10 Lina Vargas NWCX PROJECT 49:33:00
11 Rue Tomko NWCX PROJECT 51:30:00
12 Lindsay Frederick 52:07:00
13 Asa Douglas EGENCIA 53:03:00
14 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 38:47:00
15 Stephanie Treneer FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 43:04:00
DNF Claire Mcdermott BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 15:39

Clydesdales

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 34:27:00
2 Carson Hedrick 35:27:00
3 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 36:40:00
4 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING 37:13:00
5 David Mcintosh 40:07:00
6 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 41:09:00
7 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 42:50:00
8 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 45:48:00

Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 26:07:00
2 Boris Grant-riess 27:19:00
3 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 28:25:00
4 Grady Young ALKI/RUBICON 28:47:00
5 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 28:50:00
6 Owen Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 28:56:00
7 Ilan Vargas 31:18:00
8 Cullen Turner 31:58:00
9 Dylan Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 32:41:00
10 Keegan Fairbanks FAIRBANKS BROTHERS RACING 33:08:00
11 Bennett Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 36:56:00
12 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 16:42
13 Eli Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 18:54
14 Isaac Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 22:30

Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 23:53
2 Truman Atkins HODALA 24:16:00
3 Van Myers HODALA 25:20:00
4 Will Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 25:23:00
5 Zeev Loetel FIVEPLY 26:49:00
6 Luka Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 29:24:00

Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Fowler TEAM BOOGER 26:24:00

Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taro Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 16:50
2 Gage Jarrett PSC 17:03
3 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO P/B EXPEDITORS 17:13
4 Gavin Fairbanks FAIRBANKS BROTHERS RACING 17:16
5 Jameson Culbert 18:16
6 Toby Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 18:58
7 Cooper Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 19:45
8 Henry Walstad 20:47
9 Matteo Guarda blanchard 21:26
10 Xander Ferguson 636 30:52:00

Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clara Bakkane NWCX PROJECT 30:49:00
2 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 32:53:00
3 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 35:49:00
4 Riley Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 18:21
5 Paige Holden NWCX PROJECT 19:45
6 Maddy Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 20:24
7 Sarah Lynch NWCX PROJECT 20:56

Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rue Tomko NWCX PROJECT 27:57:00
2 Lina Vargas NWCX PROJECT 28:11:00
3 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 32:26:00
4 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 33:16:00
5 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 34:08:00
6 Sydney Hawthorne NWCX PROJECT 34:27:00

Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 28:24:00

Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greta Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 19:03
2 Niamh Mullen DYNA RACING 22:49

Master Men Open racing age 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Anderson NONE 34:16:00
2 Ron Huebner GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 34:27:00
3 Roy Colven NONE 35:53:00
4 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 36:21:00
5 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 38:00:00
6 Glen Conley NONE 38:34:00
7 Kevin Mallory XXX RACING ATHLETICO 39:54:00
8 James Wagner CASCADIA WHEEL DIRT TEAM 40:26:00
9 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 41:26:00
10 John Ramey 43:14:00
11 David Molenaar COUNTEY GREEN TURF FARM CBC RACING 44:08:00
12 Matt Baumgartner PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 30:31:00
DNF Tom Holmes N/A 13:29

Single-speed Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:46:00
2 Sterling Quinn PIZZA PALS 43:09:00
3 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:36:00
4 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:15:00
5 Anthony Dickson BOOGER 45:04:00
6 Emil Hillding 45:30:00
7 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 46:00:00
8 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING 46:28:00
9 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 46:48:00
10 Mike Keller SPAAAAAAAAAACE CADET RACING 46:56:00
11 Garrett George LIQUID VELO CYCLING TEAM 47:20:00
12 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 47:27:00
13 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 48:11:00
14 Quincy Gill 48:39:00
15 Nathan Atkins HODALA 49:12:00
16 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 49:09:00
17 Greg Miller BOB MILLER FOUNDATION 51:39:00
18 Van Myers HODALA 52:37:00
19 Levi Hamilton OTB MECHANICS UNION 52:33:00
20 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 52:38:00
21 Randy Salamon4 HODALA 54:26:00
22 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 54:51:00
23 Chris Mahan FELL SWOOP 56:20:00
24 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:29:00
25 Alvaro Juarez HILLTOP DIRT RESEARCH 41:35:00
26 David Karman 43:29:00
27 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 45:15:00
28 Christian Bantzer EGENCIA 46:48:00
29 Ian Macleod OCHO 47:33:00
DNF Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 12:03
DNF Brian Myers HODALA 13:26

Single-speed Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Cutler HODALA 46:06:00
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 52:34:00
3 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE 52:27:00