These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Giebel 00:15:46
2 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook 00:15:49
3 Braden Meegan 00:15:56
4 William Baiotto 00:15:56
5 Trevor Hall 00:16:04
6 Cavan Bales 00:16:29
7 Brooks Lee 00:16:38
8 Xavier Allen 00:16:55
9 Gavin Sanders 00:17:18
10 Cooper Mcdonagh 00:17:36
11 Jaxon Ruderman 00:17:53
12 Brady Ricci 00:18:06
13 Luca Smathers 00:22:33
DNF Cooper Wrench

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Waldron 00:29:57
2 Desmond Mohr 00:30:23
3 Tucker Platte 00:30:26
4 Evan Sands 00:30:35
5 Leo Legault 00:30:37
6 Delaney Meegan 00:32:00
7 Connnor Beshore 00:32:18
8 Karl Bryan 00:33:01
9 Tom Watts @ 1 Lap
10 Ben Jaffe @ 1 Lap
11 George Watts @ 1 Lap
12 James Watts @ 1 Lap
DNF Owen Roberts
DNF Colin Ryan

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Collin Hartman 00:28:14
2 Neo Monti di sopra 00:30:01
3 Ian Edwards 00:30:40
4 Ella Kearney 00:32:15
5 Robert Peters @ 2 Laps

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Stanford 00:28:05
2 Michael Dobronyi 00:28:55
3 Carson Mead 00:30:02
4 Kyle Small 00:30:38
5 Carson Alishio 00:31:45

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Crew Wrench 00:18:33
2 Emerson Brown 00:19:36
3 Axel Dewar 00:19:57
4 Sam Jaffe 00:20:40
5 Theodore Hulslander 00:20:40
6 Kai Allen 00:21:10
7 Benjamin Gibson 00:21:58
8 Ryder Michalik 00:24:03

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Stefko 00:53:17
2 Daniel Porter 00:53:51
3 Carlos Casali 00:54:27
4 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 00:54:41
5 Janson Turner 00:54:52
6 Brandon Dyksterhouse 00:55:42
7 Chad Sigler 00:56:06
8 William Allen @ 1 Lap
9 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
10 Tony Fraij @ 1 Lap
11 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janson Turner 00:41:34
2 Jason Hochreiter 00:42:03
3 Brian Bouchard 00:42:14
4 Darrin Johnson 00:42:18
5 Clyde Wright 00:42:46
6 Nathan Meyers 00:43:09
7 Justin Paulsen 00:43:23
8 Greg Walker 00:43:42
9 Patrick Ryan 00:44:12
10 Jake Lueckel 00:44:35
11 Karl Beshore 00:44:50
12 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
13 Benjamin Ollett @ 1 Lap
14 Jeffrey Meyer @ 1 Lap
15 Jacob Dewalt @ 1 Lap
16 Bill Manning @ 1 Lap
17 Adam Boyd @ 1 Lap
18 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
19 Chris Hamilton @ 1 Lap
20 Ian Dewar @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Scudney 00:36:24
2 Matthew Hemstreet 00:38:00
3 Jeff Fulford 00:38:00
4 Tj Windsor 00:38:00
5 Matthias Stehle 00:38:34
6 Ryan Waldron 00:38:45
7 Brent Halsey 00:38:45
8 Steve Rademacher 00:39:16
9 David g Fitzgerald 00:39:39
10 Daniel Johnson 00:39:39
11 Matt Dipaolo 00:39:40
12 Jeremy Nelson 00:40:22
13 Steve Belin 00:40:22
14 Jeffrey Nichols 00:40:31
15 Scott Michalik 00:40:41
16 Brad Smallegan 00:43:17
17 Brian Hemstreet @ 1 Lap
18 Harry Lawyer @ 1 Lap
19 Joe Hofeditz @ 1 Lap
20 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap
DNF Mark A bales
DNF Christopher Taylor
DNF Rick Vanderleek

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Faia 00:40:36
2 Randy Flores 00:40:38
3 Thomas Meiser 00:41:17
4 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 00:41:18
5 Todd Cassan 00:41:20
6 Patrick J gallegos 00:41:22
7 Clay Harris 00:42:04
8 Steve Stalgren 00:42:16
9 Dan Schrad 00:42:28
10 Ike Nicoll 00:42:30
11 Scott Meadows 00:42:37
12 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 00:42:47
13 Kirk Groves 00:43:00
14 John Mansell 00:43:15
15 Charles Coyle 00:43:16
16 Jeff Mabry 00:43:23
17 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 00:43:28
18 Greg Gorrell 00:43:50
19 Kris Thompson 00:43:54
20 Brian Hludzinski 00:44:14
21 Brian Staby 00:44:44
22 Omar Dickenson 00:45:26
23 Lee Middlekauff 00:45:31
24 William A raatz 00:45:50
25 David Hueter 00:46:05
26 Adam Levy 00:47:10
27 Jonathan Day @ 1 Lap
28 Timothy Barnes @ 1 Lap
29 Jim Bergman @ 1 Lap
30 Jeffrey Homan @ 1 Lap
DNF Robert Donovan

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geoffrey Thompson 00:36:58
2 Andrew Mcadoo 00:37:05
3 Birt Stem 00:38:50
4 Ethan Lovell 00:38:53
5 Doug Gordon 00:39:24
6 David Fitzpatrick 00:39:30
7 Joseph Vigil 00:39:32
8 Richard Klusman 00:40:18
9 Michael Lariviere 00:40:39
10 Matthew Dube 00:40:42
11 David Belin 00:40:54
12 Darren Ray 00:41:00
13 Robert Cope 00:41:08
14 Mike Rupert 00:41:10
15 Gregg Cruger 00:41:22
16 Chris Thorson 00:41:27
17 Mark Lewis @ 1 Lap
18 James Finn @ 1 Lap
19 Ken Brecheisen @ 1 Lap
20 Scott Farish @ 1 Lap
21 Peter Spurlin @ 1 Lap
22 Don Runberg @ 1 Lap
23 James Dennedy @ 1 Lap
24 John Arguello @ 1 Lap
25 Unknown Racer @ 1 Lap
26 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Dunn 00:43:39
2 Doug Richards 00:44:24
3 Bruce Whitesel 00:44:36
4 Alan J hills 00:44:44
5 John Steward 00:44:48
6 Robert Dahlstrom 00:45:01
7 Chris Shamis 00:45:38
8 Walter Strickler 00:45:40
9 Kurtis Corbin @ 1 Lap
10 David Smith @ 1 Lap
11 Chuck Ankeny @ 1 Lap
12 John Shearer @ 1 Lap
13 Arthur Allen @ 1 Lap
14 Robert Stanley @ 1 Lap
15 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
16 Ray Roetman @ 1 Lap
17 Michael Spak @ 1 Lap
18 Richard Bauch @ 1 Lap
19 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
20 Eric Houck @ 2 Laps
DNF Allan Marvin
DNF Paul Watkins

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Rehm 00:40:37
2 Aiden Swift 00:40:38
3 Gavin Abel 00:40:48
4 Joseph Kuhfahl 00:40:52
5 Miles Livermore 00:41:00
6 Steven Lecey 00:42:09
7 Patrick O'sullivan 00:42:23
8 Luke Mather 00:42:52
9 Pano Garry 00:43:05
10 Graydon Abel 00:43:23
11 Christopher Conley 00:43:46
12 Wyatt Mason 00:44:01
13 Stephen Bartels @ 1 Lap
14 Sebastian Sturges @ 1 Lap

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Lundberg 00:36:33
2 Kelby Spore 00:36:50
3 Matthew Britton 00:37:01
4 Peter Strand 00:37:17
5 Tyler Keyes 00:37:18
6 Richard Scudney 00:37:34
7 Ethan Wobus 00:37:40
8 Riley Frakelton 00:37:45
9 Graham Halverson 00:38:03
10 Kalen Brown 00:38:03
11 Jack Higley 00:38:38
12 Luke Holloway 00:39:47
13 Chris Young 00:39:58
14 Julian Bowling 00:40:39
15 Ryan Bonick GRVL DNKYS 00:40:47
16 Grant Crist 00:40:58
17 Jesse Mestrovic 00:41:35
18 Cory Flood 00:41:41
19 James Groves 00:41:46
20 Kyle Gustafson 00:42:57
21 Jeffrey Lucy 00:43:59
22 Dylan Jacobson @ 1 Lap
DNF Jack Elphingstone
DNF Luke Ozment

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Beitel 00:37:20
2 Brendon Morin 00:38:12
3 Patrick Repasky 00:40:04
4 Conradian Mccarthy 00:40:09
5 Jackson Turbyfill 00:40:39
6 Eric Whewell 00:40:43
7 Mile Reigel 00:41:19
8 Abraham Vanderburgh 00:41:22
9 Jan Maarse 00:41:30
10 Colton Sorrells 00:41:44
11 Eric Wright 00:41:47
12 Michael Thomas 00:42:08
13 John Cortes 00:42:21
14 John Arciniega @ 1 Lap
15 Carl Cook @ 1 Lap
16 John Boozer @ 1 Lap
17 Matthew Kijowski @ 1 Lap
18 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
19 Tyler Corson rikert @ 1 Lap
20 Alsalem Abdullah @ 1 Lap
21 Edward Courvan @ 1 Lap
22 Kjelstrom Hendrick @ 1 Lap
23 Paul Owen @ 1 Lap
24 Pieter-jan Van schalkwyk @ 1 Lap
25 Matthew Close @ 1 Lap
26 Ian Muculley @ 1 Lap
27 Andrew Wells @ 1 Lap
DNF Stephen Sebestra

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Mote 00:51:54
2 Leif Bryan 00:52:11
3 Jake Peterson 00:52:24
4 Michael Watkins 00:52:25
5 Benjamin Bravman 00:52:27
6 Samuel Dolzani 00:52:42
7 Denzel Stephenson 00:53:28
8 Michael Potter 00:53:55
9 Maxx Chance 00:54:02
10 Luke Walter 00:54:08
11 Aaron Vaughn 00:54:54
12 Eli Deboom 00:55:06
13 Nicholas Boni 00:55:15
14 Sean Herring 00:55:25
15 Gavin Lopez 00:55:52
16 Paul Armstrong 00:57:08
17 Drew Bublitz 00:57:41
DNF Luke Robinson
DNF Nathaniel Vacura
DNF Sam Pflugh

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Lueck 00:40:37
2 Anthony Iannacito 00:40:50
3 Grayson Barber 00:41:27
4 Aaron Provance 00:41:36
5 Jake Aisenbrey 00:42:03
6 Josh Teplitzky 00:42:05
7 Matthew Whitby 00:42:55
8 Shane Garland 00:42:57
9 Brian France 00:43:09
10 Jason Hartman 00:43:10
11 Aaron Clark 00:43:38
12 James Mccabe 00:44:10
13 William Allen 00:44:13
14 Keagan Rowley 00:44:26
15 Matt Chong 00:44:44

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Aisenbrey 00:37:34
2 Benjamin Donnelly 00:38:18
3 Roderick Eskew GRVL DNKYS 00:40:24
4 Jon Romenesko 00:40:50
5 Christopher Mcmahon 00:40:52
6 Isaac Robinson 00:44:04
7 Pete Mohr @ 1 Lap
8 Charlie Mohr @ 2 Laps

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eleanor Burian-james 00:18:02
2 Breckin Lee 00:18:49
3 Lyla Danko 00:19:58
4 Juliette Dennedy 00:20:03
5 Julia Klenk 00:23:12

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cate Boni 00:25:23
2 Olivia Phillips 00:26:18

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirsten Hembrook 00:22:24
2 June Johnson 00:23:36
3 Reese Michalik 00:23:46
4 River Merges 00:23:47
5 Lavina Carey @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margell Abel 00:47:45
2 Tracy Yates 00:48:42
3 Jessica Mullins 00:49:45
4 Amanda Bye @ 1 Lap
5 Angie Michalik @ 1 Lap
6 Nicole A mcbride @ 1 Lap

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jj Laughon 00:42:59
2 Rachel Ferguson 00:45:19
3 Michele Bliss 00:47:04
4 Gina Hamilton @ 1 Lap
5 Laura Mizener @ 1 Lap
6 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
7 Kathleen Strong @ 1 Lap

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patricia Whitby 00:48:02
2 Heidi Gurov 00:49:58
3 Heather Romenesko 00:50:18
4 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Brown 00:39:10
2 Rylie Cahill 00:39:10
3 Rachel Levtov 00:42:12
4 Sylvia Espinoza 00:42:28
5 Mary Mccarthy 00:43:08

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aria Mundy 00:41:07
2 Carmen Espinoza 00:42:00
3 Maureen Bjerke 00:42:07
4 Sienna Phillips 00:43:22
5 Cate Boni 00:44:13
6 Ella Kearney 00:45:01
7 Lisa Kreibe 00:46:13
8 Brittany Friedrich @ 1 Lap
9 Jordan Johnson @ 1 Lap
10 Khem Suthiwan @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe Zwecker 00:42:17
2 Kelly Hough 00:42:22
3 Nina Carson 00:43:15
4 Mary Darrah @ 1 Lap
5 Jenny Johnson @ 1 Lap
6 Cheryl Hall @ 1 Lap
7 Meaghan Courvan @ 1 Lap
8 Michel Brossmer @ 1 Lap
9 Elizabeth Harness @ 1 Lap
DNF Jenn Piccolo

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Shea 00:44:20
2 Melissa Barker 00:44:41
3 Kristin Weber 00:45:07
4 Anna Christian 00:45:08
5 Kira Mullins 00:45:15
6 Melanie Carter 00:45:18
7 Jorja Bond 00:46:34
8 Kristie Arend 00:47:53
9 Haydn Hludzinski 00:48:09
DNF Bridgette Enarson