These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Giebel 0:17:43
2 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook 0:18:07
3 Trevor Hall 0:18:08
4 Zj Chenault 0:18:20
5 Cavan Bales 0:18:30
6 Tanner Kast 0:18:30
7 Xavier Allen 0:19:02
8 Gavin Sanders 0:20:23
9 Benjamin Zuflacht 0:20:51
10 Charlie Andersen 0:20:58
11 Brady Ricci 0:21:14
12 Cooper Mcdonagh 0:21:58
13 Tyden Greene 0:27:21

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Higley 0:30:46
2 Kannon Johnson 0:31:23
3 Nathan Riemer 0:31:56
4 Jack Leavell 0:32:24
5 Tucker Platte 0:33:31
6 Karl Bryan 0:33:40
7 Evan Sands 0:33:46
8 Leo Legault 0:34:18
9 Connnor Beshore 0:34:58
10 Colin Ryan 0:35:56
11 Evan Turner 0:36:35
12 Owen Roberts @ 1 Lap
13 George Watts @ 1 Lap
14 Tom Watts @ 1 Lap
15 James Watts @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Lehman 0:23:53
2 Mile Reigel 0:24:01
3 Robert Peters 0:25:11
DNF Ian Edwards DNF

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Dobronyi 0:30:03
2 Chandler Hill 0:30:11
3 Trey Barber 0:30:18
4 Joseph Elliott 0:30:43

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dathan Webb 0:21:05
2 Sam Jaffe 0:21:19
3 Crew Wrench 0:21:29
4 Emerson Brown 0:22:17
5 Benjamin Gibson 0:22:24
6 Theodore Hulslander 0:22:55
7 Axel Dewar 0:23:45
8 Nicolai Baldwin 0:24:48
9 Kai Allen 0:25:03
10 Truman Inbody @ 1 Lap
DNF Luke Ausmus DNF

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Delaplane 0:56:34
2 Daniel Porter 0:57:11
3 Matt Davies 0:57:11
4 Carlos Casali 0:58:00
5 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:58:20
6 Janson Turner 0:58:26
7 Jeff Cospolich 0:58:31
8 Justin Little 0:58:34
9 Brett Billings 0:58:35
10 Brian Aiken 0:59:16
11 Chad Sigler 0:59:37
12 Dan Schrad @ 1 Lap
13 Aaron Provance @ 1 Lap
14 Chris Skinner @ 1 Lap
15 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
16 William Allen @ 1 Lap
17 Brady Van matre @ 1 Lap
18 William Howe @ 1 Lap
19 Tony Fraij @ 1 Lap
20 Ian Kearns @ 1 Lap
21 Ben Delaney @ 1 Lap
22 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Hochreiter 0:45:02
2 Kirk Groves 0:45:03
3 Brian Bouchard 0:45:38
4 Clyde Wright 0:46:12
5 Stephen Leavell 0:46:12
6 Jon Maule 0:46:21
7 Jason Reynolds 0:46:25
8 Patrick Ryan 0:46:31
9 Darrin Johnson 0:46:40
10 Jake Lueckel 0:46:46
11 Justin Paulsen 0:46:54
12 Richard Price 0:47:15
13 Nathan Meyers 0:47:18
14 David Altschuld 0:47:20
15 Christopher Mcstay 0:47:41
16 Jeffrey Meyer 0:47:48
17 Daniel Reback 0:47:52
18 Jacob Dewalt 0:47:52
19 William A raatz 0:48:20
20 Shane Garman @ 1 Lap
21 Benjamin Ollett @ 1 Lap
22 Shawn Kingrey @ 1 Lap
23 Brandon Lee @ 1 Lap
24 Matthew Davis @ 1 Lap
25 Matthew Roeder @ 1 Lap
26 Bill Manning @ 1 Lap
27 Alan Podczervinski @ 1 Lap
28 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
29 Ian Dewar @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Walker 0:39:23
2 Stephen Vierling 0:39:42
3 Christopher Taylor 0:40:20
4 Richard Scudney 0:40:58
5 Brian Swenson 0:41:37
6 Joe Hofeditz 0:41:41
7 Zach Vanderkooy 0:42:02
8 Dan Wisdom 0:42:06
9 Rick Vanderleek 0:42:17
10 Brent Halsey 0:42:23
11 Matt Dipaolo 0:42:30
12 Michael Welker 0:42:37
13 Jeffrey Nichols 0:42:46
14 Scott Wilkinson 0:42:52
15 Nick Garside 0:43:18
16 Matthew Hemstreet 0:43:23
17 Steve Belin 0:43:32
18 Daniel Johnson 0:43:53
19 Jason Kolar 0:44:24
20 Brien Shopoff 0:44:34
21 Joey Chavez 0:44:48
22 Jim Bergstrand 0:45:55
23 Brian Hemstreet 0:46:14
24 Harry Lawyer 0:46:50
25 Brad Smallegan 0:48:34
26 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap
27 Brodie Donaldson @ 1 Lap
DNF Tj Windsor DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Faia 0:36:07
2 Steve Stalgren 0:36:27
3 Thomas Meiser 0:36:28
4 Clay Harris 0:36:31
5 Kevin Obrien 0:36:39
6 Steve Laurel 0:36:49
7 Todd Cassan 0:37:14
8 Corey Cope 0:37:31
9 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 0:37:36
10 Patrick J gallegos 0:37:36
11 David Hueter 0:37:49
12 Emery Legg 0:37:58
13 Adam Devoe 0:38:11
14 Charles Coyle 0:38:19
15 Scott Meadows 0:38:23
16 Brian Hludzinski 0:38:29
17 Kris Thompson 0:38:40
18 Brian Mccall 0:38:54
19 Jeff Turner 0:39:02
20 Damon Brandt 0:39:05
21 Robert Donovan 0:39:06
22 Michael Heagney 0:39:19
23 Eric Ford 0:39:42
24 Don Maschka 0:39:51
25 Jim Bergman 0:40:04
26 Frank Smith 0:40:07
27 Scott Forrest 0:40:17
28 David Kendall 0:40:19
29 Sean Steeves 0:40:29
30 Chris Wozniak 0:40:32
31 Lee Middlekauff 0:40:37
32 Chris Andersen 0:40:53
33 John Mansell 0:41:48
34 Adam Levy 0:41:55
35 Jeff Knight 0:41:55
36 Chris J heimerl 0:42:23
37 Andrew Mcadoo 0:42:43
38 Robert Andrew 0:42:50
39 Jeffrey Homan @ 1 Lap
DNF Omar Dickenson DNF
DNF John Fallon DNF
DNF Steve Frothingham DNF
DNF Douglas Hudson DNF
DNF Ike Nicoll DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karl Beshore 0:39:53
2 Geoffrey Thompson 0:40:11
3 Andrew Mcadoo 0:40:24
4 Ethan Lovell 0:40:50
5 Dan Sonnesyn 0:41:38
6 Brad Wright 0:42:19
7 Nigel Willerton 0:42:23
8 Richard Klusman 0:42:30
9 Birt Stem 0:42:39
10 David Belin 0:42:43
11 Doug Gordon 0:42:53
12 Robert Cope 0:42:59
13 Darren Ray 0:43:10
14 Chris Thorson 0:43:24
15 David Fitzpatrick 0:43:41
16 Matt Robinson 0:43:54
17 Scott Frey 0:43:55
18 Eric Thompson 0:44:12
19 Michael Lariviere 0:44:15
20 Karl Semoneit 0:44:28
21 Chris Settje 0:44:38
22 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 0:44:45
23 Mark Lewis 0:44:54
24 Nathan Hawkins 0:45:51
25 Matthew A most 0:45:55
26 Dennis Livingston 0:46:00
27 Gregg Cruger 0:46:06
28 Christopher Dunn 0:46:29
29 Matthew Blevins 0:46:39
30 Bentley Milikien 0:46:52
31 Scott Enger 0:47:06
32 Mike Zuhlke 0:47:36
33 Glenn Cruger @ 1 Lap
34 Brian F butler @ 1 Lap
35 Douglas Robison @ 1 Lap
DNF Donald Haywood DNF
DNF Peter Strebe DNF
DNF Andrew Tidrick DNF
DNF Joseph Vigil DNF
DNF Zip Macrae DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Hofer 0:38:42
2 Bill Harr 0:38:54
3 Tim Stone 0:39:35
4 Doug Richards 0:39:36
5 Robert Dahlstrom 0:39:42
6 Eric Long 0:39:46
7 Walter Strickler 0:39:48
8 Bruce Whitesel 0:39:52
9 John Steward 0:40:11
10 Chris Shamis 0:40:16
11 Alan J hills 0:40:46
12 David Smith 0:41:24
13 Michael Schaub 0:41:27
14 Chuck Ankeny 0:42:13
15 Arthur Allen 0:42:43
16 Kurtis Corbin 0:43:36
17 Karl Semoneit @ 1 Lap
18 Michael Meyer @ 1 Lap
19 Roger Hughes @ 1 Lap
20 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
21 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
22 Ray Roetman @ 1 Lap
23 Robert Harris @ 1 Lap
24 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
25 Richard Bauch @ 1 Lap
26 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
27 Paul Watkins @ 1 Lap
28 Michael Spak @ 1 Lap

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aiden Swift 0:42:55
2 Trevor Rehm 0:43:21
3 Miles Livermore 0:43:21
4 Gavin Abel 0:43:56
5 Gunner Johnson 0:44:29
6 Joseph Kuhfahl 0:44:34
7 Zachary Hurst 0:44:49
8 Graydon Abel 0:44:51
9 Kai Peterka 0:44:51
10 Pano Garry 0:44:53
11 Patrick O'sullivan 0:45:20
12 Henry Walsh 0:45:27
13 Christopher Conley 0:45:31
14 Steven Lecey 0:45:35
15 Adam Parke 0:46:39
16 Will Campbell 0:47:30
17 Josh Weis 0:47:34
18 Dennis Patton 0:48:30
19 Bradford Sims 0:48:45
20 Joseph Marinelli 0:48:55
21 Geoff Albert 0:49:49
22 Jonathan Pressman @ 1 Lap
DNF Marshall Troutner DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Wobus 0:39:30
2 Owen Walter 0:39:55
3 Kelby Spore 0:40:12
4 Chris Lundberg 0:40:29
5 Peter Strand 0:40:43
6 Edward Ebright 0:40:54
7 Luke Ozment 0:41:07
8 Tyler Keyes 0:41:08
9 Samuel Mcgee 0:41:08
10 Graham Halverson 0:41:36
11 Riley Frakelton 0:41:49
12 Neil Popovich 0:41:52
13 David Cahill 0:42:10
14 Roman Rositani 0:43:11
15 Richard Scudney 0:43:20
16 Jude Schafer 0:43:46
17 Dylan Haynes 0:44:10
18 Cory Flood 0:44:18
19 Ryan Bonick GRVL DNKYS 0:45:06
20 Jeffrey Lucy 0:45:24
21 Thomas Walsh 0:45:26
22 Kalen Brown 0:45:28
23 Cory Prager 0:45:28
24 James Groves 0:45:28
25 Jacob Golberg 0:45:36
26 Jesse Mestrovic 0:47:36
DNF Sam Pflugh DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Beitel 0:41:17
2 Greg Fitzgerald 0:42:15
3 Patrick Nay 0:43:03
4 Patrick Repasky 0:43:16
5 Conradian Mccarthy skidz. 0:44:12
6 Connor Scott 0:44:26
7 Christian Beitel-horton 0:44:51
8 Sam Dale 0:45:03
9 Michael Thomas 0:45:04
10 Jan Maarse 0:45:31
11 Eric Whewell 0:45:32
12 Kyle Preiss 0:46:01
13 Stephen Trainer 0:46:01
14 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:46:13
15 Colton Sorrells 0:46:38
16 Robert Peters @ 1 Lap
17 Shawn Stsauveur @ 1 Lap
18 John Arciniega @ 1 Lap
19 Spencer Burns @ 1 Lap
20 Mark Riemer @ 1 Lap
21 Christian Combs @ 1 Lap
22 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
23 Peter Baer @ 1 Lap
24 Patrick Maloney @ 1 Lap
25 Tyler Corson rikert @ 1 Lap
26 Edward Cortan @ 1 Lap
27 Abdullah Alsalem @ 1 Lap
28 Ian Mcculley @ 1 Lap
DNF Jackson Turbyfill DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Ellwood 0:53:23
2 Magnus White 0:54:26
3 Vin Hludzinski 0:54:41
4 Jack Tanner 0:54:47
5 Adam Mote 0:55:09
6 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:55:26
7 Jake Peterson 0:55:27
8 Terol Pursell 0:55:53
9 Johnny Stanzione 0:56:00
10 Luke Robinson 0:56:25
11 Leif Bryan 0:56:25
12 Ian Blythe 0:56:45
13 Luke Walter 0:56:54
14 Samuel Dolzani 0:57:05
15 Kyle Johnson 0:57:28
16 Sean Herring 0:57:34
17 Michael Potter 0:57:36
18 Reade Warner 0:57:55
19 Michael Watkins 0:58:03
20 Richard Morris 0:58:33
21 Lucca Trapani 0:58:51
22 Aaron Vaughn 0:59:05
23 Eli Deboom 0:59:15
24 Jon Tarkington 0:59:19
25 Sean Pantellere 0:59:33
26 Nicholas Boni 0:59:35
27 Gavin Lopez 1:00:28
28 Travis Burkel 1:00:49
29 Stephen Cochran @ 1 Lap
30 Drew Bublitz @ 1 Lap
31 Adriano Lucero @ 1 Lap

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Vacura 0:42:19
2 Andy Lueck 0:42:49
3 Anthony Iannacito 0:43:13
4 Jason Hartman 0:43:26
5 Greg E jackson 0:43:41
6 Sean Pantellere 0:44:39
7 Josh Teplitzky 0:44:49
8 Aaron Provance 0:44:54
9 Lawrence Monks 0:45:10
10 Andrew Harbuck 0:45:20
11 Shane Garland 0:46:02
12 Justin Kast 0:46:11
13 Brett Billings 0:46:30
14 Matthew Whitby 0:46:52
15 Brian France 0:46:58
16 Matt Chong 0:47:02
17 Eddie Rogers 0:47:30
18 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:47:55
19 Jordan Reigel 0:48:03
20 Keagan Rowley 0:48:38
21 Brian Hludzinski 0:50:25
22 Heidi Gurov @ 1 Lap
23 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners @ 1 Lap

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Donnelly 0:40:52
2 Jon Romenesko 0:44:25
3 Pete Mohr 0:45:39
4 Christopher Mcmahon 0:47:08
5 Isaac Robinson @ 1 Lap
6 Mitch Weller @ 1 Lap
7 George Parton @ 1 Lap

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chelsea Mccalmon 0:21:35
2 Eleanor Burian-james 0:23:57
3 Lyla Danko 0:24:23
4 Alison Dombrski 0:24:52
5 Haylee Jo jackson 0:25:46
6 Kirsten Hembrook 0:26:57
7 Julia Klenk @ 1 Lap
8 Jolee Jackson @ 1 Lap
9 Alice Corkern @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cate Boni 0:36:00
2 Olivia Phillips @ 1 Lap
3 Emma Garside @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Kearney 0:35:20
2 Sienna Phillips 0:38:09
3 Abigail Bensler 0:38:26
4 Isabella Swift @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 June Johnson 0:18:21

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica D'amato 0:51:26
2 Tracy Yates 0:51:38
3 Margell Abel 0:51:55
4 Terra Kier-donovan 0:52:17
5 Karyn Abraham 0:52:40
6 Kristal Boni 0:53:19
7 Julie Hsu @ 1 Lap
8 Amanda Bye @ 1 Lap
9 Nicole A mcbride @ 2 Laps

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jj Laughon 0:45:35
2 Deirdre Garvey 0:47:53
3 Michele Bliss 0:49:08
4 Rachel Ferguson @ 1 Lap
5 Maurine Sweeney @ 1 Lap
6 Laura Mizener @ 1 Lap
7 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
8 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap
9 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Barker 0:48:11
2 Patricia Whitby 0:52:56
3 Heather Romenesko @ 1 Lap
4 Sarah Ginsbach @ 1 Lap
DNF Heidi Gurov DNF

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rylie Cahill 0:42:28
2 Katherine Monks 0:42:29
3 Rachel Levtov 0:43:00
4 Caitlin Lovelace 0:43:38
5 Jessica Mullins 0:44:20
6 Heidi Smith 0:45:24
7 Olivia Maurey 0:45:31
8 Sylvia Espinoza 0:46:02
9 Addison Leckrone 0:46:12
10 Mary Mccarthy 0:47:46

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Gahagan 0:42:34
2 Carmen Espinoza 0:45:40
3 Anna Munro 0:45:51
4 Sienna Phillips 0:47:22
5 Maureen Bjerke 0:47:22
6 Brittany Friedrich 0:48:55
7 Sandra Holt 0:48:57
8 Julie Pierce 0:49:26
9 Lisa Kreibe 0:49:56
10 Khem Suthiwan @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Avery Cahill 0:47:59
2 Nina Carson 0:48:15
3 Cheryl Hall @ 1 Lap
4 Jenny Johnson @ 1 Lap
5 Jenn Piccolo @ 1 Lap
6 Juli White @ 1 Lap
7 Jennifer Iarossi @ 1 Lap
8 Leia Mckinnon @ 1 Lap
9 Laurel Shrum @ 1 Lap
10 Meaghan Courvan @ 1 Lap
11 Melissa Rosenberg @ 1 Lap
12 Melanie Ricci @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Shea 0:46:12
2 Keira Bond 0:47:09
3 Chloe Fraser 0:47:25
4 Kira Mullins 0:48:07
5 Kaya Musgrave 0:48:07
6 Sunny Gilbert 0:48:31
7 Kristin Weber 0:48:36
8 Melanie Carter 0:48:58
9 Makala Jaramillo 0:49:11
10 Haydn Hludzinski 0:49:45
11 Amelia Orton 0:50:36
12 Ivy Pedersen 0:51:42
13 Michelle Dobbs 0:51:54
14 Ella Brown 0:52:27
15 Claire Steciuk 0:53:01
DNF Elise Harless DNF
DNF Alexis Jaramillo DNF