These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joaquin Medina garzon
2 James Groenhof
3 Carl Boquist
4 Colton Smithhart
5 Andrew Bober
6 Clayton Stephens

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Finnley Sonnemann
2 Marlo Hunter
3 Samuel Truesdale
4 Luke Wagliardo
5 Oscar Garner
6 Elvis Rimsa
7 Jonathan Wood
8 Barret Clinkingbeard
9 Jonathan Knuth
10 Collin Bober
11 Liam Chentnik
12 Rocco Turnersturm
13 Bennet Clinkingbeard
14 Galen Koenig
15 Guy Kaucher-kuehl

Men Category 1/2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Hildebrandt
2 Brian Matter
3 Isaac Neff
4 Nathan Knowles
5 Elias Saigh
6 Will Knowles
7 Dylan Schroeder
8 Michael Lambert
9 Matthew Riley
10 Timothy Strelecki
11 Caleb Kitzerow
12 Roscoe Guagliardo
13 Chad Cannon
14 Henry Praznowski
15 Brad Sovinski
16 Kyle Polich
17 Nick Dahl
18 Brian Bierman

Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Schuda
2 Cole House
3 Jonathan Kloppenburg
4 Paul Juckem
5 Ben Schreiber
6 Chad Hartley
7 Paul-brian Mcinerney
8 Andy Rossetto
9 Peter Cherchian
10 Brian Davis
11 Ian Hutchinson
12 Justin Captis
13 Matt Heppe
14 Mark Harms
15 Mark Morgan
16 Patrick Jungenblut
17 Zachary Redding
18 Sean Seamon
19 Jereme Noffke

Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarrod Kerkhoff
2 Arlen Spicer
3 Anderson Bortoletto
4 Jeff Abitz
5 John Lirette
6 John Boudry
7 Michael Daws
8 Michael Jones
9 Brent Rohrs
10 Jamie Banks-george
11 David Mcclenahan
12 Dave Towner
13 Kirk Jozwiak
14 Kevin Eichelberger Stoic
15 Rich Kisseloff
16 Rj Bast
17 Chris Brown
18 Robert Garner
19 Darryl Mataya
20 Mark Misicko
21 Jason Garner
22 Robert Schueler

Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Hildebrandt
2 Josh Fangman
3 Chad Cannon
4 James Anders
5 Ethan Ley
6 Travis Gruchow
7 Scott Ross
8 Alex Sukowaty
9 Mark Harms
10 Thomas Normington

Men Category 3/4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Cubbage
2 Petey Botts
3 Griffin Caskey
4 Ralph Rufo
5 Benjamin Lauer
6 Jacob Arrigoni
7 Chan Barden
8 Hunter Gengler
9 Aaron Smith
10 Curran Beckler
11 John Orlikowski
12 Peter Monko
13 Alex Sukowaty
14 Chris Swade
15 Parker Mccoll
16 Michael Hulburt
17 Wesley Richerson
18 Gregory Carver
19 Jason Mcdowell
20 Samuel Cherchian
21 Cameron Bimson
22 Adam Raychel
23 April Beard
24 Erik Crook
25 Andrzej Brzoznowski
26 Blake Picard
27 Nicholas Hardrath
28 Peter Meersman
29 Mark Lepich Broken Spoke Racing
31 Dan Charleston
32 Brad Gilders
33 Joseph King

Men Category 4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Sublette
2 William Feyereisen
3 Jordan Truttschel
4 Adam Koenig
5 Jordan Nelson
6 Craig Woodmansee
7 Dustin Leclaire
8 Conner Enciso
9 Andrew Woodruff
10 Matthew Harrison
11 Alexander Hinman
12 Derek Moran
13 Brian Hansen
14 Carl Boquist
15 Austin Williams
16 Matthew Becker
17 Peter Pavek
18 Mark Rickert
19 Peter Meersman
20 Max Hertz
21 Nathan Phelps
22 Case Hultman
23 Michael Vandyke
24 Paul Liesse
25 Raymond Krystal
26 John Ratz
27 Adam Overberg
28 Francesco Barba
29 Bryan Connelly
30 Armen Hadjinian
31 Kevin Hayes-birchler
32 Jonathan Hayden Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport
33 Dominic Rossetto

Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Feyereisen
2 Derek Moran
3 Craig Woodmansee
4 Matthew Becker
5 Adam Koenig
6 Robert Orlikowski
7 James Groves
8 Edward Bowen
9 Andrew Link
10 Max Hertz
11 David Stanford
12 Chris Clouthier
13 Matthew Lawrence
14 Adam Karl
15 Bryan Connelly
16 Jack Ignatowski
17 Joel O'connell

Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Hansen
2 Pat Scheckel
3 Jeff Gabbard
4 James Onigkeit
5 Case Hultman
6 Paul Liesse
7 John Granger
8 Eric Schram
9 Craig Billings
10 Douglas Hahn
11 Nathan Phelps
12 Kevin Steward
13 Dave Olenchek
14 Scott Willms
15 Jason Reimer
16 Andrew Spahr
17 Kurt Greenslit
18 Raymond Krystal
19 Peter Ackermann
20 Robert Yerex
21 Armen Hadjinian
22 William Finn
23 Chris Edwards
24 Steve Smith
25 Todd Somers
26 Thomas Silbernagel
27 Alan Berendt
28 Darwin Chentnik
29 Dominic Rossetto

Men Category 4/5 Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Bimson
2 Kayne Neigherbauer
3 Eric Jensen
4 Joel Bragg

Men Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joaquin Medina garzon
2 James Groenhof
3 Parker Rongstad
4 Finnley Sonnemann
5 Calvin Carpenter
6 Robert Orlikowski
7 Russell Carpenter
8 Elmantas Rimsa
9 Finn Patenaude
10 Edward Bowen
11 James Onigkeit
12 Sean Senf
13 Collin Buth
14 Andrew Bean
15 Myles Saigh
16 Alexander Delgado
17 Steven John
18 Clayton Stephens
19 Quinn Vinlove
20 Marlo Hunter
21 Matt Eberly
22 Jonathan Hunter
23 Anthony Sturm
24 Kevin Leigeb
25 Ben Kowalczyk
26 William Nix
27 Aaron Meyer
28 Ryan Neitzel
29 Chase Douthit
30 Christopher Edwards
31 Connor Romenesko
32 Steve Dodson
33 Timothy Orth
34 Darwin Chentnik

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lyllie Sonnemann
2 Isabella Moore

Women Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooklyn Becker
2 Sloan Becker
3 Laura Brookhyser
4 Abigail Wood

Women Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Feldhausen
2 Julie Phelps
3 Sarah Kelnhofer
4 Megan Kelly
5 Kelly Lambeth

Women Category 1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Feldhausen
2 Amber Markey
3 Caitlin Neuman
4 Haley Engle
5 Laura Alagna
6 Julie Phelps
7 Rosalind Patterson
8 Lydia Elbert
9 Jamie Ertl
10 Jennifer Groen

Women Category 3/4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lyllie Sonnemann
2 Daniela Madriz
3 Sarah Kelnhofer
4 Anne-marie Oswald
5 Amy Lauer
6 Heidi Stangl
7 Lena Mitsuuchi
8 Jessica Steed
9 Isabella Moore
10 Margaret Mcgill
11 Jennifer Mosley
12 Bailey Rudolph
13 Trisha Kurtz
14 Amy Luebbering
DNF Megan Kelly

Women Category 4/5 Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Jo Raychel
2 Emily Raychel

Women Category 4/Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenna Motz
2 Megan Agnew
3 Montana Greider
4 Kristen Chalmers
5 Whitney Welk
6 Moira Barrett
7 Maggie Lee
8 Linda Murray
9 Shelley Witte
10 Michal Watson
11 Valerie Lozano
12 Amy Luebbering
13 Emma Scaro
14 Dana Santarini
15 Kate Pawasarat