These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:01:51
2 Lander Loockx CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES 1:02:25
3 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - MMR CX TEAM 1:02:44
4 Ismael Esteban aguero 1:03:54
5 Timothé Gabriel 1:04:28
6 Cyprien Gilles TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN 1:04:41
7 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:05:00
8 Mathieu Morichon TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM 1:05:16
9 Mario Junquera san millan UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON 1:05:44
10 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 1:06:02
11 Iñigo Gomez elorriaga 1:06:27
12 Tom Mainguenaud TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM 1:06:37
13 Brice Dujardin TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM 1:06:55
14 Hugo Pichon 1:07:34
15 Tomas Misser vilaseca 1:07:34
16 Francisco Carretero moreno 1:07:45
17 Alex Ruiz roldan 1:08:24
18 Matthieu Lavignac OCF TEAM CROSS 1:08:34
19 Javier Zaera gisbert 1:08:36
20 Cristian Nuñez ortiz UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON 1:08:38
21 Miguel Diaz perez 1:09:06
22 Julio Perez serdio 1:09:25
23 Samuel Gonzalez carrera 1:09:35
24 Gerard Moya clapera 1:09:42
25 Anxo Carril rojas 1:09:54
26 Théo Delmas OCF TEAM CROSS LAP
27 Gabriel Ochando escudero LAP
28 Ramon Liaño garcia LAP
29 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda LAP
30 Romaric Plauche LAP
31 Fabian Rodriguez fernandez LAP
32 Luis Fernandez oliveira LAP
33 Albert Poblet dot LAP
34 Tino Ourliac TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN LAP
35 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria LAP
36 Joan Llacer gabarron LAP
37 Haritz felix Azurmendi dañobeitia LAP
38 Ibai Arco lopez LAP
39 Manuel Sanchez aldeguer LAP
40 Aaron Cordero tomas LAP
41 Haritz Ramon altuna LAP
42 Aurelien Quilez LAP
43 Miguel Valles fernandez LAP
44 Roberto Vega lopez LAP
45 Josep Llinares perez LAP
46 Antonio Suarez fernandez LAP
47 Marc Cabedo hernandez LAP
48 Joseba Leon gutierrez LAP
49 Unai Amenabar erquicia LAP
50 Matéo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT LAP
51 David Pons vila LAP
52 Unai Paniagua garcia LAP
53 Jonathan Lastra martinez LAP
54 Daniel Perez alvarez LAP
55 Jonatan Bilbao garaizar LAP
56 Alejandro Gonzalez ortiz LAP
57 Arnau Pericas figueras LAP
58 Zoe Del rio collazo LAP
59 Lucas Prada garcia LAP
60 Gabriel Conde lago LAP
61 Roberto Tesouro ramos LAP
62 Elian Vernezoul OCF TEAM CROSS LAP
63 Alex Cano espinosa LAP
64 Albert Villar vinade LAP
65 Alex Aparicio ibarra LAP
66 German Villanueva suarez LAP
67 Nil Sola berga LAP
68 Joan Vila vila LAP
69 Sergio Criado fernandez LAP
70 Guillem Castellvell vidal LAP
71 Miguel angel Rubio martinez LAP
72 Joseba Fernandez gaminde LAP
73 Pablo Gonzalez garcia LAP
74 Abel Mora lizana LAP
75 Jose maria Gonzalez gutierrez LAP
76 Aaron Rodriguez prieto LAP
77 Alexander Gutierrez echezarraga LAP
78 Ivan Lopez martinez LAP
79 Julen Quintano portillo LAP
80 Ekain Saez de camara basterra LAP
81 Bernat Puig arimon LAP
DNF Ot Valls pujol DNF
DNF Raul Bustillo lorenzo DNF
DNF Manuel Martin jimenez DNF
DNF Adrian Aranda sanchis DNF

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Orriere 0:39:13
2 Gorka Corres ibañez de opakua 0:39:19
3 Milan De nys 0:39:19
4 Hans Rullier 0:39:44
5 Carlos Gamez ferrer 0:39:55
6 Ronan Auge 0:40:03
7 Romain Breant 0:40:05
8 Clement Dubois 0:41:02
9 Tomás Gaspar 0:41:15
10 Galder Leiza zubero 0:41:37
11 Alfonso Llera rodriguez 0:41:42
12 Marc Mestre ginestar 0:41:44
13 Marti Bravo requena 0:41:49
14 Mikel Regil fernandez 0:41:49
15 Andre Martinez rodriguez 0:42:32
16 Ibai Chico izagirre 0:42:41
17 Martin Sestelo solla 0:42:41
18 João Nogueira 0:42:43
19 Adrian Villacampa betran 0:42:46
20 Xabier De miguel etxebarria 0:42:48
21 Adrian Garbajosa pasan 0:42:49
22 Emilio Reinoso sanchez 0:42:55
23 Egoitz Hoyas figueras 0:43:11
24 Beñat Fernandez de la peña aguirre 0:43:15
25 Ivan Viladrich anguera 0:43:30
26 Oinatz Farelo sarasua 0:43:31
27 Oier Ruiz de arcaute cuesta 0:43:39
28 Adria Franquesa prats 0:43:41
29 Jordi Fournies peris 0:43:45
30 Aimar Madina zubia 0:43:46
31 Nathan Delmas 0:43:57
32 Adahi Rumayor barategui 0:44:03
33 Manuel Cotera gonzalez 0:44:03
34 Roberto Pereira vieitez 0:44:14
35 Jaume Villar vinade 0:44:29
36 Ugaitz Otxandorena artze 0:44:32
37 Samuel Martinez cristobal 0:44:32
38 Angel Fernandez echevarria 0:44:32
39 Gari Ugarte larrea 0:44:48
40 Unai Zurita gutierrez 0:44:51
41 Daniel Gonzalez sanchez 0:44:54
42 Unax Olano arozena 0:44:58
43 Ivan Fernandez martinez 0:45:00
44 Oxel Azkorbebeitia arginzoniz 0:45:19
45 Markel Olabe cierbide 0:45:33
46 Aimar Orrantia rosales 0:45:36
47 Alejandro Ruiz 0:45:40
48 Pau Pujol casellas 0:45:49
49 Pablo Valle roldan 0:45:56
50 Hector Calatayud reig 0:46:03
51 Fernando Cascajo romera 0:46:05
52 Cesar Gonzalez bellido 0:46:26
53 Asier Arteaga arzallus 0:46:37
54 Pol Font cabezas 0:47:00
55 Mario Garcia gonzalez 0:47:01
56 Marc Marina torres 0:47:03
57 Pablo Zamanillo reza 0:47:07
58 Tadeo Rodriguez moriche 0:47:22
59 Jorge Mariblanca martinez 0:47:23
60 Unai Ramos murillo 0:47:27
61 Pablo Jaray albericio 0:47:32
62 Joel Gonzalez blanco 0:47:36
63 Xabier Beobide morillo 0:47:38
64 Peio Ferreiro fernandez 0:47:38
65 Mattin Salegi zulaika 0:47:54
66 Adrian Egurza martinez de morentin 0:47:58
67 Unax Lombraña velasco 0:48:12
68 Ruben Nuñez fernandez 0:48:22
69 David Carretero moreno 0:48:32
70 Xabat Castaños andres 0:48:50
71 Gorka Gomez alonso 0:49:01
72 Adrian Briones diez 0:49:05
73 Unax Gorostidi martinez 0:49:33
74 Raul Estelles fernandez 0:49:44
75 Alvaro Navas marchal LAP
76 Unax Salterain ercilla LAP
77 Eder Garcia hidalgo LAP
78 Marc Andres benavent LAP
79 Alex Aguero gonzalez LAP
80 Andres alejandro Vaca condoy LAP
81 Kevin Ramirez marques LAP
82 Daniel Garrido de la peña LAP
83 Heiko Mateos mata LAP
84 Joan Vitoria mascarell LAP
85 Marcos Merino gomez LAP
86 Markel Maguregi atutxa LAP
87 Ivan Gonzalez frances LAP
88 Unai Bonilla moreno LAP
89 Victor Nande fuentes LAP
90 Unai Loroño ruiz LAP
91 Jon Florido sedano LAP
DNF Hugo Martinez pereira DNF
DNF Roberto Vara garcia DNF
DNF Iker Martinez martinez DNF
DNF Adrian Valle elegido DNF
DNF Iker Rodriguez silvosa DNF

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - MMR CX TEAM 0:42:10
2 Aida Nuño palacio 0:42:27
3 Anaïs Morichon TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM 0:42:29
4 Sara Cueto vega UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON 0:42:31
5 Alessia Bulleri CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 0:42:56
6 Marine Strappazzon TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM 0:43:28
7 Marlene Petitgirard 0:44:28
8 Jinse Peeters PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT 0:44:38
9 Amelie Laquebe 0:45:26
10 Paula Suarez chasco 0:45:48
11 Sofia Rodriguez revert TEIKA - GSPORT 0:46:26
12 Veerle Goossens 0:46:52
13 Letizia Brufani CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 0:47:38
14 Cristina Moran roza 0:47:41
15 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:48:17
16 Laia Bosch ballus 0:48:29
17 Veerle Cleiren 0:48:41
18 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:48:43
19 Lea Bonnafous OCF TEAM CROSS 0:48:44
20 Océane Allart 0:48:51
21 Zaloa Trevilla martin 0:49:02
22 Valeria Mouro alvarez 0:49:08
23 Marta Cano espinosa 0:49:50
24 Carolina Vega gonzalez 0:49:56
25 Sofia Alvarez ramos 0:50:13
26 Naia Arregi aranoa 0:50:21
27 Maria Modenes garcia de motiloa 0:50:24
28 Noelia Ortiz sanz 0:50:26
29 Elena Barcenilla trapaga 0:50:41
30 Nicole Castillo parramon 0:51:01
31 Estela Dominguez garcia 0:51:09
32 Lukene Trujillano gotxi 0:51:30
33 Yaiza Aguirre canales 0:51:39
34 Carla Almansa 0:52:01
35 Nahia Arana quintanilla 0:52:21
36 Anne De pablo laiseka LAP
37 Jade lian Fernandez rodriguez LAP
38 Evaelle Cacault LAP
39 Almudena Montalvo perez LAP
40 Andrea Velasco garcia LAP
41 Lidia Llacer gabarron LAP
42 Alba Valle hoyo LAP
43 Nahia De miguel etxebarria LAP
44 Lara Garcia gonzalez LAP
45 Vania Gregores lopez LAP
46 Alejandra Puente alborch LAP
47 Izaro Fernandez maza LAP
48 Maitane Arana quintanilla LAP
49 Lola Lisabois LAP
50 Sonia Dominguez estevez LAP
51 Carla Perez moreno LAP
52 Selena Maza sola LAP
53 Ariadna Valle hoyo LAP
54 Amaia Lopez de uralde aranegui LAP
55 Anna Quintero bueno LAP
56 Naroa Supervia basagoiti LAP
57 Margot Robert LAP
58 Antia Mendez ruiz LAP
59 Xana Ruiz suarez LAP
60 Marilia Sanchis rescalvo LAP
61 Lluna Hervas galindo LAP
62 Ines Ibañez valdivielso LAP
DNF Paula Diaz lopez DNF
DNF Natalia Alonso alonso DNF
DNF Lidia Alvarez rojo DNF