These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clint Hastings Inland Empire
2 Alex Popescu SOC
3 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
4 Tom Ryse SOC
5 Clark Dahl
6 Kyle Mensing
7 Steve Szwec team ODZ
8 Chase Reidt team ODZ
9 Scott Voyles
10 Matt Morra PBR
11 Eric Bowen PBR
DNF Matt Overby U of I

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Wagner Inland Empire
2 Nate Jaubus Inland Empire
3 Clint Mason Team ODZ
4 Chase Reidy Team ODZ
5 Noah Kuhn SOC
6 Alex Rise SOC
7 Chris Deitz Inland Empire
8 William Kerr PBR
9 Bruno Mclaughlin SOC
10 Thomas Leach Spider Monkey
11 Evan Schweifier SOC

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Leclove Team Walla Walla
2 Matthew Clarke SOC
3 Ryder Duvall SOC
4 Hudson Omine SOC
5 Carlson Rafe SOC
6 Jason Brown Vertical Eartj
7 Mason Lytle SOC
8 Otto Burns SOC
9 Kelton Long PBR

Men Jr. 14-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Popwscu SOC
2 Carson Dahl SOC
3 Noah Kuhn SOC
4 Henry Klesch SOC
5 Ryder Duvall
6 Alex Ryse SOC
7 Ben Currie SOC
8 Carlson Rafe SOC
9 Gunnar Lynn PBR
10 Otto Burns
11 Kellan Weaver PBR
12 Kelton Long PBR
13 Mason Lytle SOC
DNF Evans Luckey SOC
DNF Logan Simmons SOC

Men Jr. 9-13

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hudson Omine SOC
2 Isaac Engel SOC
3 Kael Olson
4 James Webster SOC
5 William Hoehn
6 Bode Hunt SOC
7 Eli Howard SOC
8 Orin Priebe
9 Roman Presta Syringa Cycl.
10 Trent Engel SOC
11 Brock Fealy
DNF Braxton Storey SOC

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Ryse SOC
2 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
3 Bob Presta Syringa Cycle
4 Nigel Davies BEER
5 Josh Thompson Two Wheeler Dealer
6 Scott Cooley SOC
7 Kile Mcardle SOC
8 Brian Engel SOC
9 George Dahl SOC
10 Matt Pollard PBR
11 Jason Meshberg Syringa Cycle
12 Elise Donovan Team ODZ
13 Ginger Yoder PBR

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Morra PBR
2 Shaun Morgan The Bike Hub
3 Robert Estuar
4 Lindsay Duvall The Bike Hub
5 Anne Fleming SOC
6 Tom Hunderford Vertical Earth
7 David Graves
8 Michael Lynn PBR
9 Mark Evans ORR
10 William Kerr PBR
11 Robert Liddicoat SOC
DNF Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth

Men Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
2 John Osterback Hedon Speed
3 Bradley Bleck Baddlands
4 Robert Howard Vertical Earth

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Mensing
2 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
3 David Holden BEER
4 Nigel Davies BEER
5 Zachery Seeley PBR
6 Matt Pollard PBR
7 Jerry Long PBR
8 Jason Remington Unattached
9 Matthew Clarke SOC

Men Youth <8

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carter Howard

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne Fleming SOC
2 Elise Donovan Team ODZ
3 Jayne Mclaughlin Zuster
4 Jenna Hernandez Baddlands

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lp Pollard PBR
2 Chrissy Hoefgen U of I

Women Jr. 14-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Pollard PBR
2 Cora Crawford PBR
3 Korah Dahl SOC

Women Jr. 9-13

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Olson SOC
2 Ashlyn Seeley
DNF Paige Seeley

Women Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geraldine Vander hnegen Country Vream Turt
2 Lynn Stryker Zuster
3 Sheila Heyns PBR