These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Miller Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Asa Child
3 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Jon Okenfuss
5 Wesley Boyce Move Up Off-Road
6 Josh Johnson
7 Brian Kukla
8 Michael Morgan
9 Alex Grman
10 Orion Child

Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Rowan Child
3 Ian Hartzel
4 Matthew Roeleveld
5 Jonathan Langworthy
6 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
7 Michael Link
8 Simon May
9 Luis Gonzalez
10 Robin Vallis

Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Beals
2 Carter Lembke
3 Bert Berla Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Chris Webster
5 Daniel Roberts
6 John Rausch
7 Robert Bart jr
8 Trevor Akers
9 Stephan Meyer
10 Scott Frey
11 Matt Johnson
12 Travis Kobush
13 Andrew Petty The Hub Racing Team
14 Brian Gainer
15 Andrew Person
16 Alex Bakus
17 Eric Landsness
18 Rob Martin Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
19 Devin Glenn
20 Lenny Jones
21 John Helvey
22 Jay Beauvais Off-Road Crew
23 Daniel Brewer
24 Adam Marcotte
25 Timothy Dooley
26 Vito Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
27 Marc Monjauze
28 Ben Kiel
29 Joshua Carroll Walt’s Bike Shop
30 Rich Peraud The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
31 Sean Whitehurst Momentum Racing
32 Curt Denham
33 Thomas Krausz
34 Joe Slavich
35 Tony Valenti
36 Elliott Englert
37 Amy Strahan Pastaria Big Shark Racing
38 Shawn Sweetin

Junior Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carter Lembke
2 Sawyer Merlin MICDS
3 Carson Westerbeck "Westwood Grocery Inc"

Junior Men 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joachim Reichenbach
2 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development
3 Elijah Kakouris South Side Cyclery
4 Connor Paine MICDS

Junior Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Deron Lawrence
2 Andrew Stafford
3 Ash Aranha MICDS

Junior Women 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlotte Kiel

Masters 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Cooper
2 Vince Gatto Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Jason Douglas 360 Racing
4 Doug Sweeney
5 Jonathan Bell
6 Ryan Hermsmeyer Big Shark
7 David Breslin
8 James Nelson 2 Timing Guys/Pfoodman Racing
9 Tom Collier
10 Matt James
11 Ben Kiel
12 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team

Masters 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Morgan
2 Paul Quindry
3 Michael Bobelak
4 Travis Kobush
5 Scott Frey
6 Dan Young
7 Brett Westerbeck The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
8 James Klages

Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Dyer
2 Dana Braet Velo Force
3 Bernd Faust
4 Terry Mccann Pastaria Big Shark Racing
5 James Schwantner Pastaria/Big Shark
6 Mark Stika Team Noah dogfish
7 Dennis Roberts Christian Cycling
8 George Behring St. Louis Cycling Club

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peat Henry Barf-O-Rama/Ride Finds/Poor Lemmy
2 Brian Kukla
3 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
4 Robert Varner Rise Above/Rockwell

Women Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Biundo Rockwell/Rise Above Cycling
2 Tonya Clemens
3 Katherine Lin
4 Amy Lampe
5 Mary Crumley
6 Cassie Jones Ride Finds/Barf-o-Rama/Flat Earth
7 Christina Henning
8 Anastasia Yanchilina
9 Audrey Wheeler
10 Tracy Koehler
11 Cozette Mothershead Hub
12 Olivia Cooper
13 Peggy Rabun momentum cycles
14 Chapelle Ayres
15 Aletta Martin

Women Category A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Mcclintock
2 Carrie Cash wootten

Women Category B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Kindsay Mclaughlin
4 Kate Vermann
5 Jamie Wilger
6 Courtney Cushard Rise Above Cycling p/b Rockwell Brewing Company

Womens Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Strahan Pastaria Big Shark Racing
2 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Lisa Daffilo
4 Holly Henske Billy Goat / St. Louis Cycling Club