These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Lackman
2 Dylan Hoard
3 Bennett Bookter
4 Carl Boquist

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Finnley Sonnemann
2 Tozer Jones
3 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop
4 Luke Johnson
5 William Flentye The Pony Shop
6 Luke Wagliardo
7 Liam Chentnik
8 Levi Reindl

Men Category 1/2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Lambert
2 Matthew Riley
3 Chad Cannon
4 Jimmy Panther MoMo Riders’ Club
5 Henry Praznowski
6 Nick Dahl
7 Kyle Polich
8 Cole House
DNF Caleb Kitzerow
DNF Michael Lucas

Men Category 3/4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Reich
2 Daniel Feuling
3 Rob Reindl
4 Brian Kaker
5 Eric Allen
6 Andrew Richter
7 Jack Lackman
8 Hunter Gengler
9 Adam Raychel
10 Ralph Rufo
11 Aaron Smith
12 Parker Mccoll
13 Elias Macias
14 Nate Perronne
15 Anthony Hoak
16 Jason Rudroff
17 Nicholas Platt
18 Samuel Cherchian
19 Peter Meersman
20 Dan Hendricks
21 Greg Langman
22 John Ratz
DNF Brad Gilders
DNF Matthew Povlich

Men Category 4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dustin Leclaire MoMo Riders’ Club
2 William Schultz
3 Aaron Messer Velovit Racing
4 Matthew Harrison
5 Matthew Becker
6 Alexander Hinman
7 David Defilippis
8 Mark Rickert
9 Douglas Hahn
10 Peter Meersman
11 Travis Manser
12 Cameron Miller
13 John Granger Broken Spoke Racing
14 Matt Keon
15 Carl Boquist
16 Eric Huff
17 Nathan Phelps
18 Kyle Brown
19 Mark Lepich Broken Spoke Racing
20 Kurt Greenslit
21 Matthew Lawrence
22 Michael Vandyke
23 Paul Liesse Revolution Cycles Club
24 Wayne Sletten
25 John Ratz
26 Dominic Leone
27 Christopher Mcardle
28 Dominic Rossetto

Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Defilippis
2 Matthew Becker
3 Ryan Jones
4 William Schultz
5 Mark Lepich Broken Spoke Racing
6 Dan Ellerkamp MoMo Riders' Club
7 Allan Schimberg
8 Scott Carhoun
9 Dan Mullooly
10 Kyle Brown
11 Adam Umbarger
12 Wayne Sletten
13 Matthew Lawrence
14 Christopher Mcardle
15 Karl Galko
16 Eric Mckee

Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Hahn
2 Eric Schram
3 John Granger Broken Spoke Racing
4 John Cramer
5 Kurt Greenslit
6 Stephen Webber
7 Matt Keon
8 Nathan Phelps
9 Dave Olenchek
10 Paul Liesse Revolution Cycles Club
11 Eric Huff
12 Andrew Spahr
13 Jason Reimer
14 Christopher Edwards
15 Kreg Gruben
16 Jeffrey Polenske
17 John Senkerik
18 Peter Ackermann
19 Steve Klapperich
20 Michael Brauer
21 Kevin Carter
22 Oliver Clements
23 Darwin Chentnik

Men Category 4/5 Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Harrison
2 Nathan Danford
3 Allan Schimberg
4 Bennett Bookter
5 Rolf Marty
6 Stephen Webber
7 Nathan Phelps
8 Randy Lackman

Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Schuda
2 Daniel Naef
3 Ben Schreiber
4 Josh Meyer
5 Chad Hartley
6 Patrick Jungenblut
7 Brian Davis
8 Brian Mcwilliams
9 Jereme Noffke
10 Justin Captis
11 Robert Berry
12 Jason Kozicki
13 Mark Vareschi
14 Mark Harms
15 Bill Street

Men Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arlen Spicer
2 Anderson Bortoletto
3 Brent Rohrs
4 Kevin Eichelberger Stoic
5 Pj Braun
6 John Lirette
7 Rj Bast Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport
8 Travis Goodlund
9 David Mcclenahan
10 Steve Jeske
11 Robert Garner
12 John Neal
13 John Lichtenberg
14 Michael Berzinski
15 Kevin Dorn
16 David Hanrahan
17 Paul Warloski
DNF Lance Johnson

Men Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Jones
2 Finnley Sonnemann
3 Dylan Hoard
4 Bennett Bookter
5 Finn Patenaude
6 Tozer Jones
7 Collin Buth
8 John Cramer
9 Samuel Ciha
10 Colton Peterson
11 Adam Umbarger
12 Tanner Vanden heuvel
13 Jeffrey Polenske
14 Christopher Edwards
15 Daniel Duszynski
16 Joseph Herrity
17 Darwin Chentnik
18 Adam Steineke

Men Single Speed Category 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Cannon
2 Cole House
3 Nick Dahl
4 Alex Sukowaty
5 James Anders
6 Travis Gruchow
7 Adam Raychel
8 Thomas Normington
9 Mark Harms
10 Aaron Smith
DNF Daniel Naef

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lyllie Sonnemann
2 Layla Jones
3 Stella (el) Bickham-okoniewski
4 Jennifer Raychel

Women Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eva Raychel

Women Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Feldhausen
2 Julie Phelps
3 Amber Searer

Women Category 1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Feldhausen
2 Amber Markey
3 Lyllie Sonnemann
4 Amy Schultz
5 Kristin Cooper
6 Jamie Ertl
7 Laura Alagna
8 Julie Phelps
9 Lisa Harms
DNF Lydia Elbert
DNF Rosalind Patterson

Women Category 3/4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniela Madriz
2 Amber Searer
3 Wendy Boehm
4 Amy Rider
5 Bailey Rudolph
6 Emily Raychel

Women Category 4/Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Layla Jones
2 Jennifer Bartloff
3 Whitney Welk
4 Valerie Lozano
5 Emily Raychel
6 Stella (el) Bickham-okoniewski
7 Kate Pawasarat
8 Stephany Daubenspeck

Women Single Speed Category 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Phelps