These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 19-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Funston Blue Competition Cycles P/B Build 47:32
2 Tyler Clark Homestead Racing 47:32
3 Andrew Strohmeyer Cx Hairs Devo: Trek Bikes 48:12
4 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silverthorne 48:22
5 Daxton Mock Trek Cyclocross Collective 48:28
6 Owen Clark Homestead Racing 48:28
7 Matt Leliveld Cycling Canada 49:04
8 Hugo Brisebois Ride With Rendall 49:22
9 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne 49:28
10 Kyle Johnson Usa Cycling Olympic Development Academy 50:00
11 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 50:00
12 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 50:22
13 Noah Ramsay Bateman'S Bicycle Co 50:39
14 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing 51:25
15 Nick Carter Northstar Development 51:34
16 Nicholas Tabares Asu Devo Pro Cx 51:42
17 John Paul amalong Usa Cycling Olympic Development Academy 52:59
18 Jake Olander Usa Cycling Olympic Development Academy 53:50
DNF Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective DNF
DNF Ivan Gallego Usa Cycling Olympic Development Academy DNF

Men Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Zoeller Oklahoma Flyers 37:12
2 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 37:33
3 Lucas Ferguson Jesuit Dallas 38:22
4 Jack Webb Jesuit Dallas 38:43
5 Carson Gant Matrix/Rbm 40:00
6 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 40:12
7 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers 42:03
8 Carter Trupiano Jesuit Dallas 42:19
9 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers 42:20
10 Braxton Boyer Elevate Racing 42:27
11 Park Bishop 43:15
12 Sara Shannon Bikemart/Liv 44:51
13 Collin Mckinney Jesuit Dallas 47:19
14 Quinton Moats Jesuit Dallas 47:48
15 Callah Robinson Nw Cx Project 48:38
16 Ruth Smith Gottalovegravel 49:58
17 Nolan Bishop 50:24
18 Dane Smith Fort Worth Composite 39:04
19 Nico Martinelli Jesuit Dallas 41:21
20 Camdon Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team 43:57
21 Elora Walkup 45:11
22 Madison Lee 47:03
23 Max Degroote Jesuit Dallas 35:01
DNF Richard Stanford Jesuit Dallas DNF

Men UCI Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles P/B Build 1:01:04
2 Curtis White Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.Com 1:01:21
3 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano Cx Team 1:01:45
4 Scott Mcgill, jr. Aevolo 1:01:55
5 Lance Haidet L39Ion Of Los Angeles 1:02:07
6 Gage Hecht Aevolo 1:02:29
7 Cody Cupp Riders Inc 1:02:29
8 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 1:02:41
9 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 1:02:48
10 Caleb Swartz Giant/Neff Cycle Service 1:03:01
11 Michael Van den ham Easton Giant Cx 1:03:14
12 Grant Ellwood 1:04:31
13 Tyler Orschel Durham Shredders 1:04:42
14 Casey Hildebrandt Donkey Label 1:05:08
15 Malcolm Barton Durham Shredders 1:05:19
16 Alexandre Vialle 1:05:27
17 Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne 1:05:33
18 Brody Sanderson Awi P/B The Crank & Sprocket Bicycle Co. 1:05:43
19 Jack Tanner Forever Endurance 1:05:51
20 Cody Kaiser Langetwins / Specialized 1:06:04
21 Tyler Cloutier Tccx 1:06:10
22 Jonathan Anderson Uci Wt: J Moneyz Factory Racing 1:06:19
23 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop P/B Kpmg 1:06:27
24 Mark Myles Be Real Sports 1:06:33
25 Josh Bauer Angry Catfish - Endura 1:06:39
26 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing 1:07:08
27 Ben Frederick Ornot/Thesmallmonstersproject/Ritchey 1:07:34
28 Rob Sandusky Torchy'S Tacos/Bike Mart 1:07:53
29 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 1:08:30
30 Terol Pursell 51:57
31 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 43:47
DNF Erik Tonkin Team S&M Cx DNF

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 59:13
2 Aidan Kane Sacx Junior Devo 59:23
3 Mat Stephens Pegasus Racing 59:31
4 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 59:58
5 Kevin Fish Super Squadra Pb/ Eliel Cycling 1:01:23
6 Stefan Rothe Elbowz 1:01:36
7 Christian Acker Free Agent 1:01:37
8 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team 1:01:37
9 Kyle Johnson Ornot Elite Off-Road 1:02:10
10 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 1:03:35
11 Chad Cook Dna Racing 1:04:22
12 Nicholas Oberski Snakebite Ac 1:04:22
13 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 1:06:00
14 John Ryan Premier Racing Texas 1:06:36
15 John Wilmeth Cantu Cycling Wheels 1:07:12
16 Lee Robinson 58:59
17 Mark Rawlings Gs Tenzing 59:32
18 Robert Kane Sacx P/B Bicycle-Heaven 59:41
19 Gabriel Ortiz Pegasus Cycling 1:03:55
20 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club 1:04:42
DNF Robert Lemaster Soundpony P/B Triad Bank DNF
DNF Chris Drummond The Meteor DNF
DNF Beckett Tooley Latini'S Bicycle Repair DNF
DNF Jeff Park Bicycle Heaven DNF
DNF Cohen Kinsey Sacx Junior Devo DNF
DNF Paul Bonds The Meteor DNF

Women 19-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing 45:07
2 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne 46:26
3 Cassidy Hickey 47:00
4 Bridget Tooley Easton-Liv 47:22
5 Ellie Mitchell Nwcx Project 48:01
6 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave 49:18
7 Christiane Bilodeau Juventus Cc 50:15
8 Hannah Dickson Sycamore Cycles 52:34
9 Emma Calvert Sa Cyclocross Devo 44:48
10 Abigail Yates Bike Mart / Liv 47:55

Women Master 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Loggin Bake! Bake! Dallas 40:58
2 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels 43:33
3 Zuzana Sekerova 44:03
4 Nicole Wyant Sentir Racing 49:28

Women Master 40-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Willhite Sacx 43:00
2 Carrie Bransford Bikemart/Liv 49:06
3 Jessica Alexander Wyn Racing P/B Specialized 40:54

Women Master 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Sewell Bike Mart / Liv 49:06

Women Master 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Catherine Moore Bike Mart / Liv 42:36
2 Kim Murphy Bicycles Plus Racing 41:26

Women Master 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Libbey Sheldon Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 40:58
2 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 48:09
3 Michelle Tischler Bike Mart/Liv 48:50
4 Eileen Gaughran Blitz Racing 51:18

Women Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Chance Bike Mart / Liv 43:38
2 Susan Mcdonough Bmb Racing 45:24
3 Kathy Johnson Bikemart / Liv 49:49
4 Johnson Sheryl Egencia 42:55

Women UCI Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 52:44
2 Ruby West Independent 53:27
3 Caitlin Bernstein Easton Overland/ Mcgovern Cycles 53:33
4 Hannah Arensman Sycamore Cycles 53:36
5 Sunny Gilbert Blue Competition Cycles P/B Build 54:15
6 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective 54:27
7 Emily Shields Emmy'S Sweets Pb Ken'S Bike Shop 54:47
8 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop P/B Kpmg 55:39
9 Lauren Stephens Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank 57:14
10 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M Cx 57:37
11 Annie Usher Fast Fun Nice P/B Wattie Ink 58:02
12 Amanda Nauman Sdg - Monster Hydro 58:28
13 Natalie Smith Ultra Violet 58:41
14 Siobhan Kelly Black Dog Racing 58:46
15 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M Cx 59:14
16 Elle Artison A Dugast Usa 42:13

Women 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Hamilton 51:17
2 Katherine Pollard Bike Mart -Liv 51:37
3 Jenny Willhite Sacx 52:59
4 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels 53:36
5 Chelsea Reedy Automatic 51:07