These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Athenas

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 38:19.6
2 Libby Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 44:59.5
3 Deborah Kearney Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 30:05.4

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 56:31.5
2 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 57:02.9
3 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 57:46.9
4 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 58:07.6
5 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 51:01.9
6 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 51:24.5
7 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 51:51.4
8 Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abraham Fixes Bike 51:55.4
9 Chad Swanson Team S&M 51:59.6
10 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 52:34.6
11 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 52:49.0
12 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 53:02.5
13 Carl Werner 53:24.7
14 Devin Bailly Beermongers Cycling Club 54:57.2
15 Eric Lanners 55:36.1
16 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 56:14.2
17 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 56:26.8
18 Peter Madsen Deschutes Brewery 56:53.9
19 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 57:14.5
20 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 57:29.4
21 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 57:32.8
22 James Green Trusty Switchblade 58:52.3
23 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 59:22.3

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 37:53.7
2 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 37:58.3
3 Annick Chalier 38:06.4
4 Carrie Day 38:11.7
5 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 38:26.7
6 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 39:15.4
7 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 39:49.0
8 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 40:18.7
9 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40:29.0
10 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 40:39.7
11 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 41:32.1
12 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 41:54.9
13 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 42:09.0
14 Margie Bradway 42:33.7
15 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 43:26.2
16 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 43:37.3

Category 1/2 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Nadell CZ RAcimg 54:04.3
2 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 54:16.1
3 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 54:29.7
4 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 55:21.8
5 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 55:36.2
6 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 55:47.2
7 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 55:52.0
8 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 56:07.2
9 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 56:13.7
10 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 56:15.7
11 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 56:20.4
12 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 56:58.1
13 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 57:15.3
14 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 57:29.0
15 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 57:37.7
16 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 58:10.1
17 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 58:30.1
18 Jade Rohde Land Shark 51:45.8
19 Mateo Paez Mettle Cycling 52:16.0
20 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 53:41.2
21 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 24:34.9
22 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 54:48.4
DNF Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group DNF
DNF Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee DNF
DNF Erik Hammerquist DNF

Category 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenna Lingwood Point S Auto Nokian Tyres 54:04.7
2 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX 54:42.1
3 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 57:10.1
4 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 57:20.2
5 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M 58:17.2
6 Molly Russell-Holmes 54:40.7

Category 1/2/3 Junior Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 50:02.1

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spring Westerfield 38:37.8

Category 2/3 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 49:56.3
2 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 50:31.3
3 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 50:36.1
4 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 50:42.9
5 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 52:26.9
6 Mateen Richey BreadWinner Cycles 52:34.0
7 Clay Allred 52:55.4
8 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 53:00.7
9 Pierce Martin Team Finger 53:03.6
10 Ryan p. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 53:47.8
11 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 53:53.3
12 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 54:10.6
13 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 54:10.8
14 0scar Guevara vancouver cyclery 55:06.7
15 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 55:44.2
16 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 56:22.6
17 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 56:28.9
18 John Chapman Murder of Crows 56:31.3
19 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 56:58.2
20 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 57:19.5
21 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 48:35.6
22 Connor Shimamoto 49:03.0
23 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 50:33.6
24 Ray Kennedy 52:00.6
25 Zachary Bloomfield 53:28.5
26 Jeremy Gomez Shred & Send / Boltcutter / Broken & Coastal 53:29.9
DNF Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel DNF

Category 2/3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 38:51.8
2 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 39:33.3
3 Courtney Micheletti 39:56.4
4 Charley Erickson 40:08.5
5 Kristi Cutter Bend 40:57.7
6 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 41:53.7
7 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 42:18.8

Category 3 Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 44:13.5
2 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:06.2
3 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 45:31.5
4 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 45:34.1
5 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 45:40.1
6 Howard Draper BikePOC 45:43.5
7 Brent Morrow 45:44.5
8 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 45:54.3
9 James Mcgrew 46:02.9
10 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 46:38.6
11 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 46:43.2
12 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 46:51.2
13 Zac Lytle Team Finger 46:52.7
14 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 46:58.6
15 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 47:01.7
16 Andy Letourneau 47:36.9
17 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 47:55.3
18 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 48:05.0
19 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 48:16.8
20 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 48:26.1
21 Matt Lichtenfels 48:34.5
22 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 48:51.7
23 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 49:08.2
24 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 49:13.6
25 Aaron Sander 49:31.1
26 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 49:32.7
27 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 49:34.1
28 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 49:36.1
29 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 49:40.6
30 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 49:58.1
31 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 50:08.7
32 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 50:23.4
33 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 50:24.9
34 David Schmitz Team Finger 50:47.5
35 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 50:57.0
36 Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 51:04.0
37 Gavin Mcgregor Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 51:19.0
38 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 41:50.8
39 Matthew Boelter 42:03.1
40 Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 42:04.8
41 Jonathan Coy Team Finger 42:05.1
42 Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair 42:14.8
43 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 42:28.0
44 David Smith 42:39.7
45 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 42:52.5
46 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 43:08.8
47 David Dezellem 44:05.6
48 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 44:21.4
49 Ryan Schanno 45:12.8
50 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 45:24.8
51 Joel Gaff Hagerty Cycling 45:33.3
52 Jeff Lorenzen 46:50.4
53 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 47:35.8
54 Dan Oshea 51:17.8
DNF Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective DNF
DNF Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade DNF
DNF Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team DNF
DNF Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling DNF

Category 3 Masters 35+ Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 40:58.0
2 Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 41:05.5
3 Megan Ramey Team Finger 41:21.5
4 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 41:47.1
5 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 42:12.5
6 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 42:48.4
7 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 43:24.2
8 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 43:56.7
9 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 43:56.9
10 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 45:40.2
11 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 46:57.6
12 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 47:13.4
13 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 37:09.7

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luka Weierman 23:45.1
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 23:46.6
3 Cameron Wescott 23:47.4
4 Zane Moore 24:26.5
5 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 25:26.3
6 Jack Hampson TriTech Select 25:26.5
7 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 25:27.4
8 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 25:39.6
9 Evan Halbleib Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 26:12.3
10 Liam Symms Citizens of Schralp 26:41.9
11 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 26:59.3
12 Ryan Mares 27:03.5
13 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 27:07.8
14 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 27:08.4
15 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 27:18.0
16 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 27:19.8
17 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27:57.7
18 Nate Dezellem 27:59.8
19 Israel jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 28:02.0
20 Johnie Hogue 28:07.9
21 Thomas Flanagan 28:13.4
22 Henry Linn 28:38.9
23 Micah Handorff Bonk Collective 28:54.7
24 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 22:52.6
25 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 22:57.6
26 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 22:59.8
27 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 23:06.3
28 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 23:10.2
29 Nicolas Betters 23:15.3
30 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23:19.3
31 Layton Knabe 23:31.1
32 Charley Myers 23:42.8
33 Jack Labarge 24:41.9
34 Henry Tuttle Bicycle Attorney 24:43.9
35 Joe Kabeshita 25:04.0
36 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 25:20.8
37 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 26:25.8
38 Deegan Russell 26:54.6
39 Michael Esperanza tritech bikes 26:59.0
40 Nico Franklin 27:01.8
41 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 27:10.4
42 Evan Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27:21.3
43 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 27:49.2
44 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 28:04.6
45 Conner Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 28:12.9
46 Marshall Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 28:46.7
47 Asher Olsen 28:54.7
48 Tomoya Sugahara 29:10.5
49 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 29:37.1
50 Garett Hawes 29:43.9
51 Spencer Bradway 29:45.8
52 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 30:02.6
53 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 30:29.3
54 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 30:29.9
55 George Mcgregor 30:45.6
56 Andrew Esperanza tritech bikes 31:45.3
57 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 36:36.4
58 Duncan Skiles 23:14.4
59 Mateo Berlanga 23:34.0
60 Dylan Glazer Planet PDX 24:20.9
61 Corbin Pimley 24:33.7
62 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 24:52.7
63 Angel Guevara 25:30.5
64 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 25:44.6
65 Spencer Sells 27:35.7
66 Marshall Mazzotta 27:43.8

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paige Bedsaul Chris King 27:36.6
2 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 28:01.4
3 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 28:18.4
4 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 28:37.0
5 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 28:53.6
6 Lauren Hartrich 29:52.9
7 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 30:32.7
8 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 23:56.4
9 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 24:44.9
10 Annika Ramey Team Finger 26:52.8
11 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 27:06.5
12 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 28:15.7
13 Harper Leritz 28:21.9
14 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 29:06.4
15 Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling 29:12.0
16 Mayumi Sugahara 30:46.3
17 Isla Mcgregor 30:56.1
18 Iris Souders Team S&M 31:04.7
19 Ada Souders Team S&M 31:25.7
20 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 33:42.2
21 Kamea Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 27:44.3
22 Beatrix Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 30:09.9
23 Lourdes Thorne 35:30.7

Category 4 Masters Open 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 35:35.5
2 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 36:11.6
3 Jeremy Howard 36:15.3
4 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 36:50.2
5 Tom Skiles Zenn Racing Team 36:52.7
6 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 37:21.7
7 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 37:28.5
8 Gerardo Perez 37:54.0
9 Jason Evans 38:47.3
10 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 38:53.6
11 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 38:56.6
12 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 39:15.8
13 Baker Lyon 39:23.3
14 Laurence Palk 39:34.1
15 Jonathan Palmer 39:50.3
16 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 40:23.5
17 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 40:47.5
18 Mike Schwoebel 41:08.0
19 Dirk Theisen BeerMongers 41:09.0
20 Bill Messer 41:19.0
21 John Wolf Bicycle Attorney 41:35.3
22 Jason Richmond 41:47.0
23 William Zendner 42:08.2
24 Tony Ruiz 42:24.8
25 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 42:27.8
26 Reese Lord 42:36.1
27 Jeff Ehleringer 42:43.3
28 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 42:49.2
29 Joel Brinson Planet PDX Cycling 42:59.4
30 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 43:02.3
31 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 43:09.9
32 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 43:20.4
33 Eric Hagen 43:23.0
34 Christopher Taylor 43:28.5
35 Scott Wazny 43:56.3
36 Brett Edelen 43:58.9
37 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 44:57.1
38 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 34:27.6
39 John Mark Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 34:47.1
40 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 34:50.4
41 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 36:06.9
42 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 36:10.9
43 Mike Mazzotta 40:25.1
DNF Morten Bulow DNF

Category 4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Gomez 35:28.9
2 Graham Frank Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 35:29.7
3 Dean Proteau 36:12.3
4 Todd Young 37:18.5
5 Stuart Garth 37:37.3
6 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 37:39.6
7 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 38:35.8
8 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 38:57.4
9 Mitchell Mcguire 39:24.5
10 Josh Grehan 39:34.1
11 Gregory Topete BikePOC 39:39.8
12 Eamon Haverty tritech 40:57.9
13 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 41:12.3
14 Peter Lake Oregon State Cycling Club 42:05.1
15 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 42:20.2
16 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 42:37.6
17 Ravi Almeter 43:11.5
18 Marcus Hughes 43:47.5
19 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic 45:22.0
20 Mike Metz Montana State University 35:37.2
21 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 37:18.8

Category 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Corbett 42:37.7
2 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 43:36.9
3 Libby Mcknight 44:30.9
4 Stacy Ramakers 44:47.9
5 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 44:50.7
6 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 35:55.5
7 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 36:06.9
8 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 36:27.1
9 Tiffany Tabourne Bonk Collective 36:30.7
10 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 36:54.1
11 Erin Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 36:58.6
12 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 37:16.0
13 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 37:31.4
14 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 41:58.1
15 Jennifer Trent MCC Racing 42:15.5
16 Whitney Delk 0:00.0

Category 5 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jimmy Monge BikePOC 24:43.2
2 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 24:51.5
3 Sawyer Lasof 24:51.8
4 Aaron Baraff 24:54.0
5 Trevor Coleman 25:38.3
6 Martin Hogue 25:50.3
7 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 25:58.0
8 Alan Spencer 26:00.6
9 Nathan Kistler 26:31.4
10 Tim Hazen 26:44.2
11 Samuel Herrera 27:17.4
12 Chris Robison 27:25.6
13 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 28:00.7
14 Keith Olsen 28:02.0
15 David Reitan 28:06.7
16 Hans Reitan 28:06.7
17 Patrick Van duser 28:19.3
18 Aaron Smith 28:30.4
19 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 28:31.1
20 John Hill 28:32.5
21 Ryan Price The Club Roule 28:56.1
22 Ogden Miller Lewis & Clark Cycling 28:59.8
23 Donald Suhr 29:07.6
24 Nate Dezellem 29:27.9
25 Scott Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29:28.5
26 Josh Tillinghast 29:57.6
27 Jeremy Sells 30:11.2
28 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 24:08.4
29 Austin Alling 24:32.5
30 Brennan Pool 24:35.6
31 Carl Hampson 25:53.8
32 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 26:52.3
33 Joseph Nordstrom 27:05.6
34 Craig Russillo 27:31.9
35 Trevor Bavarskas Na 28:44.5
36 Jacob Stoumen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 29:17.8
37 Shawn Russell Bonk Collective 24:48.6

Category 5 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colleen Murphy Metropolis Cycle Repair 27:06.6
2 Katie Jenkins 27:07.4
3 Kaitlin Littleford 27:30.4
4 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 27:51.3
5 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28:02.3
6 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 28:47.1
7 Sarah Phillips 22:20.5
8 Nicole Goode Team Finger 22:38.7
9 Kara Bittner 23:47.4
10 Jennifer Bianchini 24:15.8
11 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 25:10.8
12 Melia Tichenor Gladiators 25:20.0
13 Joanna Olsen 25:22.8
14 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 25:23.0
15 Melissa Hinton 25:23.4
16 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 25:53.8
17 Erin Stone Soles Inspired 26:12.8
18 Sydney Endow 26:38.9
19 Karen Mularski Soles Inspired PDX 26:58.4
20 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 27:16.2
21 Jillian Paxton Soles Inspired PDX 30:08.2
22 Maia Hampson 22:30.5
23 Jessica m Prior 28:24.1

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 47:19.1
2 Jason Evans 48:13.6
3 Gerardo Perez 48:15.3
4 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 49:04.6
5 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 49:51.3
6 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 50:11.3
7 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 41:32.0
8 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 42:07.8
9 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 42:47.4
10 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 43:23.8
11 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 43:36.3
12 Jose Rodriguez Vista Ridge Velo 44:38.4
13 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 45:29.1
14 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 45:47.1
15 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles - Bike Law 46:08.6
16 Rodney Billowitz 46:20.2
17 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 47:56.9
18 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 47:59.4
19 Joel Sherman 48:15.0
20 Saachi Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48:34.8
21 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 53:16.3
22 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 41:10.9
DNF Sean Stroup BeerMongers DNF

Junior Open 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 25:26.3